Visit PrepLogos.com
Logos & Artwork at PrepLogos.com
FootballFridayNight.com
Check out Stadium Info and Photos Check out some interesting HS Football Videos - You won't believe your eyes!
What coach has the best winning percentage? Click here! Get all the info on your Rival!
Check out the mascots! We profile the best HS gridiron coaches in the nation!
Trying to find an old score?  Maybe we can help...
MessageBoards & Forums, Scores, Schedules
The most complete list of State High School athletic associations
Visit our list of Television, Newspaper, and other media sites that provide HS football info

Google



Main Page

News

Stadiums

Records

Mascots

Coaches

Slogans

Historical Links

Fan Site Links

Associations

Schools

Media Links

Videos

Submissions

Contact Us









Copyright Policy
Privacy Policy







Click here to visit the TraditionWeb website. Click here to email Tradition!











Looking for a great place to host your website? Check out

Minnesota


All-time Wins by School


At least 500 wins

All-TimeSchoolRecord ('16)Win%
1MAHNOMEN SEC.627-200-975.538
2CAMBRIDGE-ISANTI SR.620-236-2471.818
3CRETIN-DERHAM HALL602-233-2371.503
4FAIRMONT SR.581-272-2267.657
5MOORHEAD SR.575-263-1568.288
6ST CLOUD TECH552-278-2666.005
7STILLWATER SR.547-348-2760.792

Stadiums in Minnesota


All Sites for Minnesota


State Athletic Associations

    Minnesota State High School League

Scores, Stats, MessageBoards

    HSFootballWeb Minnesota

    Minnesota Preps

    Scout Minnesota Preps

Football Helmets

    Minnesota High School Helmet Project

Athletic Logos

    PrepLogos Minnesota

Stadium Photos

    FFN Stadiums Minnesota