Visit PrepLogos.com
Logos & Artwork at PrepLogos.com
FootballFridayNight.com
Check out Stadium Info and Photos Check out some interesting HS Football Videos - You won't believe your eyes!
What coach has the best winning percentage? Click here! Get all the info on your Rival!
Check out the mascots! We profile the best HS gridiron coaches in the nation!
Trying to find an old score?  Maybe we can help...
MessageBoards & Forums, Scores, Schedules
The most complete list of State High School athletic associations
Visit our list of Television, Newspaper, and other media sites that provide HS football info

Google



Main Page

News

Stadiums

Records

Mascots

Coaches

Slogans

Historical Links

Fan Site Links

Associations

Schools

Media Links

Videos

Submissions

Contact Us









Copyright Policy
Privacy Policy







Click here to visit the TraditionWeb website. Click here to email Tradition!











Looking for a great place to host your website? Check out

Wisconsin Schools

Find a School


School Name  
County  
City  
Mascot  


All Schools



ABBOTSFORD HI , ABBOTSFORD
ACAD LEARNING COMP-BASED SCH , BROOKFIELD
ACADEMIA LEGUAJE Y BELLAS-ALBA , MILWAUKEE
ACADEMIC CENTER , COLFAX
ACE CHARTER SCHOOL , NEENAH
ADAMS-FRIENDSHIP HI , FRIENDSHIP
ADV LANG & ACAD STUDIES (ALAS) , MILWAUKEE
AFRO URBAN INSTITUTE , MILWAUKEE
ALBANY HI , ALBANY
ALEA ARGYLE LAND ETHIC ACAD , ARGYLE
ALGOMA HI , ALGOMA
ALMA HI , ALMA
ALMOND HI , ALMOND
ALPS , OSHKOSH
ALT CHARTER HS , OSHKOSH
ALTOONA HI , ALTOONA
AMERY HI , AMERY
AMHERST HI , AMHERST
ANTIGO HI , ANTIGO
APPLETON ESCHOOL , APPLETON
ARCADIA HI , ARCADIA
ARGYLE HI , ARGYLE
ARROWHEAD HI , HARTLAND
ASCEND ACADEMY , DRUMMOND
ASHLAND HI , ASHLAND
ASHWAUBENON HI , GREEN BAY
ASSATA , MILWAUKEE
ATHENS HI , ATHENS
AUBURNDALE HI , AUBURNDALE
AUGUSTA HI , AUGUSTA
AURORA WEIER EDL CENTE , MILWAUKEE
BADGER CAREER CAMPUS , LAKE GENEVA
BADGER HI , LAKE GENEVA
BALDWIN-WOODVILLE HI , BALDWIN
BANGOR MID/HI , BANGOR
BARABOO HI , BARABOO
BARNEVELD HI , BARNEVELD
BARRON CO HND CTR PK , RICE LAKE
BARRON COUNTY LEARNING CENTER , RICE LAKE
BARRON HI , BARRON
BAY PORT HI , GREEN BAY
BAY VIEW , GREEN BAY
BAY VIEW HI , MILWAUKEE
BAYFIELD HI , BAYFIELD
BEAVER DAM CHARTER SCH , BEAVER DAM
BEAVER DAM HI , BEAVER DAM
BELLEVILLE HI , BELLEVILLE
BELMONT HI , BELMONT
BENTON HI , BENTON
BERLIN HI , BERLIN
BIG FOOT HI , WALWORTH
BIRCHWOOD HI , BIRCHWOOD
BLACK HAWK HI , SOUTH WAYNE
BLACK RIVER FALLS HI , BLACK RIVER FLS
BLAIR-TAYLOR HI , BLAIR
BLOOMER HI , BLOOMER
BONDUEL HI , BONDUEL
BOSCOBEL HI , BOSCOBEL
BOWLER HI , BOWLER
BOYCEVILLE HI , BOYCEVILLE
BRADFORD HI , KENOSHA
BRADLEY TECHNOLOGY & TRADE HI , MILWAUKEE
BRILLION HI , BRILLION
BRODHEAD HI , BRODHEAD
BROOKWOOD HI , ONTARIO
BROWN DEER HI , BROWN DEER
BRUCE HI , BRUCE
BURLINGTON HI , BURLINGTON
BUTTERNUT HI , BUTTERNUT
CADOTT HI , CADOTT
CAMBRIA FRIESLAND MID/HI , CAMBRIA
CAMBRIDGE HI , CAMBRIDGE
CAMERON HI , CAMERON
CAMPBELLSPORT HI , CAMPBELLSPORT
CAPITOL WEST ACADEMY , MILWAUKEE
CAREER YOUTH DVLP SCH EXCEL , MILWAUKEE
CASE HI , RACINE
CASHTON HI , CASHTON
CASSVILLE HI , CASSVILLE
CASTLE CHARTER SCH , NEW LONDON
CEDAR GROVE HI , CEDAR GROVE
CEDARBURG HI , CEDARBURG
CENTRAL HI , BROOKFIELD
CENTRAL WISCONSIN CENTER , MADISON
CHETEK HI , CHETEK
CHILDRENS HOSPITAL OF WI SCH , WAUWATOSA
CHILTON HI , CHILTON
CHIPPEWA FALLS HI , CHIPPEWA FALLS
CITIES PROJECT , MILWAUKEE
CLAYTON HI , CLAYTON
CLEAR LAKE HI , CLEAR LAKE
CLINTON HI , CLINTON
CLINTONVILLE HI , CLINTONVILLE
COCHRANE-FOUNTAIN CITY HI , FOUNTAIN CITY
COLBY HI , COLBY
COLEMAN HI , COLEMAN
COLFAX HI , COLFAX
COLUMBUS HI , COLUMBUS
COMM TRADE AND BUS CNTR (CTBC) , MILWAUKEE
COMMUNITY , MILWAUKEE
COMPREHENSIVE LEARNING CENTER , RICHLAND CENTER
CONNECTS LEARNING CENTER , CUDAHY
CORNELL HI , CORNELL
CORNERSTONE ACHIEV ACAD , MILWAUKEE
CRAIG HI , JANESVILLE
CRANDON HI , CRANDON
CRIVITZ HI , CRIVITZ
CUBA CITY HI , CUBA CITY
CUDAHY HI , CUDAHY
CUMBERLAND HI , CUMBERLAND
CUSTER HI , MILWAUKEE
D C EVEREST HI , WESTON
DANE COUNTY TRANSITION SCH , MADISON
DARLINGTON HI , DARLINGTON
DE FOREST HI , DE FOREST
DE PERE HI , DE PERE
DE SOTO HI , DE SOTO
DEERFIELD CHARTER HI , DEERFIELD
DEERFIELD HI , DEERFIELD
DELAVAN-DARIEN HI , DELAVAN
DENMARK EMPOWERMENT CHARTER , GREEN BAY
DENMARK HI , DENMARK
DIPLOMA COMPLETION HI , MADISON
DODGELAND MID/HI SCH , JUNEAU
DODGEVILLE HI , DODGEVILLE
DOOR COUNTY CHARTER , STURGEON BAY
DR JOSEPH LALICH CHARTER SCH , HURLEY
DRUMMOND HI , DRUMMOND
DURAND HI , DURAND
EAGLEVILLE CHARTER SCHOOL , EAGLE
EAST HI , APPLETON
EAST TROY HI , EAST TROY
EDGAR HI , EDGAR
EDGERTON HI , EDGERTON
EISENHOWER HI , NEW BERLIN
EL PUENTE HI , MILWAUKEE
ELCHO HI , ELCHO
ELEVA-STRUM HI , STRUM
ELK MOUND HI , ELK MOUND
ELKHART LAKE HI , ELKHART LAKE
ELKHORN AREA HI , ELKHORN
ELLSWORTH HI , ELLSWORTH
ELMWOOD HI , ELMWOOD
ENTERPRISE CHARTER SCHOOL , OMRO
ESD , STEVENS POINT
ETHAN ALLEN SCHOOL , WALES
EVANSVILLE HI , EVANSVILLE
EXCEL CHARTER SCH ,
FAIRVIEW SOUTH , BROOKFIELD
FALL CREEK HI , FALL CREEK
FALL RIVER HI , FALL RIVER
FENNIMORE HI , FENNIMORE
FLAMBEAU CHARTER SCHOOL , TONY
FLAMBEAU HI , TONY
FLORENCE HI , FLORENCE
FOND DU LAC , FOND DU LAC
FORT ATKINSON HI , FORT ATKINSON
FRANKLIN HI , FRANKLIN
FREDERIC 7-12 SCH , FREDERIC
FREEDOM HI , FREEDOM
GALE-ETTRICK-TREMP HI , GALESVILLE
GENESIS HI , MILWAUKEE
GERMANTOWN HI , GERMANTOWN
GIBRALTAR HI , FISH CREEK
GILLETT HI , GILLETT
GILMAN CHARTER SCH , GILMAN
GILMAN HI , GILMAN
GILMANTON HI , GILMANTON
GLENWOOD CITY HI , GLENWOOD CITY
GLIDDEN HI , GLIDDEN
GOODMAN HI , GOODMAN
GRAFTON HI , GRAFTON
GRANTON HI , GRANTON
GRANTSBURG HI , GRANTSBURG
GRANTSBURG VIRTUAL SCHOOL , GRANTSBURG
GREEN BAY EAST Red Devils, GREEN BAY
GREEN LAKE HI , GREEN LAKE
GREENDALE HI , GREENDALE
GREENFIELD HI , GREENFIELD
GREENWOOD HI , GREENWOOD
GRESHAM HI , GRESHAM
HACIL , HAYWARD
HALE HI , WEST ALLIS
HAMILTON HI , SUSSEX
HARTFORD HI , HARTFORD
HAYWARD HI , HAYWARD
HILBERT HI , HILBERT
HILLCREST HI , KENOSHA
HILLSBORO HI , HILLSBORO
HMONG AMER PEACE ACAD (HAPA) , MILWAUKEE
HOLCOMBE HI , HOLCOMBE
HOLMEN HI , HOLMEN
HOMESTEAD HI , MEQUON
HOPP , DE PERE
HORACE MANN HI , N FOND DU LAC
HORICON HI , HORICON
HORIZON ACADEMY , SAINT FRANCIS
HORLICK HI , RACINE
HORTONVILLE HI , HORTONVILLE
HOWARDS GROVE HI , HOWARDS GROVE
HR ACADEMY/GLOBAL AWARENESS , MILWAUKEE
HUDSON HI , HUDSON
HURLEY K-12 SCH , HURLEY
HUSTISFORD HI , HUSTISFORD
INDEPENDENCE HI , INDEPENDENCE
INDIAN TRAIL ACADEMY , KENOSHA
IOLA-SCANDINAVIA HI , IOLA
IOWA-GRANT HI , LIVINGSTON
IQ ACADEMIES OF WISCONSIN , WAUKESHA
IRVING EL , WEST ALLIS
ITHACA HI , RICHLAND CENTER
JEFFERSON HI , JEFFERSON
JOHN EDWARDS HI , PORT EDWARDS
JOHNSON CREEK HI , JOHNSON CREEK
JOURNEYS , OSHKOSH
JUDA HI , JUDA
JUNEAU COUNTY CHARTER SCH , NECEDAH
JUNEAU HI , MILWAUKEE
KAUKAUNA HI , KAUKAUNA
KEITH R MACK ACHIEVEMENT CTR , RACINE
KETTLE MORAINE CORR INST , PLYMOUTH
KETTLE MORAINE HI , WALES
KEWASKUM HI , KEWASKUM
KEWAUNEE HI , KEWAUNEE
KICKAPOO HI , VIOLA
KIEL HI , KIEL
KIEL INTEGR ELECTR LRN CENTER , KIEL
KILBOURN ACADEMY , WISCONSIN DELLS
KIMBERLY HI , KIMBERLY
KING HI , MILWAUKEE
KOHLER HI , KOHLER
LA FARGE HI , LA FARGE
LACONIA HI , ROSENDALE
LACROSSROADS CHARTER , LA CROSSE
LAD LAKE SYNERGY NORTH HS , MILWAUKEE
LAD LAKE ULTRA , MILWAUKEE
LADY PITTS SCHOOL AGE PARENT , MILWAUKEE
LADYSMITH HI , LADYSMITH
LAFOLLETTE HI , MADISON
LAKE MILLS HI , LAKE MILLS
LAKELAND , ELKHORN
LAKELAND HI , MINOCQUA
LAKEVIEW TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY , PLEASANT PRAIRIE
LANCASTER HI , LANCASTER
LAND HI , LAND
LANG IMMERSION FOR TOMORROW , CLINTON
LAONA HI , LAONA
LAUREL HI , VIROQUA
LEARNING ENTERPRISE OF WI , MILWAUKEE
LENA HI , LENA
LINCOLN HI , ALMA CENTER
LINCOLN HILLS SCHOOL , IRMA
LITTLE CHUTE HI , LITTLE CHUTE
LITTLE WOLF HI , MANAWA
LODI CHARTER SCH , LODI
LODI HI , LODI
LOGAN HI , LA CROSSE
LOMIRA HI , LOMIRA
LOWES CREEK EARLY LEARNING CTR ,
LOYAL HI , LOYAL
LOYOLA ACADEMY , MILWAUKEE
LRNG ENTERPRISE VOC & TRNG , MILWAUKEE
LUCAS CHARTER SCHOOL , MENOMONIE
LUCK HI , LUCK
LUXEMBURG-CASCO HI , LUXEMBURG
MADISON HI , MILWAUKEE
MARATHON HI , MARATHON
MARINETTE HI , MARINETTE
MARION HI , MARION
MARKESAN HI , MARKESAN
MARQUETTE Hilltoppers, MILWAUKEE
MARSHALL HI , MARSHALL
MARSHFIELD HI , MARSHFIELD
MATC-PROJECT HOLD , MILWAUKEE
MAUSTON HI , MAUSTON
MAYVILLE HI Cardinals, MAYVILLE
MCFARLAND HI , MC FARLAND
MCKINLEY CHARTER SCHOOL , EAU CLAIRE
MEDFORD HI , MEDFORD
MELLEN HI , MELLEN
MELROSE-MINDORO HI , MELROSE
MEMORIAL HI , BELOIT
MENASHA HI , MENASHA
MENDOTA MHI , MADISON
MENOMINEE INDIAN HI , KESHENA
MENOMONEE FALLS HI , MENOMONEE FALLS
MENOMONIE HI , MENOMONIE
MERCER SCHOOL , MERCER
MERRILL HI , MERRILL
METROPOLITAN HI , MILWAUKEE
MIDDLETON HI , MIDDLETON
MILTON HI , MILTON
MILW CO YOUTH EDUC CENTER , MILWAUKEE
MILW LEADERSHIP TRNG CTR , MILWAUKEE
MILW SCH OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP , MILWAUKEE
MILWAUKEE HI SCH OF THE ARTS , MILWAUKEE
MILWAUKEE SCHOOL OF LANGUAGES , MILWAUKEE
MILWAUKEE SPECTRUM SCHOOL , MILWAUKEE
MINERAL POINT HI , MINERAL POINT
MISHICOT HI , MISHICOT
MONDOVI HI , MONDOVI
MONONA GROVE HI , MONONA
MONROE HI , MONROE
MONROE INDEP VIRTUAL CHRTR SCH , MONROE
MONTELLO HI , MONTELLO
MONTICELLO HI , MONTICELLO
MOSINEE HI , MOSINEE
MOUNT HOREB HI , MOUNT HOREB
MUKWONAGO HI , MUKWONAGO
MUSKEGO HI , MUSKEGO
NECEDAH MIDDLE/ , NECEDAH
NEENAH HI , NEENAH
NEILLSVILLE HI , NEILLSVILLE
NEKOOSA HI , NEKOOSA
NEW AUBURN JR-SR HI , NEW AUBURN
NEW BERLIN HI , NEW BERLIN
NEW GLARUS MID/HI , NEW GLARUS
NEW HOLSTEIN HI , NEW HOLSTEIN
NEW LISBON JR/HI , NEW LISBON
NEW LONDON HI , NEW LONDON
NEW RICHMOND HI , NEW RICHMOND
NEW SCH FOR COMM SERV , MILWAUKEE
NIAGARA HI , NIAGARA
NICOLET HI , GLENDALE
NORRIS HI , MUKWONAGO
NORTH CRAWFORD HI , SOLDIERS GROVE
NORTH DIVISION HI , MILWAUKEE
NORTH HI , APPLETON
NORTHERN WISCONSIN CENTER , CHIPPEWA FALLS
NORTHLAND PINES HI , EAGLE RIVER
NORTHSIDE INTERMEDIATE , MILTON
NORTHWESTERN HI , MAPLE
NORTHWOOD SCH , MINONG
NORTHWOODS COMMUNITY SEC SCH , RHINELANDER
NOVA , MILWAUKEE
NUESTRO MUNDO , MADISON
OAK CREEK HI , OAK CREEK
OAKFIELD HI , OAKFIELD
OCONOMOWOC HI , OCONOMOWOC
OCONTO FALLS HI , OCONTO FALLS
OCONTO HI , OCONTO
OMRO HI , OMRO
ONALASKA HI , ONALASKA
OOSTBURG HI , OOSTBURG
OREGON HI , OREGON
OSCEOLA HI , OSCEOLA
OSSEO-FAIRCHILD HI , OSSEO
OWEN-WITHEE HI , OWEN
OZAUKEE HI , FREDONIA
PALMYRA-EAGLE HI , PALMYRA
PARDEEVILLE HI , PARDEEVILLE
PARK FALLS HI , PARK FALLS
PARK HI , RACINE
PARKER HI , JANESVILLE
PARKVIEW CHARTER SCH , ORFORDVILLE
PARKVIEW HI , ORFORDVILLE
PECATONICA HI , BLANCHARDVILLE
PEMBINE HI , PEMBINE
PEPIN HI , PEPIN
PESHTIGO MID/HI , PESHTIGO
PEWAUKEE HI , PEWAUKEE
PHELPS HI , PHELPS
PHILLIPS HI , PHILLIPS
PHOENIX , MILWAUKEE
PIONEER WESTFIELD HI , WESTFIELD
PITTSVILLE HI , PITTSVILLE
PLANK ROAD SCHOOL , WAUWATOSA
PLATTEVILLE HI , PLATTEVILLE
PLUM CITY HI , PLUM CITY
PLYMOUTH HI , PLYMOUTH
PORT WASHINGTON HI , PORT WASHINGTON
PORTAGE ACAD OF ACHIEVEMENT , PORTAGE
PORTAGE HI , PORTAGE
POTOSI HI , POTOSI
POYNETTE HI , POYNETTE
PRAIRIE DU CHIEN HI , PRAIRIE DU CHIEN
PRAIRIE FARM HI , PRAIRIE FARM
PREBLE HI , GREEN BAY
PRENTICE HI , PRENTICE
PREP SCH FOR GLOBAL LEADERSHIP , MILWAUKEE
PRESCOTT HI , PRESCOTT
PRESCOTT MID , PRESCOTT
PRINCETON SCH , PRINCETON
PULASKI HI , MILWAUKEE
RACINE YOUTHFUL OFFENDER , RACINE
RANDOLPH HI , RANDOLPH
RANDOM LAKE HI , RANDOM LAKE
REEDSBURG AREA HI , REEDSBURG
REEDSVILLE HI , REEDSVILLE
RENAISSANCE SCH , APPLETON
REUTHER CENTRAL HI , KENOSHA
RHINELANDER HI , RHINELANDER
RIB LAKE HI , RIB LAKE
RICE LAKE HI , RICE LAKE
RICHLAND CENTER HI , RICHLAND CENTER
RIO MIDDLE/ , RIO
RIPON HI , RIPON
RIVER CITIES SCH , WISCONSIN RAPIDS
RIVER FALLS HI , RIVER FALL
RIVER HILLS SCHOOL (CATC) , WAUWATOSA
RIVER RIDGE HI , PATCH GROVE
RIVER VALLEY HI , SPRING GREEN
RIVERDALE HI , MUSCODA
RIVERSIDE HI , MILWAUKEE
ROBERT KUPPER LEARNING CENTER , TOMAH
ROCK RIVER CHARTER SCHOOL , JANESVILLE
ROSHOLT HI , ROSHOLT
ROYALL MID/HI , ELROY
SAINT CROIX FALLS HI , SAINT CROIX FLS
SAINT CROIX HI , HAMMOND
SAINT FRANCIS HI , SAINT FRANCIS
SAPAR PROGRAM HI , MADISON
SAUK PRAIRIE HI , PRAIRIE DU SAC
SCHOOL OF HUMANITIES , MILWAUKEE
SENECA HI , SENECA
SEVASTOPOL HI , STURGEON BAY
SEYMOUR HI , SEYMOUR
SHABAZZ-CITY HI , MADISON
SHALOM HI , MILWAUKEE
SHAWANO HI , SHAWANO
SHEBOYGAN FALLS HI , SHEBOYGAN FALLS
SHELL LAKE HI , SHELL LAKE
SHIOCTON HI , SHIOCTON
SHOREWOOD HI , SHOREWOOD
SHULLSBURG HI , SHULLSBURG
SIREN HI , SIREN
SLINGER HI , SLINGER
SOLON SPRINGS SCHOOL , SOLON SPRINGS
SOMERSET HI , SOMERSET
SOSET CHARTER SCHOOL , BLAIR
SOUTH DIVISION HI , MILWAUKEE
SOUTH EL ,
SOUTH HI , SHEBOYGAN
SOUTH MILWAUKEE HI , SOUTH MILWAUKEE
SOUTH SHORE HI , PORT WING
SOUTHERN DOOR HI , BRUSSELS
SOUTHERN WISCONSIN CENTER , UNION GROVE
SOUTHWEST HI , GREEN BAY
SOUTHWEST KEY INTENSIVE DAY ,
SOUTHWESTERN WISCONSIN HI , HAZEL GREEN
SPARTA POINT SCHOOL , SPARTA
SPARTA AREA INDEPENDENT LRNG , SPARTA
SPARTA HI , SPARTA
SPARTA MONTESSORI CHARTER SCH , SPARTA
SPENCER HI , SPENCER
SPOONER HI , SPOONER
SPOTTED EAGLE HI (MAAIC) , MILWAUKEE
SPRING VALLEY HI , SPRING VALLEY
ST CHARLES BEHAV -SUCCESS ACAD , MILWAUKEE
ST CHARLES INTENSIVE DAY TREAT , MILWAUKEE
ST CHARLES YOUTH&FAM EXED , MILWAUKEE
STANLEY-BOYD HI , STANLEY
STEVENS POINT AREA HI , STEVENS POINT
STOCKBRIDGE HI , STOCKBRIDGE
STOUGHTON HI , STOUGHTON
STRATFORD HI , STRATFORD
STURGEON BAY HI , STURGEON BAY
SUN PRAIRIE HI , SUN PRAIRIE
SUPERIOR HI , SUPERIOR
SURING HI , SURING
TECHNOLOGY CHARTER SCH , EAU CLAIRE
TESLA ENGINEERING CHARTER SCH , APPLETON
THE FIFTH DIMENSION , MARSHALL
THE REAL SCHOOL , RACINE
THORP HI , THORP
THREE LAKES HI , THREE LAKES
TIGERTON HI , TIGERTON
TOMAH HI , TOMAH
TOMAHAWK HI , TOMAHAWK
TRANSITIONAL SKILLS CENTER , GLENWOOD CITY
TREMPER HI , KENOSHA
TRI-COUNTY HI , PLAINFIELD
TRUTH INST LEADERSHIP AND SERV , MILWAUKEE
TURNER HI , BELOIT
TURTLE LAKE HI , TURTLE LAKE
TWO RIVERS HI , TWO RIVERS
UNION GROVE HI , UNION GROVE
UNITY HI , BALSAM LAKE
VALDERS HI , VALDERS
VALLEY NEW SCHOOL , APPLETON
VERITAS HI , MILWAUKEE
VERNON CTY BETTER FUTURES HS , VIROQUA
VERONA AREA HI , VERONA
VINCENT HI , MILWAUKEE
VIROQUA HI , VIROQUA
WABENO HI , WABENO
WALDEN III HI , RACINE
WASHBURN HI , WASHBURN
WASHINGTON HI , MILWAUKEE
WASHINGTON ISLAND HI , WASHINGTON ISLAND
WATERFORD HI , WATERFORD
WATERLOO HI , WATERLOO
WATERTOWN HI , WATERTOWN
WAUKESHA ACAD HEALTH PROFS , WAUKESHA
WAUNAKEE HI , WAUNAKEE
WAUPACA ACCELERATED LEARNING , WAUPACA
WAUPACA COUNTY CHARTER , WEYAUWEGA
WAUPACA HI , WAUPACA
WAUPUN HI , WAUPUN
WAUSAUKEE HI , WAUSAUKEE
WAUTOMA HI , WAUTOMA
WAUZEKA HI , WAUZEKA
WEBSTER HI , WEBSTER
WEST DE PERE HI , DE PERE
WEST HI , APPLETON
WEST SALEM HI , WEST SALEM
WESTBY HI , WESTBY
WESTERN WI TECHNICAL COLLEGE , LA CROSSE
WESTON HI , CAZENOVIA
WEYAUWEGA HI , WEYAUWEGA
WEYERHAEUSER HI , WEYERHAEUSER
WHITE LAKE HI , WHITE LAKE
WHITEFISH BAY HI , WHITEFISH BAY
WHITEHALL HI , WHITEHALL
WHITEWATER HI , WHITEWATER
WHITNALL HI , GREENFIELD
WI CONSRV LIFELONG LEARNING , MILWAUKEE
WILD ROSE HI , WILD ROSE
WILLIAMS BAY HI , WILLIAMS BAY
WILMOT HI , WILMOT
WINGS ACADEMY , MILWAUKEE
WINNEBAGO MHI , WINNEBAGO
WINNECONNE HI , WINNECONNE
WINTER HI , WINTER
WIS RIVERS COMMUNITY CHARTER , STEVENS POINT
WIS SCH F/T VIS HANDICAP , JANESVILLE
WISCONSIN CAREER ACADEMY , MILWAUKEE
WISCONSIN DELLS HI , WISCONSIN DELLS
WISCONSIN HEIGHTS HI , MAZOMANIE
WISCONSIN RESOURCE CENTER , WINNEBAGO
WISCONSIN SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF , DELAVAN
WITTENBERG-BIRNAMWOOD HI , WITTENBERG
WONEWOC HI , WONEWOC
WOODLANDS SCHOOL , MILWAUKEE
WORK & LEARNING HI , MADISON
WRIGHTSTOWN HI , WRIGHTSTOWN
WRPS FOUR-YEAR-OLD KG , WISCONSIN RAPIDS
YW GLOBAL CAREER ACADEMY ,