Visit PrepLogos.com
Logos & Artwork at PrepLogos.com
FootballFridayNight.com
Check out Stadium Info and Photos Check out some interesting HS Football Videos - You won't believe your eyes!
What coach has the best winning percentage? Click here! Get all the info on your Rival!
Check out the mascots! We profile the best HS gridiron coaches in the nation!
Trying to find an old score?  Maybe we can help...
MessageBoards & Forums, Scores, Schedules
The most complete list of State High School athletic associations
Visit our list of Television, Newspaper, and other media sites that provide HS football info

Google



Main Page

News

Stadiums

Records

Mascots

Coaches

Slogans

Historical Links

Fan Site Links

Associations

Schools

Media Links

Videos

Submissions

Contact Us









Copyright Policy
Privacy Policy







Click here to visit the TraditionWeb website. Click here to email Tradition!











Looking for a great place to host your website? Check out

Washington Schools

Find a School


School Name  
County  
City  
Mascot  


All Schools



RE ENTRY , SNOHOMISH
A G WEST BLACK HILLS , OLYMPIA
A-3 MULTIAGENCY ADOLESCENT PROG , SPOKANE
A-I , LAKEWOOD
ACES , EVERETT
ADNA MIDDLE/ , ADNA
AIM , SNOHOMISH
ALDERWOOD EARLY CHILDHOOD CTR , BELLINGHAM
ALFARETTA HOUSE , LAKEWOOD
ALMIRA COULEE HARTLINE HS , HARTLINE
ALT EDUCATIONAL EXPERIENCE , WINTHROP
ALT LEARNING EXP CTR , TACOMA
ANACORTES , ANACORTES
APOLO , WINLOCK
ARLINGTON , ARLINGTON
ASOTIN JR SR , ASOTIN
AUBURN RIVERSIDE , AUBURN
AUBURN SENIOR , AUBURN
AVANTI , OLYMPIA
BAINBRIDGE , BAINBRIDGE ISLAND
BAINBRIDGE SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES , BAINBRIDGE ISLAND
BALLARD , SEATTLE
BARKER CENTER , GREENACRES
BATTLE GROUND , BATTLE GROUND
BELLEVUE , BELLEVUE
BELLEWOOD BUILDING , BELLEVUE
BELLINGHAM , BELLINGHAM
BENTON/FRANKLIN JUVENILE JUSTICE CENTER , KENNEWICK
BEST NIGHT SCHOOL , KIRKLAND
BEST SR , KIRKLAND
BETHEL , SPANAWAY
BICKLETON , BICKLETON
BLACK RIVER , SEATTLE
BLAINE , BLAINE
BLAINE AT TIMBER RIDGE , BLAINE
BOTHELL HS , BOTHELL
BREMERTON , BREMERTON
BREWSTER , BREWSTER
BRIDGEPORT , BRIDGEPORT
BRIDGEPORT AURORA , BRIDGEPORT
BRYANT CENTER , SPOKANE
BURLINGTON EDISON , BURLINGTON
CAM JR SR , BATTLE GROUND
CAMAS , CAMAS
CAPITAL , OLYMPIA
CAREER DEVELOPMENT LEARNING CENTE , RENTON
CAREER EDUCATION OPTIONS , SHORELINE
CAREER LINK , SEATTLE
CASCADE , LEAVENWORTH
CASHMERE , CASHMERE
CASTLE ROCK , CASTLE ROCK
CEDAR PROGRAM , COUPEVILLE
CEDARCREST , DUVALL
CENTRAL KITSAP , SILVERDALE
CENTRAL VALLEY , VERADALE
CENTRALIA , CENTRALIA
CENTRO LATINO , TACOMA
CHALLENGER SECONDARY SCHOOL , SPANAWAY
CHARLES DENNY SPECIAL SCHOOL , EVERETT
CHARLES FRANCIS ADAMS , CLARKSTON
CHELAN , CHELAN
CHENEY , CHENEY
CHILDHAVEN , SEATTLE
CHIMACUM , CHIMACUM
CHOICE , SHELTON
CHOICE COMMUNITY , PORT ANGELES
CLALLAM BAY , CLALLAM BAY
CLARK COUNTY VOC SKILLS CENTER , VANCOUVER
CLE ELUM ROSLYN , CLE EUM
CLEVELAND , SEATTLE
CLIP , CARNATION
CLOVER PARK , LAKEWOOD
COLFAX Bulldogs, COLFAX
COLTON SCHOOL , COLTON
COLUMBIA , HUNTERS
COLUMBIA BASIN SECONDARY SCHOOL , MOSES LAKE
COLUMBIA RIVER , VANCOUVER
COLUMBIA SPECIAL ED SCHOOL , BURBANK
COLVILLE SENIOR , COLVILLE
COMM BASED TRANS PROGRAM , TACOMA
COMMUNITY LEARNING OP CTR CLOC , RAYMOND
COMPASS , GRANDVIEW
CONCRETE , CONCRETE
CONNELL , CONNELL
CONTRACT LEARNING CENTER , GRANDVIEW
CONTRACT STUDIES PROGRAM , BAINBRIDGE ISL
CONTRACTUAL SCHOOL , REDMOND
COOPERATIVES , ANACORTES
COUPEVILLE , COUPEVILLE
CRESCENT SCHOOL , JOYCE
CRESTON JR-SR , CRESTON
CURLEW ELEM & , CURLEW
CURLEW PARENT PARTNER , CURLEW
CURTIS BRIDGE PROGRAM , UNIVERSITY PLA
CURTIS SENIOR , UNIVERSITY PLACE
CUSICK JR SR , CUSICK
DARRINGTON SR , DARRINGTON
DAVENPORT SENIOR , DAVENPORT
DAVIS , YAKIMA
DAY REPORTING SCHOOL , TACOMA
DAYTON , DAYTON
DECATUR , FEDERAL WAY
DEER PARK , DEER PARK
DEER PARK HOME LINK PROGRAM , DEER PARK
DISCOVERY , PORT ORCHARD
DISTRICT RUN HOME SCHOOL , FORKS
E B WALKER , PUYALLUP
EAGLE , TOPPENISH
EAGLE HARBOR , BAINBRIDGE ISLAND
EAST GRAYS HARBOR LRN OPP CNTR , ELMA
EAST VALLEY , YAKIMA
EAST VALLEY &EXTENSION , SPOKANE VALLEY
EASTLAKE , SAMMAMISH
EASTMONT SENIOR , EAST WENATCHEE
EASTON SCHOOL , EASTON
EATONVILLE , EATONVILLE
ECHO GLEN , SNOQUALMIE
EDMONDS WOODWAY , EDMONDS
EDUCATION SERVICE CENTERS , SEATTLE
EDUCATIONAL OPPORTUNITY CENTER , CLARKSTON
EISENHOWER , YAKIMA
ELLENSBURG , ELLENSBURG
ELMA , ELMA
EMERALD RIDGE , PUYALLUP
EMPLOYMENT TRANSITION PROGRAM , FEDERAL WAY
ENTIAT JUNIOR SENIOR , ENTIAT
ENUMCLAW SR , ENUMCLAW
EPHRATA , EPHRATA
EVENING SCHOOL (MARSHALL) , SEATTLE
EVERETT Seagulls, EVERETT
EVERGREEN , VANCOUVER
EVERGREEN INTERNET ACADEMY , VANCOUVER
EXCELSIOR , WASHOUGAL
EXPLORER ACADEMY , PORT ORCHARD
FAMILY LEARNING CENTER , REDMOND
FAMILY LINK , VASHON
FEDERAL WAY SENIOR , FEDERAL WAY
FERNDALE , FERNDALE
FERRIS , SPOKANE
FIFE , TACOMA
FIR GROVE CHILDRENS CENTER , VANCOUVER
FIRCREST RESIDENTIAL HABILITATION , SHORELINE
FIRWOOD , STEILACOOM
FORKS , FORKS
FORT VANCOUVER , VANCOUVER
FOSS , TACOMA
FOSTER SENIOR , TUKWILA
FRANKLIN , SEATTLE
FRANKLIN-PIERCE , TACOMA
FREEMAN , ROCKFORD
FRESHMAN ACADEMY , ARLINGTON
FRIDAY HARBOR , FRIDAY HARBOR
FUTURES SCHOOL , KIRKLAND
GARFIELD , SEATTLE
GARFIELD AT PALOUSE , PALOUSE
GATE WORK STUDY PROGRAM , VANCOUVER
GATES SECONDARY SCHOOL , TACOMA
GED PROGRAM , SPOKANE VALLEY
GED/RE-ENTRY PROGRAM , VANCOUVER
GIG HARBOR , GIG HARBOR
GLACIER VALLEY/CHELAN PREP , CHELAN
GLENWOOD SECONDARY , GLENWOOD
GOAL PROGRAM , EVERETT
GOLDENDALE , GOLDENDALE
GONZAGA PREP Bullpups, SPOKANE
GOV JOHN ROGERS HS , PUYALLUP
GRANDVIEW , GRANDVIEW
GRANGER , GRANGER
GRANITE FALLS , GRANITE FALLS
GREEN HILL ACADEMIC SCHOOL , CHEHALIS
GRIFFIN HOME , RENTON
H. S. TRUMAN , FEDERAL WAY
H.E.A.R.T. , ROCHESTER
HANDICAPPED CONTRACTUAL SERVICES , SHORELINE
HANFORD , RICHLAND
HARBOR , ABERDEEN
HARRINGTON , HARRINGTON
HAZEN SENIOR , RENTON
HENDERSON BAY HALL PROGRAM , GIG HARBOR
HENRY M. JACKSON , EVERETT
HERITAGE , VANCOUVER
HERITAGE SCHOOL , MARYSVILLE
HOCKINSON , BRUSH PRAIRIE
HOLDEN VILLAGE COMMUNITY SCHOOL , CHELAN
HOMELINK , ABERDEEN
HOMELINK RIVER , CAMAS
HOQUIAM , HOQUIAM
HUDSON'S BAY , VANCOUVER
HUTCH SCHOOL , SEATTLE
I-SCHOOL , TACOMA
I.C.E. PROGRAM , PORT TOWNSEND
ILWACO SR , ILWACO
INCHELIUM , INCHELIUM
INDEPENDENCE SCHOLAR , CHATTAROY
INGLEMOOR HS , KENMORE
INGRAHAM , SEATTLE
INTERAGENCY ALDER ACADEMY (BOT) , SEATTLE
INTERAGENCY ANNEX , SEATTLE
INTERAGENCY CAMP , SEATTLE
INTERAGENCY EMPOWERMENT INSTITUTE , SEATTLE
INTERAGENCY FAIRVIEW ACADEMY , SEATTLE
INTERAGENCY KING C W T CAREER DEVELOPMENT , SEATTLE
INTERAGENCY KING COUNTY JAIL , SEATTLE
INTERAGENCY KOINANIA , SEATTLE
INTERAGENCY MERCER STREET , SEATTLE
INTERAGENCY NEW HOLLY , SEATTLE
INTERAGENCY OPPORTUNITY SKYWAY , SEATTLE
INTERAGENCY ORION CENTER , SEATTLE
INTERAGENCY PEACE FOR STREETS , SEATTLE
INTERAGENCY RYTHER CENTER , SEATTLE
INTERAGENCY SEATTLE ROTARY EDUCATION CENTER , SEATTLE
INTERAGENCY SOUTHWEST YOUTH & FAMILY , SEATTLE
INTERAGENCY U DISTRICT YOUTH CENTER , SEATTLE
INTERAGENCY UNITED INDIANS (II-WA , SEATTLE
INTERAGENCY YO COLUMBIA CITY , SEATTLE
INTERAGENCY YOUTH BUILD , SEATTLE
INTERAGENCY YOUTH EDUCATION PROGRAM YEP , SEATTLE
INTERLAKE SENIOR , BELLEVUE
INTERNATIONAL COMMUNITY SCHOOL , KIRKLAND
INTERNET ACADEMY , FEDERAL WAY
ISSAQUAH , ISSAQUAH
ISSAQUAH SPECIAL SERVICES , ISSAQUAH
J M WEATHERWAX , ABERDEEN
JENKINS SENIOR , CHEWELAH
JOHN MARSHALL , SEATTLE
JUANITA , KIRKLAND
KAHLOTUS ELEM & , KAHLOTUS
KALAMA JR SR , KALAMA
KAMIAK , MUKILTEO
KAMIAKIN , KENNEWICK
KELSEY CREEK HOME SCHOOL CENTER , BELLEVUE
KELSO , KELSO
KENNEWICK , KENNEWICK
KENT MOUNTAIN VIEW ACADEMY , DES MOINES
KENT-MERIDIAN , KENT
KENTLAKE , KENT
KENTRIDGE , KENT
KENTWOOD , KENT
KETTLE FALLS , KETTLE FALLS
KETTLE FALLS HOME LINK , KETTLE FALLS
KIONA-BENTON CITY , BENTON CITY
KITTITAS , KITTITAS
KLAHOWYA SECONDARY , SILVERDALE
KLICKITAT ELEM & , KLICKITAT
LA CENTER , LA CENTER
LA CONNER , LA CONNER
LACROSSE , LACROSSE
LAKE QUINAULT , AMANDA PARK
LAKE ROOSEVELT , COULEE DAM
LAKE STEVENS SR , LAKE STEVENS
LAKE WASHINGTON , KIRKLAND
LAKES , LAKEWOOD
LAKESIDE , NINE MILE FALLS
LAKEWOOD , N LAKEWOOD
LAND , COWICHE
LEADERS IN LEARNING , MONROE
LEARNING OPPORTUNITY CENTER , ANACORTES
LEGACY , VANCOUVER
LEGACY HOME SCHOOL , VANCOUVER
LEWIS & CLARK , SPOKANE
LEWIS AND CLARK , VANCOUVER
LIBBY CENTER , SPOKANE
LIBERTY , SPANGLE
LIBERTY BELL JR SR , WINTHROP
LIBERTY SR , RENTON
LINCOLN , TACOMA
LINCOLN HILL HS , STANWOOD
LIND JR SR , LIND
LINDBERGH SENIOR , RENTON
LINE , BURIEN
LOOWIT , KELSO
LOPEZ MIDDLE , LOPEZ ISLAND
LWSD PROGRAM AT SITE 88 , REDMOND
LYLE , LYLE
LYNDEN , LYNDEN
LYNDEN AT TIMBER RIDGE , BELLINGHAM
LYNDEN SPECIAL SERVICES , LYNDEN
LYNNWOOD , LYNNWOOD
MABTON JR SR , MABTON
MADRONA HEIGHTS SCHOOL , PORT ORCHARD
MANHATTAN LEARNING CENTER , SEATTLE
MANSFIELD ELEM HS , MANSFIELD
MANSON JUNIOR SENIOR , MANSON
MAPLE LANE SCHOOL , CENTRALIA
MAPLE VALLEY , MAPLE VALLEY
MAPLEWOOD CENTER , EDMONDS
MARIAN HEIGHTS SPECIAL SCHOOL , SPOKANE
MARINER , EVERETT
MARK MORRIS , LONGVIEW
MARTIN CENTER , BELLINGHAM
MARY M KNIGHT , ELMA
MARY WALKER , SPRINGDALE
MARYSVILLE ARTS AND TECHNOLOGY , MARYSVILLE
MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK , MARYSVILLE
MARYSVILLE SD SPECIAL , MARYSVILLE
MEAD EDUCATION PARTNERSHIP PROG , MEAD
MEAD SENIOR , SPOKANE
MEADOWDALE , LYNNWOOD
MEDICAL LAKE , MEDICAL LAKE
MEDICINE WHEEL ACADEMY , SPOKANE
MERCER ISLAND , MERCER ISLAND
MERIDIAN , BELLINGHAM
MERIDIAN AT TIMBER RIDGE , BELLINGHAM
MERIT SCHOOL , FEDERAL WAY
METHOW VALLEY INDEPENDENT L C , WINTHROP
METRO PARKS PROGRAM , TACOMA
MIDDLE COLLEGE , SEATTLE
MIDWAY MIDDLE SCHOOL , MOSES LAKE
MIDWAY SCHOOL , OAK HARBOR
MONROE , MONROE
MONROE TRANSITION CENTER , MONROE
MONTESANO JR-SR , MONTESANO
MORGAN CENTER SCHOOL , BREMERTON
MORTON JUNIOR-SENIOR , MORTON
MOSES LAKE , MOSES LAKE
MOSSYROCK MIDDLE & SCHL , MOSSYROCK
MOUNT BAKER AT TIMBER RIDGE , BELLINGHAM
MOUNT BAKER SENIOR , DEMING
MOUNT RAINIER , DES MOINES
MOUNT SI , SNOQUALMIE
MOUNT VERNON , MOUNT VERNON
MOUNT VERNON SPECIAL ED , MOUNT VERNON
MOUNTAIN VIEW , VANCOUVER
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE , MTLK TERRACE
MT SPOKANE , MEAD
MT TAHOMA , TACOMA
N OLYMPIC PENINSULA SKILL CONSOR , PORT ANGELES
NACHES VALLEY , NACHES
NAPAVINE JR SR , NAPAVINE
NASELLE JR SR S , NASELLE
NASELLE YOUTH CAMP SCHOOL , NASELLE
NATHAN HALE , SEATTLE
NEAH BAY , NEAH BAY
NEW HORIZONS , PASCO
NEW PATHWAYS STOREFRONT SCHOOL , TACOMA
NEWPORT , NEWPORT
NEWPORT SENIOR , BELLEVUE
NIGHT ACADEMY , KENT
NOOKSACK AT TIMBER RIDGE , BELLINGHAM
NOOKSACK VALLEY , EVERSON
NORTH BEACH , OCEAN SHORES
NORTH CENTRAL , SPOKANE
NORTH KITSAP , POULSBO
NORTH MASON HOMELINK PROGRAM , BELFAIR
NORTH MASON OPTIONS , BELFAIR
NORTH MASON SENIOR , BELFAIR
NORTH RIVER SCHOOL , COSMOPOLIS
NORTH THURSTON , LACEY
NORTHPORT , NORTHPORT
NORTHSHORE HOME SCHOOL NETWORKS , BOTHELL
NORTHSHORE SPECIAL SERVICES , BOTHELL
NORTHWEST SCHOOL FOR THE HEARING IMPAIRED CHILDREN , SEATTLE
NOVA , SEATTLE
NW LEARNING CENTER , EVERETT
OAK HARBOR , OAK HARBOR
OAKESDALE , OAKESDALE
OAKVILLE , OAKVILLE
OCCUPATIONAL SKILLS CENTER , SEATTLE
OCOSTA JUNIOR - SENIOR , WESTPORT
OCOSTA SATELITE SCHOOL , WESTPORT
ODESSA , ODESSA
OKANOGAN , OKANOGAN
OLYMPIA Bears, OLYMPIA
OLYMPIC , SILVERDALE
OMAK , OMAK
ONALASKA , ONALASKA
OPPORTUNITY PROGRAM , WALLA WALLA
OPTIONS , BELLINGHAM
ORCAS ISLAND , EASTSOUND
OROVILLE , OROVILLE
ORTING , ORTING
OTHELLO , OTHELLO
OTHER SCHOOLS , EVERETT
OUT OF DISTRICT FACILITY , RENTON
OUT OF DISTRICT SPECIAL ED , MONROE
OVERLAKE HOSPITAL MEDICAL CENTER , BELLEVUE
PAINE CAMPUS , WALLA WALLA
PAINE CAMPUS AEP , WALLA WALLA
PAL PROGRAM , POULSBO
PALOUSE , PALOUSE
PALOUSE JUNCTION , CONNELL
PARADE , CARNATION
PARENT PARTNER PROGRAM , ANACORTES
PARENT PARTNERHIP , SNOHOMISH
PARENT PARTNERSHIP PROGRAM , FRIDAY HARBOR
PARENTS AS PARTNERS , PORT ANGELES
PARK AVENUE CENTER , TACOMA
PARKE CREEK TREATMENT CTR , ELLENSBURG
PASCO SENIOR Bulldogs, PASCO
PASS PROGRAM , EVERETT
PATEROS , PATEROS
PE ELL SCHOOL , PE ELL
PEARL STREET CENTER , TACOMA
PENINSULA , GIG HARBOR
POMEROY JR SR , POMEROY
PORT ANGELES , PORT ANGELES
PORT TOWNSEND , PORT TOWNSEND
PRAIRIE , BRUSH PRAIRIE
PRESCHOOL INFANT OTHER , BRUSH PRAIRIE
PRESCOTT JR SR , PRESCOTT
PRIDE , SUNNYSIDE
PROSSER Mustangs, PROSSER
PROSSER FALLS EDUCATION CENTER , PROSSER
PROVE , EVERETT
PULLMAN , PULLMAN
PUYALLUP Vikings, PUYALLUP
QUILCENE , QUILCENE
QUINCY , QUINCY
QUINCY TECH , QUINCY
R A LONG , LONGVIEW
RAINIER BEACH , SEATTLE
RAINIER SENIOR , RAINIER
RAYMOND HOME LINK SCHOOL , RAYMOND
RAYMOND JR SR , RAYMOND
RE-ENTRY , LAKEWOOD
REAL SCHOOL , SPOKANE
REARDAN , REARDAN
REDMOND , REDMOND
REGION V LEARNING CENTER , TACOMA
REGIONAL JUSTICE , KENT
RELIFE CENTER , SEATTLE
REMANN HALL , TACOMA
RENAISSANCE , BAINBRIDGE ISLAND
RENTON SENIOR , RENTON
REPUBLIC JR SR , REPUBLIC
REPUBLIC PARENT PARTNER , REPUBLIC
RICHLAND , RICHLAND
RIDGEFIELD , RIDGEFIELD
RIDGEVIEW GROUP HOME , YAKIMA
RITZVILLE , RITZVILLE
RIVER RIDGE , LACEY
RIVER VIEW , KENNEWICK
RIVERS EDGE , RICHLAND
RIVERSIDE , "CHATTAROY,"
RIVERSIDE ACHIEVEMENT CENTER , CHATTAROY
ROBINSWOOD , BELLEVUE
ROCHESTER , ROCHESTER
ROGERS , SPOKANE
ROOSEVELT , SEATTLE
ROSALIA ELEM & , ROSALIA
ROYAL , ROYAL CITY
RUNNING START , ANACORTES
RUSSELL RIDGE CENTER , MAPLE VALLEY
RYTHER CENTER , SEATTLE
SACRED HEART HOSPITAL , SPOKANE
SAMMAMISH SENIOR , BELLEVUE
SARTORI EDUCATION CENTER , RENTON
SCCP IMAGES , SPOKANE
SCHOOL HOME PARTNERSHIP PROGRAM , MARYSVILLE
SCRIBER LAKE , LYNNWOOD
SEALTH , SEATTLE
SECONDARY ACADEMY FOR SUCCESS , BOTHELL
SECONDARY BILINGUAL ORIENTATION CENTER , SEATTLE
SECONDARY OPTIONS , OLYMPIA
SECRET HARBOR , ANACORTES
SEDRO WOOLLEY SENIOR , SEDRO-WOOLLEY
SEDRO WOOLLEY SPECIAL PROGRAMS , SEDRO-WOOLLEY
SEHOME , BELLINGHAM
SELAH , SELAH
SELAH ACADEMY , SELAH
SELKIRK JR-SR , IONE
SEQUIM COMMUNITY SCHOOL , SEQUIM
SEQUIM SENIOR , SEQUIM
SEQUOIA , EVERETT
SHADLE PARK , SPOKANE
SHELTON , SHELTON
SHORECREST , SHORELINE
SHOREWOOD , SHORELINE
SHRINE HOSPITAL , SPOKANE
SKAGIT RIVER SCHOOL HOUSE , CONCRETE
SKILL SOURCE , WENATCHEE
SKILSKIN , GRAND COULEE
SKY VALLEY EDUCATION CENTER , MONROE
SKYKOMISH , SKYKOMISH
SKYLINE , SAMMAMISH
SKYVIEW , VANCOUVER
SNO CO JAIL , EVERETT
SNOHOMISH , SNOHOMISH
SNOHOMISH CENTER , SNOHOMISH
SOAP LAKE MIDDLE & SCH , SOAP LAKE
SOUTH BEND , SOUTH BEND
SOUTH KITSAP , PORT ORCHARD
SOUTH LAKE , SEATTLE
SOUTH SOUND , LACEY
SOUTH WHIDBEY , LANGLEY
SOUTH WHIDBEY SPECIAL SERVICES , LANGLEY
SOUTHRIDGE , KENNEWICK
SPANAWAY LAKE , SPANAWAY
SPECTRUM COMMUNITY SCHOOL , KINGSTON
SPOKANE VALLEY , SPOKANE
SPOKANE VALLEY LEARNING ACADEMY , SPOKANE
SPOKANE VALLEY TRANSITION SCHOOL , SPOKANE
SPRAGUE , SPRAGUE
SPRINGDALE ACADEMY , SPRINGDALE
SQUALICUM , BELLINGHAM
ST JOHN/ENDICOTT , SAINT JOHN
STADIUM , TACOMA
STANWOOD , STANWOOD
STATE STREET , SEDRO-WOOLLEY
STEILACOOM , STEILACOOM
STEVENSON , STEVENSON
STILLAGUAMISH SCHOOL , ARLINGTON
STRUCTURED LEARNING CENTER , LONGVIEW
STUDENT LINK , VASHON
SULTAN SENIOR , SULTAN
SUMMIT K-12 , SEATTLE
SUMMIT SCHOOL , MONROE
SUMMIT VIEW , BRUSH PRAIRIE
SUMNER SENIOR , SUMNER
SUMNER SPECIAL SERVICES , SUMNER
SUNNYSIDE , SUNNYSIDE
TACOMA SCHOOL OF THE ARTS , TACOMA
TAHOLAH , TAHOLAH
TAHOMA SENIOR , MAPLE VALLEY
TAHOMA SPECIAL SERVICES , MAPLE VALLEY
TCC FRESH START , TACOMA
TEKOA , TEKOA
TENINO , TENINO
THE BRIDGE , SEATTLE
THE BRIDGE SPEC SCHOOL , SPOKANE
THE CENTER SCHOOL , SEATTLE
THE CONNECTION SCHOOL , SPOKANE VALLEY
THE HEALING LODGE , SPOKANE
THOMAS JEFFERSON , AUBURN
THORP ELEM & JR SR , THORP
THURS CO JUV DEPT/TUMWATER WEST E , TUMWATER
TIGER MOUNTAIN COMMUNITY , ISSAQUAH
TIMBERLINE , LACEY
TODD BEAMER , FEDERAL WAY
TOLEDO , TOLEDO
TONASKET , TONASKET
TOPPENISH , TOPPENISH
TOUCHET ELEM & , TOUCHET
TOUTLE LAKE , TOUTLE
TRANS PROGRAM , TACOMA
TRANSITION LEARNING CENTER , LAKEWOOD
TRANSITION PROGRAM , BELLEVUE
TRANSITION SCHOOL , ISSAQUAH
TRANSITION SUCCESS , SEATTLE
TREE FARM , TACOMA
TRI CITY AREA VOC SKILLS CENTER , KENNEWICK
TRIAD K-12 , PUYALLUP
TROUT LAKE SCHOOL , TROUT LAKE
TUMWATER , TUMWATER
TWIN CEDARS , CONCRETE
TWIN RIVERS GROUP HOME , RICHLAND
TWO RIVERS SCHOOL , NORTH BEND
TYEE , SEATAC
UNIVERSITY , SPOKANE
URBAN LEAGUE , TACOMA
VALLEY HOME PROGRAM , VALLEY
VANCOUVER SCHOOL OF ARTS AND ACADEMICS , VANCOUVER
VASHON ISLAND , VASHON
VOC SKILLS CENTER NEW MARKET , TUMWATER
VOC SKILLS CENTER NORTH CENTRAL , WENATCHEE
VOC SKILLS CENTER SNO-ISLE , EVERETT
VOCATIONAL ED INTRA-DISTRICT , LYNNWOOD
W F WEST , CHEHALIS
WAHKIAKUM , CATHLAMET
WAHLUKE , MATTAWA
WAITSBURG , WAITSBURG
WALDRON ISLAND SCHOOL , WALDRON ISLAND
WALLA WALLA , WALLA WALLA
WAPATO , WAPATO
WARDEN , WARDEN
WASH STATE SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND , VANCOUVER
WASHINGTON , TACOMA
WASHINGTON STATE SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF , VANCOUVER
WASHOUGAL , WASHOUGAL
WASHTUCNA , WASHTUCNA
WATERVILLE , WATERVILLE
WELLPINIT , WELLPINIT
WELLPINIT-FORT SEMCO , WHITE SWAN
WENATCHEE Panthers, WENATCHEE
WEST AUBURN SENIOR , AUBURN
WEST SEATTLE , SEATTLE
WEST VALLEY , SPOKANE
WEST VALLEY JR , YAKIMA
WESTON , ARLINGTON
WESTSIDE , WENATCHEE
WHIDBEY ISLAND ACADEMY SHARED SCH , LANGLEY
WHITE RIVER , BUCKLEY
WHITE SWAN , WHITE SWAN
WHITEPASS JR-SR , RANDLE
WILBUR SECONDARY SCHOOL , WILBUR
WILLAPA VALLEY JR SR , MENLO
WILSON , TACOMA
WILSON CREEK , WILSON CREEK
WILSON PACIFIC , SEATTLE
WINLOCK SENIOR , WINLOCK
WISHKAH VALLEY , ABERDEEN
WISHRAM , WISHRAM
WOODINVILLE HS , WOODINVILLE
WOODINVILLE TREATMENT CENTER , BOTHELL
WOODLAND , WOODLAND
YAKIMA VALLEY SCHOOL SELAH , SELAH
YAKIMA VALLEY TECH SKILLS CENTER , YAKIMA
YELM 12 , YELM
YVCC GED SCHOOL , GRANDVIEW
ZILLAH , ZILLAH