Visit PrepLogos.com
Logos & Artwork at PrepLogos.com
FootballFridayNight.com
Check out Stadium Info and Photos Check out some interesting HS Football Videos - You won't believe your eyes!
What coach has the best winning percentage? Click here! Get all the info on your Rival!
Check out the mascots! We profile the best HS gridiron coaches in the nation!
Trying to find an old score?  Maybe we can help...
MessageBoards & Forums, Scores, Schedules
The most complete list of State High School athletic associations
Visit our list of Television, Newspaper, and other media sites that provide HS football info

Google



Main Page

News

Stadiums

Records

Mascots

Coaches

Slogans

Historical Links

Fan Site Links

Associations

Schools

Media Links

Videos

Submissions

Contact Us









Copyright Policy
Privacy Policy







Click here to visit the TraditionWeb website. Click here to email Tradition!











Looking for a great place to host your website? Check out

Texas Schools

Find a School


School Name  
County  
City  
Mascot  


All Schools



FOR HEALTH PROFESSIONS , MERCEDES
FRONTIER H S , FT DAVIS
ISLAND H S , ISLAND
POINT , HOUSTON
POINT ALTER , HOUSTON
POINT GULF COAST , GALVESTON
POINT SCH NORTH , HOUSTON
A & M CONS H S , COLLEGE STATION
A C JONES , BEEVILLE
A E P , FORNEY
A I M , ODESSA
A I M S CTR H S , VIDOR
A J MOORE ACAD , WACO
A L P H A , ATHENS
A L P H A CAMPUS , LARUE
A MACEO SMITH H S , DALLAS
A+ ACADEMY , DALLAS
ABBOTT SCHOOL , ABBOTT
ABERNATHY DAEP , ABERNATHY
ABERNATHY H S , ABERNATHY
ABILENE H S Eagles, ABILENE
ABILENE STATE SCH , ABILENE
ABOUT FACE , DICKINSON
ACADEMY AT HAYS , BUDA
ACADEMY FOR EXCELLENCE , ROBSTOWN
ACADEMY H S , LITTLE RIVER
ACADEMY OF CAREERS AND TECHNOLOGIE , SAN ANTONIO
ACADEMY OF CREATIVE ED , SAN ANTONIO
ACCELERATED LEARNING AND TRANSITIO , HOUSTON
ACCELERATED LRN ACAD , ROMA
ACCELERATED LRN CTR , JOSHUA
ACE CAMPUS , BRYAN
ACES CAMPUS , BROWNSBORO
ACT ACADEMY AT J L GREER , MCKINNEY
ADMIN SERVICES , HOUSTON
ADRIAN SCHOOL , ADRIAN
AGUA DULCE H S , AGUA DULCE
AKINS , AUSTIN
ALAMO ACHIEVEMENT CTR , SAN ANTONIO
ALAMO CENTER , SAN ANTONIO
ALAMO HEIGHTS H S , SAN ANTONIO
ALBA-GOLDEN H S , ALBA
ALBANY JR-SR H S Lions, ALBANY
ALDINE , HOUSTON
ALDINE ADAPTIVE BEHAVIOR CTR , HOUSTON
ALDINE ED PLACEMENT CTR , HOUSTON
ALDINE J J A E P , HOUSTON
ALEDO , ALEDO
ALEDO LEARNING CENTER , ALEDO
ALICE H S Coyotes, ALICE
ALIEF ISD J J A E P , HOUSTON
ALIEF LEARNING CTR , HOUSTON
ALL CAMPUSES , IRVING
ALL SCHOOLS , KILLEEN
ALLEN H S , ALLEN
ALLISON SCHOOL , ALLISON
ALLISON STEELE ENHANCED LEARNING , SCHERTZ
ALPHA CHARTER SCHOOL , GARLAND
ALPINE H S , ALPINE
ALTO H S , ALTO
ALVARADO H S , ALVARADO
ALVIN , ALVIN
ALVIN V ANDERSON EDUCATIONAL COMPL , TYLER
ALVORD H S , ALVORD
AMARILLO AREA CTR FOR ADVANCED LRN , AMARILLO
AMARILLO H S Sandies, AMARILLO
AMERICAN ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE CHA , HOUSTON
AMERICAN YOUTH WORKS CHARTER SCHOO , AUSTIN
AMERICAS H S , EL PASO
AMHERST SCHOOL , AMHERST
AMIGOS POR VIDA-FRIENDS FOR LIFE C , HOUSTON
ANAHUAC H S , ANAHUAC
ANDERSON H S , AUSTIN
ANDERSON KIND CTR , BIG SPRING
ANDERSON-SHIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL , ANDERSON
ANDRESS H S , EL PASO
ANDREWS , ANDREWS
ANGLETON H S , ANGLETON
ANGLETON MIDDLE-EAST , ANGLETON
ANGLETON MIDDLE-WEST , ANGLETON
ANNA H S , ANNA
ANNE MANSFIELD SULLIVAN H S , LAKE WORTH
ANSON H S , ANSON
ANTHONY H S , ANTHONY
ANTON H S , ANTON
ANTON P E P , MORTON
ANTONIO OLIVARES EL , SAN ANTONIO
APOLLO , CHANNELVIEW
APPLE SPRINGS H S , APPLE SPRINGS
AQUILLA SCHOOL , AQUILLA
ARANSAS PASS , ARANSAS PASS
ARANSAS PASS JJAEP , ARANSAS PASS
ARCHER CITY H S , ARCHER CITY
ARGYLE , ARGYLE
ARLINGTON H S , ARLINGTON
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS H S , FORT WORTH
ARP H S , ARP
ARTHUR MILLER CAREER CENTER , KATY
ASPERMONT HS , ASPERMONT
ASSESSMENT CTR , FORT WORTH
ATASCOSA CO JUVENILE UNIT , POTEET
ATASCOSA COUNTY JUVENILE JUSTICE C , JOURDANTON
ATHENS H S , ATHENS
ATLANTA H S Rabbits, ATLANTA
AUBREY H S , AUBREY
AUSTIN CAN ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL , AUSTIN
AUSTIN H S Maroons, AUSTIN
AUSTIN ST HOSPITAL , AUSTIN
AUSTWELL-TIVOLI H S , TIVOLI
AVALON SCHOOL , AVALON
AVERY H S , AVERY
AVINGER H S , AVINGER
AXTELL H S , AXTELL
AYERS HOUSE , SAN ANTONIO
AZLE H S , AZLE
AZLEWAY CHARTER SCHOOL , TYLER
B F TERRY H S , ROSENBERG
B-E ACHIEVEMENT CTR , EDDY
BAIRD H S , BAIRD
BALL H S Tornadoes, GALVESTON
BALLINGER H S Bearcats, BALLINGER
BALMORHEA SCHOOL , BALMORHEA
BANDERA H S , BANDERA
BANGS H S , BANGS
BANGS SPECIAL PROGRAM , BLANKET
BANQUETE H S , BANQUETE
BARBARA JORDAN H S , HOUSTON
BARBARA MANNS H S , DALLAS
BARBERS HILL H S Eagles, MONT BELVIEU
BARTLETT H S , BARTLETT
BASTROP COUNTY JUVENILE BOOT CAMP , BASTROP
BASTROP H S , BASTROP
BAY AREA CHARTER SCHOOL , EL LAGO
BAY CITY H S Black Cats, BAY CITY
BEATRIZ G GARZA INT , WESLACO
BECKVILLE JR-SR , BECKVILLE
BEHAVIOR TRANSITION CTR , GRANBURY
BEL AIR H S , EL PASO
BELL CO J J A E P , KILLEEN
BELL H S , HURST
BELLAIRE H S , BELLAIRE
BELLEVUE SCHOOL , BELLEVUE
BELLS H S , BELLS
BELLVILLE H S Brahmas, BELLVILLE
BELTON H S Tigers, BELTON
BEN BOLT-PAL BLANCO H S , BEN BOLT
BENAVIDES PRI , BENAVIDES
BENAVIDES SECONDARY , BENAVIDES
BENJAMIN F CLARK EL , HOUSTON
BENJAMIN SCHOOL , BENJAMIN
BERKNER H S , RICHARDSON
BEXAR CO DAY EDU & TREATMENT PRGM , SAN ANTONIO
BEXAR CO J J A E P , SAN ANTONIO
BEXAR COUNTY JUVENILE JUSTICE ACAD , SAN ANTONIO
BEXAR COUNTY LRN CTR , SAN ANTONIO
BIG BEND H S , TERLINGUA
BIG FOOT DAEP , DILLEY
BIG SANDY H S , BIG SANDY
BIG SANDY SCHOOL , DALLARDSVILLE
BIG SPRING AEP , BIG SPRING
BIG SPRING H S , BIG SPRING
BIG SPRING SP ED , BIG SPRING
BIG SPRINGS CHARTER SCHOOL , LEAKEY
BILLIE NELMS CAMPUS , LONGVIEW
BIRDVILLE , NORTH RICHLAND HIL
BISHOP H S , BISHOP
BLACKWELL SCHOOL , BLACKWELL
BLANCO H S , BLANCO
BLAND H S , MERIT
BLANKET H S , BLANKET
BLOOMBURG H S , BLOOMBURG
BLOOMING GROVE H S , BLOOMING GROVE
BLOOMINGTON H S Bobcats, BLOOMINGTON
BLUE RIDGE H S , BLUE RIDGE
BLUM H S , BLUM
BOERNE H S , BOERNE
BOLES ISD , QUINLAN
BOLING H S , BOLING
BONHAM H S , BONHAM
BOOKER JH/H S , BOOKER
BOOKER T WASHINGTON H S , DALLAS
BORDEN COUNTY SCHOOL , GAIL
BORGER H S , BORGER
BOSQUEVILLE SCHOOL SECONDARY , WACO
BOSWELL H S , FORT WORTH
BOULEVARD HEIGHTS , FORT WORTH
BOVINA H S , BOVINA
BOWIE EL , WEATHERFORD
BOWIE H S , ARLINGTON
BOWIE INTERMEDIATE , BOWIE
BOYD H S , BOYD
BOYS AND GIRLS COUNTRY , AUSTIN
BOYS RANCH H S , BOYS RANCH
BRACKENRIDGE H S , SAN ANTONIO
BRACKETT H S , BRACKETTVILLE
BRADY H S Bulldogs, BRADY
BRADY MIDDLE SCHOOL , BRADY
BRAZORIA CO J J A E P , ALVIN
BRAZOS COUNTY JJAEP , BRYAN
BRAZOS H S , WALLIS
BRAZOS RIVER CHARTER SCHOOL , NEMO
BRAZOS SCHOOL FOR INQUIRY & CREATI , COLLEGE STATION
BRAZOSPORT H S , FREEPORT
BRAZOSWOOD H S , FREEPORT
BRECKENRIDGE H S Buckaroos, BRECKENRIDGE
BREMOND H S , BREMOND
BRENHAM Cubs, BRENHAM
BREWER H S , WHITE SETTLEMENT
BRIDGE ASSOC , FORT WORTH
BRIDGE CITY H S , BRIDGE CITY
BRIDGEPORT ACE , BRIDGEPORT
BRIDGEPORT H S , BRIDGEPORT
BRIGHT IDEAS CHARTER , WICHITA FALLS
BROADDUS H S , BROADDUS
BROCK H S , BROCK
BRONTE H S , BRONTE
BROOKELAND H S , BROOKELAND
BROOKESMITH H S , BROOKESMITH
BROOKHAVEN YOUTH RANCH , WEST
BROWNFIELD H S , BROWNFIELD
BROWNSBORO H S , BROWNSBORO
BROWNWOOD DAEP , BROWNWOOD
BROWNWOOD H S Lions, BROWNWOOD
BRUCEVILLE-EDDY H S , EDDY
BRUNI H S , BRUNI
BRYAN ADAMS H S , DALLAS
BRYAN H S , BRYAN
BRYAN TEXAS CAMPUS , SAN ANTONIO
BRYSON SCHOOL , BRYSON
BUCKHOLTS SCHOOL , BUCKHOLTS
BUCKNER ACADEMY , DALLAS
BUELL CENTRAL H S , PHARR
BUENA VISTA SCHOOL , IMPERIAL
BUFFALO H S , BUFFALO
BULLARD H S , BULLARD
BULLARD SPECIAL EDUCATION , BULLARD
BUNA H S , BUNA
BURBANK H S , SAN ANTONIO
BURGES H S , EL PASO
BURKBURNETT H S , BURKBURNETT
BURKEVILLE JR-SR H S , BURKEVILLE
BURLESON CO INSTRUCTIONAL DISCIPLI , CALDWELL
BURLESON H S , BURLESON
BURNET H S , BURNET
BURNETT-BAYLAND HOME , HOUSTON
BURNETT-BAYLAND RECEPTION CENTER , HOUSTON
BURNHAM WOOD H S , EL PASO
BURTON H S , BURTON
BUTZ EDUCATION CTR , FT STOCKTON
BYERS SCHOOL , BYERS
BYNUM SCHOOL , BYNUM
C A P , TALPA
C A P CO-OP , TALPA
C A R E ACADEMY , PLEASANTON
C B P , CHRISTOVAL
C E KING H S , HOUSTON
C H A M P S , FRITCH
CADDO MILLS H S , CADDO MILLS
CALALLEN , CORPUS CHRISTI
CALDWELL H S , CALDWELL
CALHOUN H S , PORT LAVACA
CALLISBURG H S , GAINESVILLE
CALVERT H S , CALVERT
CALVIN NELMS , KATY
CAMERON CO J J A E P , SAN BENITO
CAMP COMANCHE , LOCKHART
CAMPBELL H S , CAMPBELL
CANADIAN H S , CANADIAN
CANEY CREEK H S , CONROE
CANTON H S , CANTON
CANUTILLO H S , CANUTILLO
CANYON , NEW BRAUNFELS
CANYON H S , CANYON
CAP ROCK CO LRN CO-OP , FLOYDADA
CAPROCK COUNTIES LEARNING COOP DAE , FLOYDADA
CAPROCK COUNTY LEARNING CENTER , FLOYDADA
CAPROCK H S , AMARILLO
CAREER & TECH ED CTR , EL PASO
CAREER CTR , ODESSA
CAREER PLUS LEARNING ACADEMY , SAN ANTONIO
CARLISLE SCHOOL , PRICE
CARNEGIE VANGUARD HS , HOUSTON
CARRIGAN CTR , WICHITA FALLS
CARRIZO SPRINGS H S , CARRIZO SPRINGS
CARROLL , SOUTHLAKE
CARROLL H S , CORPUS CHRISTI
CARROLL SENIOR , GRAPEVINE
CARTER-RIVERSIDE H S , FORT WORTH
CARTHAGE H S , CARTHAGE
CARVER H S FOR APPLIED TECH/ENGIN , HOUSTON
CASTLEBERRY H S , FORT WORTH
CATES , DECATUR
CAYUGA H S , CAYUGA
CEDAR CREST , GEORGETOWN
CEDAR CREST CHARTER SCHOOL , BELTON
CEDAR HILL , CEDAR HILL
CEDAR PARK H S , CEDAR
CEDAR RIDGE CHARTER SCHOOL , LOMETA
CELESTE , CELESTE
CELINA H S Bobcats, CELINA
CENTENNIAL , FRISCO
CENTER H S , CENTER
CENTER POINT AEP , CENTER POINT
CENTER POINT H S , CENTER POINT
CENTER SCH , SAN ANTONIO
CENTERVILLE H S , GROVETON
CENTERVILLE JR-SR H S , CENTERVILLE
CENTRAL H S , POLLOK
CENTRAL HEIGHTS H S , NACOGDOCHES
CENTRAL SCHOOL , BELTON
CENTRAL SENIOR H S , BEAUMONT
CEP , HOUSTON
CESAR CHAVEZ ACAD , EL PASO
CESAR CHAVEZ ACADEMY J J A E P , EL PASO
CHALLENGE ACADEMY , WACO
CHALLENGE EARLY COLLEGE H S , HOUSTON
CHALLENGE H S , BANDERA
CHANNELVIEW , CHANNELVIEW
CHANNING SCHOOL , CHANNING
CHAPEL HILL H S , TYLER
CHAPIN HS , EL PASO
CHARLES N BOGGESS H S , SAN ANTONIO
CHARLOTTE H S , CHARLOTTE
CHAVEZ H S , HOUSTON
CHEROKEE H S , CHEROKEE
CHESTER H S , CHESTER
CHICO , CHICO
CHILDREN OF THE SUN CHARTER SCHOOL , MCALLEN
CHILDRESS H S Bobcats, CHILDRESS
CHILLICOTHE H S , CHILLICOTHE
CHILTON SCHOOL , CHILTON
CHINA SPRING H S , CHINA SPRING
CHIP RICHARTE H S , GEORGETOWN
CHIRENO H S , CHIRENO
CHISUM H S , PARIS
CHOICES , FORT WORTH
CHRISTA MCAULIFFE LEARNING CENTER , RICHARDSON
CHRISTOVAL H S , CHRISTOVAL
CHRISTUS SANTA ROSA , SAN ANTONIO
CHURCHILL H S , SAN ANTONIO
CINCO RANCH H S , KATY
CISCO H S , CISCO
CISCO LEARNING CENTER , CISCO
CITY VIEW JUNIOR/SENIOR , WICHITA FALLS
CLARENDON H S , CLARENDON
CLARKSVILLE H S , CLARKSVILLE
CLAUDE H S , CLAUDE
CLEAR BROOK H S , FRIENDSWOOD
CLEAR CREEK H S , LEAGUE CITY
CLEAR LAKE H S , HOUSTON
Cleburne Yellow Jackets, Cleburne
CLEBURNE H S , CLEBURNE
CLEMENTS H S , SUGAR LAND
CLEVELAND H S , CLEVELAND
CLIFTON H S Cubs, CLIFTON
CLINT , EL PASO
CLUSTER V SP ED , UVALDE
CLYDE H S , CLYDE
COAHOMA H S , COAHOMA
COASTAL BEND YOUTH CITY , DRISCOLL
COLDSPRING-OAKHURST , COLDSPRING
COLEMAN H S , COLEMAN
COLLEGE STREET LRN CTR , TERRELL
COLLEYVILLE HERITAGE H S , COLLEYVILLE
COLLIN CO CO-OP , WYLIE
COLLIN CO J J A E P , NEVADA
COLLINSVILLE H S , COLLINSVILLE
COLMESNEIL H S , COLMESNEIL
COLORADO , COLORADO CITY
COLORADO COUNTY JUVENILE BOOT CAMP , ALTAIR
COLUMBIA H S , WEST COLUMBIA
COLUMBUS Cardinals, COLUMBUS
COM GUID CTR , SAN ANTONIO
COMAL LEADERSHIP INSTITUTE , NEW BRAUNFELS
COMANCHE H S , COMANCHE
COMFORT H S , COMFORT
COMMERCE H S , COMMERCE
COMMUNITY A E P (MISSION LEARNING , MISSIION
COMMUNITY CTR , ROSENBERG
COMMUNITY EDUCATION PARTNERS SE , HOUSTON
COMMUNITY EDUCATION PARTNERS SW , HOUSTON
COMMUNITY H S , NEVADA
COMMUNITY SERVICES-SEC , HOUSTON
COMO-PICKTON SCHOOL , COMO
COMPASS ACADEMY , COPPELL
COMPASS CENTER , JACKSONVILLE
COMPETENCY BASED , SAN ANTONIO
COMPETENCY BASED H S AEP , SAN ANTONIO
COMQUEST ACADEMY , TOMBALL
COMSTOCK SCHOOL , COMSTOCK
CONNALLY , WACO
CONROE H S Tigers, CONROE
CONTEMPORARY LRN CTR H S , HOUSTON
COOKE/FANNIN/GRAYSON CO JUVENILE P , DENISON
COOLIDGE H S , COOLIDGE
COOP BEHAVIORAL CTR , GARLAND
COOPER H S , ABILENE
COPPELL H S , COPPELL
COPPERAS COVE H S , COPPERAS COVE
CORONADO H S , EL PASO
CORPUS CHRISTI ACADEMY , CORPUS CHRISTI
CORPUS CHRISTI MILLER Buccaneers, CORPUS CHRISTI
CORRIGAN-CAMDEN H S , CORRIGAN
CORSICANA HIGH SCHOOL Tigers, CORSICANA
CORSICANA RESIDENTIAL TREATMENT CE , CORSICANA
COTTON CENTER SCHOOL , COTTON CENTER
COTULLA DAEP , COTULLA
COTULLA H S , COTULLA
COUNTY RESIDENTIAL CENTER , MCKINNEY
COVINGTON SCHOOL , COVINGTON
CRANDALL H S , CRANDALL
CRANE , CRANE
CRANFILLS GAP SCHOOL , CRANFILLS GAP
CRAWFORD H S Pirates, CRAWFORD
CREEKVIEW , CARROLLTON
CROCKETT H S Bulldogs, AUSTIN
CROCKETT STATE SCHOOL , CROCKETT
CROSBY , CROSBY
CROSBYTON H S , CROSBYTON
CROSS PLAINS H S , CROSS PLAINS
CROSS ROADS H S , MALAKOFF
CROSSROAD COMMUNITY ED CTR CHARTER , HOUSTON
CROSSROADS , COPPERAS COVE
CROSSROADS LEARNING CENTER , BURLESON
CROWELL H S , CROWELL
CROWLEY H S , CROWLEY
CRYSTAL CITY H S , CRYSTAL CITY
CTR FOR NEW LIVES , FORT WORTH
CUERO H S Gobblers, CUERO
CUMBY H S , CUMBY
CUNNINGHAM SCHOOL , WICHITA FALLS
CUSHING SCHOOL , CUSHING
CY-FAIR H S , CYPRESS
CYPRESS CREEK H S , HOUSTON
CYPRESS FALLS H S , HOUSTON
CYPRESS RIDGE , HOUSTON
CYPRESS SPRINGS H S , CYPRESS
CYPRESS-FAIRBANKS J J A E P , HOUSTON
D A E P , CONROE
D'HANIS SCHOOL , D'HANIS
DAINGERFIELD H S Tigers, DAINGERFIELD
DALE JACKSON CAREER CTR , LEWISVILLE
DALHART H S , DALHART
DALLAS CAN! ACADEMY CHARTER , DALLAS
DALLAS CO SCHOOL FOR ACCELERATED L , DALLAS
DALLAS COUNTY JJAEP , DALLAS
DALLAS COUNTY JUVENILE JUSTICE , DALLAS
DAN CHADWICK CAMPUS , LONGVIEW
DANBURY H S , DANBURY
DAULE SP ED CO-OP , CUERO
DAVID BARKLEY EL , SAN ANTONIO
DAVID W CARTER H S , DALLAS
DAVIS H S , HOUSTON
DAWSON H S , DAWSON
DAWSON SCHOOL , WELCH
DAY EL , SAN ANGELO
DAY STAR RESIDENTIAL , ALVIN
DAYTON H S , DAYTON
DE LEON H S , DE LEON
DE LUNA ED CTR , EAGLE PASS
DE SOTO H S , DESOTO
DEBAKEY H S FOR HEALTH PROF , HOUSTON
DECATUR H S , DECATUR
DEER PARK HS , DEER PARK
DEKALB H S , DEKALB
DEL RIO H S , DEL RIO
DEL RIO MIDDLE SCHOOL , DEL RIO
DEL VALLE H S , DEL VALLE
DEL VALLE OPPORTUNITY CTR , DEL VALLE
DELL CITY SCHOOL , DELL CITY
DELTA ACADEMY , EL PASO
DENISON H S Yellowjackets, DENISON
DENTON CO J J A E P , DENTON
DENTON CREEK , ROANOKE
DENTON H S , DENTON
DENVER CITY DAEP , DENVER CITY
DENVER CITY H S , DENVER CITY
DENVER CTR , WICHITA FALLS
DEPELCHIN CAMPUS , AUSTIN
DESTINY , KILLEEN
DETENT CTR , FORT WORTH
DETROIT H S , DETROIT
DEVELOPMENTAL CTR , MEXIA
DEVEREUX A E P , LEAGUE CITY
DEVINE Warhorses, DEVINE
DEWEYVILLE H S , DEWEYVILLE
DIAMOND HILL-JARVIS H S , FORT WORTH
DIBOLL H S , DIBOLL
DICKINSON H S , DICKINSON
DILLEY H S , DILLEY
DIME BOX SCHOOL , DIME BOX
DIMMITT H S , DIMMITT
DOBIE H S , HOUSTON
DODD CITY SCHOOL , DODD CITY
DONNA Redskins, DONNA
DONNA ADJUSTMENT AND GUIDANCE CENT , DONNA
DOUGLASS LEARNING CTR , SHERMAN
DOUGLASS SCHOOL , DOUGLASS
DR HOLIFIELD SCI LRN CTR , PLANO
DR LEO CIGARROA H S , LAREDO
DR M L GARZA-GONZALEZ CHARTER SCHO , CORPUS CHRISTI
DREAM ACADEMY , MINERAL WELLS
DRIPPING SPRINGS H S , DRIPPING SPRINGS
DUBLIN H S , DUBLIN
DULLES H S , SUGAR LAND
DUMAS H S , DUMAS
DUNBAR H S , FORT WORTH
DUNCANVILLE H S , DUNCANVILLE
E P H S - C C WINN CAMPUS , EAGLE PASS
EAGELE ACADEMY OF BEAUMONT , LEWISVILLE
EAGLE ACADEMY OF ABILENE , LEWISVILLE
EAGLE ACADEMY OF BRYAN , LEWISVILLE
EAGLE ACADEMY OF DALLAS , LEWISVILLE
EAGLE ACADEMY OF DEL RIO , DEL RIO
EAGLE ACADEMY OF FT WORTH , LEWISVILLE
EAGLE ACADEMY OF LAREDO , LEWISVILLE
EAGLE ACADEMY OF LUBBOCK , LEWISVILLE
EAGLE ACADEMY OF MIDLAND , LEWISVILLE
EAGLE ACADEMY OF PHARR/MCALLEN , LEWISVILLE
EAGLE ACADEMY OF SAN ANTONIO , SAN ANTONIO
EAGLE ACADEMY OF TYLER , LEWISVILLE
EAGLE ACADEMY OF TYLER AT LINDALE , LEWISVILLE
EAGLE ACADEMY OF WACO , LEWISVILLE
EAGLE ACADEMY OF WACO AT TRINITY , LEWISVILLE
EAGLE CHARTER SCHOOL - MIDLAND/AUS , LEWISVILLE
EAGLE PROJECT (BROWNSVILLE) , LEWISVILLE
EARLY , EARLY
EARLY EE THROUGH 12TH GRADE , SANTA ANNA
EARLY H S , EARLY
EARLY SPECIAL PROGRAM , BANGS
EAST BERNARD H S , EAST BERNARD
EAST CAMPUS , HOUSTON
EAST CENTRAL H S , SAN ANTONIO
EAST CHAMBERS H S , WINNIE
EASTERN HILLS H S , FORT WORTH
EASTLAND H S , EASTLAND
EASTWOOD ACADEMY , HOUSTON
EASTWOOD H S , EL PASO
ECONOMEDES H S , EDINBURG
ECTOR , ECTOR
ECTOR CO YOUTH CTR , ODESSA
ED WHITE MEMORIAL , LEAGUE CITY
EDCOUCH-ELSA H S , EDCOUCH
EDEN H S , EDEN
EDGEWOOD ACADEMY , SAN ANTONIO
EDGEWOOD H S , EDGEWOOD
EDINBURG H S , EDINBURG
EDINBURG NORTH H S , EDINBURG
EDISON H S , SAN ANTONIO
EDNA H S , EDNA
EDUCATION CENTER AT LITTLE ELM , LITTLE ELM
EDUCATION CENTER AT THE COLONY , LITTLE ELM
EDUCATION CENTER INTERNATIONAL ACA , GARLAND
EISENHOWER , HOUSTON
EL CAMPO H S Ricebirds, EL CAMPO
EL DORADO , EL PASO
EL PASO ACADEMY , EL PASO
EL PASO H S , EL PASO
EL PASO PSYCHIATRIC CTR , EL PASO
EL PASO SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE MIDDL , EL PASO
ELDORADO H S , ELDORADO
ELECTRA H S , ELECTRA
ELGIN H S , ELGIN
ELKHART H S , ELKHART
ELLISON , KILLEEN
ELSIK H S , HOUSTON
ELYSIAN FIELDS H S , ELYSIAN FIELDS
ENDEAVOR SCHOOL , CHANNELVIEW
ENNIS H S Lions, ENNIS
ERA SCHOOL , ERA
ERATH EXCELS ACADEMY INC , STEPHENVILLE
ESTACADO H S , LUBBOCK
EULA H S , CLYDE
EUSTACE H S , EUSTACE
EVADALE H S , EVADALE
EVANT H S , EVANT
EVEN START , SEGUIN
EVEN START PROGRAM , SCHERTZ
EVENING ACADEMY , DALLAS
EVERMAN H S , EVERMAN
EVINS REGIONAL JUVENILE CENTER , EDINBURG
EVOLUTION ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL , RICHARDSON
EXCEL , MANOR
EXCEL ACADEMY , FT WORTH
EXCELL ACADEMY , SAN ELIZARIO
EXCELL PROGRAM , WASKOM
F S LARA ACADEMY , LAREDO
FABENS H S , FABENS
FAIRFIELD H S , FAIRFIELD
FAIRVIEW ACCELERATED , SAN ANGELO
FAIRVIEW ACCELERATED DAEP , SAN ANGELO
FAIRVIEW ACCELERATED ED COOP , SAN ANGELO
FAIRVIEW DAEP , SAN ANGELO
FAIRVIEW VOCATIONAL TRAINING , WALL
FAITH FAMILY ACADEMY OF OAK CLIFF , DALLAS
FALFURRIAS H S , FALFURRIAS
FALLS CITY H S , FALLS CITY
FANNINDEL H S , LADONIA
FARMERSVILLE H S , FARMERSVILLE
FARWELL H S , FARWELL
FAYETTEVILLE H S , FAYETTEVILLE
FEC AEP , MARLIN
FEC THE LEARNING CENTER , MARLIN
FERMIN CALDERON EL , DEL RIO
FERRIS H S , FERRIS
FIVE OAKS , BRENHAM
FLATONIA SECONDARY , FLATONIA
FLORENCE H S , FLORENCE
FLORENCE J J A E P , FLORENCE
FLORESVILLE CHOICE PROGRAM , FLORESVILLE
FLORESVILLE H S , FLORESVILLE
FLOUR BLUFF H S , CORPUS CHRISTI
FLOWER MOUND H S , FLOWER MOUND
FLOYDADA H S Whirlwinds, FLOYDADA
FOLLETT SCHOOL , FOLLETT
FOREST BROOK H S , HOUSTON
FORESTBURG SCHOOL , FORESTBURG
FORNEY H S Jackrabbits, FORNEY
FORSAN H S , FORSAN
FORT ELLIOTT SCHOOL , BRISCOE
FORT HANCOCK SCHOOL , FT HANCOCK
FORT STOCKTON H S , FT STOCKTON
FORT WORTH ACADEMY OF FINE ARTS , FORT WORTH
FORT WORTH CAN ACADEMY , FORT WORTH
FOSSIL RIDGE H S , KELLER
FOSTER , RICHMOND
FOX TECHNICAL H S , SAN ANTONIO
FRANK CHISUM REGIONAL TECHNICAL C , EAGLE PASS
FRANK M TEJEDA ACADEMY , SAN ANTONIO
FRANKLIN H S , EL PASO
FRANKSTON H S , FRANKSTON
FRED DOUGLASS SCHOOL , SHERMAN
FRED MOORE , DENTON
FREDERICKSBURG H S , FREDERICKSBURG
FREER H S , FREER
FRENSHIP H S , WOLFFORTH
FRIENDSWOOD H S , FRIENDSWOOD
FRIONA H S , FRIONA
FRISCO H S , FRISCO
FROST H S , FROST
FRUIT OF EXCELLENCE SCHOOL , ELGIN
FRUITVALE H S , FRUITVALE
FT DAVIS H S , FT DAVIS
FURR H S , HOUSTON
G E D , HALTOM CITY
G O A L S PROGRAM , CUERO
GABRIEL TAFOLLA CHARTER SCHOOL , UVALDE
GAINESVILLE H S Leopards, GAINESVILLE
GAINESVILLE J J A E P , GAINESVILLE
GAINESVILLE STATE SCHOOL , GAINESVILLE
GALENA PARK H S , GALENA PARK
GALVESTON ACADEMY , GALVESTON
GALVESTON CO J J A E P , DICKINSON
GANADO H S , GANADO
GARLAND H S Owls, GARLAND
GARRISON H S , GARRISON
GARY SCHOOL , GARY
GATESVILLE H S , GATESVILLE
GATEWAY CHARTER ACADEMY , DALLAS
GATEWAY SCH , BASTROP
GENESIS H S , BASTROP
GEORGE BUSH , SUGAR LAND
GEORGE GERVIN CHARTER , SAN ANTONIO
GEORGE I SANCHEZ CHARTER H S SAN A , SAN ANTONIO
GEORGE I SANCHEZ H S , HOUSTON
GEORGE WEST H S , GEORGE WEST
GEORGETOWN H S , GEORGETOWN
GIDDINGS H S , GIDDINGS
GIDDINGS STATE SCHOOL , GIDDINGS
GILBERT TRANSITIONAL , IRVING
GILMER H S Buckeyes, GILMER
GIRLS & BOYS PREP ACADEMY , HOUSTON
GIRLS AND BOYS TOWN SHELTER OF SA , SAN ANTONIO
GISD EVENING SCH , GARLAND
GIVENS EL , PARIS
GLADEWATER H S , GLADEWATER
GLASSCOCK COUNTY H S , GARDEN CITY
GLEN ROSE H S , GLEN ROSE
GOALS , NORDHEIM
GOALS-VILLA ROSA , SAN ANTONIO
GODLEY H S , GODLEY
GOLD BURG H S , BOWIE
GOLDEN EAGLE ACADEMY , HOUSTON
GOLDEN RULE CHARTER SCHOOL , DALLAS
GOLDTHWAITE , GOLDTHWAITE
GOLIAD H S , GOLIAD
GONZALES H S , GONZALES
GONZALO GARZA INDEPENDENCE H S , AUSTIN
GOODRICH H S , GOODRICH
GORDON SCHOOL , GORDON
GORMAN H S , GORMAN
GRAD , BRYAN
GRADY SCHOOL , LENORAH
GRAFORD H S , GRAFORD
GRAHAM H S Steers, GRAHAM
GRAHAM LEARNING CTR , GRAHAM
GRANBURY H S , GRANBURY
GRAND PRAIRIE H S , GRAND PRAIRIE
GRAND SALINE H S , GRAND SALINE
GRANDFALLS-ROYALTY SCHOOL , GRANDFALLS
GRANDVIEW H S , GRANDVIEW
GRANGER SCHOOL , GRANGER
GRAPE CREEK H S , SAN ANGELO
GRAPE CREEK SPECIAL PROG , WALL
GRAPELAND H S , GRAPELAND
GRAPEVINE H S , GRAPEVINE
GRAYSON CO CO-OP , SHERMAN
GREENVILLE H S , GREENVILLE
GREENWOOD H S , MIDLAND
GREGORY-PORTLAND H S , PORTLAND
GRIMES EDUCATION CENTER , CARROLLTON
GROESBECK H S , GROESBECK
GROOM SCHOOL , GROOM
GROVETON J H-H S Indians, GROVETON
GRUVER H S , GRUVER
GUIDANCE CENTER , MERCEDES
GUIDANCE CTR , PASADENA
GULF COAST H S , LIBERTY
GULF SHORES , HOUSTON
GULF SHORES CREDIT REPAIR PROGRAM , HOUSTON
GULF SHORES EMPOWERMENT PROGRAM , HOUSTON
GULF SHORES MIDDLE SCHOOL , HOUSTON
GULF SHORES RESIDENTIAL TREATMENT , HOUSTON
GUNTER H S , GUNTER
GUSTINE SCHOOL , GUSTINE
GUTHRIE SCHOOL , GUTHRIE
H GRADY SPRUCE H S , DALLAS
H M KING , KINGSVILLE
H P CARTER CAREER CENTER , HOUSTON
HAC DAEP HS , SAN ANTONIO
HALE CENTER H S , HALE CENTER
HALE COUNTY JJAEP , PLAINVIEW
HALL , HOUSTON
HALLETTSVILLE H S , HALLETTSVILLE
HALLSVILLE H S , HALLSVILLE
HALTOM H S , HALTOM CITY
HAMILTON , HAMILTON
HAMLIN H S , HAMLIN
HAMSHIRE-FANNETT H S , HAMSHIRE
HANNA H S , BROWNSVILLE
HAPPY H S , HAPPY
HARDIN CHAMBERS CENTER , LIBERTY
HARDIN H S , HARDIN
HARDIN-JEFFERSON H S , SOUR LAKE
HARDIN/CHAMBERS CTR , LIBERTY
HARGRAVE H S , HUFFMAN
HARKER HEIGHTS , KILLEEN
HARLANDALE H S , SAN ANTONIO
HARLETON H S , HARLETON
HARLINGEN H S Cardinals, HARLINGEN
HARLINGEN H S - SOUTH , HARLINGEN
HARMONY FAMILY SERVICES , ABILENE
HARMONY H S , BIG SANDY
HARMONY SCIENCE ACADEMY , HOUSTON
HAROLD D GUTHRIE CENTER FOR EXCELL , HOUSTON
HARPER H S , HARPER
HARRELL ACCELERATED LEARNING CENTE , WICHITA FALLS
HARRIS CO J J A E P , DEER PARK
HARRIS CO SCH FOR ACCELERATED LRN , KATY
HARRIS COUNTY J J A E P , WALLER
HARRIS COUNTY YOUTH VILLAGE , SEABROOK
HARROLD SCHOOL , HARROLD
HART JR-SR H S , HART
HARTLEY SCHOOL , HARTLEY
HASKELL H S , HASKELL
HASTINGS H S , HOUSTON
HAWKINS H S , HAWKINS
HAWLEY H S , HAWLEY
HAYS JUVENILE CENTER , SAN ANTONIO
HCC LIFE SKILLS PROGRAM , HOUSTON
HEALTH CAREERS H S , SAN ANTONIO
HEALTH SPECIAL , DALLAS
HEALY MURPHY DAEP DISCRETIONARY , SAN ANTONIO
HEALY-MURPHY , SAN ANTONIO
HEARNE H S , HEARNE
HEBBRONVILLE H S , HEBBRONVILLE
HEBRON H S , CARROLLTON
HEDLEY SCHOOL , HEDLEY
HEIGHTS CHARTER SCHOOL , HOUSTON
HEMPHILL H S , HEMPHILL
HEMPSTEAD H S , HEMPSTEAD
HENDERSON H S , HENDERSON
HENRIETTA H S , HENRIETTA
HENRY T WASKOW , BELTON
HEREFORD H S , HEREFORD
HERMLEIGH SCHOOL , HERMLEIGH
HESTER JUVENILE DETENT , SAN BENITO
HICO H S , HICO
HIDALGO ACADEMY , HIDALGO
HIDALGO CO J J A E P , DONNA
HIDALGO COUNTY J J A E P , MISSION
HIDALGO H S , HIDALGO
HIGGINS SCHOOL , HIGGINS
HIGGS CARTER KING GIFTED & TALENTE , SAN ANTONIO
HIGHLAND PARK Hornets, AMARILLO
HILL CO J J A E P , HILLSBORO
HILL COUNTRY , KERRVILLE
HILLCREST H S , DALLAS
HILLSBORO H S , HILLSBORO
HIRSCHI HS , WICHITA FALLS
HITCHCOCK H S , HITCHCOCK
HOBBS AT-RISK , ROTAN
HOLLAND CTR , WICHITA FALLS
HOLLAND H S , HOLLAND
HOLLIDAY H S , HOLLIDAY
HOLMES H S , SAN ANTONIO
HOLMGREEN JR-SR H S , SAN ANTONIO
HOLY WAY , NEW BOSTON
HOLY WAY PICKTON , PICKTON
HONDO H S Owls, HONDO
HONEY GROVE H S , HONEY GROVE
HONORS ACADEMY , DALLAS
HOOD CO REGIONAL JUVENILE CENTER , GRANBURY
HOOD J H , ODESSA
HOOKS H S , HOOKS
HOPE H S , PORT LAVACA
HORN , MESQUITE
HOUSTON CAN ACADEMY HOBBY , HOUSTON
HOUSTON CAN! ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOO , HOUSTON
HOUSTON DROP BACK IN ACADEMY , HOUSTON
HOUSTON H S , SAN ANTONIO
HOUSTON NIGHT , HOUSTON
HOUSTON SCHOOL , PLAINVIEW
HOUSTON STUDENT ACH CTR , ABILENE
HOWE H S , HOWE
HUBBARD H S , HUBBARD
HUCKABAY SCHOOL , STEPHENVILLE
HUDSON H S , LUFKIN
HUGHEN SCH , PORT ARTHUR
HUGHES SPRINGS , HUGHES SPRINGS
HUIE SPECIAL EDUC CTR , CARROLLTON
HULL-DAISETTA H S Bobcats, DAISETTA
HUMBLE H S , HUMBLE
HUNT SCHOOL , HUNT
HUNTINGTON H S , HUNTINGTON
HUNTSVILLE H S Hornets, HUNTSVILLE
HUNTSVILLE TRANSITIONAL DISCIPLINE , HUNTSVILLE
HUTCHINS ACADEMIC CENTER , HUTCHINS
HUTTO H S , HUTTO
I AM THAT I AM ACADEMY , DALLAS
IDALOU DAEP , IDALOU
IDALOU H S , IDALOU
INDUSTRIAL H S , VANDERBILT
INGLESIDE H S , INGLESIDE
INGRAM-TOM MOORE H S , INGRAM
INMAN RESIDENTIAL TREATMENT CENTER , SAN ANTONIO
INSTR & GUIDE CTR , ROMA
INSTR/GUID CENTER , MCALLEN
INT'L NEWCOMER ACAD , FORT WORTH
INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF AMERICA , SAN ANTONIO
IOLA H S , IOLA
IOWA PARK H S , IOWA PARK
IRA SCHOOL , IRA
IRAAN H S , IRAAN
IREDELL SCHOOL , IREDELL
IRENE M GARCIA , LA JOYA
IRION H S , MERTZON
IRVIN H S , EL PASO
IRVING H S , IRVING
ITALY H S , ITALY
ITASCA H S , ITASCA
ITINERANT SP ED , PLANO
J M HANKS H S , EL PASO
JACK C HAYS H S , BUDA
JACKSBORO H S , JACKSBORO
JACKSONVILLE H S , JACKSONVILLE
JAMES BOWIE H S , SIMMS
JAMES MADISON H S , DALLAS
JAMIE'S HOUSE CHARTER SCHOOL , HOUSTON
JARRELL H S , JARRELL
JASPER H S Bulldogs, JASPER
JAY H S , SAN ANTONIO
JAYTON SCHOOLS , JAYTON
JEAN MASSIEU ACADEMY , ARLINGTON
JEFFERSON CO J J A E P , BEAUMONT
JEFFERSON CO YOUTH ACAD , BEAUMONT
JEFFERSON H S , EL PASO
JERSEY VILLAGE H S , HOUSTON
JESSE JACKSON ACADEMY , HOUSTON
JIM NED H S , TUSCOLA
JIM PLYLER INSTRUCTIONAL COMPLEX , TYLER
JIMMY CARTER , LA JOYA
JJA , SAN ANTONIO
JJAEP , RICHARDSON
JJAEP DISCIPLINARY SCHOOL , CHANNELVIEW
JJAEP-SOUTHWEST KEY PROGRAM , EDINBURG
JO KELLY SP ED , FORT WORTH
JOAQUIN H S , JOAQUIN
JOHN B ALEXANDER H S , LAREDO
JOHN B CONNALLY H S , AUSTIN
JOHN F KENNEDY , SAN ANTONIO
JOHN H WOOD CHARTER SCHOOL , SAN ANTONIO
JOHN TYLER H S Lions, TYLER
JOHNSON COUNTY J J A E P , JOSHUA
JOHNSON H S , AUSTIN
JOHNSTON H S , AUSTIN
JONES H S , HOUSTON
JONESBORO SCHOOL , JONESBORO
JOSHUA H S , JOSHUA
JOURDANTON H S , JOURDANTON
JUAN B GALAVIZ CHARTER SCHOOL , HOUSTON
JUAREZ/LINCOLN , LA JOYA
JUBILEE ACADEMIC CENTER , SAN ANTONIO
JUDSON , CONVERSE
JUDSON LEARNING ACAD , SAN ANTONIO
JUNCTION H S , JUNCTION
JUSTIN F KIMBALL H S , DALLAS
K E Y S ACADEMY , KINGSVILLE
KARNACK H S , KARNACK
KARNES CITY H S , KARNES CITY
KARNES CITY J J A E P , KARNES CITY
KARNES COUNTY ACADEMY , KENEDY
KARNES COUNTY ELITE , KARNES CITY
KASHMERE H S , HOUSTON
KATHERINE ANNE PORTER SCHOOL , WIMBERLY
KATHERINE ANNE PORTER SCHOOL AT BL , BLANCO
KATY H S , KATY
KATY-HOCKLEY BOOT CAMP , KATY
KAUFER H S , RIVIERA
KAUFMAN H S , KAUFMAN
KAY ON-GOING ED CTR , HOUSTON
KEENE H S , KEENE
KELLER H S , KELLER
KEMP , KEMP
KEMPNER H S , SUGAR LAND
KENEDY , KENEDY
KENNARD H S , KENNARD
KENNEDALE H S , KENNEDALE
KERENS SCHOOL , KERENS
KERMIT H S , KERMIT
KERR H S , HOUSTON
KEYS ACAD , HARLINGEN
KEYS CTR , EULESS
KILGORE DAEP , HALLSVILLE
KILGORE H S , KILGORE
KILLEEN , KILLEEN
KILLEEN J J A E P , KILLEEN
KING H S , CORPUS CHRISTI
KINGWOOD H S , KINGWOOD
KIRBYVILLE , KIRBYVILLE
KLEIN ANNEX , KLEIN
KLEIN COLLINS , SPRING
KLEIN FOREST H S , HOUSTON
KLEIN H S , KLEIN
KLEIN OAK H S , SPRING
KLEIN SEMS , KLEIN
KLONDIKE ISD , LAMESA
KNIPPA SCHOOL , KNIPPA
KNOX CITY H S , KNOX CITY
KNOX LEARNING CTR , GIDDINGS
KOPPERL SCHOOL , KOPPERL
KOUNTZE H S , KOUNTZE
KRAUSE CENTER , HOUSTON
KRESS H S , KRESS
KRUM H S , KRUM
L A S E R EXPULSION/SUSPENSION , KINGSVILLE
L C Y C , LUBBOCK
L G PINKSTON H S , DALLAS
L ISD J J A E P , LANCASTER
L P CARD SKILL CTR , PASADENA
LA FERIA H S , LA FERIA
LA GRANGE H S , LA GRANGE
LA JOYA SENIOR , LA JOYA
LA MARQUE H S Cougars, LA MARQUE
LA PORTE , LA PORTE
LA PRYOR H S , LA PRYOR
LA VEGA H S , WACO
LA VERNIA , LA VERNIA
LA VILLA H S , LA VILLA
LAGO VISTA H S , LAGO VISTA
LAKE COUNTRY LEARNING CTR , HAWKINS
LAKE DALLAS H S , LAKE DALLAS
LAKE LANDS H S , DALLAS
LAKE TRAVIS H S , AUSTIN
LAKE VIEW H S , SAN ANGELO
LAKE WACO MONTESSORI MAGNET , WACO
LAKE WORTH H S , LAKE WORTH
LAKEVIEW ACADEMY , WACO
LAKEVIEW CENTENNIAL H S , GARLAND
LAMAR ACADEMY , MCALLEN
LAMAR CENTER , PECOS
LAMAR CONS H S , ROSENBERG
LAMAR H S , ARLINGTON
LAMESA H S , LAMESA
LAMPASAS H S , LAMPASAS
LANCASTER H S , LANCASTER
LAND PARK , DALLAS
LAND PARK H S , AMARILLO
LAND SCHOOL , ROSCOE
LANDMARK SCHOOL , PALESTINE
LANDS H S , SAN ANTONIO
LANE SCHOOL , HOUSTON
LANEVILLE SCHOOL , LANEVILLE
LANGHAM CREEK H S , HOUSTON
LANIER H S , AUSTIN
LAPOYNOR H S , LARUE
LATEXO H S , LATEXO
LAUREL RIDGE HOSPITAL , SAN ANTONIO
LAW ENFCMT-CRIM JUST H S , HOUSTON
LAWRENCE E ELKINS H S , SUGAR LAND
LAZBUDDIE SCHOOL , LAZBUDDIE
LEADERSHIP ACADEMY , AUSTIN
LEAKEY SCHOOL , LEAKEY
LEANDER EXTEND OPPOR CTR , LEANDER
LEANDER H S , LEANDER
LEARNING ACADEMY , HOUSTON
LEARNING CENTER , KEENE
LEARNING CONNECTIONS , CUERO
LEARNING CTR , LEWISVILLE
LEARNING RESOURCE CENTER , BEEVILLE
LEE H S Ganders, BAYTOWN
LEFORS SCHOOL , LEFORS
LEGACY , KAUFMAN
LEGGETT H S , LEGGETT
LEHMAN , KYLE
LEON H S , JEWETT
LEONARD , LEONARD
LEVELLAND H S , LEVELLAND
LEVELLAND J H , LEVELLAND
LEVERETTS CHAPEL H S , LAIRD HILL
LEWISVILLE H S Farmers, LEWISVILLE
LEXINGTON , LEXINGTON
LIBERTY H S , LIBERTY
LIBERTY HILL DAEP , LIBERTY HILL
LIBERTY HILL H S , LIBERTY HILL
LIBERTY-EYLAU H S , TEXARKANA
LIFE SCHOOL OAK CLIFF , DALLAS
LIMESTONE COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTIO , GROESBECK
LINCOLN H S , DALLAS
LINCOLN PARK SCH , BROWNSVILLE
LINDA TUTT , SANGER
LINDALE H S , LINDALE
LINDEN-KILDARE H S , LINDEN
LINDSAY H S , LINDSAY
LINGLEVILLE SCHOOL , LINGLEVILLE
LIPAN H S , LIPAN
LIT CYPR-MRCEVILLE H S , ORANGE
LITTLE ELM H S , LITTLE ELM
LITTLEFIELD H S Wildcats, LITTLEFIELD
LIVINGSTON H S , LIVINGSTON
LLANO H S , LLANO
LLOYD BOZE SECONDARY LEARNING CENT , GRAND PRAIRIE
LOCKHART H S , LOCKHART
LOCKHART PRIDE HS , LOCKHART
LOCKNEY H S , LOCKNEY
LOHN SCHOOL , LOHN
LOMETA SCHOOL , LOMETA
LONE OAK H S , LONE OAK
LONGVIEW H S Lobos, LONGVIEW
LOOP SCHOOL , LOOP
LOPEZ H S , BROWNSVILLE
LORAINE SCHOOL , LORAINE
LORENA - RBEC , WACO
LORENA H S , LORENA
LORENZO H S , LORENZO
LOS FRESNOS HS , LOS FRESNOS
LOUISE H S , LOUISE
LOVELADY H S , LOVELADY
LUBBOCK CO J J A E P , WOLFFORTH
LUBBOCK CO JUVENILE JUSTICE CTR , LUBBOCK
LUBBOCK CO YOUTH CTR , LUBBOCK
LUBBOCK H S , LUBBOCK
LUBBOCK-COOPER , LUBBOCK
LUEDERS-AVOCA H S , AVOCA
LUFKIN H S Panthers, LUFKIN
LULING H S , LULING
LUMBERTON H S , LUMBERTON
LYFORD H S , LYFORD
LYNDON B JOHNSON , LAREDO
LYNDON B JOHNSON H S , JOHNSON CITY
LYTLE H S , LYTLE
MABANK H S , MABANK
MACARTHUR , HOUSTON
MACARTHUR H S , IRVING
MADISON H S , HOUSTON
MADISONVILLE , MADISONVILLE
MAGNOLIA H S , MAGNOLIA
MALAKOFF H S , MALAKOFF
MANOR H S , MANOR
MANSFIELD , MANSFIELD
MANSFIELD HS , ARLINGTON
MARATHON INDPENDENT SCHOOL DIST , MARATHON
MARBLE FALLS , MARBLE FALLS
MARCUS H S , FLOWER MOUND
MARFA JUNIOR/SENIOR , MARFA
MARION H S , MARION
MARLIN H S Bulldogs, MARLIN
MARLIN ORIENTATION & ASSESSMENT UN , MARLIN
MARSHALL ACHIEVEMENT CTR , MARSHALL
MARSHALL DAEP , MARSHALL
MARSHALL EDUCATION CENTER , ANGLETON
MARSHALL H S Mavericks, MARSHALL
MART H S Panthers, MART
MARTIN H S , ARLINGTON
MARTINS MILL H S , BEN WHEELER
MARTINSVILLE SCHOOL , MARTINSVILLE
MARVIN A SMITH REGIONAL JUVENILE F , GLADEWATER
MARY GRETT SCHOOL , CORPUS CHRISTI
MARYWOOD , AUSTIN
MASON H S Punchers, MASON
MASONIC HOME , FORT WORTH
MATAGORDA CO J J A E P , BAY CITY
MATHIS H S , MATHIS
MATTHEWS LRN CTR/NEW DIRECTIONS , LUBBOCK
MAUD SCHOOL , MAUD
MAY H S , MAY
MAYDE CREEK H S , HOUSTON
MAYPEARL H S , MAYPEARL
MCALLEN , MCALLEN
MCCALLUM H S , AUSTIN
MCCAMEY H S , MCCAMEY
MCCOLLUM H S , SAN ANTONIO
MCGREGOR H S Bulldogs, MCGREGOR
MCGREGOR PREP H S , MCGREGOR
MCKINNEY Lions, MCKINNEY
MCKINNEY NORTH , MCKINNEY
MCLEAN SCHOOL , MCLEAN
MCLEOD H S , MCLEOD
MCMULLEN COUNTY SCHOOL , TILDEN
MCNEIL H S , AUSTIN
MEADOW SCHOOL , MEADOW
MEADOWLANDS , BOERNE
MEDICAL CENTER HOSPITAL , SAN ANTONIO
MEDINA H S , MEDINA
MEDINA VALLEY H S , CASTROVILLE
MEGARGEL SCHOOL , MEGARGEL
MEMORIAL , SAN ANTONIO
MEMORIAL SENIOR CAMPUS , VICTORIA
MEMORIAL STROMAN CAMPU , VICTORIA
MEMORIAL H S , HOUSTON
MEMPHIS H S , MEMPHIS
MENARD H S , MENARD
MERCEDES DAEP , MERCEDES
MERCEDES H S , MERCEDES
MERCER & BLUMBERG LRN CTR , SEGUIN
MERIDELL-WESTWOOD , AUSTIN
MERIDIAN AEP , MERIDIAN
MERIDIAN H S , MERIDIAN
MERKEL H S , MERKEL
MESQUITE , MESQUITE
MESQUITE ACADEMY , MESQUITE
METHODIST CHILDREN'S HOME , AUSTIN
METHODIST HOME , WACO
METHODIST HOME BOYS RANCH , WACO
METRO CHARTER ACADEMY , ARLINGTON
METRO OPPORTUNITY , FORT WORTH
METRO SCHOOL , DALLAS
METROPLEX SCHOOL , KILLEEN
METROPOLITAN ED CTR , DALLAS
MEXIA H S Black Cats, MEXIA
MEXIA SCHOOL OF CHOICE , MEXIA
MEZA , WHITE SETTLEMENT
MI CASA DAY SCHOOL , SAN ANTONIO
MIAMI SCHOOL , MIAMI
MID-VALLEY ACADEMY , MERCEDES
MID-VALLEY ACADEMY-MCALLEN , MCALLEN
MIDDLE COLLEGE , DALLAS
MIDDLE COLLEGE FOR TECH CAREERS , HOUSTON
MIDLAND EXCEL CAMPUS , MIDLAND
MIDLAND H S , MIDLAND
MIDLOTHIAN H S , MIDLOTHIAN
MIDWAY H S , WACO
MIDWAY INT , WACO
MIDWAY SCHOOL , HENRIETTA
MILANO H S , MILANO
MILBY H S , HOUSTON
MILDRED H S , CORSICANA
MILES H S , MILES
MILFORD SCHOOL , MILFORD
MILLER CTR FOR COMMUNI , CORPUS CHRISTI
MILLER GROVE SCHOOL , CUMBY
MILLSAP H S , MILLSAP
MINEOLA H S , MINEOLA
MINERAL WELL H S , MINERAL WELLS
MIRACLE FARM , AUSTIN
MISSION H S , MISSION
MITCHELL GUIDANCE CENTER , VICTORIA
MOISES MOLINA H S , DALLAS
MONAHANS ED CTR , MONAHANS
MONAHANS H S , MONAHANS
MONTEREY H S , LUBBOCK
MONTGOMERY CO J J A E P , CONROE
MONTGOMERY COUNTY JJAEP , CONROE
MONTGOMERY H S , MONTGOMERY
MONTGOMERY INT , MONTGOMERY
MONTWOOD H S , EL PASO
MOODY H S , CORPUS CHRISTI
MORAN SCHOOL , MORAN
MORGAN SCHOOL , MORGAN
MORTON H S , MORTON
MOTLEY COUNTY SCHOOL , MATADOR
MOULTON H S , MOULTON
MOUNTAIN VIEW , EL PASO
MT ENTERPRISE H S , MT ENTERPRISE
MT PLEASANT DAEP , MOUNT PLEASANT
MT PLEASANT H S , MOUNT PLEASANT
MT VERNON H S , MOUNT VERNON
MUENSTER H S , MUENSTER
MULESHOE H S , MULESHOE
MULLIN , MULLIN
MULTIPLE CAREERS MAGNET , DALLAS
MUMFORD H S , MUMFORD
MUNDAY H S , MUNDAY
N GARLAND H S , GARLAND
NAAMAN FOREST H S , GARLAND
NACOGDOCHES BOYS RANCH , WODEN
NACOGDOCHES H S , NACOGDOCHES
NANCY NEY CHARTER SCHOOL , NEW BRAUNFELS
NATALIA H S , NATALIA
NATIONAL ELITE GYMNASTICS , AUSTIN
NAVARRO ACADEMY , SAN ANTONIO
NAVARRO DAEP COOP , CORSICANA
NAVARRO H S , GERONIMO
NAVASOTA H S , NAVASOTA
NAYER EL , ALICE
NAZARETH SCHOOL , NAZARETH
NECHES H S , NECHES
NEDERLAND H S , NEDERLAND
NEEDVILLE H S , NEEDVILLE
NELSON CTR , DENTON
NEW BOSTON H S , NEW BOSTON
NEW BRAUNFELS H S Unicorns, NEW BRAUNFELS
NEW CANEY H S , NEW CANEY
NEW CANEY SP ED , NEW CANEY
NEW DEAL H S , NEW DEAL
NEW DIANA H S , DIANA
NEW DIRECTION LRN CTR , KELLER
NEW HOME SCHOOL , NEW HOME
NEW HOPE , LEANDER
NEW HORIZONS LEARNING CENTER , GREENVILLE
NEW HORIZONS RANCH , GOLDTHWAITE
NEW LIFE TREATMENT CTR , CANYON LAKE
NEW QUEST ACADEMY , HURST
NEW SUMMERFIELD SCHOOL , NEW SUMMERFIELD
NEW WAVERLY H S , NEW WAVERLY
NEWCASTLE H S , NEWCASTLE
NEWCOMER CENTER , ARLINGTON
NEWTON CO SP ED CO-OP , NEWTON
NEWTON H S , NEWTON
NIGHT SCHOOL , BAYTOWN
NIKKI CHILDRENS HOME , HOUSTON
NIMITZ , HOUSTON
NIMITZ H S , IRVING
NISD EXCEL ACADEMY , SAN ANTONIO
NISD INTERVENTION , SAN ANTONIO
NIXON H S , LAREDO
NIXON-SMILEY H S , NIXON
NOCONA H S , NOCONA
NORDHEIM SCHOOL , NORDHEIM
NORMANGEE H S , NORMANGEE
NORTH CROWLEY H S , FORT WORTH
NORTH DALLAS H S , DALLAS
NORTH EAST J J A E P , SAN ANTONIO
NORTH FOREST DROPOUT RECOVERY , HOUSTON
NORTH FOREST J J A E P , HOUSTON
NORTH HILLS SCHOOL , IRVING
NORTH HOPKINS H S , SULPHUR SPRINGS
NORTH HOUSTON H S FOR BUSINESS , HOUSTON
NORTH LAMAR H S , PARIS
NORTH MESQUITE , MESQUITE
NORTH SHORE H S , HOUSTON
NORTH SHORE SR H S , HOUSTON
NORTH SIDE H S , FORT WORTH
NORTH TEXAS STATE HOSPITAL - AFP - , VERNON
NORTH ZULCH H S , NORTH ZULCH
NORTHBROOK H S , HOUSTON
NORTHSIDE EL , ANGLETON
NORTHSIDE HABILITATION CTR , SAN ANTONIO
NORTHSIDE SCHOOL , VERNON
NORTHVIEW ECH CTR , UNIVERSAL CITY
NORTHWEST H S , JUSTIN
NOVICE SCHOOL , NOVICE
NUECES CANYON JH/HS , BARKSDALE
NUECES CO J J A E P , CORPUS CHRISTI
NYOS CHARTER SCHOOL , AUSTIN
O C TAYLOR CTR , BEAUMONT
O D WYATT H S , FORT WORTH
O'DONNELL , O'DONNELL
OAK RIDGE H S , CONROE
OAKS ED CTR , BEAUMONT
OAKWOOD H S , OAKWOOD
OCCUPATIONAL CTR , EL PASO
ODEM H S , ODEM
ODESSA H S , ODESSA
OGLESBY SCHOOL , OGLESBY
OLNEY H S , OLNEY
OLTON D A E P , OLTON
OLTON H S , OLTON
OMEGA ACADEMIC CENTER , SAN ANTONIO
ONE STOP MULTISERVICE , MCALLEN
ONE STOP MULTISERVICE H S , MCALLEN
OPPORT AWARENESS CTR , KATY
OPPORTUNITY LEARNING CENTER , CRAWFORD
OPPORTUNITY LEARNING CTR , AXTELL
OPTIONS , TEXARKANA
ORANGE GROVE H S , ORANGE GROVE
ORANGEFIELD H S , ORANGEFIELD
ORE CITY , ORE CITY
OUTREACH WORD ACADEMY , VICTORIA
OVERTON H S , OVERTON
OZEN H S , BEAUMONT
OZONA H S , OZONA
PACE H S , BROWNSVILLE
PADUCAH SCHOOL , PADUCAH
PAINT CREEK SCHOOL , HASKELL
PAINT ROCK SCHOOL , PAINT ROCK
PALACIOS H S , PALACIOS
PALESTINE , PALESTINE
PALMER H S , PALMER
PALO DURO H S , AMARILLO
PAMPA H S , PAMPA
PANHANDLE H S , PANHANDLE
PANOLA CS , CARTHAGE
PANTHER CREEK H S , VALERA
PARADIGM ACCELERATED SCHOOL , DUBLIN
PARADISE H S , PARADISE
PARIS H S , PARIS
PARKER COUNTY RESIDENTIAL TREATMEN , WEATHERFORD
PARKLAND H S , EL PASO
PASADENA H S , PASADENA
PASADENA MEMORIAL , PASADENA
PASCHAL H S , FORT WORTH
PASO DEL NORTE ACADEMY , EL PASO
PASS LEARNING CENTER , WEATHERFORD
PAT DILLARD SPECIAL ACHIEVEMENT CE , ALLEN
PATHFINDER CAMP , AUSTIN
PATHWAYS , CONROE
PATHWAYS 3H CAMPUS , AUSTIN
PATHWAYS H S , DENISON
PATHWAYS LEARNING CENTER , KILLEEN
PATHWAYS LEARNING CTR , BEAUMONT
PATTON SPRINGS SCHOOL , AFTON
PEARCE H S , RICHARDSON
PEARLAND H S , PEARLAND
PEARSALL H S , PEARSALL
PEASE EL , PORT ARTHUR
PEASTER H S , PEASTER
PECOS H S , PECOS
PEGASUS CHARTER SCHOOL , DALLAS
PENELOPE SCHOOL , PENELOPE
PERFOR & VIS ARTS H S , HOUSTON
PERMIAN H S , ODESSA
PERRIN H S , PERRIN
PERRYTON H S Rangers, PERRYTON
PETERSBURG H S , PETERSBURG
PETROLIA H S , PETROLIA
PETTUS H S , PETTUS
PEWITT H S , OMAHA
PFLUGERVILLE H S , PFLUGERVILLE
PHOENIX ACADEMY , AUSTIN
PHOENIX LEARNING CENTER , ELGIN
PILOT POINT H S Bearcats, PILOT POINT
PINE TREE H S , LONGVIEW
PINNACLE SCHOOL , FT WORTH
PITTSBURG H S , PITTSBURG
PLAINS H S , PLAINS
PLAINVIEW , PLAINVIEW
PLANO EAST SR H S , PLANO
PLANO JJAEP , PLANO
PLANO SR H S Wildcats, PLANO
PLANO WEST SENIOR H S , PLANO
PLATO ACADEMY , EL PASO
PLEASANT GROVE H S , TEXARKANA
PLEASANTON H S , PLEASANTON
POINT SCHOOL EAST (DAEP) , HOUSTON
POLYTECHNIC H S , FORT WORTH
PONDER H S , PONDER
POOLVILLE H S , POOLVILLE
POR VIDA ACADEMY CHARTER H S , SAN ANTONIO
PORT ARANSAS H S , PORT ARANSAS
PORT ARTHUR MEMORIAL Titans, PORT ARTHUR
PORT ISABEL H S , PORT ISABEL
PORT NECHES-GROVES H S Indians, PORT NECHES
PORTER H S , BROWNSVILLE
POSITIVE REDIRECTION CTR , SAN BENITO
POSITIVE SOLUTIONS CHARTER , SAN ANTONIO
POST H S , POST
POTEET , MESQUITE
POTEET H S , POTEET
POTH H S , POTH
POTTSBORO H S , POTTSBORO
PRAIRIE LEA SCHOOL , PRAIRIE LEA
PRAIRIE VALLEY H S , NOCONA
PRAIRILAND H S , PATTONVILLE
PRE K CTR , WACO
PRE-K EL , HOUSTON
PREMONT H S , PREMONT
PREPARED TABLE , HOUSTON
PRESIDIO H S , PRESIDIO
PRIDDY SCHOOL , PRIDDY
PRIDE , SAN MARCOS
PRINCETON H S , PRINCETON
PRINCETON SPECIAL PROGRAMS CENTER , PRINCETON
PROFIT ACADEMIC CTR FOR SUCCESS , VICTORIA
PROGRESO H S , PROGRESO
PROSPER H S , PROSPER
PSJA H S , PHARR
PSJA MEMORIAL H S , ALAMO
PSJA NORTH H S , PHARR
QISD EDUCATION CENTER , QUINLAN
QUANAH H S , QUANAH
QUEEN CITY H S , QUEEN CITY
QUEST , BURNET
QUEST H S , HUMBLE
QUITMAN H S , QUITMAN
RADIANCE ACADEMY OF LEARNING , SAN ANTONIO
RADIANCE ACADEMY OF LEARNING - WES , SAN ANTONIO
RAINS , EMORY
RALLS H S , RALLS
RANCH ACADEMY , CANTON
RANDALL H S , AMARILLO
RANDOLPH H S , UNIVERSAL CITY
RANGER H S , RANGER
RANKIN H S , RANKIN
RAUL YZAGUIRRE SCHOOL FOR SUCCESS , HOUSTON
RAVEN SCHOOL , NEW WAVERLY
RAY H S , CORPUS CHRISTI
RAYBURN H S , PASADENA
RAYMONDVILLE H S , RAYMONDVILLE
RBEC OPPORTUNITY LEARNING CENTER , WACO
REACH H S , FORT WORTH
REAGAN COUNTY H S , BIG LAKE
REAGAN H S , AUSTIN
RED OAK H S , RED OAK
REDIRECTIONS , DALLAS
REDWATER H S , REDWATER
REESE EDUCATIONAL CTR , WOLFFORTH
REFUGIO Bobcats, REFUGIO
REG DAY SCHOOL FOR DEAF , ODESSA
REGIONAL DAY SCHOOL-DEAF , EL PASO
REYNOLDS MIDDLE SCHOOL , STAMFORD
RICE H S , RICE
RICHARD MILBURN ACADEMY (AMARILLO) , AMARILLO
RICHARD MILBURN ACADEMY (BEAUMONT) , BEAUMONT
RICHARD MILBURN ACADEMY - ECTOR CO , MCQUEENEY
RICHARD MILBURN ACADEMY - FORT WOR , FT WORTH
RICHARD MILBURN ACADEMY - MIDLAND , MIDLAND
RICHARD MILBURN ACADEMY - SUBURBAN , HOUSTON
RICHARDS H S , RICHARDS
RICHARDSON H S , RICHARDSON
RICHLAND H S , NORTH RICHLAND HIL
RICHLAND SPRINGS SCHOOL , RICHLAND SPRINGS
RIDER H S , WICHITA FALLS
RIESEL SCHOOL , RIESEL
RIO GRANDE CITY H S , RIO GRANDE CITY
RIO HONDO H S , RIO HONDO
RIO VISTA H S , RIO VISTA
RIO VISTA ISD JJAEP , CLEBURNE
RISING STAR H S , RISING STAR
RIVER OAKS , FORT WORTH
RIVER ROAD , AMARILLO
RIVERA H S , BROWNSVILLE
RIVERCREST H S , BOGATA
RIVERSIDE H S , EL PASO
ROBERT E LEE , TYLER
ROBERT G COLE JR-SR , SAN ANTONIO
ROBERT LEE H S , ROBERT LEE
ROBINSON H S , ROBINSON
ROBSTOWN H S , ROBSTOWN
ROBY H S , ROBY
ROCHELLE SCHOOL , ROCHELLE
ROCHESTER SCHOOL , ROCHESTER
ROCKDALE H S , ROCKDALE
ROCKDALE REGIONAL JUVENILE JUSTICE , ROCKDALE
ROCKPORT-FULTON H S , ROCKPORT
ROCKSPRINGS H S , ROCKSPRINGS
ROCKWALL H S Yellowjackets, ROCKWALL
ROCKWALL QUEST ACADEMY , ROCKWALL
ROGERS H S Eagles, ROGERS
ROMA H S , ROMA
RON JACKSON STATE JUVENILE CORR CO , BROWNWOOD
ROOSEVELT DAEP , LUBBOCK
ROOSEVELT H S , DALLAS
ROPES SCHOOL , ROPESVILLE
ROSCOE H S Plowboys, ROSCOE
ROSEBUD LOTT DAEP , ROSEBUD
ROSEBUD LOTT LEARNING CENTER , ROSEBUD
ROSEBUD-LOTT H S , ROSEBUD
ROSEDALE , AUSTIN
ROTAN H S , ROTAN
ROUND ROCK H S , ROUND ROCK
ROUND ROCK OPPORT CTR DAEP , ROUND ROCK
ROUND TOP-CARMINE H S , CARMINE
ROWE , MC ALLEN
ROWLETT H S , ROWLETT
ROXTON H S , ROXTON
ROY K ROBB POST ADJUDICATION CENTE , SAN ANGELO
ROYAL ECH , PATTISON
ROYAL H S , PATTISON
ROYAL INT , PATTISON
ROYAL PRI , PATTISON
ROYSE CITY H S , ROYSE CITY
RULE SCHOOL , RULE
RUNGE H S , RUNGE
RUNGE J J A E P , RUNGE
RUSK H S , RUSK
RYAN H S , DENTON
S A C , SAN ANGELO
S AND S CONS H S , SADLER
S E R , GRAND PRAIRIE
S GARLAND H S , GARLAND
S T A R S ACADEMY , GRANBURY
SABINAL H S , SABINAL
SABINE H S , GLADEWATER
SABINE PASS SCHOOL , SABINE PASS
SACHSE H S , SACHSE
SAINT JO H S , SAINT JO
SALADO H S , SALADO
SALESMANSHIP CLUB , HAWKINS
SALTILLO SCHOOL , SALTILLO
SALYERS EL , SPRING
SAM HOUSTON H S , ARLINGTON
SAMNORWOOD SCHOOL , SAMNORWOOD
SAMUEL CLEMENS H S , SCHERTZ
SAN ANGELO CENTRAL Bobcats, SAN ANGELO
SAN ANGELO SPECIAL PROGS , CHRISTOVAL
SAN ANGELO STATE SCHOOL , SAN ANGELO
SAN ANTONIO CAN ACADEMY , SAN ANTONIO
SAN ANTONIO JEFFERSON Mustangs, SAN ANTONIO
SAN ANTONIO PREPARATORY ACADEMY , SAN ANTONIO
SAN ANTONIO SCHOOL FOR INQUIRY & C , SAN ANTONIO
SAN ANTONIO TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY , SAN ANTONIO
SAN AUGUSTINE H S , SAN AUGUSTINE
SAN BENITO H S , SAN BENITO
SAN DIEGO H S , SAN DIEGO
SAN ELIZARIO H S , SAN ELIZARIO
SAN ISIDRO H S , SAN ISIDRO
San Marcos Baptist Academy Bears, San Marcos
SAN MARCOS H S , SAN MARCOS
SAN PERLITA H S , SAN PERLITA
SAN PERLITA INSTR CTR , SAN PERLITA
SAN SABA H S , SAN SABA
SAN SABA STATE SCHOOL , SAN SABA
SANDERSON H S , SANDERSON
SANDRA DAY O'CONNOR H S , HELOTES
SANDS CISD , ACKERLY
SANDS EL , ACKERLY
SANFORD-FRITCH H S , FRITCH
SANGER H S , SANGER
SANTA ANNA SECONDARY , SANTA ANNA
SANTA FE H S , SANTA FE
SANTA MARIA DAEP , SANTA MARIA
SANTA MARIA H S , SANTA MARIA
SANTA ROSA H S , SANTA ROSA
SANTO , SANTO
SAVOY H S , SAVOY
SCARBOROUGH H S , HOUSTON
SCH COMMUNITY GUID CTR , BAYTOWN
SCH OF GOVT/LAW/LAW ENFORCEMENT , DALLAS
SCHOOL AGED PARENTING PROGRAM , SAN ANTONIO
SCHOOL COMMUNITY GUIDANCE CENTER , DALLAS
SCHOOL FOR ACCELERATED LRN , HOUSTON
SCHOOL FOR THE TALENTED & GIFTED , DALLAS
SCHOOL OF BUSINESS & MANAGEMENT , DALLAS
SCHOOL OF EDUCATION & SOCIAL SERVI , DALLAS
SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE IN EDUCATION , SAN ANTONIO
SCHOOL OF HEALTH PROFESSIONS , DALLAS
SCHOOL OF SCIENCE & ENGINEERING , DALLAS
SCHULENBURG H S Shorthorns, SCHULENBURG
SCOTT & WHITE HOSPITAL , TEMPLE
SCURRY-ROSSER H S , SCURRY
SEAGOVILLE H S , SEAGOVILLE
SEAGRAVES H S , SEAGRAVES
SEALY H S , SEALY
SECONDARY REASSIGN CTR , IRVING
SEGUIN , SEGUIN
SEGUIN H S , ARLINGTON
SEIDEL LEARNING CENTER , SAN ANTONIO
SEMINOLE H S , SEMINOLE
SEMINOLE SUCCESS CTR , SEMINOLE
SENTRY TECHNOLOGY PREP SCHOOL , MCALLEN
SERENITY , MCKINNEY
SERS , NEW BRAUNFELS
SETTLEMENT HOME , AUSTIN
SEYMOUR H S , SEYMOUR
SHALLOWATER H S , SHALLOWATER
SHAMROCK H S , SHAMROCK
SHANNON LRN CTR , HALTOM CITY
SHARPSTOWN H S , HOUSTON
SHARYLAND H S , MISSION
SHEKINAH RADIANCE ACADEMY , SAN ANTONIO
SHEKINAH WALZEM , SAN ANTONIO
SHELBYVILLE SCHOOL , SHELBYVILLE
SHELDON EL , HOUSTON
SHEPHERD H S , SHEPHERD
SHERMAN Bearcats, SHERMAN
SHINER H S , SHINER
SHOEMAKER , KILLEEN
SIDNEY SCHOOL , SIDNEY
SIERRA BLANCA SCHOOL , SIERRA BLANCA
SILSBEE H S , SILSBEE
SILVA HEALTH MAGNET , EL PASO
SILVERTON SCHOOL , SILVERTON
SINTON H S Pirates, SINTON
SKELLYTOWN EL , SKELLYTOWN
SKIDMORE-TYNAN H S , SKIDMORE
SKYLINE H S , DALLAS
SLATON H S , SLATON
SLIDELL EL , SLIDELL
SLIDELL SCHOOL , SLIDELL
SLOCUM H S , ELKHART
SMILEY H S , HOUSTON
SMITH , CARROLLTON
SMITH CO J J A E P , TYLER
SMITHSON VALLEY , SPRING BRANCH
SMITHVILLE H S , SMITHVILLE
SMYER H S , SMYER
SNOOK SECONDARY , SNOOK
SNYDER H S , SNYDER
SO GRAND PRAIRIE H S , GRAND PRAIRIE
SO SAN ANTONIO CAREER ED CTR , SAN ANTONIO
SO SAN ANTONIO H S WEST , SAN ANTONIO
SOAR CTR , HOUSTON
SOCORRO H S , EL PASO
SOMERSET , SOMERSET
SOMERSET INTERMEDIATE , SOMERSET
SOMERVILLE H S , SOMERVILLE
SONORA H S Broncos, SONORA
SOUTH HILLS , FORT WORTH
SOUTH HOUSTON H S , SO HOUSTON
SOUTH OAK CLIFF H S , DALLAS
SOUTH PALM GARDENS H S , WESLACO
SOUTH PLAINS ACADEMY , LUBBOCK
SOUTH SAN ANTONIO H S , SAN ANTONIO
SOUTH TEXAS ACADEMY , SAN ANTONIO
SOUTH TEXAS ACADEMY OF MEDICAL TEC , SAN BENITO
SOUTH TEXAS BUSINESS EDUCATION & T , EDINBURG
SOUTHLAND SCHOOL , SOUTHLAND
SOUTHSIDE H S , SAN ANTONIO
SOUTHWEST , HOUSTON
SOUTHWEST CAMPUS , HOUSTON
SOUTHWEST ENRICHMENT CTR , SAN ANTONIO
SOUTHWEST H S , FORT WORTH
SOUTHWEST H S - INCENTIVES , KATY
SOUTHWEST H S - TEJAS UNIT DEPELCH , HOUSTON
SOUTHWEST KEY PROGRAM , MCALLEN
SOUTHWEST MENTAL HEALTH , SAN ANTONIO
SOUTHWEST PREPARATORY SCHOOL NORTH , SAN ANTONIO
SOUTHWEST PREPARATORY SCHOOL-NORTH , SAN ANTONIO
SOUTHWEST PREPARATORY SOUTHEAST CA , SAN ANTONIO
SP ED CO-OP , CROSBYTON
SP ED CONTRACT , HOUSTON
SP ED CTR , CORSICANA
SP ED HOMEBOUND , ABILENE
SP ED NIGHT SCH , SAN ANTONIO
SP ED O J T , ABILENE
SPADE SCHOOL , SPADE
SPEARMAN H S , SPEARMAN
SPLENDORA H S , SPLENDORA
SPRING BRANCH ED CTR , HOUSTON
SPRING BRANCH SCHOOL OF CHOICE , HOUSTON
SPRING H S , SPRING
SPRING HILL H S , LONGVIEW
SPRING WOODS H S , HOUSTON
SPRINGLAKE-EARTH HS , EARTH
SPRINGTOWN H S , SPRINGTOWN
SPRINGTOWN LIPSTREU EL , SPRINGTOWN
SPUR SCHOOL , SPUR
SPURGER H S , SPURGER
ST FRANCIS ACADEMY , SAN ANTONIO
ST LOUIS SP ED EL , TYLER
ST LOUIS UNIT , TYLER
STAFFORD , STAFFORD
STAFFORD ADJUSTMENT CENTER , STAFFORD
STAMFORD Bulldogs, STAMFORD
STANTON H S , STANTON
STAR CHARTER SCHOOL , AUSTIN
STAR RANCH CAMPUS , AUSTIN
STAR SCHOOL , STAR
STARS , WACO
STATE SCHOOL , LUFKIN
STEPHEN F AUSTIN EARLY CHILD , WESLACO
STEPHEN F AUSTIN H S , SUGAR LAND
STEPHENVILLE H S Yellowjackets, STEPHENVILLE
STERLING CITY H S , STERLING CITY
STERLING H S , BAYTOWN
STILWELL TECH CTR , PORT ARTHUR
STOCKDALE EL , STOCKDALE
STOCKDALE H S , STOCKDALE
STONY POINT , ROUND ROCK
STONY POINT NINTH GRADE CAMPUS , ROUND ROCK
STRATFORD H S , HOUSTON
STRAWN SCHOOL , STRAWN
STUART CAREER CTR , BAYTOWN
STUBBLEFIELD LRN CTR , LUFKIN
STUDENT ADJUSTMENT CTR , SAN ANTONIO
STUDENT DEVELOPMENT CENTER , LONGVIEW
STUDENT LEARNING AND GUIDANCE CENT , CORPUS CHRISTI
STUDENT OPPORTUNITY CENTER , FRISCO
SUCCESS ACADEMY AT CARVER LEARNING , NAVASOTA
SUCCESS H S , FORT WORTH
SUCCESS PROGRAM , WACO
SUCCESS PROGRAM EAST , ROUND ROCK
SUCCESS PROGRAM WEST , AUSTIN
SUDAN H S , SUDAN
SULPHUR BLUFF SCHOOL , SULPHUR BLUFF
SULPHUR SPRINGS H S , SULPHUR SPRINGS
SUMMIT , DUNCANVILLE
SUMMITT HOUSE , COMMERCE
SUNDOWN H S , SUNDOWN
SUNRAY H S , SUNRAY
SUNSET H S , DALLAS
SWEENY H S , SWEENY
SWEETWATER H S Mustangs, SWEETWATER
T H ROGERS SEC , HOUSTON
T H S SOUTH , TEMPLE
T R U C E LEARNING CTR , FORT WORTH
T Y C SHEFFIELD CAMPUS , IRAAN
T-CARE , AUSTIN
TAFT H S , TAFT
TAHOKA H S , TAHOKA
TARKINGTON H S , CLEVELAND
TARRANT CO J J A E P , ARLINGTON
TARRANT CO JUVENILE JUSTICE CTR , LAKE WORTH
TARRANT YOUTH RECOVERY , FT WORTH
TASCOSA H S , AMARILLO
TATUM H S , TATUM
TAYLOR Ducks, HOUSTON
TAYLOR COUNTY LEARNING CENTER , ABILENE
TAYLOR H S , KATY
TEAGUE H S , TEAGUE
TEAM SCH , CLEBURNE
TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CHARTER H S , WESLACO
TEEN LEARNING COMMUNITY , BROWNSVILLE
TEEN PARENT CTR , ODESSA
TEENAGE MOTHERS SCHOOL , CORPUS CHRISTI
TEENAGE PARENT PROG , PHARR
TEGELER CAREER CENTER , PASADENA
TEJAS SCHOOL OF CHOICE , EL PASO
TEKOA ACADEMY MARSHALL , MARSHALL
TELLES ACADEMY , EL PASO
TELLES ACADEMY J J A E P , EL PASO
TEMPLE EDUCATION CENTER , TEMPLE
TEMPLE H S Wildcats, TEMPLE
TENAHA H S , TENAHA
TERRELL H S , TERRELL
TEXANS CAN AT CARROLLTON-FARMERS B , FARMERS BRANCH
TEXARKANA AREA VOCATIONAL CENTER , TEXARKANA
TEXAS CITY H S , TEXAS CITY
TEXAS CITY J J A E P , TEXAS CITY
TEXAS EMPOWERMENT ACADEMY , AUSTIN
TEXAS H S Tigers, TEXARKANA
TEXAS SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND , AUSTIN
TEXAS SERENITY ACADEMY , HOUSTON
TEXAS SERENITY ACADEMY (BAYSHORE) , HOUSTON
TEXHOMA EL , TEXHOMA
TEXLINE SCHOOL , TEXLINE
THE ACADEMY OF IRVING ISD , IRVING
THE BASIC CENTER , SAN ANTONIO
THE COLONY H S , THE COLONY
THE ECHELON , AUSTIN
THE GEORGE KOZMETSKY SCHOOL , AUSTIN
THE L I N C CTR , MCKINNEY
THE LARRY BROWN SCHOOL , JOURDANTON
THE LEARNING CTR , PORTER
THE NBISD LEARNING CENTER , NEW BRAUNFELS
THE PHOENIX CHARTER SCHOOL , GREENVILLE
THE SCIENCE ACADEMY , MERCEDES
THE WOODLANDS H S , THE WOODLANDS
THERESA B LEE ACADEMY , FORT WORTH
THOMAS JEFFERSON H S , DALLAS
THOMPSON CTR , CONVERSE
THORNDALE H S , THORNDALE
THRALL H S , THRALL
THREE RIVERS H S , THREE RIVERS
THREE YEAR OLD MIGRANT , RIO GRANDE CITY
THROCKMORTON H S , THROCKMORTON
THURGOOD MARSHALL , SUGARLAND
TIDEHAVEN H S , EL MATON
TIER 1 NORTHSIDE D A E P H S , FT WORTH
TIER 1 SOUTHWEST D A E P H S , FT WORTH
TIMPSON H S , TIMPSON
TISD CHILD & ADOLESCENT CENTER , TERRELL
TIVY H S Antlers, KERRVILLE
TNC CAMPUS (TEXAS NEUROREHABILITAT , AUSTIN
TOLAR H S , TOLAR
TOM BEAN H S , TOM BEAN
TOM CLARK H S , SAN ANTONIO
TOMBALL H S , TOMBALL
TOMBALL J J A E P CAMPUS , TOMBALL
TOP OF TEXAS ACCELERATED EDUCATION , PERRYTON
TORNILLO H S , TORNILLO
TOUCHSTONE ACADEMY , DENTON
TOWER H S , SUGAR LAND
TRANSFORMATIVE CHARTER ACADEMY , KILLEEN
TRANSITION CTR , FORT WORTH
TRANSITION PROGRAM , BEDFORD
TRANSITIONAL SKILLS COLLEGE PROGRA , FORT WORTH
TRAVIS CO J J A E P , AUSTIN
TRAVIS EL , WEATHERFORD
TRAVIS H S , AUSTIN
TRAVIS OPPORTUNITY CTR , ABILENE
TREETOPS SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL , FT WORTH
TRENT SCHOOL , TRENT
TRENTON H S , TRENTON
TRI CO JUVENILE DETENT , DENISON
TRIMBLE TECHNICAL H S , FORT WORTH
TRINIDAD SCHOOL , TRINIDAD
TRINITY EC , ROBERT LEE
TRINITY H S , EULESS
TROUP H S , TROUP
TROY , TROY
TROY J J A E P , TROY
TULIA H S , TULIA
TULOSO-MIDWAY ACADEMIC CAREER CENT , CORPUS CHRISTI
TULOSO-MIDWAY H S , CORPUS CHRISTI
TURNER , CARROLLTON
TX SCH FOR DEAF H S-MID , AUSTIN
UNION BOWER CENTER FOR LEARNING , IRVING
UNION GROVE H S , GLADEWATER
UNION HILL H S , GILMER
UNITED H S , LAREDO
UNITED SOUTH H S , LAREDO
UNITED SOUTH MAGNET , LAREDO
UNITED STEP ACADEMY , LAREDO
UNIVERSAL ACADEMY , IRVING
UNIVERSAL ACADEMY - FLOWER MOUND , IRVING
UNIVERSITY H S , WACO
UNIVERSITY SCHOOL , IRVING
UTOPIA SCHOOL , UTOPIA
UVALDE H S Coyotes, UVALDE
VALENTINE SCHOOL , VALENTINE
VALLEY , HARLINGEN
VALLEY HOUSE SCH , HARLINGEN
VALLEY MILLS H S , VALLEY MILLS
VALLEY SCHOOL , TURKEY
VALLEY VIEW , PHARR
VAN ALSTYNE H S , VAN ALSTYNE
VAN H S , VAN
VAN HORN H S , VAN HORN
VAN VLECK H S , VAN VLECK
VAN ZANDT CO YOUTH MULTI-SERVICE C , GRAND SALINE
VAN ZANDT/RAIN SP ED CO-OP , EDGEWOOD
VEGA H S , VEGA
VENUS H S , VENUS
VERIBEST H S , VERIBEST
VERIBEST VOC TRAINING , VERIBEST
VERNON H S Lions, VERNON
VETERANS MEMORIAL , MISSION
VICTORIA CAREER DEV SCH , VICTORIA
VIDOR H S , VIDOR
VIOLA M COLEMAN H S , MIDLAND
VIRGINIA ALLRED STACEY H S , SAN ANTONIO
VISTA RIDGE , LEANDER
VOC TRANSITION PROG , SAN ANTONIO
W DALLAS RECONNECTION CTR AT PINKS , DALLAS
W H ADAMSON H S , DALLAS
W T WHITE H S , DALLAS
W W SAMUELL H S , DALLAS
WA-SET PREPARATORY ACADEMY , HOUSTON
WACO CTR FOR YOUTH , AXTELL
WACO H S Lions, WACO
WAELDER H S , WAELDER
WALL H S , WALL
WALL SPECIAL PROGRAMS , STERLING CITY
WALLER H S , WALLER
WALNUT SPRINGS SCHOOL , WALNUT SPRINGS
WALTRIP H S , HOUSTON
WARREN H S , SAN ANTONIO
WASHINGTON B T H S , HOUSTON
WASKOM H S , WASKOM
WATER VALLEY H S , WATER VALLEY
WATER VALLEY VIRTUAL SCHOOL , WATER VALLEY
WATER VALLEY VOC TRAIN , STERLING CITY
WATSON LEARNING CENTER , FORT WORTH
WAXAHACHIE FAITH FAMILY ACADEMY , WAXAHACHIE
WAXAHACHIE H S Indians, WAXAHACHIE
WEATHERFORD H S , WEATHERFORD
WEBB CO J J A E P , BRUNI
WEBB COUNTY J J A E P , LAREDO
WEIMAR H S , WEIMAR
WELLINGTON H S , WELLINGTON
WELLMAN-UNION SCHOOL , WELLMAN
WELLS H S , WELLS
WESLACO EAST , WESLACO
WESLACO H S , WESLACO
WEST BROOK SR H S , BEAUMONT
WEST D A E P , WACO
WEST H S , WEST
WEST HARDIN H S , SARATOGA
WEST HOUSTON CHARTER , KATY
WEST MESQUITE , MESQUITE
WEST ORANGE-COVE ED CTR , ORANGE
WEST ORANGE-STARK H S , ORANGE
WEST ORANGE-STARK INT , ORANGE
WEST OSO H S , CORPUS CHRISTI
WEST OSO ISD JJAEP , CORPUS CHRISTI
WEST RUSK H S , NEW LONDON
WEST SABINE H S , PINELAND
WEST TEXAS H S , STINNETT
WEST TEXAS STATE SCHOOL , PYOTE
WESTBROOK SCHOOL , WESTBROOK
WESTBURY H S , HOUSTON
WESTCHESTER ACADEMY FOR INTERNATIO , HOUSTON
WESTERN HILLS H S , FORT WORTH
WESTFIELD H S , HOUSTON
WESTLAKE ACADEMY , WESTLAKE
WESTLAKE H S , AUSTIN
WESTMORELAND LEARNING CENTER , HUNTSVILLE
WESTSIDE H S , HOUSTON
WESTWOOD H S , AUSTIN
WETHERBEE , STAMFORD
WH FORD , QUINLAN
WHARTON H S , WHARTON
WHARTON J H , WHARTON
WHEATLEY H S , HOUSTON
WHEELER SCHOOL , WHEELER
WHITE DEER H S , WHITE DEER
WHITE OAK H S Roughnecks, WHITE OAK
WHITE SETTLEMENT DISCIPLINARY CAMP , WHITE SETTLEMENT
WHITEFACE GIRLSTOWN CAMPUS , WHITEFACE
WHITEFACE H S , WHITEFACE
WHITEHOUSE A E P , WHITEHOUSE
WHITEHOUSE H S , WHITEHOUSE
WHITEHOUSE ISD - JJAEP , WHITEHOUSE
WHITESBORO H S , WHITESBORO
WHITEWRIGHT H S , WHITEWRIGHT
WHITHARRAL SCHOOL , WHITHARRAL
WHITNEY H S , WHITNEY
WICHITA COUNTY JUVENILE JUSTICE AE , WICHITA FALLS
WICHITA FALLS H S Coyotes, WICHITA FALLS
WICHITA FALLS SP ED CTR , WICHITA FALLS
WILEMON EDUCATION/LEARNING CENTER , WAXAHACHIE
WILLACEY MCDUFFEY ADOLE CTR II , HOUSTON
WILLIAM H TAFT H S , SAN ANTONIO
WILLIAMSON CO ACADEMY , LEANDER
WILLIAMSON CO J J A E P , GEORGETOWN
WILLIS H S , WILLIS
WILLOUGHBY HOUSE , FORT WORTH
WILLOWRIDGE H S , SUGAR LAND
WILLS POINT H S , WILLS POINT
WILMER-HUTCHINS H S , DALLAS
WILMER-HUTCHINS MAGNET H S FOR PER , DALLAS
WILSON CO J J A E P , FLORESVILLE
WILSON SCHOOL , WILSON
WIMBERLEY H S , WIMBERLEY
WINDFERN H S , HOUSTON
WINDTHORST H S , WINDTHORST
WINFREE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL (GR , IRVING
WINFREE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL (IR , IRVING
WINFREE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL (LE , IRVING
WINFREE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL (RI , IRVING
WINGS , TYLER
WINK H S Wildcats, WINK
WINNSBORO H S , WINNSBORO
WINONA H S , WINONA
WINTERS H S , WINTERS
WISE COUNTY SPECIAL EDUCATION COOP , BRIDGEPORT
WM S LOTT JUVENILE CTR , GEORGETOWN
WODEN H S , WODEN
WOLFE CITY H S , WOLFE CITY
WOODROW WILSON DAEP , TEXAS CITY
WOODROW WILSON H S , DALLAS
WOODSBORO H S , WOODSBORO
WOODSIDE TRAILS , SMITHVILLE
WOODSON SCHOOL , WOODSON
WOODSON SKILL CTR , ABILENE
WOODVILLE H S , WOODVILLE
WORTHAM H S , WORTHAM
WORTHING H S , HOUSTON
WUNSCHE SCH , SPRING
WYLIE H S , ABILENE
X I T SECONDARY SCHOOL , DALHART
YALE , SPRINGTOWN
YANTIS SCHOOL , YANTIS
YATES H S , HOUSTON
YES COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL , HOUSTON
YOAKUM , YOAKUM
YOE Yoemen, CAMERON
YORKTOWN H S , YORKTOWN
YSLETA H S , EL PASO
YVONNE EWELL TOWNVIEW CENTER , DALLAS
ZAPATA EARLY CHILDHOOD SCHOOL , ZAPATA
ZAPATA H S , ZAPATA
ZAPATA SOUTH EL , ZAPATA
ZAVALLA H S , ZAVALLA
ZEPHYR H S , ZEPHYR