Visit PrepLogos.com
Logos & Artwork at PrepLogos.com
FootballFridayNight.com
Check out Stadium Info and Photos Check out some interesting HS Football Videos - You won't believe your eyes!
What coach has the best winning percentage? Click here! Get all the info on your Rival!
Check out the mascots! We profile the best HS gridiron coaches in the nation!
Trying to find an old score?  Maybe we can help...
MessageBoards & Forums, Scores, Schedules
The most complete list of State High School athletic associations
Visit our list of Television, Newspaper, and other media sites that provide HS football info

Google



Main Page

News

Stadiums

Records

Mascots

Coaches

Slogans

Historical Links

Fan Site Links

Associations

Schools

Media Links

Videos

Submissions

Contact Us









Copyright Policy
Privacy Policy







Click here to visit the TraditionWeb website. Click here to email Tradition!











Looking for a great place to host your website? Check out

Pennsylvania Schools

Find a School


School Name  
County  
City  
Mascot  


All Schools



"MATHEMATICS, SCIENCE & TECHNOL" , PHILADELPHIA
21ST CENTURY CYBER CS , EXTON
ABINGTON , ABINGTON
ABINGTON HEIGHTS HS , CLARKS SUMMIT
ACADEMY PARK HS , SHARON HILL
ALBERT GALLATIN AREA , UNIONTOWN
ALIQUIPPA Quips, ALIQUIPPA
ALLDERDICE HS , PITTSBURGH
ALLEGHENY-CLARION VALLEY HS , FOXBURG
ALLENTOWN Vikings, ALLENTOWN
ALLENTOWN SECURE TREATMENT UNT , ALLENTOWN
ALTOONA Lions, ALTOONA
ALTOONA AREA HS , ALTOONA
AMBRIDGE AREA HS , AMBRIDGE
ANNVILLE CLEONA J , ANNVILLE
ANTIETAM MS/HS , READING
APOLLO-RIDGE HS , SPRING CHURCH
ARCHITECTURE AND DESIGN CHS , PHILADELPHIA
ATHENS AREA HS , ATHENS
AUDENRIED CHARLES Y , PHILADELPHIA
AUSTIN AREA J , AUSTIN
AVELLA AREA J , AVELLA
AVON GROVE HS , WEST GROVE
AVONWORTH HS , PITTSBURGH
BALD EAGLE AREA J , WINGATE
Baldwin Fighting Highlander, Pittsburgh
BANGOR AREA HS , BANGOR
BARTRAM JOHN COMMUNICATIONS/MO , PHILADELPHIA
BARTRAM JOHN HUMAN SERVICES , PHILADELPHIA
BARTRAM JOHN MAIN & BUSINESS , PHILADELPHIA
BEAVER AREA Bobcats, BEAVER
BEAVER FALLS AREA Tigers, BEAVER FALLS
BEDFORD Bison, BEDFORD
BELLE VERNON AREA HS , BELLE VERNON
BELLEFONTE AREA HS , BELLEFONTE
BELLWOOD ANTIS HS Blue Devils, BELLWOOD
BENSALEM TWP HS , BENSALEM
BENTON AREA M , BENTON
BENTWORTH , BENTLEYVILLE
BERLIN BROTHERSVALLEY , BERLIN
BERMUDIAN SPRINGS HS , YORK SPRINGS
BERWICK , BERWICK
Bethel Park Black Hawks, Bethel Park
BETHLEHEM-CENTER , FREDERICKTOWN
BIG SPRING HS , NEWVILLE
BIGLERVILLE HS , BIGLERVILLE
BISHOP MCCORT Crushers, JOHNSTOWN
BLACKHAWK HS , BEAVER FALLS
BLACKLICK VALLEY J , NANTY GLO
BLAIRSVILLE , BLAIRSVILLE
BLOOMSBURG AREA HS , BLOOMSBURG
BLUE MOUNTAIN HS , SCHUYLKILL HAVEN
BLUE RIDGE HS , NEW MILFORD
BODINE WILLIAM W HS , PHILADELPHIA
BOILING SPRINGS HS , BOILING SPRINGS
BOK EDW W TECHNICAL SCHOO , PHILADELPHIA
BOONE DANIEL SCH , PHILADELPHIA
BOYERTOWN AREA , BOYERTOWN
BRADFORD AREA HS Owls, BRADFORD
BRANDYWINE HEIGHTS HS , TOPTON
BRASHEAR HS , PITTSBURGH
BRENTWOOD , PITTSBURGH
BRISTOL HS , BRISTOL
BROCKWAY AREA J , BROCKWAY
BROOKVILLE J , BROOKVILLE
BROWNSVILLE AREA HS , BROWNSVILLE
BUCKS COUNTY TECHNICAL SC , FAIRLESS HILLS
BUCKTAIL AREA J , RENOVO
BURGETTSTOWN J , BURGETTSTOWN
BURRELL HS , LOWER BURRELL
Butler Golden Tornado, Butler
BUTLER AREA , BUTLER
CALIFORNIA AREA , COAL CENTER
CAMBRIA HEIGHTS , PATTON
CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS J , CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS
CAMERON COUNTY J , EMPORIUM
CAMP HILL , CAMP HILL
CANON-MCMILLAN , CANONSBURG
CANTON J , CANTON
CARBON COUNTY AVTS , JIM THORPE
CARBONDALE AREA J , CARBONDALE
CAREER CONNECTIONS CHS , PITTSBURGH
CARLISLE AREA HS Thundering Herd, CARLISLE
CARLYNTON J , CARNEGIE
CARMICHAELS AREA J , CARMICHAELS
CARRICK HS , PITTSBURGH
CARROLL CHARLES SCH , PHILADELPHIA
CARVER HS , PHILADELPHIA
CATASAUQUA Rough Riders, CATASAUQUA
Cedar Cliff Colt, Camp Hill
CEDAR CLIFF HS , CAMP HILL
CEDAR CREST HS , LEBANON
CENTER AREA , MONACA
CENTER FOR ARTS & TECHNOLOGY-P , PHOENIXVILLE
CENTER FOR ECONOMICS & LAW CS , PHILADELPHIA
CENTER FOR STUDENT LEARNING CS , FALLSINGTON
CENTRAL BUCKS HS-EAST , DOYLESTOWN
CENTRAL BUCKS HS-SOUTH , WARRINGTON
CENTRAL BUCKS HS-WEST Bucks, DOYLESTOWN
CENTRAL CAMBRIA HS , EBENSBURG
CENTRAL COLUMBIA , BLOOMSBURG
Central Dauphin Rams, Harrisburg
Central Dauphin East Panthers, Harrisburg
CENTRAL DAUPHIN EAST , HARRISBURG
CENTRAL HS , ERIE
CENTRAL MOUNTAIN HS , MILL HALL
CENTRAL PENNSYLVANIA DIGITAL L , ALTOONA
CENTRAL YORK HS , YORK
CEP/ALLEGHENY , PHILADELPHIA
CHAMBERSBURG AREA , CHAMBERSBURG
Chambersburg Senior Trojans, Chambersburg
CHARLEROI AREA HS Cougars, CHARLEROI
CHARTIERS VALLEY HS , BRIDGEVILLE
CHARTIERS-HOUSTON J , HOUSTON
CHELTENHAM HS , WYNCOTE
CHESTER HS Clippers, CHESTER
CHESTNUT RIDGE , NEW PARIS
CHICHESTER , BOOTHWYN
CLAIRTON HS Bears, CLAIRTON
CLARION AREA J , CLARION
CLARION-LIMESTONE AREA J , STRATTANVILLE
CLAYSBURG-KIMMEL HS , CLAYSBURG
CLEAR RUN INTRMD SCH , TOBYHANNA
CLEARFIELD AREA HS , CLEARFIELD
COATESVILLE AREA Red Raiders, COATESVILLE
COCALICO , DENVER
COCHRANTON J , COCHRANTON
COLUMBIA J , COLUMBIA
COLUMBIA-MONTOUR AVTS , BLOOMSBURG
COMMODORE PERRY J , HADLEY
COMMUNITY ACADEMY OF PHILADELP , PHILADELPHIA
COMMUNITY EDUCATION PARTNERS , PHILADELPHIA
CONEMAUGH TWP AREA J , DAVIDSVILLE
CONEMAUGH VALLEY J , JOHNSTOWN
CONESTOGA Pioneers, BERWYN
CONESTOGA VALLEY , LANCASTER
CONNEAUT LAKE HS , CONNEAUT LAKE
CONNEAUT VALLEY HS , CONNEAUTVILLE
CONNELLSVILLE AREA Falcons, CONNELLSVILLE
CONRAD WEISER HS , ROBESONIA
CONROY ED CTR , PITTSBURGH
CORNELL , CORAOPOLIS
CORRY AREA MS/HS , CORRY
COUDERSPORT AREA J , COUDERSPORT
COUNCIL ROCK HS NORTH , NEWTOWN
COUNCIL ROCK HS SOUTH , HOLLAND
COWANESQUE VALLEY J , WESTFIELD
CRANBERRY AREA J , SENECA
CREATIVE AND PERFORMING ARTS , PHILADELPHIA
CRESSON SECURE TREATMENT UNIT , CRESSON
CRESTWOOD HS , MOUNTAIN TOP
CRISPUS ATTUCKS YOUTHBUILD CS , YORK
CROSSROADS SCH , GREENSBURG
CUMBERLAND VALLEY HS , MECHANICSBURG
CURWENSVILLE AREA J , CURWENSVILLE
DALLAS , DALLAS
DALLASTOWN AREA , DALLASTOWN
DANIEL BOONE AREA HS , BIRDSBORO
DANVILLE AREA , DANVILLE
DAUPHIN COUNTY AVTS , HARRISBURG
DEER LAKES HS , RUSSELLTON
DELAWARE VALLEY CHS , PHILADELPHIA
DELAWARE VALLEY HS , MILFORD
DERRY AREA , DERRY
DOBBINS/RANDOLPH AVT HS , PHILADELPHIA
DONEGAL , MOUNT JOY
DOUGLAS STEPHEN A SCH , PHILADELPHIA
DOVER AREA HS , DOVER
DOWNINGTOWN HS EAST CAMPUS , EXTON
DOWNINGTOWN HS WEST CAMPUS Whippets, DOWNINGTOWN
DUBOIS AREA Beavers, DU BOIS
DUNMORE HS Bucks, DUNMORE
DUQUESNE MS/HS , DUQUESNE
EAST , ERIE
EAST ALLEGHENY J , NORTH VERSAILLES
EAST FOREST J , MARIENVILLE
EAST JUNIATA J , MCALISTERVILLE
EAST PENNSBORO AREA , ENOLA
EAST STROUDSBURG NORTH , DINGMANS FERRY
EAST STROUDSBURG SOUTH , EAST STROUDSBURG
EASTERN LEBANON CO , MYERSTOWN
EASTERN YORK HS , WRIGHTSVILLE
EASTON AREA HS Rovers, EASTON
EDISON HS/FAREIRA SKILLS , PHILADELPHIA
EISENHOWER MS , NORRISTOWN
EISENHOWER MS/HS , RUSSELL
ELDERTON J , ELDERTON
ELIZABETH FORWARD , ELIZABETH
ELIZABETHTOWN AREA , ELIZABETHTOWN
ELK LAKE J , DIMOCK
ELKLAND AREA HS , ELKLAND
ELMER L MEYERS J , WILKES BARRE
EMMAUS HS , EMMAUS
EPHRATA , EPHRATA
EPISCOPAL ACADEMY Churchmen, NEWTOWN SQUARE
ERIE PREP Ramblers, ERIE
EVERETT AREA J , EVERETT
EXETER TWP , READING
FAIRFIELD AREA HS , FAIRFIELD
FAIRVIEW HS , FAIRVIEW
FANNETT-METAL , WILLOW HILL
FARRELL AREA HS/UMS Steelers, FARRELL
FELS SAMUEL HS , PHILADELPHIA
FERNDALE AREA J , JOHNSTOWN
FLEETWOOD , FLEETWOOD
FORBES ROAD J , WATERFALL
FORD CITY J , FORD CITY
FOREST CITY REGIONAL HS , FOREST CITY
FOREST HILLS HS , SIDMAN
FORT CHERRY J , MC DONALD
FORT LEBOEUF , WATERFORD
FOX CHAPEL AREA , PITTSBURGH
FRANKFORD HS Pioneers, PHILADELPHIA
FRANKLIN AREA HS , FRANKLIN
FRANKLIN BENJAMIN HS , PHILADELPHIA
FRANKLIN REGIONAL , MURRYSVILLE
FRANKLIN TOWNE CHS , PHILADELPHIA
FRAZIER HS , PERRYOPOLIS
FREEDOM AREA , FREEDOM
FREEDOM HS , BETHLEHEM
FREEPORT AREA Yellowjackets, FREEPORT
FREIRE CS , PHILADELPHIA
FURNESS HORACE HS , PHILADELPHIA
G A R MEMORIAL J , WILKES-BARRE
GALETON AREA SCH , GALETON
GAMP , PHILADELPHIA
GARDEN SPOT , NEW HOLLAND
GARNET VALLEY HS , GLEN MILLS
GATEWAY , MONROEVILLE
GENERAL MCLANE HS , EDINBORO
GEORGE JR REPUBLIC HS , GROVE CITY
GERMANTOWN HS , PHILADELPHIA
GETTYSBURG AREA HS Warriors, GETTYSBURG
GIRARD HS , GIRARD
GIRLS HS , PHILADELPHIA
GLENDALE J , FLINTON
GOVERNOR MIFFLIN , SHILLINGTON
GRATZ SIMON HS , PHILADELPHIA
GREAT VALLEY HS , MALVERN
GREATER JOHNSTOWN , JOHNSTOWN
GREATER LATROBE , LATROBE
GREATER NANTICOKE AREA , NANTICOKE
GREENCASTLE-ANTRIM , GREENCASTLE
GREENSBURG-SALEM HS Golden Lions, GREENSBURG
GREENVILLE Trojans, GREENVILLE
GREENWOOD HS , MILLERSTOWN
GROVE CITY AREA HS , GROVE CITY
HALIFAX AREA HS , HALIFAX
HAMBURG AREA HS , HAMBURG
HAMPTON HS , ALLISON PARK
HANOVER , HANOVER
HANOVER AREA J , WILKES BARRE
HARBOR CREEK J , HARBORCREEK
HARMONY AREA HS , WESTOVER
HARRISBURG HS , HARRISBURG
HARRITON , BRYN MAWR
HATBORO-HORSHAM , HORSHAM
HAVERFORD , HAVERTOWN
HAZLETON AREA HS , HAZLETON
HEMPFIELD , LANDISVILLE
HEMPFIELD AREA , GREENSBURG
HERSHEY HS , HERSHEY
HICKORY HS , HERMITAGE
HIDDEN VALLEY EMOTIONAL SUPPOR , LOYSVILLE
HILL SCHOOL Rams,
HOLLIDAYSBURG AREA Golden Tigers, HOLLIDAYSBURG
HOMER-CENTER J , HOMER CITY
HONESDALE HS , HONESDALE
HOPE CS , PHILADELPHIA
HOPEWELL , ALIQUIPPA
HUGHESVILLE J , HUGHESVILLE
HUNTINGDON AREA Bearcats, HUNTINGDON
HYNDMAN MS/ , HYNDMAN
IMHOTEP INSTITUTE CHS , PHILADELPHIA
INDIAN VALLEY , LEWISTOWN
INDIANA AREA , INDIANA
INTERBORO , PROSPECT PARK
IROQUOIS J , ERIE
j P MCCASKEY Red Tornado, LANCASTER
JAMES BUCHANAN HS , MERCERSBURG
JAMES M COUGHLIN J , WILKES BARRE
JAMESTOWN AREA J , JAMESTOWN
JEANNETTE Jayhawks, JEANNETTE
JEFFERSON COUNTY-DUBOIS AVTS , REYNOLDSVILLE
JEFFERSON-MORGAN MS/HS , JEFFERSON
JENKINTOWN HS , JENKINTOWN
JERSEY SHORE AREA , JERSEY SHORE
JIM THORPE AREA , JIM THORPE
JOHNSONBURG AREA HS , JOHNSONBURG
JOHNSTOWN Trojans, JOHNSTOWN
JUNIATA , MIFFLINTOWN
JUNIATA VALLEY J , ALEXANDRIA
KANE AREA HS , KANE
KARNS CITY HS , KARNS CITY
KENNARD-DALE HS , FAWN GROVE
KENNETT HS , KENNETT SQUARE
KENSINGTON HS , PHILADELPHIA
KEYSTONE EDUCATION CENTER CS , GREENVILLE
KEYSTONE J , KNOX
KEYSTONE OAKS HS , PITTSBURGH
KING MARTIN LUTHER HS , PHILADELPHIA
KISKI AREA HS , VANDERGRIFT
KITTANNING , KITTANNING
KNOCH HS , SAXONBURG
KUTZTOWN AREA , KUTZTOWN
LACKAWANNA TRAIL J , FACTORYVILLE
LAKE-LEHMAN J , LEHMAN
LAKELAND J , JERMYN
LAKEVIEW HS , STONEBORO
LAMBERTON ROBERT E SCH , PHILADELPHIA
LAMPETER-STRASBURG , LAMPETER
LANDS , NATRONA HEIGHTS
LANGLEY HS , PITTSBURGH
LAUREL J , NEW CASTLE
LAUREL LANDS , UNIONTOWN
LAUREL VALLEY MS/HS , NEW FLORENCE
LAWRENCE COUNTY AVTS , NEW CASTLE
LE VALLEY CHS FOR THE PERF , BETHLEHEM
LEBANON , LEBANON
LEECHBURG AREA HS , LEECHBURG
LENAPE TECH , FORD CITY
LETON AREA HS , LETON
LETSCHE ED CTR , PITTSBURGH
LEWISBURG HS , LEWISBURG
LEWISTOWN AREA , LEWISTOWN
Liberty Hurricanes, Bethlehem
LIBERTY HS Hurricanes, BETHLEHEM
LIBERTY J , LIBERTY
LIGONIER VALLEY HS , LIGONIER
LINCOLN HS , PHILADELPHIA
LINCOLN J , ELLWOOD CITY
LINE MOUNTAIN J , HERNDON
LINESVILLE-CONNEAUT-SUMMIT HS , LINESVILLE
LITTLESTOWN , LITTLESTOWN
LOCK HAVEN ,
LOUIS E DIERUFF HS , ALLENTOWN
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies, Allentown
LOWER DAUPHIN HS , HUMMELSTOWN
LOWER MERION HS Aces, ARDMORE
LOWER MORELAND HS , HUNTINGDON VALLEY
LOYALSOCK TWP , WILLIAMSPORT
LOYSVILLE YOUTH DEV CTR , LOYSVILLE
MAHANOY AREA HS , MAHANOY CITY
MANHEIM CENTRAL , MANHEIM
MANHEIM TWP HS , LANCASTER
MANSFIELD J , MANSFIELD
MAPLETOWN J , GREENSBORO
MAPLEWOOD J , GUYS MILLS
MARIANA BRACETTI ACADEMY CS , PHILADELPHIA
MARION CENTER AREA HS , MARION CENTER
MARPLE NEWTOWN , NEWTOWN SQUARE
MARS AREA , MARS
MASTBAUM JULES E AVTS , PHILADELPHIA
MASTERMAN JULIA R SEC SCH , PHILADELPHIA
MASTERY CHARTER , PHILADELPHIA
MATH CIVICS AND SCIENCES CS , PHILADELPHIA
MCCONNELLSBURG HS , MCCONNELLSBURG
McDowell Trojans, Erie
MCGUFFEY HS , CLAYSVILLE
MCKEESPORT AREA Tigers, MC KEESPORT
MCNAUGHER SP ED CTR , PITTSBURGH
MEADVILLE AREA , MEADVILLE
MECHANICSBURG AREA Wildcats, MECHANICSBURG
MERCER AREA J , MERCER
MERCY BEHAVIORAL HEALTH , PITTSBURGH
METHACTON HS , NORRISTOWN
MEYERSDALE AREA HS , MEYERSDALE
MID VALLEY SEC CTR , THROOP
MIDDLEBURG J , MIDDLEBURG
MIDDLETOWN AREA HS Blue Raiders, MIDDLETOWN
MIDWESTERN REGIONAL VIRTUAL CS , GROVE CITY
MIFFLINBURG AREA , MIFFLINBURG
MILLERSBURG AREA , MILLERSBURG
MILLVILLE AREA J , MILLVILLE
MILTON HS , MILTON
MINERSVILLE AREA J Battling Miners, MINERSVILLE
MOHAWK J , BESSEMER
MONACA J , MONACA
MONESSEN Greyhounds, MONESSEN
MONITEAU J , WEST SUNBURY
MONTGOMERY , MONTGOMERY
MONTOUR HS , MC KEES ROCKS
MONTOURSVILLE AREA Warriors, MONTOURSVILLE
MONTROSE AREA J , MONTROSE
MOON , MOON TOWNSHIP
MORRISVILLE BORO MS/HS , MORRISVILLE
MOSHANNON VALLEY J , HOUTZDALE
MOUNT CARMEL AREA Red Tornadoes, MOUNT CARMEL
MOUNT PLEASANT AREA J , MOUNT PLEASANT
MOUNT UNION AREA J , MOUNT UNION
MOUNTAIN VIEW J , KINGSLEY
MT LEBANON BLue Devils, PITTSBURGH
MUHLENBERG HS , LAURELDALE
MULTI-CULTURAL ACADEMY CS , PHILADELPHIA
MUNCY J , MUNCY
NAZARETH AREA HS , NAZARETH
NESHAMINY HS , LANGHORNE
NESHANNOCK J , NEW CASTLE
NEW BRIGHTON AREA HS Lions, NEW BRIGHTON
NEW CASTLE Hurricanes, NEW CASTLE
NEW HOPE-SOLEBURY HS , NEW HOPE
NEW OXFORD , NEW OXFORD
NEWPORT J , NEWPORT
NORRISTOWN AREA HS Eagles, NORRISTOWN
NORTH ALLEGHENY , WEXFORD
NORTH CLARION CO J , TIONESTA
NORTH COAST SCHOOL , ERIE
NORTH EAST HS , NORTH EAST
NORTH HILLS , PITTSBURGH
NORTH PENN Panthers, LANSDALE
NORTH PENN J , BLOSSBURG
NORTH POCONO HS , MOSCOW
NORTH SCHUYLKILL J , ASHLAND
NORTH STAR HS , BOSWELL
NORTHAMPTON AREA , NORTHAMPTON
NORTHEAST BRADFORD J , ROME
NORTHEAST CS , EYNON
NORTHEASTERN , MANCHESTER
NORTHERN BEDFORD CO MS/ , LOYSBURG
NORTHERN CAMBRIA HS , NORTHERN CAMBRIA
NORTHERN HS , DILLSBURG
NORTHERN LE , SLATINGTON
NORTHERN LEBANON , FREDERICKSBURG
NORTHERN POTTER J , ULYSSES
NORTHGATE M , PITTSBURGH
NORTHSIDE URBAN PATHWAYS CS , PITTSBURGH
NORTHWEST AREA HS , SHICKSHINNY
NORTHWEST PA COLLEGIATE ACAD , ERIE
NORTHWEST PENNSYLVANIA COLLEGI , ERIE
NORTHWESTERN , ALBION
NORTHWESTERN LE HS , NEW TRIPOLI
Norwin Knights, North Huntingdon
NUEVA ESPERANZA ACADEMY CS , PHILADELPHIA
OCTORARA AREA HS , ATGLEN
OIL CITY , OIL CITY
OLD FORGE J , OLD FORGE
OLEY VALLEY , OLEY
OLIVER HS , PITTSBURGH
OLNEY HS , PHILADELPHIA
OSWAYO VALLEY HS , SHINGLEHOUSE
OTTO-ELDRED J , DUKE CENTER
OVERBROOK HS , PHILADELPHIA
OWEN J ROBERTS HS , POTTSTOWN
OXFORD AREA HS , OXFORD
PALISADES HS , KINTNERSVILLE
PALMERTON AREA HS , PALMERTON
PALMYRA AREA , PALMYRA
PANTHER VALLEY , LANSFORD
PARKLAND , ALLENTOWN
PARKWAY GAMMA/NW , PHILADELPHIA
PARKWAY-CENTER CITY , PHILADELPHIA
PEABODY HS , PITTSBURGH
PEN ARGYL AREA HS , PEN ARGYL
PENN CAMBRIA HS , CRESSON
PENN CHARTER Quakers, PHILADELPHIA
PENN DATA SP ED ENROLLMENTS A , HARRISBURG
PENN DATA SP ED ENROLLMENTS B , HARRISBURG
PENN HILLS , PITTSBURGH
PENN MANOR HS , MILLERSVILLE
PENN TRAFFORD HS , HARRISON CITY
PENN WILLIAM HS , PHILADELPHIA
PENN WOOD , LANSDOWNE
PENNCREST HS , MEDIA
PENNRIDGE HS , PERKASIE
PENNS MANOR AREA J , CLYMER
PENNS VALLEY AREA J , SPRING MILLS
PENNSBURY HS EAST , FAIRLESS HILLS
PENNSYLVANIA GLOBAL ACADEMY CS , ERIE
PEQUEA VALLEY HS , KINZERS
PERKIOMEN VALLEY HS , COLLEGEVILLE
PERKIOMEN VALLEY NEW BEGINNING , TRAPPE
PERRY TRADITIONAL ACADEMY , PITTSBURGH
PERSEUS HOUSE CS OF EXCELLENCE , ERIE
PETERS TWP HS , MCMURRAY
PHIL CENTRAL Lancers, PHILADELPHIA
PHIL NE Vikings, PHILADELPHIA
PHIL WEST CATH Burrs, PHILADELPHIA
PHILA REGIONAL HS , PHILADELPHIA
PHILADELPHIA ELECTRICAL & TECH , PHILADELPHIA
PHILIPSBURG-OSCEOLA AREA HS , PHILIPSBURG
PHOENIXVILLE AREA HS Phantoms, PHOENIXVILLE
PINE GROVE AREA HS , PINE GROVE
PINE-RICHLAND HS , GIBSONIA
PIONEER ED CTR , PITTSBURGH
PITTSBURGH HS CREAT & PER ARTS , PITTSBURGH
PITTSTON AREA , PITTSTON
PLEASANT VALLEY HS , BRODHEADSVILLE
PLUM , PITTSBURGH
PLYMOUTH-WHITEMARSH , PLYMOUTH MEETING
POCONO MOUNTAIN CHARTER SCHOOL , TOBYHANNA
POCONO MOUNTAIN EAST HS/ACADEM , SWIFTWATER
POCONO MOUNTAIN WEST HS , POCONO SUMMIT
PORT ALLEGANY J , PORT ALLEGANY
PORTAGE AREA HS , PORTAGE
POTTSGROVE , POTTSTOWN
POTTSTOWN , POTTSTOWN
POTTSVILLE AREA HS Crimson Tide, POTTSVILLE
PREPARATORY CS , PHILADELPHIA
PUNXSUTAWNEY AREA HS , PUNXSUTAWNEY
PURCHASE LINE J , COMMODORE
QUAKER VALLEY HS , LEETSDALE
QUAKERTOWN COMMUNITY , QUAKERTOWN
RADNOR , RADNOR
READING , READING
RED LAND , LEWISBERRY
RED LION AREA , RED LION
REDBANK VALLEY HS , NEW BETHLEHEM
RENAISSANCE ACADEMY-EDISON CS , PHOENIXVILLE
REYNOLDS J , GREENVILLE
RICHLAND , JOHNSTOWN
RIDGEVIEW ACADEMY CS , LATROBE
RIDGWAY AREA HS Elker, RIDGWAY
RIDLEY HS Green Raider, FOLSOM
RINGGOLD , MONONGAHELA
RIVERSIDE HS , ELLWOOD CITY
RIVERSIDE J , TAYLOR
RIVERVIEW HS , OAKMONT
ROBERTO CLEMENTE CS , ALLENTOWN
ROCHESTER AREA HS Rams, ROCHESTER
ROCKWOOD AREA J , ROCKWOOD
ROCKY GROVE J , FRANKLIN
ROXBOROUGH HS , PHILADELPHIA
SAEGERTOWN J , SAEGERTOWN
SALISBURY , ALLENTOWN
SALISBURY-ELK LICK J , SALISBURY
SALTSBURG MS/HS , SALTSBURG
SAUCON VALLEY , HELLERTOWN
SAUL W B AGRICULTURAL SCHOOL , PHILADELPHIA
SAYRE AREA HS , SAYRE
SCHENLEY HS , PITTSBURGH
SCHUYLKILL HAVEN , SCHUYLKILL HAVEN
SCHUYLKILL VALLEY HS Panthers, LEESPORT
SCOTLAND SCH VETERANS CHILDREN , SCOTLAND
SCRANTON HS Knights, SCRANTON
SCRANTON STATE SCHOOL FOR DEAF , SCRANTON
Selinsgrove Seals, Selinsgrove
SELINSGROVE AREA HS , SELINSGROVE
SENECA HS , ERIE
SENECA VALLEY , HARMONY
SHADE J , CAIRNBROOK
SHALER AREA HS , PITTSBURGH
SHALLCROSS DAY SCH , PHILADELPHIA
SHAMOKIN AREA J Indians, COAL TOWNSHIP
SHANKSVILLE-STONYCREEK HS , SHANKSVILLE
SHARON MS/HS Tigers, SHARON
SHARPSVILLE AREA , SHARPSVILLE
SHEFFIELD MS/HS , SHEFFIELD
SHENANDOAH VALLEY Blue Devils, SHENANDOAH
SHENANGO HS , NEW CASTLE
SHIKELLAMY HS , SUNBURY
SHIPPENSBURG AREA , SHIPPENSBURG
SLIPPERY ROCK AREA HS , SLIPPERY ROCK
SMETHPORT AREA J , SMETHPORT
SOLANCO HS , QUARRYVILLE
SOMERSET AREA , SOMERSET
SOUDERTON AREA , SOUDERTON
South Allegheny Gladiators, McKeesport
SOUTH ALLEGHENY MS/HS , MC KEESPORT
SOUTH FAYETTE TWP HS , MC DONALD
SOUTH PARK , SOUTH PARK
SOUTH PHILADELPHIA HS , PHILADELPHIA
SOUTH SIDE HS , HOOKSTOWN
SOUTH VO-TECH HS , PITTSBURGH
SOUTH WESTERN , HANOVER
SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT AREA J , SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT
SOUTHEAST ACADEMY , COLLINGDALE
SOUTHERN COLUMBIA AREA , CATAWISSA
SOUTHERN FULTON J , WARFORDSBURG
SOUTHERN HUNTINGDON CO J , THREE SPRINGS
SOUTHERN LE , CENTER VALLEY
SOUTHMORELAND , ALVERTON
SPRING GROVE AREA , SPRING GROVE
SPRING-FORD , ROYERSFORD
SPRINGDALE J , SPRINGDALE
SPRINGFIELD HS , SPRINGFIELD
SPRINGFIELD TWP HS , ERDENHEIM
ST MARYS AREA , SAINT MARYS
STATE COLLEGE AREA HS Little Lions, STATE COLLEGE
STEEL VALLEY , MUNHALL
STEELTON-SPIRE HS Steamrollers, STEELTON
STO-ROX HS , MCKEES ROCKS
STRATH HAVEN HS , WALLINGFORD
STRAWBERRY MANSION HS , PHILADELPHIA
STRONG VINCENT HS , ERIE
STROUDSBURG HS , STROUDSBURG
SUGAR VALLEY RURAL CS , LOGANTON
SULLIVAN CO J , LAPORTE
SUN VALLEY HS , ASTON
SUSQ-CYBER CS , MILTON
SUSQUEHANNA COMMUNITY J , SUSQUEHANNA
SUSQUEHANNA TWP HS , HARRISBURG
SUSQUEHANNOCK HS , GLEN ROCK
SUSQUENITA HS , DUNCANNON
SWENSON ARTS & TECHNOLOGY HS , PHILADELPHIA
TAMAQUA AREA , TAMAQUA
TAWANKA LEARNING CTR , LANGHORNE
THOMAS JEFFERSON HS , JEFFERSON HILLS
TITUSVILLE , TITUSVILLE
TOWANDA AREA , TOWANDA
TRI-VALLEY J , HEGINS
TRINITY , WASHINGTON
TROY AREA , TROY
TRUMAN , LEVITTOWN
TULPEHOCKEN J , BERNVILLE
TUNKHANNOCK HS , TUNKHANNOCK
TURKEYFOOT VALLEY AREA J , CONFLUENCE
TUSCARORA BLENDED LEARNING CS , MCVEYTOWN
TUSSEY MOUNTAIN J , SAXTON
TWIN VALLEY HS , ELVERSON
TYRONE AREA HS Golden Eagles, TYRONE
UNION AREA HS , NEW CASTLE
UNION CITY HS , UNION CITY
UNION HS , RIMERSBURG
UNIONTOWN AREA , UNIONTOWN
UNIONVILLE HS , KENNETT SQUARE
UNITED J , ARMAGH
UNIVERSITY CITY HS , PHILADELPHIA
UPPER DARBY , DREXEL HILL
UPPER DAUPHIN AREA HS , ELIZABETHVILLE
UPPER DUBLIN HS , FORT WASHINGTON
UPPER MERION HS , KING OF PRUSSIA
UPPER MORELAND HS , WILLOW GROVE
UPPER PERKIOMEN HS , PENNSBURG
UPPER SAINT CLAIR HS , PITTSBURGH
VALLEY , NEW KENSINGTON
VALLEY VIEW HS , ARCHBALD
VILLAGE CS OF CHESTER-UPLAND , CHESTER TOWNSHIP
WALLENPAUPACK AREA HS , HAWLEY
WARREN AREA HS Dragons, WARREN
WARRIOR RUN HS , TURBOTVILLE
WARWICK , LITITZ
WASHINGTON GEORGE HS , PHILADELPHIA
WASHINGTON HS Prexies, WASHINGTON
WAYNESBORO AREA , WAYNESBORO
WAYNESBURG CENTRAL HS , WAYNESBURG
WEATHERLY AREA , WEATHERLY
WELLSBORO AREA HS , WELLSBORO
WEST ALLEGHENY , IMPERIAL
WEST BRANCH AREA J , MORRISDALE
WEST CATHOLIC Burrs, PHILADELPHIA
WEST CHESTER EAST HS , WEST CHESTER
WEST CHESTER HENDERSON HS Warriors, WEST CHESTER
WEST FOREST J , TIONESTA
WEST GREENE HS , WAYNESBURG
WEST MIDDLESEX J , WEST MIDDLESEX
WEST MIFFLIN AREA HS , WEST MIFFLIN
WEST PERRY , ELLIOTTSBURG
WEST PHILADELPHIA HS , PHILADELPHIA
WEST SCRANTON HS , SCRANTON
WEST SHAMOKIN J , RURAL VALLEY
WEST SIDE AVTS , KINGSTON
WEST SNYDER J , BEAVER SPRINGS
WEST YORK AREA , YORK
WESTERN BEAVER CO J , INDUSTRY
WESTERN PENNSYLVANIA CYBER CS , MIDLAND
WESTERN WAYNE HS , LAKE ARIEL
WESTINGHOUSE HS Bulldogs, PITTSBURGH
WESTMONT HILLTOP HS , JOHNSTOWN
WHITEHALL HS , WHITEHALL
WIDENER MEMORIAL SCH , PHILADELPHIA
WILKESBARRE COUGHLIN Crusaders, WILKES-BARRE
WILKINSBURG Tigers, WILKINSBURG
William Allen Canaries, Allenton
WILLIAM ALLEN , ALLENTOWN
WILLIAM PENN , YORK
WILLIAM PENN ACTS SCH , HARRISBURG
WILLIAM TENNENT HS , WARMINSTER
WILLIAMS VALLEY J , TOWER CITY
WILLIAMSBURG COMMUNITY J , WILLIAMSBURG
WILLIAMSON , TIOGA
WILLIAMSPORT AREA Millionaires, WILLIAMSPORT
WILMINGTON AREA HS , NEW WILMINGTON
WILSON AREA HS , EASTON
WILSON HS , WEST LAWN
WINDBER AREA HS Ramblers, WINDBER
WISSAHICKON , AMBLER
Woodland Hills Wolverines, Pittsburgh
WORLD COMMUNICATIONS CS , PHILADELPHIA
WYALUSING VALLEY J , WYALUSING
WYOMING AREA SEC CTR , EXETER
WYOMING SEMINARY Blue Knights, KINGSTON
WYOMING VALLEY WEST , PLYMOUTH
WYOMISSING AREA J , WYOMISSING
YORK CO SCHOOL OF TECHNOLOGY , YORK
YORK SUBURBAN , YORK
YOUGH , HERMINIE