Visit PrepLogos.com
Logos & Artwork at PrepLogos.com
FootballFridayNight.com
Check out Stadium Info and Photos Check out some interesting HS Football Videos - You won't believe your eyes!
What coach has the best winning percentage? Click here! Get all the info on your Rival!
Check out the mascots! We profile the best HS gridiron coaches in the nation!
Trying to find an old score?  Maybe we can help...
MessageBoards & Forums, Scores, Schedules
The most complete list of State High School athletic associations
Visit our list of Television, Newspaper, and other media sites that provide HS football info

Google



Main Page

News

Stadiums

Records

Mascots

Coaches

Slogans

Historical Links

Fan Site Links

Associations

Schools

Media Links

Videos

Submissions

Contact Us









Copyright Policy
Privacy Policy







Click here to visit the TraditionWeb website. Click here to email Tradition!











Looking for a great place to host your website? Check out

Oregon Schools

Find a School


School Name  
County  
City  
Mascot  


All Schools



21ST CENTURY COMMUNITY SCHOOLHOUSE , SALEM
ADRIAN , ADRIAN
ALBANY OPTIONS SCHOOL , ALBANY
ALOHA , BEAVERTON
ALPHA , GRESHAM
ALSEA , ALSEA
AMITY , AMITY
ARLINGTON , ARLINGTON
ARMADILLO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE , PHOENIX
ARTS & COMMUNICATION , BEAVERTON
ASHLAND , ASHLAND
ASTORIA SENIOR , ASTORIA
BAKER , BAKER CITY
BANDON SENIOR , BANDON
BANKS , BANKS
BARBARA ROBERTS AND SECONDARY PROGRAMS , SALEM
BEAVERTON Beavers, BEAVERTON
Bend Lava Bears, Bend
BEND SENIOR , BEND
BENSON POLYTECHNIC , PORTLAND
BONANZA SCHOOL , BONANZA
BROOKINGS-HARBOR , BROOKINGS
BURNS , BURNS
BURNT RIVER SCHOOL , UNITY
BUTTE FALLS MIDDLE/ , BUTTE FALLS
CAMAS VALLEY SCHOOL , CAMAS VALLEY
CAMP TILLAMOOK , TILLAMOOK
CANBY , CANBY
CASCADE LOCKS SCHOOL , CASCADE LOCKS
CASCADE SENIOR , TURNER
CEDAR GROVE SCHOOL , OREGON CITY
CENTENNIAL , GRESHAM
CENTENNIAL LEARNING CENTER , PORTLAND
CENTER FOR ADVANCED LEARNING , GRESHAM
CENTRAL , INDEPENDENCE
CENTRAL LINN , HALSEY
CENTURY , HILLSBORO
CHILDREN'S FARM HOME , CORVALLIS
CHILOQUIN , CHILOQUIN
CLACKAMAS , CLACKAMAS
CLATSKANIE MIDDLE/ , CLATSKANIE
CLEVELAND , PORTLAND
COLTON , COLTON
COMMUNITY SCHOOL , BEAVERTON
CONDON , CONDON
COQUILLE , COQUILLE
CORBETT , CORBETT
CORVALLIS , CORVALLIS
COTTAGE GROVE , COTTAGE GROVE
COVE SCHOOL , COVE
CRANE UNION , CRANE
CRATER , CENTRAL POINT
CRESCENT VALLEY , CORVALLIS
CRESWELL , CRESWELL
CROOK COUNTY , PRINEVILLE
CROW MIDDLE/ , EUGENE
CULVER , CULVER
DALLAS , DALLAS
DAVID DOUGLAS , PORTLAND
DAYS CREEK SCHOOL , DAYS CREEK
DAYTON Pirates, DAYTON
DAYVILLE SCHOOL , DAYVILLE
DESTINATIONS PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL , COOS BAY
DOUGLAS , WINSTON
DOUGLAS AVENUE CHARTER SCHOOL , GERVAIS
DUFUR SCHOOL , DUFUR
EAGLE POINT , EAGLE POINT
ECHO SCHOOL , ECHO
EDDYVILLE CHARTER SCHOOL , EDDYVILLE
EDWIN BROWN , REDMOND
ELGIN , ELGIN
ELKTON , ELKTON
ELMIRA , ELMIRA
ENTERPRISE , ENTERPRISE
ESTACADA , ESTACADA
FALLS CITY , FALLS CITY
FOREST GROVE , FOREST GROVE
FRANKLIN , PORTLAND
GASTON , GASTON
GATEWAYS LEARNING CENTER , SPRINGFIELD
GERVAIS , GERVAIS
GILCHRIST SCHOOL , GILCHRIST
GLADSTONE , GLADSTONE
Glencoe Crimson Tide, Hillsboro
GLENDALE , GLENDALE
GLIDE , GLIDE
GOLD BEACH , GOLD BEACH
GOLD BEACH TECHNOLOGY CHARTER SCHOOL , GOLD BEACH
GRANT , PORTLAND
GRANT UNION , JOHN DAY
Grants Pass Cavemen, Grants Pass
GRESHAM , GRESHAM
HARPER SCHOOL , HARPER
HARRISBURG , HARRISBURG
HELENSVIEW , PORTLAND
HELIX SCHOOL , HELIX
HENLEY , KLAMATH FALLS
HENRY D SHELDON , EUGENE
HEPPNER , HEPPNER
HERMISTON , HERMISTON
HIDDEN VALLEY , GRANTS PASS
Hillsboro Spartans, Hillsboro
HOOD RIVER VALLEY , HOOD RIVER
HOUSTON LAKE , PRINEVILLE
HUNTINGTON SCHOOL , HUNTINGTON
ILLINOIS VALLEY , CAVE JUNCTION
IMBLER , IMBLER
IONE SCHOOL , IONE
JEFFERSON Lions, JEFFERSON
JEWELL SCHOOL , SEASIDE
JOHN F KENNEDY , MT ANGEL
JORDAN VALLEY , JORDAN VALLEY
JOSEPH , JOSEPH
JUNCTION CITY , JUNCTION CITY
KALAPUYA , EUGENE
KLAMATH UNION , KLAMATH FALLS
KNAPPA , ASTORIA
LA GRANDE , LA GRANDE
LAKE OSWEGO SENIOR , LAKE OSWEGO
LAKERIDGE , LAKE OSWEGO
LAKEVIEW SENIOR , LAKEVIEW
LAPINE SENIOR , LAPINE
LEBANON , LEBANON
LIBERTY , HILLSBORO
LINCOLN , PORTLAND
LINCOLN CITY CAREER TECH , LINCOLN CITY
LOCHNER , ALBANY
LONG CREEK SCHOOL , LONG CREEK
LOST RIVER , MERRILL
LOWELL JUNIOR/SENIOR , LOWELL
MADISON , PORTLAND
MADRAS , MADRAS
MAPLETON SENIOR , MAPLETON
MARSHALL , BEND
MARSHFIELD SENIOR Pirates, COOS BAY
MAZAMA , KLAMATH FALLS
MCKAY , SALEM
MCKENZIE , FINN ROCK
MCLOUGHLIN , MILTON-FREEWATER
MCMINNVILLE , MCMINNVILLE
MCNARY , KEIZER
MEDFORD OPPORTUNITY , MEDFORD
MERLO STATION NIGHT SCHOOL , BEAVERTON
METROPOLITAN LEARNING CENTER , PORTLAND
MILWAUKIE , MILWAUKIE
MITCHELL SCHOOL , MITCHELL
MOHAWK , MARCOLA
MOLALLA , MOLALLA
MONROE , MONROE
MONROE SCHOOL , BURNS
MONUMENT SCHOOL , MONUMENT
MORRISON CHARTER SCHOOL , DALLAS
MOUNTAIN VIEW SENIOR , BEND
MYRTLE POINT , MYRTLE POINT
NEAH-KAH-NIE , ROCKAWAY BEACH
NESTUCCA , CLOVERDALE
NETWORK CHARTER SCHOOL , EUGENE
NEW URBAN , MILWAUKIE
NEWBERG SENIOR , NEWBERG
NEWBRIDGE , GRANTS PASS
NEWPORT , NEWPORT
NORTH BEND SENIOR , NORTH BEND
NORTH DOUGLAS , DRAIN
NORTH EUGENE , EUGENE
NORTH LAKE SCHOOL , SILVER LAKE
NORTH MARION , AURORA
North Medford Black Tornado, Medford
NORTH SALEM , SALEM
NORTH VALLEY , GRANTS PASS
NYSSA , NYSSA
OAKLAND , OAKLAND
OAKRIDGE , OAKRIDGE
OCEAN DUNES , FLORENCE
ONTARIO , ONTARIO
OPPORTUNITY CENTER , EUGENE
OPPORTUNITY HOUSE , SHERIDAN
Oregon City Pioneers, Oregon City
OREGON CITY SENIOR , OREGON CITY
OREGON SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF , SALEM
PACIFIC , PORT ORFORD
PAISLEY SCHOOL , PAISLEY
PARKROSE , PORTLAND
PENDLETON Buckaroos, PENDLETON
PERRYDALE SCHOOL , AMITY
PHILOMATH , PHILOMATH
PHOENIX , PHOENIX
PILOT ROCK , PILOT ROCK
PINE EAGLE , HALFWAY
PLEASANT HILL , PLEASANT HILL
PORTLAND NIGHT AT GRANT , PORTLAND
POWDER VALLEY SCHOOL , NORTH POWDER
POWERS , POWERS
POYAMA LAND , INDEPENDENCE
PRAIRIE CITY SCHOOL , PRAIRIE CITY
PROSPECT SCHOOL , PROSPECT
PUTNAM , MILWAUKIE
RAINIER , RAINIER
REDMOND , REDMOND
REEDSPORT JUNIOR/ , REEDSPORT
REGIS , STAYTON`
REYNOLDS , TROUTDALE
RIDDLE , RIDDLE
RIVERDALE , PORTLAND
RIVERSIDE Pirates, BOARDMAN
ROBERT S FARRELL , SALEM
ROGUE RIVER , ROGUE RIVER
ROOSEVELT , PORTLAND
ROSEBURG SENIOR Indians, ROSEBURG
ROSEMONT SCHOOL , PORTLAND
SAM BARLOW , GRESHAM
SAND RIDGE CHARTER SCHOOL , LEBANON
SANDY , SANDY
SANTIAM , MILL CITY
SCAPPOOSE , SCAPPOOSE
SCHOOL OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY , BEAVERTON
SCIO , SCIO
SEASIDE , SEASIDE
SHERIDAN , SHERIDAN
SHERIDAN JAPANESE CHARTER SCHOOL , SHERIDAN
SHERMAN JUNIOR/SENIOR , MORO
SHERWOOD , SHERWOOD
SILETZ SCHOOL , SILETZ
SILVERTON (SCHLADOR ST CAMPUS) , SILVERTON
SISTERS , SISTERS
SIUSLAW , FLORENCE
SOUTH ALBANY , ALBANY
SOUTH EUGENE , EUGENE
SOUTH JETTY , WARRENTON
SOUTH LANE ACADEMY , COTTAGE GROVE
South Medford Panthers, Medford
South Salem Saxons, Salem
SOUTH UMPQUA , MYRTLE CREEK
SOUTHRIDGE , BEAVERTON
SPRAGUE , SALEM
SPRAY SCHOOL , SPRAY
SPRINGFIELD , SPRINGFIELD
SPRINGWATER TRAIL , GRESHAM
ST HELENS , ST HELENS
ST MARYS , MEDFORD
ST PAUL , ST PAUL
STANFIELD SECONDARY SCHOOL , STANFIELD
STAYTON , STAYTON
SUMMIT , BEND
SUNSET , PORTLAND
SUTHERLIN , SUTHERLIN
SWEET HOME , SWEET HOME
TAFT , LINCOLN CITY
THE DALLES , THE DALLES
THURSTON , SPRINGFIELD
TIGARD , TIGARD
TILLAMOOK , TILLAMOOK
TOLEDO , TOLEDO
TRASK RIVER HSCT , TILLAMOOK
TRIANGLE LAKE SCHOOL , BLACHLY
TRILLIUM , PORTLAND
TUALATIN , TUALATIN
UKIAH SCHOOL , UKIAH
Umatilla Vikings, Umatilla
UNION , UNION
VALE Vikings, VALE
VERNONIA , VERNONIA
VOCATIONAL VILLAGE , PORTLAND
WAHTONKA , THE DALLES
WALDPORT , WALDPORT
WALLOWA , WALLOWA
WARRENTON , WARRENTON
WASCO COUNTY , MAUPIN
WEST ALBANY , ALBANY
WEST LANE TECHNOLOGY LEARNING CENTER , ELMIRA
WEST LINN , WEST LINN
WEST SALEM , SALEM
WESTON-MCEWEN , ATHENA
WESTVIEW , PORTLAND
WHEELER , FOSSIL
WHITE SHIELD HOME , PORTLAND
WILLAMETTE , EUGENE
WILLAMETTE LEADERSHIP ACADEMY , EUGENE
WILLAMINA , WILLAMINA
WILLIAM P LORD , WOODBURN
WILSON , PORTLAND
WILSONVILLE , WILSONVILLE
WINSTON CHURCHILL , EUGENE
WOODBURN , WOODBURN
YAMHILL-CARLTON , YAMHILL
YONCALLA , YONCALLA