Visit PrepLogos.com
Logos & Artwork at PrepLogos.com
FootballFridayNight.com
Check out Stadium Info and Photos Check out some interesting HS Football Videos - You won't believe your eyes!
What coach has the best winning percentage? Click here! Get all the info on your Rival!
Check out the mascots! We profile the best HS gridiron coaches in the nation!
Trying to find an old score?  Maybe we can help...
MessageBoards & Forums, Scores, Schedules
The most complete list of State High School athletic associations
Visit our list of Television, Newspaper, and other media sites that provide HS football info

Google



Main Page

News

Stadiums

Records

Mascots

Coaches

Slogans

Historical Links

Fan Site Links

Associations

Schools

Media Links

Videos

Submissions

Contact Us









Copyright Policy
Privacy Policy







Click here to visit the TraditionWeb website. Click here to email Tradition!











Looking for a great place to host your website? Check out

New York Schools

Find a School


School Name  
County  
City  
Mascot  


All Schools



FOR EXCELLENCE , BRONX
"BAIS EZRA, INC." , FAR ROCKAWAY
"MARTIN LUTHER KING, JR , HS" , HASTINGS-ON-HUDSON
"PAHL HOUSE, INC" , TROY
"TRYON SCHOOL - CEDAR, ELMWOOD" , JOHNSTOWN
"UNIFIED CREATIVE PROGRAMS, INC" , PURCHASE
12TH STREET ACAD , NEW YORK
A-WAY OUT INC , LONG ISLAND CITY
A. PHILIP RANDOLPH CAMPUS HS , NEW YORK
ABRAHAM LINCOLN HS , BROOKLYN
ACAD OF AMERICAN STUDIES , LONG ISLAND CITY
ACORN COMM HS , BROOKLYN
ACORN HS FOR SOCIAL JUSTICE , BROOKLYN
ADDISON HS , ADDISON
ADIRONDACK HS , BOONVILLE
ADIRONDACK RES CTR , SCHUYLER FALLS
ADLAI E. STEVENSON HS , BRONX
AFTON MS HS , AFTON
AGAPE SCHOOL , CHESTNUT RIDGE
AKRON HS , AKRON
ALBANY CO. SHERIFFS DEPT CORR. DIV. , ALBANY
ALBANY HS , ALBANY
ALDEN , ALDEN
ALEXANDER HAMILTON HS , ELMSFORD
ALEXANDER M , ALEXANDER
ALEXANDRIA CENTRAL HS , ALEXANDRIA BAY
ALFRED E. SMITH HS , BRONX
ALFRED-ALMOND J , ALMOND
ALLEGANY CO SHERIFF C/O TREASURER , BELMONT
ALLEGANY-LIMESTONE HS , ALLEGANY
ALTMAR-PARISH-WILLIAMSTOWN HS , PARISH
AMENIA GROUP HOME , AMENIA
AMHERST CENTRAL HS , AMHERST
AMITYVILLE MEMORIAL HS , AMITYVILLE
AMSTERDAM HS , AMSTERDAM
AMUNDSON AVE GROUP HOME , BRONX
ANDES CENTRAL SCHOOL , ANDES
ANDOVER SCHOOL , ANDOVER
ANGOLA RD GIRLS GROUP HOME , CORNWALL
ANNSVILLE RES CTR , TABERG
ARC FULTON CO./LEXINGTON CENTER , JOHNSTOWN
ARDSLEY HS , ARDSLEY
ARGYLE HS , ARGYLE
ARKPORT CENTRAL SCHOOL , ARKPORT
ARLINGTON HS , LAGRANGEVILLE
ARNOLD RD AOBH , POUGHKEEPSIE
ART & DESIGN HS , NEW YORK
ARTHUR W. BOOTH SCHOOL , ELMIRA
ASHFORD NON SECURE DET CTR , BKOOKLYN
ATTICA , ATTICA
AUBURN HS Maroons, AUBURN
AUGUST MARTIN HS , JAMAICA
AUSABLE VALLEY HS , CLINTONVILLE
AUSTIN L. CARR CHARTER SCHOOL , HUDSON
AUTOMOTIVE HS , BROOKLYN
AVERILL PARK HS , AVERILL PARK
AVERILL PK COMMUNITY RESIDENCE , AVERILL PARK
AVIATION HS , LONG ISLAND CITY
AVOCA CENTRAL SCHOOL , AVOCA
AVON HS , AVON
BABYLON J , BABYLON
BAINBRIDGE-GUILFORD HS , BAINBRIDGE
BALDWIN , BALDWIN
BALLET TECH SCH , NEW YORK
BALLSTON SPA , BALLSTON SPA
BANANA KELLY COMM LEARNING CTR , BRONX
BARD HS EARLY COLLEGE , NEW YORK
BARKER HS , BARKER
BARNARD ES , ROCHESTER
BARUCH COLLEGE CAMPUS HS , NEW YORK
BATAVIA HS , BATAVIA
BATCHELOR HOUSE GROUP HOME , BRONX
BAY SHORE , BAY SHORE
BAYPORT-BLUE POINT HS , BAYPORT
BAYSIDE HS , BAYSIDE
BAYSIDE RES , BAYSIDE
BAYWOOD BOYS GROUP HOME , BAY SHORE
BEACH CHANNEL HS , ROCKAWAY PARK
BEACON HS , BEACON
BEACON SCHOOL , NEW YORK
BEAVER RIVER M , BEAVER FALLS
BEAVER RIVER MS , BEAVER FALLS
BEDFORD STUYVESANT COMMUNITY , BROOKLYN
BEEKMANTOWN HS , PLATTSBURGH
BELFAST SCHOOL , BELFAST
BELLEVILLE HENDERSON CENTRAL SCHOOL , BELLEVILLE
BELLPORT , BROOKHAVEN
BENILDE GROUP HOME , BAYSIDE
BENJAMIN BANNEKER ACADEMY , BROOKLYN
BENJAMIN CARDOZO HS , BAYSIDE
BENJAMIN FRANKLIN HS , ROCHESTER
BENNETT HS , BUFFALO
BERKSHIRE J , CANAAN
BERLIN CENTRAL J , BERLIN
BERNE-KNOX-WESTERLO J , BERNE
BETHLEHEM CENTRAL , DELMAR
BETHPAGE , BETHPAGE
Binghamton Patriots, Binghamton
BINGHAMTON HS , BINGHAMTON
BIRCHWOOD SCHOOL , WEST NYACK
BLIND BROOK HS , RYE BROOK
BLOOMFIELD J , EAST BLOOMFIELD
BOLIVAR-RICHBURG J , BOLIVAR
BOLTON CENTRAL SCHOOL , BOLTON LANDING
BOROUGH ACADEMY-BRONX , BRONX
BOROUGH ACADEMY-BROOKLYN , BROOKLYN
BOYS & GIRLS HS , BROOKLYN
BOYS GROUP HOME , NEW YORK
BRACE RES CTR , MASONVILLE
BRADFORD CENTRAL SCHOOL , BRADFORD
BRANCHPORT PRIMARY SCHOOL , BRANCHPORT
BREAD & ROSES INTEGRATED ARTS HS , NEW YORK
BRENTWOOD HS , BRENTWOOD
BRENTWOOD RES CTR , DIX HILLS
BREWSTER HS , BREWSTER
BRIARCLIFF HS , BRIARCLIFF MANOR
BRIDGE CENTER OF SCHENECTADY INC , SCHENECTADY
BRIDGEHAMPTON SCHOOL , BRIDGEHAMPTON
BRIGHTON HS , ROCHESTER
BROADALBIN-PERTH HS , BROADALBIN
BROADWAY SCHOOL , NEWBURGH
BROCKPORT HS , BROCKPORT
BROCTON MHS , BROCTON
BRONX (JAMES BALDWIN) LITERACY CTR , BRONX
BRONX ACADEMY HS , BRONX
BRONX COALITION COMM HS , BRONX
BRONX HS OF SCIENCE SCHOOL , BRONX
BRONX INTNTL ACAD , BRONX
BRONX LEADERSHIP ACAD , BRONX
BRONX OUTREACH CTR , BRONX
BRONX RGNL HS , BRONX
BRONX SCHOOL FOR LAW GOVERNMENT & JU , BRONX
BRONXVILLE HS , BRONXVILLE
BROOKFIELD CENTRAL SCHOOL , BROOKFIELD
BROOKLYN (FREDERICK DOUGLASS) LITERA , BROOKLYN
BROOKLYN ACADEMY HS , BROOKLYN
BROOKLYN COLLEGE ACAD , BROOKLYN
BROOKLYN HS - ARTS , BROOKLYN
BROOKLYN ICF SATELLITE , BROOKLYN
BROOKLYN INTNTL HS , BROOKLYN
BROOKLYN LEARNING CTR , BROOKLYN
BROOKLYN RES CTR , BROOKLYN
BROOKLYN STUDIO SCHOOL , BROOKLYN
BROOKLYN TECH HS , BROOKLYN
BROOKWOOD CTR , CLAVERACK
BRUNER GROUP RESIDENCE , BRONX
BRUSHTON MOIRA HS , BRUSHTON
BUFFALO ACAD - VIS & PERF ARTS , BUFFALO
BUFFALO TRADITIONAL SCHOOL , BUFFALO
BURGARD VOC HS , BUFFALO
BURNT HILLS-BALLSTON LAKE , BURNT HILLS
BUSHWICK HS , BROOKLYN
BUSINESS & COMPTR APP HS , CAMBRIA HEIGHTS
BYRAM HILLS HS , ARMONK
BYRON-BERGEN HS , BERGEN
C.A. BOUTON M , VOORHEESVILLE
CAIRO-DURHAM HS , CAIRO
CALEDONIA-MUMFORD HS Raiders, CALEDONIA
CAMARY CORP , ALBANY
CAMBRIDGE J , CAMBRIDGE
CAMDEN , CAMDEN
CAMPBELL-SAVONA HS , CAMPBELL
CAMPUS SCH-SUC AT BROCKPORT , BROCKPORT
CAMPUS SCHOOL-SUC AT NEW PALTZ , ALBANY
CANAJOHARIE , CANAJOHARIE
CANANDAIGUA ACAD , CANANDAIGUA
CANARSIE HS , BROOKLYN
CANASERAGA SCHOOL , CANASERAGA
CANASTOTA HS , CANASTOTA
CANDOR J , CANDOR
CANISTEO J , CANISTEO
CANTERBURY ROAD GROUP HOME , ROCHESTER
CAREER AT FRANKLIN , ROCHESTER
CARLE PLACE MIDDLE , CARLE PLACE
CARMEL , CARMEL
CARPENTER AVE GROUP HOME , BRONX
CARTHAGE , CARTHAGE
CASA VERONICA , LACKAWANNA
CASCADE CTR - TCHNG & LRNG , NEW YORK
CASS RES CTR , RENSSELAERVILLE
CASSADAGA VALLEY HS , SINCLAIRVILLE
CATHOLIC CHARITIES OF ALB & RENSSEL , ALBANY
CATHOLIC CHARITIES OF ALBANY , ALBANY
CATHOLIC CHARITIES OF SYRACUSE , SYRACUSE
CATO-MERIDIAN , CATO
CATSKILL , CATSKILL
CATTARAUGUS COUNTY JAIL , LITTLE VALLEY
CATTARAUGUS-LITTLE VALLEY HS , CATTARAUGUS
CAYUGA COUNTY JAIL , AUBURN
CAZENOVIA HS , CAZENOVIA
CENTENNIAL HOUSE , BROOKLYN
CENTEREACH HS , CENTEREACH
CENTRAL ISLIP , CENTRAL ISLIP
CENTRAL NY PSYCH CTR , MARCY
CENTRAL PARK EAST SECONDARY SCHOOL , NEW YORK
CHAMPLAIN ES , CHAMPLAIN
CHAMPLAIN HOME FOR CHILDREN , PLATTSBURGH
CHARLES D'AMICO HS , ALBION
CHARLES O. DICKERSON HS , TRUMANSBURG
CHARLES W. BAKER HS , BALDWINSVILLE
CHARLOTTE VALLEY SCHOOL , DAVENPORT
CHASM ROAD ICF , CHATEAUGAY
CHATEAUGAY HS , CHATEAUGAY
CHATHAM HS , CHATHAM
CHAUTAUQUA CO SHERIFFS DEPT (JAIL) , MAYVILLE
CHAUTAUQUA LAKE HS , MAYVILLE
CHAZY CENTRAL RURAL J , CHAZY
CHEEKTOWAGA HS , CHEEKTOWAGA
CHELSEA VOC HS , NEW YORK
CHEMUNG COUNTY SHERIFF/COUNTY JAIL , ELMIRA
CHENANGO FORKS HS , BINGHAMTON
CHENANGO VALLEY HS , BINGHAMTON
CHERRY VALLEY-SPRINGFIELD J , CHERRY VALLEY
CHESTER J , CHESTER
CHILDRENS HOME OF POUGHKEEPSIE , POUGHKEEPSIE
CHILDVILLE BOYS PROGRESS HOUSE , FLUSHING
CHILDVILLE GIRLS PROGRESS HSE , FLUSHING
CHITTENANGO HS , CHITTENANGO
CHOIR ACAD OF HARLEM , NEW YORK
CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS HS , BRONX
CHURCHVILLE-CHILI , CHURCHVILLE
CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HS Unicorn, CICERO
CINCINNATUS HS , CINCINNATUS
CITY HONORS SCH-F MASTEN PK , BUFFALO
CLARA BARTON HS , BROOKLYN
CLAREDON ROAD GROUP HOME , BROOKLYN
CLARENCE , CLARENCE
CLARKSTOWN NORTH , NEW CITY
CLARKSTOWN SOUTH , WEST NYACK
CLEVELAND HILL HS , CHEEKTOWAGA
CLIFTON-FINE J , STAR LAKE
CLINTON , CLINTON
CLINTON AVE GROUP HOME , BROOKLYN
CLINTON COUNTY SHERIFFS DEPT , PLATTSBURGH
CLYDE J , CLYDE
CLYMER CENTRAL SCHOOL , CLYMER
CMSP - MARTE VALLE SCHOOL , NEW YORK
COALITION SCHOOL FOR SOCIAL CHANGE , NEW YORK
COBBLE HILL SCHOOL FOR AMERICAN STUD , BROOKLYN
COBLESKILL-RICHMONDVILLE HS , RICHMONDVILLE
COHOES HS , COHOES
COLD SPRING HARBOR HS , COLD SPRING HARBOR
COLDEN AVE GROUP HOME HARD TO PLACE , BRONX
COLONIE CENTRAL HS , ALBANY
COLTON-PIERREPONT J , COLTON
COLUMBIA COUNTY JAIL , HUDSON
COLUMBIA HS , EAST GREENBUSH
COLUMBIA RES CTR , CLAVERACK
COLUMBIAN SCHOOL , HORNELL
COMMACK HS , COMMACK
COMMUNITY RESOURCE CENTER - WM A B , BRONX
COMSEWOGUE HS , PORT JEFFERSON STA
CONNETQUOT HS , BOHEMIA
CONNORS CHILDREN CENTER , BUFFALO
COOPERATIVE TECH CTR , NEW YORK
COOPERSTOWN CENTRAL HS , COOPERSTOWN
COPENHAGEN J , COPENHAGEN
CORCORAN HS , SYRACUSE
CORINTH HS , CORINTH
CORNING-PAINTED POST EAST HS Trojans, CORNING
CORNING-PAINTED POST WEST HS , PAINTED POST
CORNWALL CENTRAL HS , NEW WINDSOR
CORONA GROUP HOME , CORONA
CORTLAND COUNTY JAIL , CORTLAND
CORTLAND J , CORTLAND
COXSACKIE-ATHENS HS , COXSACKIE
CROSSROADS JUVENILE CENTER , BROOKLYN
CROTON-HARMON , CROTON-ON-HUDSON
CROWN POINT CENTRAL SCHOOL , CROWN POINT
CTR MORICHES HS , CENTER MORICHES
CUBA-RUSHFORD HS , CUBA
CURTIS HS , STATEN ISLAND
DANSVILLE , DANSVILLE
DAY CARE TREATMENT , ROCHESTER
DE LA SALLE GROUP HOME , FLUSHING
DE WITT CLINTON HS , BRONX
DECATUR HOUSE GROUP HOME , BROOKLYN
DEER PARK HS , DEER PARK
DEGARMO GROUP HOME , WAPPINGERS FALLS
DEKALB GROUP HOME , WHITE PLAINS
DELAWARE ACAD HS , DELHI
DELAWARE COUNTY JAIL , DELHI
DEPAUL GROUP HOME , BRONX
DEPEW HS , DEPEW
DEPOSIT M , DEPOSIT
DERUYTER HS , DERUYTER
DESAFIO SCHOOL , CHESTNUT RIDGE
DIAGNOSTIC UNIT , WYNANTSKILL
DISTRICT 15 COLLABORATIVE HS , BROOKLYN
DIV AVE , LEVITTOWN
DOBBS FERRY HS , DOBBS FERRY
DOLGEVILLE , DOLGEVILLE
DONOVAN HOUSE , BALLSTON SPA
DOVER HS , DOVER PLAINS
DOWNSVILLE CENTRAL SCHOOL , DOWNSVILLE
DRYDEN HS , DRYDEN
DUANESBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL/ , DELANSON
DUNDEE J , DUNDEE
DUNKIRK , DUNKIRK
DUNKIRT GROUP HOME , ST ALBANS
EARL L VANDERMEULEN HS , PORT JEFFERSON
EARLY CHLDHD CTR , YONKERS
EAST 21ST STREET GROUP HOME , BROOKLYN
EAST 224TH ST HOME , BRONX
EAST AURORA HS , EAST AURORA
EAST HAMPTON HS , EAST HAMPTON
EAST HARLEM SHELTER , NEW YORK
EAST HS , ROCHESTER
EAST ISLIP HS , ISLIP TERRACE
EAST MEADOW HS , EAST MEADOW
EAST NY FAMILY ACAD , BROOKLYN
EAST NY TRANSIT TECHNICAL HS , BROOKLYN
EAST ROCHESTER J , EAST ROCHESTER
EAST ROCKAWAY J , EAST ROCKAWAY
EAST SIDE COMM HS , NEW YORK
EAST SYRACUSE-MINOA CENTRAL HS , EAST SYRACUSE
EASTCHESTER , EASTCHESTER
EASTPORT-SOUTH MANOR CENTRAL HS , MANORVILLE
EASTRIDGE , ROCHESTER
EASTRIDGE JHS , ROCHESTER
EBC FOR PUBLIC SERVICE-BUSHWICK , BROOKLYN
EBC SCHOOL-PUBLIC SAFETY , BROOKLYN
ECONOMICS & FINANCE HS , NEW YORK
EDEN J , EDEN
EDENWALD CENTER , PLEASANTVILLE
EDGEMONT J , SCARSDALE
EDISON TECH & OCCUP EDUC CTR , ROCHESTER
EDMESTON CENTRAL SCHOOL , EDMESTON
EDWARD A. REYNOLDS WEST SIDE HS , NEW YORK
EDWARD R. MURROW HS , BROOKLYN
EDWARDS-KNOX J , RUSSELL
EL PUENTE ACAD FOR PEACE & JUSTICE , BROOKLYN
ELBA J , ELBA
ELDRED J , ELDRED
ELIZABETHTOWN-LEWIS CENTRAL SCHOOL , ELIZABETHTOWN
ELLA MCQUEEN RES CTR , BROOKLYN
ELLENVILLE HS , ELLENVILLE
ELLICOTTVILLE M , ELLICOTTVILLE
ELMCREST CHILDRENS CTR/GIRLS CAMPUS , SYRACUSE
ELMHURST BOYS , ELMHURST
ELMHURST GIRLS , ELMHURST
ELMHURST GROUP HOME , CORONA
ELMIRA CHLDRN & YOUTH SVCS , ELMIRA
ELMIRA FREE ACAD , ELMIRA
ELMONT MEMORIAL J , ELMONT
ELWOOD/JOHN GLENN HS , ELWOOD
EMERSON VOC HS , BUFFALO
ENVIRONMENTAL SCI SECNDRY SCH , NEW YORK
ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES HS , NEW YORK
EPISCOPAL MISS SOC - METRO NO , NEW YORK
EPISCOPAL SOCIAL SERVICES OF NY INC , NEW YORK
ERASMUS ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND MATH , BROOKLYN
ERASMUS HALL CAMPUS HS FOR BUSINESS , BROOKLYN
ERASMUS HALL CAMPUS HS FOR HUMANITIE , BROOKLYN
ERIE COUNTY HOLDING CENTER , BUFFALO
ESSEX COUNTY JAIL , ELIZABETHTOWN
EUPHRASIAN RESIDENCE , NEW YORK
EVANDER CHILDS HS , BRONX
EXCEPTIONAL GROUP HOME , TROY
FABIUS-POMPEY MS HS , FABIUS
FAIRPORT , FAIRPORT
FALCONER HS , FALCONER
FALL ROAD CHILDRENS ICF , OLEAN
FALLSBURG J , FALLSBURG
FAMILY HOUSE , WOODSTOCK
FANNIE LOU HAMER FREEDOM SCHOOL , BRONX
FAR ROCKAWAY GROUP HOME , FAR ROCKAWAY
FAR ROCKAWAY HS , FAR ROCKAWAY
FARMINGDALE , FARMINGDALE
FASHION INDUSTRIES HS , NEW YORK
FAYETTEVILLE-MANLIUS , MANLIUS
FEDERATION OF PUERTO RICAN ORPHANS-I , BRONX
FILLMORE CENTRAL SCHOOL , FILLMORE
FINGER LAKES DDSO , ROCHESTER
FIORELLO H. LA GUARDIA HS , NEW YORK
FLORAL PARK MEMORIAL HS , FLORAL PARK
FLUSHING HS , FLUSHING
FONDA-FULTONVILLE , FONDA
FOREIGN LANG ACAD OF GLOBAL STUDIES , BRONX
FOREST HILLS HS , FOREST HILLS
FORESTVILLE CENTRAL HS , FORESTVILLE
FORT ANN CENTRAL SCHOOL , FORT ANN
FORT EDWARD SCHOOL , FORT EDWARD
FORT HAMILTON HS , BROOKLYN
FORT PLAIN J , FORT PLAIN
FOX LANE HS , BEDFORD
FRANCIS LEWIS HS , FRESH MEADOWS
FRANK SINATRA SCHOOL - ARTS , LONG ISLAND CITY
FRANKFORT SCHUYLER CENTRAL HS , FRANKFORT
FRANKLIN ACAD HS , MALONE
FRANKLIN CENTRAL SCHOOL , FRANKLIN
FRANKLIN COUNTY JAIL , MALONE
FRANKLIN D. ROOSEVELT , HYDE PARK
FRANKLIN D. ROOSEVELT HS , BROOKLYN
FRANKLIN K. LANE HS , BROOKLYN
FRANKLIN PRE-K CTR , LACKAWANNA
FRANKLINVILLE J , FRANKLINVILLE
FREDERICK DOUGLASS ACAD , NEW YORK
FREDERICK LAW OLMSTED SCHOOL , BUFFALO
FREDONIA HS , FREDONIA
FREEDOM ACAD , BROOKLYN
FREEPORT HS , FREEPORT
FREWSBURG J , FREWSBURG
FRIENDLY HOME , NEW YORK
FRIENDSHIP CENTRAL SCHOOL , FRIENDSHIP
FRIENDSHIP HOUSE , SYRACUSE
FRONTIER , HAMBURG
G. RAY BODLEY HS , FULTON
GALWAY HS , GALWAY
GANANDA / R A CIRILLO HS , WALWORTH
GARDEN CITY HS , GARDEN CITY
GASPARRO DR ICF , PLEASANT VALLEY
GATES-CHILI HS , ROCHESTER
GATEWAY TO HEALTH SCI HS , JAMAICA
GEN. DOUGLAS MACARTHUR , LEVITTOWN
GENERAL BROWN J , DEXTER
GENESEE COUNTY JAIL , BATAVIA
GENESEE VALLEY HS , BELMONT
GENESEO MS HS , GENESEO
GENEVA B SCRUGGS - ICF , BUFFALO
GENEVA HS , GENEVA
GEORGE F. BAKER HS , TUXEDO PARK
GEORGE FOWLER HS , SYRACUSE
GEORGE JUNIOR REPUBLIC SCHOOL , FREEVILLE
GEORGE W. HEWLETT HS , HEWLETT
GEORGE W. WINGATE HS , BROOKLYN
GEORGE WESTINGHOUSE HS , BROOKLYN
GERMANTOWN CENTRAL SCHOOL , GERMANTOWN
GILBERTSVILLE-MOUNT UPTON J , GILBERTSVILLE
GILBOA CONESVILLE CENTRAL SCHOOL , GILBOA
GIRLS GROUP HOME , NEW YORK
GLEN COVE HS , GLEN COVE
GLENS FALLS , GLENS FALLS
GLOVERSVILLE HS , GLOVERSVILLE
GORTON HS , YONKERS
GOSHEN CENTRAL HS , GOSHEN
GOSHEN RES CTR , GOSHEN
GOUVERNEUR J , GOUVERNEUR
GOWANDA HS , GOWANDA
GRACE H. DODGE VOC HS , BRONX
GRAMACY RESIDENCE , NEW YORK
GRAND ISLAND , GRAND ISLAND
GRANVILLE J , GRANVILLE
GRAPHIC COMMUNIC ARTS HS , NEW YORK
GREAT NECK NORTH HS , GREAT NECK
GREAT NECK SOUTH HS , GREAT NECK
GREECE ARCADIA HS , ROCHESTER
GREECE-ATHENA HS , ROCHESTER
GREENBURGH ELEVEN HS , DOBBS FERRY
GREENE HS , GREENE
GREENPORT HS , GREENPORT
GREENVILLE HS , GREENVILLE
GREENWICH J , GREENWICH
GREENWOOD CENTRAL SCHOOL , GREENWOOD
GREGORIO LUPERON HS-MATH & SCI , NEW YORK
GREGORY B JARVIS J , MOHAWK
GREYSTONE HOUSE INC , POUGHKEEPSIE
GRIFFITH INST HS , SPRINGVILLE
GROTON HS , GROTON
GROUP HOME , BALDWINSVILLE
GROUP HOME #1 , JAMAICA
GROUP HOME #2 , HOLLIS PK GARDENS
GROUP HOME 1 , BRONX
GROUP HOME 17 , STATEN ISLAND
GROUP HOME 2 , BAYSIDE
GROUP HOME 2 APT 2R , BRONX
GROUP HOME 4 , CORONA
GROUP HOME 4 APT 3C , BRONX
GROUP HOME 5 , SOUTH NYACK
GROUP HOME 5 APT 1C , BRONX
GROUP HOME FAMILY STYLE , STATEN ISLAND
GROUP HOMES OF TOMPKINS COUNTY , ITHACA
GROUP RESIDENCE , BRONX
GROVER CLEVELAND HS , BUFFALO
GUILDERLAND HS , GUILDERLAND CENTER
GUNTHER GROUP HOME , BRONX
H. FRANK CAREY J , FRANKLIN SQUARE
H.C. WILLIAMS , CANTON
HADLEY-LUZERNE HS , LAKE LUZERNE
HALDANE J , COLD SPRING
HALE HOUSE (THE) , NEW YORK
HALF HOLLOW HILLS HS EAST , DIX HILLS
HALF HOLLOW HILLS HS WEST , DIX HILLS
HAMBURG HS , HAMBURG
HAMILTON HALL , BATAVIA
HAMILTON J , HAMILTON
HAMMOND CENTRAL SCHOOL , HAMMOND
HAMMONDSPORT J , HAMMONDSPORT
HAMPTON BAYS SECONDARY SCHOOL , HAMPTON BAYS
HANCOCK J , HANCOCK
HANNIBAL HS , HANNIBAL
HARBORFIELDS HS , GREENLAWN
HARLEM VALLEY SECURE CTR , WINGDALE
HARPURSVILLE J , HARPURSVILLE
HARRIET TUBMAN RES CTR , AUBURN
HARRISON HS , HARRISON
HARRISVILLE J , HARRISVILLE
HARRY S. TRUMAN HS , BRONX
HARRY VAN ARSDALE HS , BROOKLYN
HARTFORD CENTRAL SCHOOL , HARTFORD
HARVEY MILK HS , NEW YORK
HASTINGS HS , HASTINGS-ON-HUDSON
HAUPPAUGE HS , HAUPPAUGE
HAVERLING , BATH
HAWTHORNE CEDAR KNOLLS HS , HAWTHORNE
HEATLY SCHOOL , GREEN ISLAND
HEMPSTEAD HS , HEMPSTEAD
HENDRICK HUDSON HS , MONTROSE
HENNINGER HS , SYRACUSE
HERBERT H. LEHMAN HS , BRONX
HERITAGE CHRISTIAN HOME INC , WEBSTER
HERITAGE SCHOOL (THE) , NEW YORK
HERKIMER HS , HERKIMER
HERMON-DEKALB CENTRAL SCHOOL , DEKALB JUNCTION
HERRICKS HS , NEW HYDE PARK
HEUVELTON CENTRAL SCHOOL , HEUVELTON
HICKSVILLE HS , HICKSVILLE
HILLCREST HS , JAMAICA ESTATES
HILTON HS , HILTON
HINSDALE CENTRAL SCHOOL , HINSDALE
HOLLAND HS , HOLLAND
HOLLAND-PATENT CENTRAL HS , HOLLAND PATENT
HOLLEY J , HOLLEY
HOMER , HOMER
HONEOYE FALLS-LIMA , HONEOYE FALLS
HONEOYE MS HS , HONEOYE
HOOSIC VALLEY , SCHAGHTICOKE
HOOSICK FALLS HS , HOOSICK FALLS
HOPEVALE SCHOOL , HAMBURG
HORACE GREELEY HS , CHAPPAQUA
HORNELL Red Raiders, HORNELL
HORSEHEADS , HORSEHEADS
HOSTOS LINCOLN ACAD , BRONX
HS - HUMANITIES , NEW YORK
HS - TEACHING AND PROFESSIONS SCHOOL , BRONX
HS FOR ARTS & BUSINESS , CORONA
HS FOR LEGAL STUDIES , BROOKLYN
HS OF BUSINESS & PERF ARTS , VALHALLA
HS OF TELECOMMUNICATIONS , BROOKLYN
HS OF TRAVEL & TOURISM , YONKERS
HS OF WORLD CULTURES , BRONX
HS REDIRECTION , BROOKLYN
HUDSON FALLS HS , HUDSON FALLS
HUDSON HS , HUDSON
HUMANITIES & THE ARTS MAGNET HS , CAMBRIA HEIGHTS
HUMANITIES PREP SCHOOL , NEW YORK
HUNTER-TANNERSVILLE MS HS , TANNERSVILLE
HUNTINGTON HS , HUNTINGTON
HUTCHINSON CENTRAL TECH HS , BUFFALO
ICF/DD , NEW YORK
ICHABOD CRANE , VALATIE
IDA B. WELLS SCHOOL , JAMAICA
ILION J , ILION
IMANI SCHOOL , CHESTNUT RIDGE
INDEPENDENT GROUP HM LIVING - ICF , EAST MORICHES
INDIAN LAKE CENTRAL SCHOOL , INDIAN LAKE
INDIAN RIVER HS , PHILADELPHIA
INDUSTRY SCHOOL , RUSH
INST FOR SECONDARY EDUC , NEW YORK
INTERNATIONAL FINANCE HS AT FRANKLIN , ROCHESTER
INTNTL HS AT LA GUARDIA , LONG ISLAND CITY
INTNTL HS FOR BUSINESS & FINANCE , NEW YORK
INWOOD HOUSE , NEW YORK
IRONDEQUOIT HS , ROCHESTER
IROQUOIS , ELMA
IRVINGTON HS , IRVINGTON
IS 183 PAUL ROBESON SCHOOL , BRONX
IS 287 , NEW YORK
ISLAND TREES HS , LEVITTOWN
ISLIP HS , ISLIP
ITHACA , ITHACA
J CAP 1 , JAMAICA
JACQUELINE KENNEDY-ONASSIS HS , NEW YORK
JAMAICA HS , JAMAICA
JAMAICA RES , JAMAICA
JAMES A. GREEN HS , DOLGEVILLE
JAMES I. O'NEILL HS , FORT MONTGOMERY
JAMES MADISON HS , BROOKLYN
JAMESTOWN HS Red Raiders, JAMESTOWN
JAMESVILLE-DEWITT HS , DEWITT
JANE ADDAMS HS , BRONX
JASPER-TROUPSBURG J , JASPER
JEFFERSON CENTRAL SCHOOL , JEFFERSON
JEFFERSON COUNTY JAIL , WATERTOWN
JERICHO , JERICHO
JHS 117 JOSEPH H. WADE JHS , BRONX
JHS 265 SUSAN S. MCKINNEY JHS , BROOKLYN
JHS 82 MACOMBS JHS , BRONX
JOHN ADAMS HS , OZONE PARK
JOHN BOWNE HS , FLUSHING
JOHN C. BIRDLEBOUGH HS , PHOENIX
JOHN DEWEY HS , BROOKLYN
JOHN F. KENNEDY , CHEEKTOWAGA
JOHN F. KENNEDY HS , BELLMORE
JOHN JAY , HOPEWELL JUNCTION
JOHN JAY HS , CROSS RIVER
JOHN MARSHALL H S , ROCHESTER
JOHN V. LINDSAY WILDCAT ACAD CHARTER , NEW YORK
JOHNSBURG CENTRAL SCHOOL , NORTH CREEK
JOHNSON CITY , JOHNSON CITY
JOHNSTOWN , JOHNSTOWN
JORDAN-ELBRIDGE HS , JORDAN
JOSEPH C. WILSON MAGNET HS , ROCHESTER
KADEROSS HOUSE , SARATOGA SPRINGS
KEENE CENTRAL SCHOOL , KEENE VALLEY
KENDALL J , KENDALL
KENMORE EAST , TONAWANDA
KENMORE WEST , BUFFALO
KENNEDY HOUSE , PERKINSVILLE
KENSINGTON HS , BUFFALO
KESHEQUA , NUNDA
KEVIN KEATING RESIDENCE , ROSEDALE
KINGS PARK HS , KINGS PARK
KINGSBROOK RESIDENCE , BROOKLYN
KINGSTON HS Tigers, KINGSTON
KINSHIP HOUSE , BATH
KIRYAS JOEL VILLAGE SCHOOL , MONROE
KNIGHT HALL , BATAVIA
L.A. WEBBER HS , LYNDONVILLE
LA FARGEVILLE CENTRAL SCHOOL , LA FARGEVILLE
LA FAYETTE J , LAFAYETTE
LACKAWANNA HS , LACKAWANNA
LACONIA GROUP HOME , BRONX
LAFAYETTE HS , BUFFALO
LAKE AVENUE GROUP HOME , WILLIAMSON
LAKE GEORGE J , LAKE GEORGE
LAKE PLACID J , LAKE PLACID
LAKE SHORE , ANGOLA
LAKELAND HS , SHRUB OAK
LANCASTER HS , LANCASTER
LAND CHODIKEE SCHOOL , LAND
LAND HS , LAND
LANDMARK HS , NEW YORK
LANSING HS , LANSING
LANSINGBURGH , TROY
LAURENS CENTRAL SCHOOL , LAURENS
LAW & PUBLIC SERVICE HS , NEW YORK
LAWRENCE , CEDARHURST
LE ROY J Knights, LE ROY
LEADERSHIP & PUBLIC SVC HS , NEW YORK
LEADERSHIP TRAINING INST , BAY SHORE
LEADERSHIP TRAINING PROJECT 350 , HEMPSTEAD
LEFRAK , CORONA
LEFRAK GROUP HOME , CORONA
LEGACY SCHOOL FOR INTEGRATED STUDIES , NEW YORK
LEON M. GOLDSTEIN HS - SCIENCES , BROOKLYN
LEONARDO DA VINCI HS , BUFFALO
LETCHWORTH , GAINESVILLE
LEWIS COUNTY JAIL , LOWVILLE
LEWISTON PORTER , YOUNGSTOWN
LIBERTY HS , LIBERTY
LIBERTY HS ACAD-NEWCOMERS , NEW YORK
LIFE SCIENCES SECONDARY SCHOOL , NEW YORK
LINCOLN HS , YONKERS
LINDEN GROUP HOME , ST ALBANS
LINDEN HILL SCHOOL , HAWTHORNE
LINDEN ST GROUP HOME , ROCHESTER
LINDENHURST , LINDENHURST
LISBON CENTRAL SCHOOL , LISBON
LITTLE FALLS HS , LITTLE FALLS
LITTLE FLOWER CHILDRENS SERVICE , BROOKLYN
LIVERPOOL HS , LIVERPOOL
LIVINGSTON COUNTY JAIL , GENESEO
LIVINGSTON MANOR HS , LIVINGSTON MANOR
LIVONIA , LIVONIA
LOCKPORT HS , LOCKPORT
LOCUST VALLEY HS , LOCUST VALLEY
LONG BEACH , LONG BEACH
LONG ISLAND CITY HS , LONG ISLAND CITY
LONG LAKE CENTRAL SCHOOL , LONG LAKE
LONGWOOD HS , MIDDLE ISLAND
LOUIS D. BRANDEIS HS , NEW YORK
LOUIS GOSSETT JR. RES CTR , LANSING
LOUISE WISE SERVICES - I C F , NEW YORK
LOWER EAST SIDE PREP SCHOOL , NEW YORK
LOWER MANHATTAN OUTREACH CTR , NEW YORK
LOWVILLE HS , LOWVILLE
LOYOLA COTTAGE , NANUET
LUCAS AVENUE GROUP HOME , JAMAICA
LUTHERAN COMMUNITY SERVICES , BROOKLYN
LYME CENTRAL SCHOOL , CHAUMONT
LYNBROOK , LYNBROOK
LYON MOUNTAIN CORR FACIL , LYON MOUNTAIN
LYONS , LYONS
MACCORMICK SECURE CTR , BROOKTONDALE
MACK HOUSE , LACKAWANNA
MADISON CENTRAL SCHOOL , MADISON
MADRID-WADDINGTON J , MADRID
MAGNET SCH - LAW & GOV'T , CAMBRIA HEIGHTS
MAHOPAC HS , MAHOPAC
MAINE-ENDWELL , ENDWELL
MALVERNE , MALVERNE
MAMARONECK HS , MAMARONECK
MANHASSET , MANHASSET
MANHATTAN CTR FOR SCI & MATH , NEW YORK
MANHATTAN INTNTL HS , NEW YORK
MANHATTAN VILLAGE ACAD , NEW YORK
MAPLE GROVE J , BEMUS POINT
MAPLE HILL HS , CASTLETON
MARATHON HS , MARATHON
MARCELLUS HS , MARCELLUS
MARCUS WHITMAN HS , RUSHVILLE
MARGARETVILLE CENTRAL SCHOOL , MARGARETVILLE
MARION J , MARION
MARKET STREET GROUP HOME , STATEN ISLAND
MARLBORO CENTRAL HS , MARLBORO
MAROLLA GROUP HOME , BRONX
MARTHA P. NEILSON SCHOOL , BRONX
MARTIN LUTHER KING HS , NEW YORK
MARTIN VAN BUREN HS , QUEENS VILLAGE
MARYVALE HS , CHEEKTOWAGA
MASSAPEQUA HS , MASSAPEQUA
MASSENA , MASSENA
MATH SCI RESEARCH & TECH MAGNET HS , CAMBRIA HEIGHTS
MATTITUCK J , MATTITUCK
MAYFIELD HS , MAYFIELD
MCDOUGAL DIAGNOSTIC CTR , BROOKLYN
MCGRAW HS , MCGRAW
MCKINLEY ES , LACKAWANNA
MCKINLEY VOC HS , BUFFALO
MECHANICVILLE HS , MECHANICVILLE
MEDIA & COMMUNICATIONS HS , NEW YORK
MEDINA HS , MEDINA
MELVILLE HOUSE , MELVILLE
MERCY HOME FOR CHILDREN , BROOKLYN
METRO NORTH BOYS , BROOKLYN
METRO NORTH GIRLS , NEW YORK
METROPOLITAN CORPORATE ACAD , BROOKLYN
MEXICO HS , MEXICO
MIDDLE COLLEGE HS , LONG ISLAND CITY
MIDDLE COLLEGE HS AT MEDGAR EVERS , BROOKLYN
MIDDLEBURGH HS , MIDDLEBURGH
MIDDLETOWN HS , MIDDLETOWN
MIDLAKES HS , CLIFTON SPRINGS
MIDWOOD HS , BROOKLYN
MILFORD CENTRAL SCHOOL , MILFORD
MILLBROOK HS , MILLBROOK
MILLER PLACE HS , MILLER PLACE
MINEOLA HS , GARDEN CITY PARK
MINERVA CENTRAL SCHOOL , OLMSTEDVILLE
MINIMUM SECURITY FACILITY , YAPHANK
MINISINK VALLEY HS , SLATE HILL
MISSION OF THE IMMAC VIRGIN , STATEN ISLAND
MOHAWK VALLEY PSYCH CTR FOR CHLDRN & , UTICA
MOHONASEN , SCHENECTADY
MONROE ACAD FOR BUSINESS & LAW , BRONX
MONROE ACAD FOR VIS ARTS & DESIGN , BRONX
MONROE COUNTY CHILDRENS CTR , ROCHESTER
MONROE WOODBURY HS , CENTRAL VALLEY
MONTGOMERY CO TREASURER/ SHERIFFS OF , FULTONVILLE
MONTICELLO HS , MONTICELLO
MORAVIA J , MORAVIA
MORIAH J , PORT HENRY
MORIAH SHOCK INCAR FACIL , MINEVILLE
MORRIS CENTRAL SCHOOL , MORRIS
MORRIS HS , BRONX
MORRISTOWN CENTRAL SCHOOL , MORRISTOWN
MORRISVILLE MS HS , MORRISVILLE
MOTHER VINCENT HAIRE RESIDENCE , BROOKLYN
MS 136 CHARLES O. DEWEY , BROOKLYN
MS 88 WADLEIGH SECONDARY SCHOOL , NEW YORK
MS/HS 141-DA STEIN RIV/KINGS SCHOOL , BRONX
MT MARKHAM , WEST WINFIELD
MT MORRIS J , MOUNT MORRIS
MT PLEASANT COTTAGE SCHOOL , PLEASANTVILLE
MT SINAI HS , MOUNT SINAI
MT VERNON HS , MOUNT VERNON
MT VERNON ICF , MOUNT VERNON
MURRY BERGTRAUM HS , NEW YORK
MYNDERSE ACAD , SENECA FALLS
NANUET , NANUET
NANUET GROUP HOME , NANUET
NAPLES HS , NAPLES
NASSAU CO CHILDRENS SHELTER , WESTBURY
NASSAU CO. A.C.L.D. , HEMPSTEAD
NASSAU HAVEN , MINEOLA
NASSAU HOUSE , WEST HEMPSTEAD
NATHANIEL ROCHESTER COMM SCHOOL (6-8 , ROCHESTER
NELSON MANDELA COMM HS , MOUNT VERNON
NESTER ST GROUP HOME , ROCHESTER
NEW DORP HS , STATEN ISLAND
NEW HARTFORD , NEW HARTFORD
NEW HORIZONS FOR THE RETARDED INC , MILLBROOK
NEW HYDE PARK MEMORIAL J , NEW HYDE PARK
NEW LEBANON J , NEW LEBANON
NEW PALTZ , NEW PALTZ
NEW ROCHELLE GROUP HOME , NEW ROCHELLE
NEW ROCHELLE HS , NEW ROCHELLE
NEW SCHOOL FOR ARTS & SCIENCES , BRONX
NEW UTRECHT HS , BROOKLYN
NEW YORK AVE GROUP HOME , BROOKLYN
NEWARK , NEWARK
NEWARK VALLEY , NEWARK VALLEY
NEWBURGH FREE ACAD , NEWBURGH
NEWCOMB CENTRAL SCHOOL , NEWCOMB
NEWCOMERS , LONG ISLAND CITY
NEWFANE , NEWFANE
NEWFIELD , NEWFIELD
NEWFIELD HS , SELDEN
NEWTOWN HS , ELMHURST
NIAGARA COUNTY JAIL , LOCKPORT
NIAGARA FALLS HS , NIAGARA FALLS
NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD , SANBORN
NISKAYUNA HS , SCHENECTADY
NORMAN THOMAS HS , NEW YORK
NORTH BABYLON HS , NORTH BABYLON
NORTH COLLINS J , NORTH COLLINS
NORTH ROCKLAND HS , THIELLS
NORTH ROSE-WOLCOTT HS , WOLCOTT
NORTH SALEM MS HS , NORTH SALEM
NORTH SHORE , GLEN HEAD
NORTH TONAWANDA HS Lumberjacks, NORTH TONAWANDA
NORTH WARREN CENTRAL SCHOOL , CHESTERTOWN
NORTHEASTERN CLINTON , CHAMPLAIN
NORTHERN ADIRONDACK J , ELLENBURG DEPOT
NORTHPORT , NORTHPORT
NORTHVILLE HS , NORTHVILLE
NORWICH HS , NORWICH
NORWOOD-NORFOLK SCHOOL , NORWOOD
NOTTINGHAM HS , SYRACUSE
NY MILLS J , NEW YORK MILLS
NYACK , UPPER NYACK
NYC ADOLESCENT RECEPTION CTR , EAST ELMHURST
NYC DEPT OF JUVENILE JUSTICE , NEW YORK
NYC LAB HS- COLLABORATIVE STUDIES , NEW YORK
NYC MUSEUM SCHOOL , NEW YORK
NYC VOC TRAINING CTR , BROOKLYN
NYS DEPT OF EDUCATION , ALBANY
NYS DEPT OF HEALTH , ALBANY
NYS OFFICE OF CHILDREN & FAMILY SERV , RENSSELAER
NYS SCHOOL - DEAF , ROME
O'HARE DR ICF , LA GRANGEVILLE
OAKFIELD-ALABAMA MS HS , OAKFIELD
OATKA RES CTR , RUSH
OCEANSIDE , OCEANSIDE
ODESSA-MONTOUR HS , ODESSA
ODYSSEY HOUSE , NEW YORK
ODYSSEY HOUSE INC , NEW YORK
ODYSSEY SCHOOL , ROCHESTER
OFF-SITE EDUC SERVICES-BROOKLYN , ROCKAWAY PARK
OFFSITE EDUC SERVICES-BRONX , ROCKAWAY PARK
OFFSITE EDUC SERVICES-QUEENS , ROCKAWAY PARK
OFFSITE EDUC SERVICES-RICHMOND , ROCKAWAY PARK
OFFSITE EDUC SVCS , ROCKAWAY PARK
OGDENSBURG FREE ACAD , OGDENSBURG
OGDENSBURG MS , OGDENSBURG
OHEL CHILDRENS HOME & FAMILY SERV , BROOKLYN
OLEAN , OLEAN
OLYMPIA , ROCHESTER
ONEIDA , ONEIDA
ONEONTA , ONEONTA
ONONDAGA HS , NEDROW
ONTEORA HS , BOICEVILLE
OPPENHEIM-EPHRATAH CENTRAL SCHOOL , ST JOHNSVILLE
ORANGE COUNTY GROUP HOME , GOSHEN
ORCHARD PARK HS , ORCHARD PARK
ORISKANY J , ORISKANY
ORLEANS COUNTY SHERIFFS DEPT , ALBION
OSSINING GROUP HOME , OSSINING
OSSINING HS , OSSINING
OSWEGO COUNTY CORR FACIL , OSWEGO
OSWEGO HS , OSWEGO
OTHEL S GROUP RESIDENCE , BROOKLYN
OTHELS BOYS GROUP HOME , BROOKLYN
OTSELIC VALLEY J , SOUTH OTSELIC
OTTILIE CAMPUS , JAMAICA
OUTREACH CTR , BROOKLYN
OWEGO FREE ACAD , OWEGO
OWEN D. YOUNG CENTRAL SCHOOL , VAN HORNESVILLE
OXFORD ACAD HS , OXFORD
OYSTER BAY HS , OYSTER BAY
PACIFIC HS , BROOKLYN
PACIFIC STREET GROUP HOME , BROOKLYN
PALMYRA-MACEDON , PALMYRA
PANAMA HS , PANAMA
PARISHVILLE-HOPKINTON J , PARISHVILLE
PARK EAST HS , NEW YORK
PARK LEWIS HALL , BATAVIA
PARK STREET SCHOOL , PEEKSKILL
PARK WEST HS , NEW YORK
PARKER SCHOOL , JOHNSONVILLE
PARKSIDE COURT AOBA , BROOKLYN
PASSAGES ACAD , BRONX
PATCHOGUE GROUP HOME , PATCHOGUE
PATCHOGUE-MEDFORD HS , MEDFORD
PATHWAYS INC , CORNING
PAUL D. SCHREIBER , PORT WASHINGTON
PAUL ROBESON HS , BROOKLYN
PAUL V. MOORE HS , CENTRAL SQUARE
PAVILION J , PAVILION
PAWLING HS , PAWLING
PEARL RIVER HS , PEARL RIVER
PEEKSKILL GROUP HOME , PEEKSKILL
PEEKSKILL HS , PEEKSKILL
PELHAM MEMORIAL HS , PELHAM
PEMBROKE J , CORFU
PENFIELD , PENFIELD
PENN YAN ACAD , PENN YAN
PEOPLE SERVICES TO THE DISABLED , WILLIAMSVILLE
PERRY HS , PERRY
PERU , PERU
PESACH TIKVAH , BROOKLYN
PETRIDES SCHOOL , STATEN ISLAND
PHOENIX ACADEMY , SHRUB OAK
PIERSON HS , SAG HARBOR
PINE BUSH , PINE BUSH
PINE GROVE ES , SCHENECTADY
PINE RIDGE GROUP HOME , WAPPINGERS FALLS
PINE VALLEY CENTRAL J , SOUTH DAYTON
PIONEER , YORKSHIRE
PIONEER HOUSE , CORONA
PITTSFORD SUTHERLAND HS , PITTSFORD
PITTSFORD-MENDON HS , PITTSFORD
PLAINEDGE , MASSAPEQUA
PLAINVIEW-OLD BETHPAGE/JFK HS , PLAINVIEW
PLATTSBURGH , PLATTSBURGH
PLEASANTVILLE HS , PLEASANTVILLE
POLAND J , POLAND
PORT BYRON , PORT BYRON
PORT CHESTER , PORT CHESTER
PORT JERVIS Raiders, PORT JERVIS
PORT RICHMOND HS , STATEN ISLAND
PORT WASHINGTON GROUP HOME , PORT WASHINGTON
PORTVILLE J , PORTVILLE
POTSDAM , POTSDAM
POUGHKEEPSIE HS , POUGHKEEPSIE
PRATTSBURGH CENTRAL SCHOOL , PRATTSBURGH
PREGNANT TEENS SCHOOL , NEW YORK
PROFESSIONAL PERF ARTS HS , NEW YORK
PROGRESS HS , BROOKLYN
PROSPECT HTS HS , BROOKLYN
PROSPECT SCHOOL , HEMPSTEAD
PROTESTANT HOME FOR CHILDREN , BUFFALO
PS / MS 3 , BRONX
PS 157 GROVER COMM SCHOOL , BRONX
PS 180 HUGO NEWMAN COLLEGE PREP SCHO , NEW YORK
PS 28 THE WARREN PREP SCHOOL , BROOKLYN
PS 4 CROTONA SCHOOL , BRONX
PS 402 HOSPITAL SCHOOL , BRONX
PS 403 HOSPITAL SCHOOL , BRONX
PS 404 HOSPITAL SCHOOL , BRONX
PS 51 BLACK ROCK ACAD , BUFFALO
PS 57 , BUFFALO
PS 59 COMM SCHOOL , BRONX
PS 63 AUTHOR'S ACAD , BRONX
PS 64 PURA BELPRE , BRONX
PS 64 ROBERT SIMON SCHOOL , NEW YORK
PS 66 , BRONX
PS 84 , BUFFALO
PS 85 , BRONX
PS 90 , BUFFALO
PS 91 , BRONX
PS 92 ADRIAN HEGEMAN SCHOOL , BROOKLYN
PS 92 MARY M. BETHUNE SCHOOL , NEW YORK
PS 931- TEEN AID SCHOOL , BROOKLYN
PS 932-COMMUNITY SCHOOL FOR COMP EDU , BROOKLYN
PS REPERTORY COMPANY , NEW YORK
PULASKI J , PULASKI
PUTNAM VALLEY HS , PUTNAM VALLEY
QSPCC MOTHER/INFANT , ARVERNE
QUEENS ACAD HS , JAMAICA
QUEENS OUTREACH CTR , FLUSHING
QUEENS VOC HS , LONG ISLAND CITY
QUEENSBURY , QUEENSBURY
RALPH MCKEE HS , STATEN ISLAND
RAMAPO ANCHORAGE CAMP , RHINEBECK
RAMAPO HS , SPRING VALLEY
RANDOLPH ACAD , RANDOLPH
RANDOLPH J , RANDOLPH
RAVENA , RAVENA
REACH CHARTER SCHOOL , NEW YORK
RED CREEK HS , RED CREEK
RED HOOK , RED HOOK
RED HOOK GROUP HOME , RED HOOK
RED HOOK RES CTR , RED HOOK
RED JACKET HS , SHORTSVILLE
REGO PARK GIRLS , ELMHURST
REGO-PARK BOYS , ELMHURST
REHOBOTH PLACE , NEW YORK
REMSEN J , REMSEN
RENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL (THE) , JACKSON HEIGHTS
RENAISSANCE PROJECT (THE) , ELMSFORD
RENSSELAER CTY DEPT FOR YOUTH , WYNANTSKILL
RENSSELAER HS , RENSSELAER
RHINEBECK , RHINEBECK
RICHARD R GREEN HS OF TEACHING , NEW YORK
RICHFIELD SPRINGS CENTRAL SCHOOL , RICHFIELD SPRINGS
RICHMOND CHILDRENS CENTER , YONKERS
RICHMOND HILL HS , RICHMOND HILL
RICHMOND HILLS GROUP HOME , QUEENS
RIDGE AVENUE GROUP HOME , SPRING VALLEY
RIKERS ISLAND EDUC FACIL , EAST ELMHURST
RIPLEY CENTRAL SCHOOL , RIPLEY
RIVERHEAD , RIVERHEAD
RIVERSIDE INST OF TECH , BUFFALO
ROBERT F. KENNEDY COLLABORATIVE HS , FLUSHING
ROBERT F. WAGNER JR. INST FOR ARTS & , LONG ISLAND CITY
ROCKLAND COUNTY SHERIFFS DEPARTMENT , NEW CITY
ROCKWELL GROUP HOME , MIDDLETOWN
ROCKY POINT HS , ROCKY POINT
ROME FREE ACADEMY Black Knights, ROME
ROMULUS J , ROMULUS
RONDOUT VALLEY HS , ACCORD
RONDOUT VALLEY JHS , ACCORD
ROOSEVELT HS , ROOSEVELT
ROSALIE HALL , BRONX
ROSCOE CENTRAL SCHOOL , ROSCOE
ROSE M SINGER CENTER , EAST ELMHURST
ROSEDALE AVE GROUP HOME , BRONX
ROSEWOOD HS , EAST ELMHURST
ROSLYN HS , ROSLYN HEIGHTS
ROXBURY CENTRAL SCHOOL , ROXBURY
ROY C. KETCHAM , WAPPINGERS FALLS
ROYALTON HARTLAND J , MIDDLEPORT
RUNAWAY HOMELESS YOUTH SHELTER , BRONX
RUSH-HENRIETTA , HENRIETTA
RYE HS , RYE
RYE NECK , MAMARONECK
S.S. SEWARD INST , FLORIDA
SACHEM HS , LAKE RONKONKOMA
SACKETS HARBOR CENTRAL SCHOOL , SACKETS HARBOR
SACS GROUP HOME , NEW YORK
SAFE SPACE , ST ALBANS
SALAMANCA HS , SALAMANCA
SALEM HS , SALEM
SALMON RIVER J , FORT COVINGTON
SALVATION ARMY - ICF , BROOKLYN
SALVATION ARMY AGNES HOME (THE) , JAMESTOWN
SAMARITAN SHELTERS , GLENMONT
SAMUEL GOMPERS HS , BRONX
SAMUEL J. TILDEN HS , BROOKLYN
SANDY CREEK HS , SANDY CREEK
SANFORD H. CALHOUN HS , MERRICK
SARANAC HS , SARANAC
SARANAC LAKE , SARANAC LAKE
SARATOGA SPRINGS HS , SARATOGA SPRINGS
SARATOGA SPRINGS JHS , SARATOGA SPRINGS
SATELLITE ACAD HS , NEW YORK
SAUGERTIES , SAUGERTIES
SAUNDERS TRADES & TECH HS , YONKERS
SAUQUOIT VALLEY , SAUQUOIT
SAYVILLE HS , WEST SAYVILLE
SCARSDALE , SCARSDALE
SCHALMONT HS , SCHENECTADY
SCHENECTADY COUNTY JAIL , SCHENECTADY
SCHENECTADY HS , SCHENECTADY
SCHENEVUS CENTRAL SCHOOL , SCHENEVUS
SCHOHARIE COUNTY CORR FACIL , SCHOHARIE
SCHOHARIE HS , SCHOHARIE
SCHOOL - PHYSICAL CITY , NEW YORK
SCHOOL 26 , ALBANY
SCHOOL FOR INTNTL STUDIES , BROOKLYN
SCHOOL FOR LAW , BROOKLYN
SCHROON LAKE CENTRAL SCHOOL , SCHROON LAKE
SCHUYLERVILLE J , SCHUYLERVILLE
SCI SKILLS CTR HS , BROOKLYN
SCIO CENTRAL SCHOOL , SCIO
SCOTIA-GLENVILLE , SCOTIA
SEAFORD , SEAFORD
SECOND OPPORTUNITY SCHOOL , BRONX
SECONDARY SCH-RESEARCH , BROOKLYN
SENECA COUNTY SHERIFFS DEPT , WATERLOO
SENECA VOC HS , BUFFALO
SETON GROUP HOME , BRONX
SETON HALL COTTAGE , NANUET
SEWANHAKA HS , FLORAL PARK
SEWARD PARK HS , NEW YORK
SHAKER HS , LATHAM
SHARON SPRINGS CENTRAL SCHOOL , SHARON SPRINGS
SHEEPSHEAD BAY HS , BROOKLYN
SHELTER ISLAND SCHOOL , SHELTER ISLAND
SHELTERING ARMS CHILDRENS SERVICES , BRONX
SHELTERING ARMS CHILDRENS SVS , NEW YORK
Shenendehowa Plainsmen, Clifton Park
SHENENDEHOWA HS , CLIFTON PARK
SHERBURNE-EARLVILLE , SHERBURNE
SHERMAN , SHERMAN
SHOREHAM-WADING RIVER HS , SHOREHAM
SIDNEY HS , SIDNEY
SILVER CREEK HS , SILVER CREEK
SKANEATELES , SKANEATELES
SLEEPY HOLLOW MS HS , SLEEPY HOLLOW
SMITHTOWN HS , SMITHTOWN
SO BROOKLYN COMM HS-LEADERSHIP , BROOKLYN
SO. LANSING CENTER - GIRLS , LANSING
SODUS HS , SODUS
SOLVAY HS , SOLVAY
SOMERS , LINCOLNDALE
SOUTH BRONX HS , BRONX
SOUTH GLENS FALLS , SOUTH GLENS FALLS
SOUTH JEFFERSON J , ADAMS
SOUTH KORTRIGHT CENTRAL SCHOOL , SOUTH KORTRIGHT
SOUTH LEWIS , TURIN
SOUTH PARK HS , BUFFALO
SOUTH SENECA HS , OVID
SOUTH SHORE HS , BROOKLYN
SOUTH SIDE HS , ROCKVILLE CENTRE
SOUTHAMPTON , SOUTHAMPTON
SOUTHERN CAYUGA HS , POPLAR RIDGE
SOUTHOLD J , SOUTHOLD
SOUTHWESTERN , JAMESTOWN
SPACKENKILL HS , POUGHKEEPSIE
SPENCER-VAN ETTEN HS , SPENCER
SPENCERPORT HS , SPENCERPORT
SPRING VALLEY HS , SPRING VALLEY
SPRINGFIELD GARDENS HS , SPRINGFIELD GARDEN
SPRINGFIELD GARDENS RES , BROOKLYN
ST ANTHONYS , MELVILLE
ST CABRINI HOME INC , WEST PARK
ST CHRISTOPHER-OTTILIE , GLEN COVE
ST CHRISTOPHERS HOME , ST ALBANS
ST DOMINICS GROUP HOME , CARMEL
ST DOMINICS GROUP HOME HARD TO PLACE , BRONX
ST GERMAINS RESIDENCE , CORONA
ST HELENAS RESIDENCE , NEW YORK
ST JOHNS GROUP HOME A , FAR ROCKAWAY
ST JOHNS RESIDENCE SCHOOL BOYS , ROCKAWAY PARK
ST JOHNSVILLE J , ST JOHNSVILLE
ST LAWRENCE CHLDRN & YOUTH SVCS , OGDENSBURG
ST LAWRENCE GROUP HOME , BRONX
ST LAWRENCE HS , BRASHER FALLS
ST MARYS FAMILY AND CHILDRENS SERV , SYOSSET
ST REGIS FALLS CENTRAL SCHOOL , ST. REGIS FALLS
STAMFORD CENTRAL SCHOOL , STAMFORD
STARBUCK SCHOOL , WATERTOWN
STARPOINT HS , LOCKPORT
STATEN ISLAND GROUP HOME , STATEN ISLAND
STATEN ISLAND RES CTR , STATEN ISLAND
STATEN ISLAND TECH HS , STATEN ISLAND
STEUBEN COUNTY JAIL , BATH
STILLWATER MS HS , STILLWATER
STISSING MOUNTAIN HS , PINE PLAINS
STOCKBRIDGE VALLEY CENTRAL SCHOOL , MUNNSVILLE
STONERIDGE , ROCHESTER
STRATTON STREET I C F - JCCA , YONKERS
STREET ACAD HS , BROOKLYN
STUYVESANT HS , NEW YORK
SUFFERN , SUFFERN
SUFFOLK COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE , RIVERHEAD
SULLIVAN CHARTER SCHOOL , WYANDANCH
SULLIVAN COUNTY JAIL , MONTICELLO
SULLIVAN WEST H S , LAKE HUNTINGTON
SUSAN DRIVE GROUP HOME , PEEKSKILL
SUSAN E. WAGNER HS , STATEN ISLAND
SUSQUEHANNA VALLEY , CONKLIN
SWEET HOME , AMHERST
SYLVIA DRIVE GROUP HOME , WAPPINGERS FALLS
SYNDER AVE GROUP HOME , BROOKLYN
SYOSSET , SYOSSET
TABERG RES CTR , TABERG
TACONIC HILLS HS , CRARYVILLE
TALENT UNLIMITED HS , NEW YORK
TAMARAC , TROY
TAPPAN GROUP HOME , TAPPAN
TAPPAN ZEE HS , ORANGEBURG
TEACHERS PREP SCHOOL , BROOKLYN
TECAR GROUP HOME , HAVERSTRAW
THEODORE ROOSEVELT HS , BRONX
THOMAS A. EDISON HS , ELMIRA HEIGHTS
THOMAS A. EDISON VOC & TECH HS , JAMAICA
THOMAS HS , WEBSTER
THOMAS JEFFERSON HS , BROOKLYN
THOMAS R. PROCTOR HS Raiders, UTICA
THOUSAND ISLANDS HS , CLAYTON
THURGOOD MARSHALL ACAD , NEW YORK
THURGOOD MARSHALL ACAD FOR LEARNING , NEW YORK
TICONDEROGA , TICONDEROGA
TIOGA , TIOGA CENTER
TIOGA COUNTY JAIL , OWEGO
TONAWANDA , TONAWANDA
TORRY GROUP HOME , BRONX
TOTTENVILLE HS , STATEN ISLAND
TOWN OF WEBB SCHOOL , OLD FORGE
TOWNSEND HARRIS HS , FLUSHING
TRI-VALLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL , GRAHAMSVILLE
TROY HS , TROY
TRYON R/C - MAIN DINING HALL , JOHNSTOWN
TRYON RES CTR , JOHNSTOWN
TRYON RES CTR - GIRLS , JOHNSTOWN
TUCKAHOE HS , EASTCHESTER
TULLY J , TULLY
TUPPER LAKE MIDDLE- , TUPPER LAKE
UCP NYS REGION II #14 , BROOKLYN
UMR GROUP HOME , SYRACUSE
UNADILLA VALLEY ES - SOUTH CAMPUS , SOUTH NEW BERLIN
UNADILLA VALLEY HS , NEW BERLIN
UNATEGO J , OTEGO
UNION ENDICOTT HS Tigers, ENDICOTT
UNION SPRINGS MS HS , UNION SPRINGS
UNIONDALE HS , UNIONDALE
UNITY HS AT THE DOOR , NEW YORK
UNIVERSITY AVENUE , BRONX
UNIVERSITY HTS HS , BRONX
UNIVERSITY NEIGHBORHOOD HS , NEW YORK
URBAN PEACE ACAD , NEW YORK
VALHALLA HS , VALHALLA
VALLEY CENTRAL HS , MONTGOMERY
VALLEY STREAM CENTRAL HS , VALLEY STREAM
VALLEY STREAM NORTH HS , FRANKLIN SQUARE
VALLEY STREAM SOUTH HS , VALLEY STREAM
VANGUARD HS , NEW YORK
VERNON-VERONA-SHERRILL , VERONA
VESTAL , VESTAL
VICTOR , VICTOR
VILLAGE SCHOOL , GREAT NECK
VISITATION RESIDENCE , BROOKLYN
W A I T T HOUSES INC , SCHENECTADY
W. TRESPER CLARKE HS , WESTBURY
W.E.B. DUBOIS HS , BROOKLYN
WADLEIGH ARTS HS , NEW YORK
WAGNER , STATEN ISLAND
WALKABOUT , BETHPAGE
WALKABOUT FOR YOUNG WOMEN AND MEN , FREEPORT
WALLKILL , WALLKILL
WALLKILL CORR FACIL , WALLKILL
WALT WHITMAN HS , HUNTINGTON STATION
WALTER G. O'CONNELL COPIAGUE HS , COPIAGUE
WALTER HOVING HOME , GARRISON
WALTER PANAS HS , CORTLANDT MANOR
WALTON HS , BRONX
WANTAGH , WANTAGH
WAPPINGERS FALLS GROUP HOME , WAPPINGERS FALLS
WARD MELVILLE , SETAUKET
WARREN COUNTY SHERIFFS DEPT , LAKE GEORGE
WARREN HOUSE , ALBANY
WARREN RESIDENCE , BROOKLYN
WARRENSBURG J , WARRENSBURG
WARSAW J , WARSAW
WARWICK VALLEY HS , WARWICK
WASHINGTON ES , LACKAWANNA
WASHINGTON IRVING HS , NEW YORK
WASHINGTONVILLE , WASHINGTONVILLE
WATERBURY MANOR GROUP HOME , PEEKSKILL
WATERFORD HS , WATERFORD
WATERLOO HS Indians, WATERLOO
WATERTOWN , WATERTOWN
WATERVILLE HS , WATERVILLE
WATERVLIET J , WATERVLIET
WATKINS GLEN CENTRAL HS , WATKINS GLEN
WAVERLY HS , WAVERLY
WAYLAND-COHOCTON HS , WAYLAND
WAYNE , ONTARIO CENTER
WAYSIDE HOME SHL FOR GIRLS (THE) , VALLEY STREAM
WEBSTER-SCHROEDER HS , WEBSTER
WEBUTUCK MS HS , AMENIA
WEEDSPORT J , WEEDSPORT
WELLINGTON C. MEPHAM HS , BELLMORE
WELLS SCHOOL , WELLS
WELLSVILLE , WELLSVILLE
WEST 85TH STREET HOME , NEW YORK
WEST BABYLON , WEST BABYLON
WEST CANADA VALLEY J , NEWPORT
WEST GENESEE , CAMILLUS
WEST HEMPSTEAD HS , WEST HEMPSTEAD
WEST HILL ES , CANAJOHARIE
WEST ISLIP , WEST ISLIP
WEST NYACK GROUP HOME , WEST NYACK
WEST PARK SCHOOL , WEST PARK
WEST SENECA EAST , WEST SENECA
WEST SENECA WEST , WEST SENECA
WEST VALLEY CENT SCH , WEST VALLEY
WEST VALLEY ES , WEST VALLEY
WESTBURY , OLD WESTBURY
WESTCHESTER CHILDRENS ASSOC INC , WHITE PLAINS
WESTCHESTER DEVELOPMENTAL CENTER , TARRYTOWN
WESTFIELD HS , WESTFIELD
WESTHAMPTON BEACH , WESTHAMPTON BEACH
WESTHILL , SYRACUSE
WESTLAKE HS , THORNWOOD
WESTMORELAND HS , WESTMORELAND
WESTPORT CENTRAL SCHOOL , WESTPORT
WHEATLAND CHILI HS , SCOTTSVILLE
WHEATLEY SCHOOL , OLD WESTBURY
WHITE PLAINS , WHITE PLAINS
WHITE SULPHUR SPRINGS ES , WHITE SULPHUR SPGS
WHITEHALL J , WHITEHALL
WHITESBORO HS , MARCY
WHITESVILLE CENTRAL SCHOOL , WHITESVILLE
WHITNEY GROUP HOME , WHITE PLAINS
WHITNEY POINT , WHITNEY POINT
WILKENS GROUP HOME , ARVERNE
WILLARD DRUG TREATMENT CAMPUS , WILLARD
WILLIAM C. BRYANT HS , LONG ISLAND CITY
WILLIAM E. GRADY HS , BROOKLYN
WILLIAM FLOYD HS , MASTIC BEACH
WILLIAM H. MAXWELL HS , BROOKLYN
WILLIAM H. TAFT HS , BRONX
WILLIAMSON , WILLIAMSON
WILLIAMSVILLE EAST HS , EAST AMHERST
WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH HS , WILLIAMSVILLE
WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH HS , WILLIAMSVILLE
WILLSBORO CENTRAL SCHOOL , WILLSBORO
WILSON HS , WILSON
WINDHAM ASHLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL , WINDHAM
WINDHAM CHILD CARE , NEW YORK
WINDSOR CENTRAL HS , WINDSOR
WINGS ACAD , BRONX
WOODBOURNE CORR FACIL , WOODBOURNE
WOODHAVEN BOYS , ELMHURST
WOODHULL GROUP HOME , PORT JEFFERSON
WOODLAND GROUP HOME , MIDDLETOWN
WOODLANDS , HARTSDALE
WORCESTER SCHOOL , WORCESTER
WYANDANCH MEMORIAL HS , WYANDANCH
WYOMING COUNTY JAIL , WARSAW
Y.D.C. 3 , BROOKLYN
Y.D.C. 6 , BUFFALO
YATES COUNTY SHERIFF DEPT/JAIL , PENN YAN
YONKERS HS , YONKERS
YONKERS RESIDENTIAL CENTER , YONKERS
YORK , RETSOF
YORKTOWN HS , YORKTOWN HEIGHTS