Visit PrepLogos.com
Logos & Artwork at PrepLogos.com
FootballFridayNight.com
Check out Stadium Info and Photos Check out some interesting HS Football Videos - You won't believe your eyes!
What coach has the best winning percentage? Click here! Get all the info on your Rival!
Check out the mascots! We profile the best HS gridiron coaches in the nation!
Trying to find an old score?  Maybe we can help...
MessageBoards & Forums, Scores, Schedules
The most complete list of State High School athletic associations
Visit our list of Television, Newspaper, and other media sites that provide HS football info

Google



Main Page

News

Stadiums

Records

Mascots

Coaches

Slogans

Historical Links

Fan Site Links

Associations

Schools

Media Links

Videos

Submissions

Contact Us









Copyright Policy
Privacy Policy







Click here to visit the TraditionWeb website. Click here to email Tradition!











Looking for a great place to host your website? Check out

Michigan Schools

Find a School


School Name  
County  
City  
Mascot  


All Schools



A.C.E. , IRON RIVER
A.D. JOHNSTON , BESSEMER
A.I.M. , BRECKENRIDGE
ACADEMY FOR BUSINESS & TECHNOLOGY , DEARBORN HEIGHTS
ACADEMY FOR TECHNOLOGY & ENTERPRISE , SAGINAW
ACADEMY OF INKSTER , INKSTER
ACADEMY OF MICHIGAN , OAK PARK
ACADEMY OF OAK PARK (6-12) , FERNDALE
ADDISON , ADDISON
ADLAI STEVENSON , STERLING HEIGHTS
ADOLESCENT DAY TREATMENT - ROSEDALE , LIVONIA
ADRIAN , ADRIAN
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY , DEARBORN
AFRICAN HERITAGE CENTER , DETROIT
AGBU ALEX-MARIE MANOOGIAN SCHOOL , SOUTHFIELD
AIRPORT SENIOR , CARLETON
AISHA SHULE/WEB DUBOIS PREP. SCHOOL , DETROIT
AKRON-FAIRGROVE , FAIRGROVE
ALBA SCHOOL , ALBA
ALBION SENIOR , ALBION
ALCONA COMMUNITY , LINCOLN
ALGONAC , ALGONAC
ALLEGAN , ALLEGAN
ALLEGAN CO. AREA MATH/SCIENCE ED. CENTER , ALLEGAN
ALLEGAN CO. DEVELOPMENT CENTER , ALLEGAN
ALLEGAN COUNTY YOUTH HOME , ALLEGAN
ALLEN PARK , ALLEN PARK
ALLEN SCHOOL , JACKSON
ALLENDALE , ALLENDALE
ALMA SENIOR , ALMA
ALMONT , ALMONT
ALPENA , ALPENA
ANCHOR BAY , FAIR HAVEN
ANGELL PRIMARY SCHOOL , DETROIT
ANGELL SCHOOL , MUSKEGON
ANN J. KELLOGG SCHOOL , BATTLE CREEK
ANNAPOLIS , DEARBORN HEIGHTS
ARDEN PARK SCHOOL , STURGIS
ARENAC EASTERN MIDDLE/ , TWINING
ARMADA AREA , ARMADA
ARTHUR ASHE ACADEMY , SOUTHFIELD
ARTHUR HILL , SAGINAW
ARTS ACADEMY IN THE WOODS , WARREN
ARTS IN ACADEMICS ACADEMY , DETROIT
ASHLEY , ASHLEY
ASHMUN SCHOOL @ EAGLE VILLAGE , HERSEY
ATHENS , ATHENS
ATHERTON , BURTON
ATLANTA , ATLANTA
AU GRES-SIMS MIDDLE AND , AU GRES
AVONDALE , AUBURN HILLS
AVONDALE COMMUNITY EDUCATION , AUBURN HILLS
BAD AXE , BAD AXE
BALDWIN SENIOR , BALDWIN
BANGOR , BANGOR
BARAGA AREA , BARAGA
BARCLAY HILLS EDUCATION CENTER , KALAMAZOO
BARK RIVER-HARRIS , HARRIS
BARNARD CENTER , GROSSE POINTE WOODS
BARSAMIAN PREPARATORY CENTER , DETROIT
BATH , BATH
BATTLE CREEK AREA LEARNING CENTER , BATTLE CREEK
Battle Creek Central Bearcats, Battle Creek
BATTLE CREEK CENTRAL Bearcats, BATTLE CREEK
BATTLE CREEK MATH-SCI CENTER , BATTLE CREEK
BAY-ARENAC COMMUNITY , ESSEXVILLE
BEACON INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY , DETROIT
BEAL CITY , MT. PLEASANT
BEAR LAKE , BEAR LAKE
BEAVER ISLAND COMMUNITY SCHOOL , BEAVER ISLAND
BEAVERTON , BEAVERTON
BEDFORD SENIOR , TEMPERANCE
BEECHER , FLINT
BEEKMAN CENTER , LANSING
BELDING , BELDING
BELLAIRE PUBLIC , BELLAIRE
BELLEVILLE , BELLEVILLE
BELLEVUE , BELLEVUE
BENDLE SENIOR , BURTON
BENJAMIN CARSON ACADEMY , DETROIT
BENTLEY SENIOR , BURTON
BENTON HARBOR , BENTON HARBOR
BENZIE CENTRAL SR. , BENZONIA
BERKLEY , BERKLEY
BERRIEN COUNTY JUVENILE CENTER , BERRIEN CENTER
BERRIEN SPRINGS , BERRIEN SPRINGS
BIG BAY DE NOC SCHOOL , COOKS
BIG RAPIDS , BIG RAPIDS
BIRCH RUN , BIRCH RUN
BISD SP. ED. PROGRAMS IN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICTS , COLDWATER
BLACK RIVER PUBLIC SCHOOL , HOLLAND
BLANCHE KELSO BRUCE ACADEMY-CALUMET , LAND PARK
BLANCHE KELSO BRUCE ACADEMY-CONNOR , DETROIT
BLANCHE KELSO BRUCE ACADEMY-ELIOT CENTER , DETROIT
BLISSFIELD , BLISSFIELD
BLOOMFIELD HILLS ANDOVER H.S. , BLOOMFIELD HILLS
BLOOMFIELD HILLS LAHSER H.S. , BLOOMFIELD HILLS
BLOOMINGDALE , BLOOMINGDALE
BLOOMINGDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL , BLOOMINGDALE
BLUE WATER LEARNING ACADEMY , ALGONAC
BOYNE CITY , BOYNE CITY
BOYNE FALLS PUBLIC SCHOOL , BOYNE FALLS
BRANCH AREA CAREERS CENTER , COLDWATER
BRANDON , ORTONVILLE
BRANDYWINE SENIOR , NILES
BRECKENRIDGE , BRECKENRIDGE
BREITHAUPT VOC-TECH CENTER , DETROIT
BRETHREN , BRETHREN
BRIDGEPORT , BRIDGEPORT
BRIDGMAN , BRIDGMAN
BRIGHTON , BRIGHTON
BRIMLEY JR./SR. , BRIMLEY
BRITTON-MACON AREA SCHOOL , BRITTON
BRONSON , BRONSON
BROTHER RICE , BLOOMFIELD HILLS
BROWN CITY , BROWN CITY
BRYANT COMMUNITY SCHOOL , LIVONIA
BUCHANAN , BUCHANAN
BUCKLEY COMMUNITY SCHOOL , BUCKLEY
BUENA VISTA , SAGINAW
BULLOCK CREEK , MIDLAND
BURBANK MIDDLE SCHOOL , DETROIT
BURR OAK , BURR OAK
BURROUGHS MIDDLE SCHOOL , DETROIT
BURT TOWNSHIP SCHOOL , GRAND MARAIS
BYRON AREA , BYRON
BYRON CENTER , BYRON CENTER
C.A. FROST SCHOOL , GRAND RAPIDS
CADILLAC SENIOR , CADILLAC
CALEDONIA , CALEDONIA
CALHOUN AREA TECHNOLOGY CENTER , BATTLE CREEK
CALHOUN CO. JUVENILE HOME SCHOOL , MARSHALL
CALUMET , CALUMET
CAMDEN-FRONTIER , CAMDEN
Canton Chiefs, Canton
CAPAC , CAPAC
CAREER AND TECHNICAL EDUCATION , HANCOCK
CAREER/TECHNICAL CENTER , BENTON HARBOR
CARMAN-AINSWORTH , FLINT
CARNEY-NADEAU SCHOOL , CARNEY
CARO , CARO
CARROLLTON , SAGINAW
CARSON CITY , CARSON CITY
CARSONVILLE-PORT SANILAC H.S. , CARSONVILLE
CASA RICHARD ACADEMY , DETROIT
CASEVILLE , CASEVILLE
CASS CITY , CASS CITY
CASS TECHNICAL , DETROIT
CATHOLIC CENTRAL Shamrocks, NOVI
CBOT SCHOOL , GRAND RAPIDS
CEDAR SPRINGS , CEDAR SPRINGS
CEDARVILLE , CEDARVILLE
CENTER LINE , CENTER LINE
CENTRAL , BAY CITY
CENTRAL ACADEMY (1-12) , ANN ARBOR
CENTRAL LAKE , CENTRAL LAKE
CENTRAL MONTCALM , STANTON
CENTREVILLE , CENTREVILLE
CESAR CHAVEZ , DETROIT
CEYF/PHOENIX , KALAMAZOO
CHADSEY , DETROIT
CHARLEVOIX , CHARLEVOIX
CHARLOTTE FORTEN ACADEMY , DETROIT
CHARLOTTE SENIOR , CHARLOTTE
CHASSELL K-12 SCHOOL , CHASSELL
CHEBOYGAN AREA , CHEBOYGAN
CHELSEA , CHELSEA
CHERRY HILL SCHOOL OF PERFORMING ARTS , INKSTER
CHESANING UNION , CHESANING
CHILDREN'S HOME OF DETROIT , WARREN
CHIPPEWA HILLS , REMUS
CHIPPEWA VALLEY , CLINTON TOWNSHIP
CHURCHILL , LIVONIA
CITY MIDDLE/ , GRAND RAPIDS
CLARA B. FORD SCHOOL , DEARBORN HEIGHTS
CLARE , CLARE
CLARENCE M. KIMBALL , ROYAL OAK
CLARENCEVILLE , LIVONIA
CLARKSTON , CLARKSTON
CLARKSTON COMMUNITY EDUCATION , CLARKSTON
CLAWSON , CLAWSON
CLEMENT SCHOOL , MICHIGAN CENTER
CLIMAX-SCOTTS , CLIMAX
CLINTON , CLINTON
CLINTONDALE , CLINTON TOWNSHIP
CLIO AREA , CLIO
CODY , DETROIT
CODY SCHOOL , FLINT
COLDWATER , COLDWATER
COLEMAN , COLEMAN
COLOMA , COLOMA
COLON , COLON
COLUMBIA CENTRAL , BROOKLYN
COMMUNICATION & MEDIA ARTS HS , DETROIT
COMMUNITY , ANN ARBOR
COMMUNITY CONNECTIONS LEARNING CENTER , LANSING
COMMUNITY MIDDLE/COMMUNITY , ROMULUS
COMPASS POINT , NEW BALTIMORE
COMSTOCK , KALAMAZOO
COMSTOCK PARK , COMSTOCK PARK
CONCORD , CONCORD
CONCORD ACADEMY-PETOSKEY/ATKINS , PETOSKEY
CONCORD ACADEMY: ANTRIM , MANCELONA
CONCORD ACADEMY:BOYNE , BOYNE CITY
CONSTANTINE , CONSTANTINE
COOLEY , DETROIT
COOLEY SCHOOL , CADILLAC
COOPERSVILLE , COOPERSVILLE
CORUNNA , CORUNNA
COUNTRYSIDE CHARTER SCHOOL , BENTON HARBOR
COUSINO SENIOR , WARREN
COVELL SCHOOL , GRAND RAPIDS
COVERT , COVERT
CRAIG EI , MUSKEGON
CREATIVE TECHNOLOGIES ACADEMY , CEDAR SPRINGS
CRESTON , GRAND RAPIDS
CRESTWOOD , DEARBORN HEIGHTS
CROCKETT VOCATIONAL TECH. CENTER , DETROIT
CROSMAN , DETROIT
CROSSROADS CHARTER ACADEMY (9-12) , BIG RAPIDS
CROSSROADS FOR YOUTH , OXFORD
CROSWELL-LEXINGTON , CROSWELL
CROWELL SCHOOL , ALBION
CULTURAL CENTER EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER , DETROIT
CYESIS PROGRAM , GARDEN CITY
DA VINCI INSTITUTE (9-12) , JACKSON
DAKOTA , MACOMB
DANSVILLE , DANSVILLE
DAVIS AEROSPACE , DETROIT
DAVISON , DAVISON
DEARBORN , DEARBORN
DEARBORN VIRTUAL ACADEMY , DEARBORN
DECATUR , DECATUR
DECKERVILLE COMMUNITY , DECKERVILLE
DEERFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOLS , DEERFIELD
DELTA-SCHOOLCRAFT MANISTIQUE AREA SATELLITE CENTER , ESCANABA
DELTON-KELLOGG , DELTON
DENBY , DETROIT
DETOUR , DETOUR VILLAGE
DETROIT ACADEMY OF ARTS AND SCIENCES , DETROIT
DETROIT CITY , DETROIT
DETROIT COMMUNITY , DETROIT
DETROIT HS-FINE & PERFORMING ARTS , DETROIT
DETROIT SCHOOL OF INDUSTRIAL ARTS , DETROIT
DEWITT , DEWITT
DEXTER , DEXTER
DOLLAR BAY , DOLLAR BAY
DOROTHY LEGG LEARNING CENTER , COLDWATER
DOUGLASS ACADEMY , DETROIT
DOWNRIVER , ROCKWOOD
DRYDEN , DRYDEN
DUCK CREEK LEARNING CENTER , MUSKEGON
DUNDEE COMMUNITY , DUNDEE
DUNES EDUCATIONAL CENTER , SCOTTVILLE
DURAND AREA , DURAND
E.A. JOHNSON MEMORIAL H.S. , MT. MORRIS
E.T. CLARK ACADEMY , DETROIT
EAST DETROIT , EASTPOINTE
EAST GRAND RAPIDS , EAST GRAND RAPIDS
EAST JACKSON , JACKSON
EAST JORDAN , EAST JORDAN
EAST KENTWOOD , KENTWOOD
EAST LANSING , EAST LANSING
EASTERN , LANSING
EASTERN MIDDLE SCHOOL , ADA
EASTSIDE EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER , DETROIT
EASTSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL , BAY CITY
EATON RAPIDS SENIOR , EATON RAPIDS
EAU CLAIRE MIDDLE- , EAU CLAIRE
ECORSE COMMUNITY , ECORSE
EDSEL FORD , DEARBORN
EDWARDSBURG , EDWARDSBURG
EISENHOWER , SHELBY TOWNSHIP
ELK RAPIDS , ELK RAPIDS
ELLSWORTH COMMUNITY SCHOOL , ELLSWORTH
ENGADINE , ENGADINE
ENGLISHVILLE SCHOOL , SPARTA
ERNEST W. SEAHOLM , BIRMINGHAM
ESCANABA AREA PUBLIC Eskymos, ESCANABA
EVART , EVART
EVERETT , LANSING
EWEN-TROUT CREEK CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL , EWEN
FAIRVIEW , FAIRVIEW
FARMINGTON , FARMINGTON
FARWELL , FARWELL
FAWN RIVER SCHOOL , STURGIS
FENNVILLE PUBLIC , FENNVILLE
FENTON SENIOR , FENTON
FERGUSON ACADEMY FOR YOUNG WOMEN , DETROIT
FERNDALE , FERNDALE
FINNEY , DETROIT
FITZGERALD SENIOR , WARREN
FLAT ROCK COMMUNITY , FLAT ROCK
FLUSHING , FLUSHING
FOCH MIDDLE SCHOOL , DETROIT
FORD , DETROIT
FORDSON , DEARBORN
FOREST AREA , FIFE LAKE
FOREST AVENUE SCHOOL , YPSILANTI
FOREST HILLS CENTRAL , GRAND RAPIDS
FOREST HILLS NORTHERN , GRAND RAPIDS
FOREST PARK SCHOOL , CRYSTAL FALLS
FOWLER , FOWLER
FOWLERVILLE , FOWLERVILLE
FRANKENMUTH , FRANKENMUTH
FRANKFORT , FRANKFORT
Franklin Patriots, Livonia
FRASER , FRASER
FREE SOIL COMMUNITY , FREE SOIL
FREELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL/ , FREELAND
FREMONT , FREMONT
FRUITPORT , FRUITPORT
FULTON , MIDDLETON
GALESBURG-AUGUSTA , GALESBURG
GALIEN TOWNSHIP , GALIEN
GARBER , ESSEXVILLE
GARDEN CITY , GARDEN CITY
GATEWAY MIDDLE/ , GRAND RAPIDS
GATEWAY MONTESSORI KINDERGARTEN , AUBURN HILLS
GAYLORD /VOC. BLDG. , GAYLORD
GENESEE , GENESEE
GENESIS , EVART
GEORGE A. DONDERO , ROYAL OAK
GEORGE WASHINGTON SCHOOL , MT. CLEMENS
GLADSTONE AREA , GLADSTONE
GLADWIN , GLADWIN
GOBLES , GOBLES
GODWIN HEIGHTS SENIOR , WYOMING
GOLIGHTLY CAREER AND TECHNICAL CENTER , DETROIT
GOODRICH , GOODRICH
GRAND BLANC COMMUNITY , GRAND BLANC
GRAND HAVEN , GRAND HAVEN
GRAND LEDGE , GRAND LEDGE
GRANDVILLE , GRANDVILLE
GRANT , GRANT
GRASS LAKE , GRASS LAKE
GRATTAN ACADEMY , GREENVILLE
GRAVERAET MIDDLE SCHOOL , MARQUETTE
GRAYLING , GRAYLING
GREENVILLE SENIOR , GREENVILLE
GROSSE ILE TOWNSHIP , GROSSE ILE
Grosse Pointe North Norsemen, Grosse Pointe Woods
GROSSE POINTE NORTH , GROSSE POINTE WOODS
Grosse Pointe South Blue Devils, Grosse Pointe Farms
GROSSE POINTE SOUTH , GROSSE POINTE FARMS
GULL LAKE , RICHLAND
GWINN , GWINN
H.H. DOW , MIDLAND
HALE , HALE
HAMADY COMMUNITY , FLINT
HAMILTON , HAMILTON
HAMILTON SCHOOL , LINCOLN PARK
HAMPTON MIDDLE SCHOOL , DETROIT
HAMTRAMCK , HAMTRAMCK
HANCOCK CENTRAL , HANCOCK
HANOVER-HORTON , HORTON
HARBOR , LAND
HARBOR BEACH COMMUNITY , HARBOR BEACH
HARBOR SPRINGS , HARBOR SPRINGS
HARPER CREEK , BATTLE CREEK
HARPER WOODS SECONDARY SCHOOL , HARPER WOODS
HARRISON , FARMINGTON HILLS
HARRISON , FARMINGTON HILLS
HARRISON COMMUNITY , HARRISON
HARRISON MATH/SCIENCE ACADEMY , GRAND RAPIDS
HART , HART
HARTFORD , HARTFORD
HARTLAND , HARTLAND
HASLETT , HASLETT
HASTINGS , HASTINGS
HAZEL PARK , HAZEL PARK
HEART ACADEMY , HARPER WOODS
HEMLOCK , HEMLOCK
HENRY FORD ACADEMY , DEARBORN
HENRY FORD II , STERLING HEIGHTS
HERITAGE , SAGINAW
HERMAN/ROGERS ACADEMY , DETROIT
HESPERIA , HESPERIA
HILL-MCCLOY , MONTROSE
HILLCREST ENVIRON. SCIENCE ACADEMY , GRAND RAPIDS
HILLIER EDUCATIONAL CENTER , SAGINAW
HILLMAN COMMUNITY , HILLMAN
HILLSDALE , HILLSDALE
HOLLAND , HOLLAND
HOLLY , HOLLY
HOLT CENTRAL , HOLT
HOLT SENIOR , HOLT
HOLTON , HOLTON
HOMEDALE SCHOOL , FLINT
HOMER COMMUNITY , HOMER
HOPKINS , HOPKINS
HORIZONS COMMUNITY , WYOMING
HOUGHTON CENTRAL , HOUGHTON
HOUGHTON LAKE , HOUGHTON LAKE
HOWE TRAINABLE CENTER AND MONTESSORI , DEARBORN
HOWELL , HOWELL
HS OF COMMERCE & BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION , DETROIT
HUDSON AREA , HUDSON
HUDSONVILLE , HUDSONVILLE
HUFF MATH TECH , GRAND RAPIDS
HURON , ANN ARBOR
IDA , IDA
IMLAY CITY , IMLAY CITY
INKSTER , INKSTER
INLAND LAKES , INDIAN RIVER
INTENSIVE DAY TREATMENT PROGRAM , HOUGHTON LAKE
INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY , BLOOMFIELD HILLS
INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF FLINT (2-12) , FLINT
IONIA , IONIA
IRON MOUNTAIN , IRON MOUNTAIN
ISHPEMING , ISHPEMING
ITHACA , ITHACA
J.W. SEXTON , LANSING
Jackson Vikings, Jackson
JARDON VOCATIONAL SCHOOL , FERNDALE
JEFFERS , PAINESDALE
JEFFERSON , MONROE
JEFFERSON SCHOOL , GRAND RAPIDS
Jenison Wildcats, Jenison
JOHANNESBURG-LEWISTON , JOHANNESBURG
JOHN F. KENNEDY , TAYLOR
JOHN GLENN , WESTLAND
JONESVILLE , JONESVILLE
KALAMAZOO AREA MATH AND SCIENCE CENTER , KALAMAZOO
KALAMAZOO CENTRAL , KALAMAZOO
KALAMAZOO POST SECONDARY SCHOOL , KALAMAZOO
KALKASKA , KALKASKA
KEARSLEY , FLINT
KELLOGGSVILLE , GRAND RAPIDS
KENOWA HILLS , GRAND RAPIDS
KENT CITY , KENT CITY
KENT TRANSITION CENTER , GRAND RAPIDS
KENTWOOD COMMUNITY ED. CENTER , KENTWOOD
KETTERING , DETROIT
KEWEENAW ACADEMY , MOHAWK
KING , DETROIT
KING ACADEMY @ KING CENTER , MT. CLEMENS
KING ACADEMY @ MACOMB , MT. CLEMENS
KINGSFORD , KINGSFORD
KINGSLEY AREA , KINGSLEY
KINGSTON , KINGSTON
L'ANSE , L'ANSE
L'ANSE CREUSE , HARRISON TOWNSHIP
L'ANSE CREUSE H.S. NORTH , MACOMB
LAINGSBURG , LAINGSBURG
LAKE CITY , LAKE CITY
LAKE FENTON , FENTON
LAKE LINDEN-HUBBELL , LAKE LINDEN
Lake Orion Dragons, Lake Orion
LAKE ORION COMMUNITY , LAKE ORION
LAKE SHORE , ST. CLAIR SHORES
LAKELAND , WHITE LAKE
LAKER , PIGEON
LAKER ACADEMY , WEST BLOOMFIELD
LAKESHORE PUBLIC ACADEMY , HART
LAKESIDE SCHOOL , KALAMAZOO
LAKEVIEW , BATTLE CREEK
LAKEVIEW SCHOOL , HOLLAND
LAKEVILLE , OTISVILLE
LAKEWOOD , LAKE ODESSA
LAMORA PARK SCHOOL , BATTLE CREEK
LAMPHERE , MADISON HEIGHTS
LAND PARK COMMUNITY H.S. , LAND PARK
LAPEER EAST SENIOR , LAPEER
LAPEER WEST SENIOR , LAPEER
LASALLE , ST. IGNACE
LAWRENCE , LAWRENCE
LAWTON , LAWTON
LEARNING OPTIONS , LAKE ORION
LEARNING TREE , PAW PAW
LEE , WYOMING
LEE M. THURSTON , REDFORD
LEELANAU PENINSULA H.S. , LAKE LEELANAU
LELAND PUBLIC SCHOOLS , LELAND
LESLIE , LESLIE
LEVEL PARK SCHOOL , BATTLE CREEK
LINCOLN , WARREN
LINCOLN EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER , DOWAGIAC
LINCOLN PARK , LINCOLN PARK
LINCOLN SCHOOL , GRAND RAPIDS
LINCOLN SENIOR , YPSILANTI
LINDEN , LINDEN
LITCHFIELD , LITCHFIELD
LITTLE CHIEF'S VILLAGE SCHOOL , WHITE PIGEON
LITTLEFIELD SCHOOL (K-12) , ALANSON
LIVINGSTON TECHNICAL ACADEMY , HOWELL
LOWELL SENIOR , LOWELL
LOY NORRIX , KALAMAZOO
LUDINGTON , LUDINGTON
LUMEN CHRISTIAN , JACKSON
LUTHER L. WRIGHT , IRONWOOD
MACKENZIE , DETROIT
MACKINAC ISLAND SCHOOL , MACKINAC ISLAND
MACKINAW CITY K-12 SCHOOL , MACKINAW CITY
MACOMB ACADEMY , CLINTON TOWNSHIP
MACOMB ACADEMY OF ARTS/SCIENCE , ARMADA
MACOMB COUNTY JUVENILE JUSTICE CENTER SCHOOL , MT. CLEMENS
MACOMB PARK CENTER , WARREN
MADISON , MADISON HEIGHTS
MANCELONA , MANCELONA
MANCHESTER , MANCHESTER
MANISTEE , MANISTEE
MANISTIQUE MIDDLE & , MANISTIQUE
MANLEY SCHOOL , FLINT
MANTON CONSOLIDATED , MANTON
MAPLE CITY-GLEN LAKE , MAPLE CITY
MAPLE RIDGE SCHOOL , ALPENA
MAPLE VALLEY , VERMONTVILLE
MARCELLUS , MARCELLUS
MARILYN F. LUNDY ACADEMY , DETROIT
MARINE CITY , MARINE CITY
MARION , MARION
MARLETTE , MARLETTE
MARQUETTE HI , MUSKEGON
MARQUETTE SENIOR , MARQUETTE
MARSHALL , MARSHALL
MARTHA LONGSTREET SCHOOL , SAGINAW
MARTIN , MARTIN
MARVIN L. WINANS ACADEMY OF PERFORMING ARTS , DETROIT
MARYSVILLE , MARYSVILLE
MASON , MASON
MASON COUNTY CENTRAL H.S. , SCOTTVILLE
MASON COUNTY EASTERN JUNIOR / , CUSTER
MASON LUNA PIER SCHOOL , ERIE
MASON SENIOR , ERIE
MATTAWAN , MATTAWAN
MAYVILLE COMMUNITY , MAYVILLE
MCBAIN , MCBAIN
MCCARROLL SCHOOL , PONTIAC
MCESA AND SUGNET SCHOOL CLASSROOM PROGRAMS , MIDLAND
MELVINDALE , MELVINDALE
MEMPHIS , MEMPHIS
MENDON , MENDON
MENOMINEE Maroons, MENOMINEE
MENOMINEE COMMUNITY EDUCATION CENTER , MENOMINEE
MERIDIAN , SANFORD
MERRILL , MERRILL
MESICK CONSOLIDATED , MESICK
METROPOLITAN TRANSITIONAL ACADEMY , INKSTER
MICHAEL J MCGIVNEY , SAGINAW
MICHIGAN AUTOMOTIVE ACADEMY (9-12) , ROMULUS
MICHIGAN CENTER , MICHIGAN CENTER
MICHIGAN HEALTH ACADEMY , DETROIT
MICHIGAN YOUTH CHALLENGE ACADEMY , BATTLE CREEK
MID PENINSULA SCHOOL , ROCK
Midland Chemics, Midland
MIDLAND ACADEMY OF ADVANCED & CREATIVE STUDIES , MIDLAND
MILAN , MILAN
MILFORD , LAND
MILLINGTON , MILLINGTON
MILLINGTON ACCELERATED LEARNING CENTER , MILLINGTON
MIO-AUSABLE , MIO
MOLINE SCHOOL , MOLINE
MONA SHORES , NORTON SHORES
MONROE , MONROE
MONROE COUNTY TRANSITION CENTER , MONROE
MONROE COUNTY YOUTH CENTER , MONROE
MONTABELLA , BLANCHARD
MONTAGUE , MONTAGUE
MORENCI AREA , MORENCI
MOREY CHARTER SCHOOL , SHEPHERD
MORLEY STANWOOD , MORLEY
MORRICE AREA , MORRICE
MOSAIC SCHOOL , REMUS
MOTT MIDDLE COLLEGE , FLINT
MT. CLEMENS , MT. CLEMENS
MT. CLEMENS SENIOR ACADEMY , MT. CLEMENS
MT. PLEASANT SENIOR , MT. PLEASANT
MUMFORD , DETROIT
MUNISING , MUNISING
MURRAY-WRIGHT , DETROIT
MUSKEGON Big Reds, MUSKEGON
MUSKEGON CATHOLIC CENTRAL , Muskegon
MUSKEGON HEIGHTS , MUSKEGON HEIGHTS
MUSKEGON RIVER YOUTH HOME , HERSEY
MUSKEGON TECHNICAL ACADEMY , MUSKEGON
NAH TAH WAHSH PUBLIC SCHOOL ACADEMY , WILSON
NAPOLEON , NAPOLEON
NEGAUNEE , NEGAUNEE
NEW BUFFALO SENIOR , NEW BUFFALO
NEW CITY , KALAMAZOO
NEW DIRECTIONS , BIG RAPIDS
NEW HAVEN , NEW HAVEN
NEW HAVEN MIDDLE SCHOOL , NEW HAVEN
NEW LOTHROP , NEW LOTHROP
NEWAYGO , NEWAYGO
NEWBERRY , NEWBERRY
NILES SENIOR , NILES
NORTH ADAMS , NORTH ADAMS
NORTH BRANCH , NORTH BRANCH
NORTH CENTRAL AREA JUNIOR/SENIOR , POWERS
NORTH DICKINSON SCHOOL , FELCH
NORTH FARMINGTON , FARMINGTON HILLS
NORTH HURON SECONDARY SCHOOL , KINDE
NORTH MUSKEGON , NORTH MUSKEGON
NORTH STAR ACADEMY , ISHPEMING
NORTH-EAST EDUCATION CENTER , MUSKEGON
NORTHERN , DETROIT
NORTHPORT PUBLIC SCHOOL , NORTHPORT
NORTHSIDE EDUCATIONAL CENTER , KALKASKA
NORTHVIEW , GRAND RAPIDS
NORTHVILLE , NORTHVILLE
NORTHWEST , JACKSON
NORTHWEST ACADEMY , CHARLEVOIX
NORTHWESTERN , DETROIT
NORTHWESTERN-EDISON , FLINT
NORWAY-VULCAN AREA SCHOOL , NORWAY
NOVI , NOVI
O'BRIEN DAY TREATMENT , ANN ARBOR
OAK PARK , OAK PARK
OAKLAND INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY , FARMINGTON HILLS
OAKRIDGE , MUSKEGON
OCEANA , ROTHBURY
ODYSSEY MIDDLE/ , MT. PLEASANT
OGEMAW HEIGHTS , WEST BRANCH
OKEMOS , OKEMOS
OLIVET , OLIVET
ONAWAY SENIOR , ONAWAY
ONEKAMA MIDDLE/ , ONEKAMA
ONSTED COMMUNITY , ONSTED
ONTONAGON AREA , ONTONAGON
OPERATION GRADUATION , BATTLE CREEK
ORCHARD VIEW , MUSKEGON
ORION JUNIOR/SENIOR , GRANDVILLE
OSBORN , DETROIT
OSCAR A. CARLSON , GIBRALTAR
OSCODA AREA , OSCODA
OTSEGO , OTSEGO
OTTAWA HILLS , GRAND RAPIDS
OVID-ELSIE , ELSIE
OWENDALE-GAGETOWN , OWENDALE
OWOSSO , OWOSSO
OXFORD , OXFORD
PANSOPHIA ACADEMY , COLDWATER
PARCHMENT , PARCHMENT
PARKERS CORNERS , FOWLERVILLE
PATHWAY SCHOOL , HOWELL
PAW PAW , PAW PAW
PEARSON EDUCATION CENTER , REDFORD
PECK COMMUNITY , PECK
PELHAM MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL , DETROIT
PELLSTON , PELLSTON
PENNFIELD SENIOR , BATTLE CREEK
PENTWATER PUBLIC SCHOOL , PENTWATER
PERRY , PERRY
PERSHING , DETROIT
PETOSKEY , PETOSKEY
PEWAMO-WESTPHALIA , PEWAMO
PICKFORD , PICKFORD
PINCKNEY , PINCKNEY
PINCONNING , PINCONNING
PINCONNING COMMUNITY EDUCATION , PINCONNING
PINE RIVER , LEROY
PINEVIEW HOMES , HERSEY
Pioneer Pioneers, Ann Arbor
PIONEER WORK & LEARN CENTER , VASSAR
PITTSFORD AREA , PITTSFORD
PLAINWELL , PLAINWELL
PLYMOUTH , CANTON
PONTIAC CENTRAL , PONTIAC
PONTIAC NORTHERN , PONTIAC
PORT HOPE COMMUNITY SCHOOL , PORT HOPE
PORT HURON , PORT HURON
PORT HURON NORTHERN , PORT HURON
PORT HURON SOUTH , PORT HURON
PORTAGE CENTRAL , PORTAGE
PORTAGE NORTHERN , PORTAGE
PORTLAND , PORTLAND
POSEN CONSOLIDATED , POSEN
POTTERVILLE , POTTERVILLE
PRESQUE ISLE ACADEMY II , ONAWAY
QUINCY , QUINCY
RANDOLPH VOC/TECH CENTER , DETROIT
RAVENNA , RAVENNA
READING , READING
REDFORD , DETROIT
REDFORD UNION , REDFORD
REED CITY , REED CITY
REESE , REESE
REETHS-PUFFER , MUSKEGON
RENAISSANCE , DETROIT
REPUBLIC-MICHIGAMME SCHOOL , REPUBLIC
RICHMOND COMMUNITY , RICHMOND
RIVER ROUGE , RIVER ROUGE
RIVER VALLEY , THREE OAKS
RIVERVIEW COMMUNITY , RIVERVIEW
RIVERVIEW EAST , ST. CLAIR
ROBERTO CLEMENTE CENTER , YPSILANTI
ROBICHAUD , DEARBORN HEIGHTS
ROCHESTER , ROCHESTER HILLS
ROCHESTER ADAMS , ROCHESTER HILLS
ROCKFORD , ROCKFORD
ROGERS , WYOMING
ROGERS CITY , ROGERS CITY
ROMEO , ROMEO
ROMULUS SENIOR , ROMULUS
ROOSEVELT , WYANDOTTE
ROOSEVELT SCHOOL , OWOSSO
ROOSEVELT SCHOOL (K-12) , MARENISCO
ROSCOMMON , ROSCOMMON
ROSEVILLE , ROSEVILLE
ROSS BEATTY , CASSOPOLIS
RUBEN DANIELS COMMUNITY SCHOOL , SAGINAW
RUBEN DANIELS COMMUNITY SCHOOL-LONGSTREET , SAGINAW
RUDYARD , RUDYARD
RUSSELL HOUSE , ONAWAY
SAGINAW , SAGINAW
SAGINAW ARTS AND SCIENCES ACADEMY , SAGINAW
SAGINAW COUNTY TRANSITION ACADEMY , SAGINAW
SALEM , CANTON
SALINA SCHOOL , SAGINAW
SALINE , SALINE
SAND CREEK , SAND CREEK
SANDUSKY , SANDUSKY
SARANAC , SARANAC
SAUGATUCK , SAUGATUCK
SAULT AREA , SAULT STE. MARIE
SAWDON , GRAND LEDGE
SCHOOLCRAFT , SCHOOLCRAFT
Seaholm Maples, Birmingham
SEITER EDUCATION SERVICE CENTER , GREENVILLE
SEMINOLE SCHOOL , MT. CLEMENS
SHARED TIME , GRAND RAPIDS
SHELBY , SHELBY
SHELDON PINES SCHOOL , HOLLAND
SHEPHERD SENIOR , SHEPHERD
SIGSBEE SCHOOL , GRAND RAPIDS
SOBEY SCHOOL , FLINT
SOUTH HAVEN , SOUTH HAVEN
SOUTH HILL ACADEMY , BATTLE CREEK
SOUTH LAKE , ST. CLAIR SHORES
South Lyon Lion, South Lyon
SOUTHEASTERN , DETROIT
SOUTHERN LAKES ACADEMY , FENTON
SOUTHFIELD , SOUTHFIELD
SOUTHFIELD-LATHRUP , LATHRUP VILLAGE
SOUTHGATE ANDERSON , SOUTHGATE
SOUTHWEST COMMUNITY CAMPUS , GRAND RAPIDS
SOUTHWEST SECONDARY , WYOMING
SOUTHWESTERN , DETROIT
SOUTHWESTERN ACADEMY , FLINT
SPARTA SENIOR , SPARTA
SPARTAN VILLAGE SCHOOL , EAST LANSING
SPRING LAKE , SPRING LAKE
SPRINGPORT , SPRINGPORT
ST FRANCIS TRAVERSE CITY , Traverse City
ST MARTIN DEPORRES , DETROIT
ST. CHARLES COMMUNITY , ST. CHARLES
ST. CLAIR , ST. CLAIR
ST. CLAIR COUNTY LEARNING ACADEMY , PORT HURON
ST. JOHNS , ST. JOHNS
ST. JOSEPH , ST. JOSEPH
ST. LOUIS , ST. LOUIS
STANDISH-STERLING CENTRAL , STANDISH
STAR INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY (1-12) , DEARBORN HEIGHTS
STEPHENSON , STEPHENSON
STERLING HEIGHTS SENIOR H.S. , STERLING HEIGHTS
STEVENSON , LIVONIA
STOCKBRIDGE , STOCKBRIDGE
STONE , ANN ARBOR
STONE SCHOOL UNIFIED STUDIES , ANN ARBOR
STONEY CREEK , ROCHESTER HILLS
STURGIS , STURGIS
SUMMERFIELD , PETERSBURG
SUMMIT ACADEMY , FLAT ROCK
SUMMIT ACADEMY NORTH , FLAT ROCK
SUMMIT SCHOOL , ZEELAND
SUPERIOR CENTRAL SCHOOL , EBEN JUNCTION
SUTTONS BAY SENIOR , SUTTONS BAY
SWAN VALLEY , SAGINAW
SWARTZ CREEK , SWARTZ CREEK
TAWAS AREA , TAWAS CITY
TECUMSEH , TECUMSEH
TECUMSEH OPTIONS INSTITUTE , TECUMSEH
TEKONSHA SENIOR , TEKONSHA
THE LEARNING CENTER ACADEMY , BYRON CENTER
THORNAPPLE KELLOGG , MIDDLEVILLE
THREE RIVERS , THREE RIVERS
TIMBUKTU ACADEMY OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY , DETROIT
TRAVERSE CITY , TRAVERSE CITY
Traverse City Central Trojans, Traverse City
TRAVERSE CITY WEST H.S. , TRAVERSE CITY
TRENTON , TRENTON
TRI COUNTY SENIOR , HOWARD CITY
TRI-TOWNSHIP SCHOOL , RAPID RIVER
TROY , TROY
TRUMAN , TAYLOR
UBLY COMMUNITY , UBLY
UNION , DOWAGIAC
UNION CITY , UNION CITY
UNIONVILLE-SEBEWAING , SEBEWAING
UNIVERSITY PUBLIC SCHOOL , DETROIT
UTICA , UTICA
UTICA CENTER FOR APPLIED LEARNING , SHELBY TOWNSHIP
UTICA LEARNING ACADEMY , STERLING HEIGHTS
VALLEY CENTER SCHOOL , COMSTOCK
VANDERBILT AREA SCHOOL , VANDERBILT
VANDERCOOK LAKE , JACKSON
VASSAR SENIOR , VASSAR
VESTABURG COMMUNITY , VESTABURG
VICKSBURG Bulldogs, VICKSBURG
VOLINIA OUTCOME BASE SCHOOL , MARCELLUS
W. MI ACADEMY FOR HOSPITALITY SCIENCE , GRAND RAPIDS
WAALKES JUVENILE CENTER SCHOOL , GRAND RAPIDS
WAKEFIELD SCHOOL , WAKEFIELD
WALDRON , WALDRON
WALKERVILLE MIDDLE/ , WALKERVILLE
WALLED LAKE CENTRAL , WALLED LAKE
WALLED LAKE COMMUNITY , WALLED LAKE
WALLED LAKE NORTHERN , COMMERCE TWP
WALLED LAKE SCHOOLS SPECIAL SERVICES , WALLED LAKE
WALLED LAKE WESTERN , WALLED LAKE
WALTER FRENCH ACADEMY , LANSING
WARREN MOTT , WARREN
WARREN WOODS ENTERPRISE H.S. , WARREN
WARREN WOODS TOWER , WARREN
WASHINGTON GARDNER OPEN SCHOOL , ALBION
WASHTENAW TECHNICAL MIDDLE COLLEGE , ANN ARBOR
WATERFORD KETTERING , WATERFORD
WATERFORD MOTT , WATERFORD
WATERSMEET TOWNSHIP SCHOOL , WATERSMEET
WATERVLIET SENIOR , WATERVLIET
WAVERLY SENIOR , LANSING
WAYLAND , WAYLAND
WAYNE MEMORIAL , WAYNE
WEBBERVILLE MIDDLE/ , WEBBERVILLE
WEDGWOOD CAMPUS , KENTWOOD
WELLS SCHOOL , WELLS
WENONA CENTER , BAY CITY
WEST BLOOMFIELD , WEST BLOOMFIELD
WEST IRON COUNTY , IRON RIVER
WEST LEONARD SCHOOL , GRAND RAPIDS
WEST MI ACADEMY OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE , WALKER
WEST OTTAWA , HOLLAND
WESTERN , AUBURN
WESTERN INTERNATIONAL , DETROIT
WESTERN OPTIONS CENTER , JACKSON
WESTON TECHNICAL ACADEMY , DETROIT
WESTWOOD , ISHPEMING
WHITE CLOUD , WHITE CLOUD
WHITE PIGEON , WHITE PIGEON
WHITE PINE K-12 SCHOOL , WHITE PINE
WHITEFISH TOWNSHIP SCHOOL , PARADISE
WHITEFORD , OTTAWA LAKE
WHITEHALL SENIOR , WHITEHALL
WHITMORE LAKE , WHITMORE LAKE
WHITTEMORE-PRESCOTT AREA H.S. , WHITTEMORE
WILL CARLETON ACADEMY , HILLSDALE
WILLIAMSTON , WILLIAMSTON
WILLOW RUN , YPSILANTI
WINDOVER , MIDLAND
WISNER SCHOOL , PONTIAC
WOLVERINE MIDDLE/ , WOLVERINE
WOLVERINE SECURE TREATMENT CENTER , SAGINAW
Woodhaven Warriors, Brownstown
WYLIE E. GROVES , BEVERLY HILLS
WYOMING PARK , WYOMING
YALE SENIOR , YALE
YPSILANTI , YPSILANTI
ZEELAND EAST , ZEELAND
ZEELAND WEST , ZEELAND