Visit PrepLogos.com
Logos & Artwork at PrepLogos.com
FootballFridayNight.com
Check out Stadium Info and Photos Check out some interesting HS Football Videos - You won't believe your eyes!
What coach has the best winning percentage? Click here! Get all the info on your Rival!
Check out the mascots! We profile the best HS gridiron coaches in the nation!
Trying to find an old score?  Maybe we can help...
MessageBoards & Forums, Scores, Schedules
The most complete list of State High School athletic associations
Visit our list of Television, Newspaper, and other media sites that provide HS football info

Google



Main Page

News

Stadiums

Records

Mascots

Coaches

Slogans

Historical Links

Fan Site Links

Associations

Schools

Media Links

Videos

Submissions

Contact Us









Copyright Policy
Privacy Policy







Click here to visit the TraditionWeb website. Click here to email Tradition!











Looking for a great place to host your website? Check out

Illinois Schools

Find a School


School Name  
County  
City  
Mascot  


All Schools



A B SHEPARD SCH (CAMPUS) , PALOS HEIGHTS
A-C CENTRAL , ASHLAND
ABDSSC SCH-3RD FLOOR , WAUKEGAN
ABINGDON , ABINGDON
ACAD OF COMM & TECH CHARTER HS , CHICAGO
ACADEMY AT ICC , EAST PEORIA
ACADEMY FOR LEARNING , BLUE ISLAND
ACADEMY FOR SECONDARY EDUCATION , MACOMB
ADAMS COUNTY YOUTH HOME , QUINCY
ADDISON TRAIL , ADDISON
ADLAI E STEVENSON , LINCOLNSHIRE
AERO EDUCATIONAL CENTER , BURBANK
ALDEN-HEBRON , HEBRON
ALEDO Green Dragons, ALEDO
ALEXIS , ALEXIS
ALLENDALE SCHOOL , LAKE VILLA
ALTAMONT , ALTAMONT
ALTON SR , ALTON
ALWOOD MIDDLE/ , WOODHULL
AMBOY , AMBOY
AMOS ALONZO STAGG , PALOS HILLS
AMUNDSEN , CHICAGO
ANNA-JONESBORO , ANNA
ANNAWAN , ANNAWAN
ANTIOCH COMM , ANTIOCH
ARCOLA Purple Ride, ARCOLA
ARGENTA-OREANA , ARGENTA
ARGO COMMUNITY , SUMMIT
ARMSTRONG , ARMSTRONG
ARMSTRONG CENTER TMH SCHOOL , MATTOON
ARROWHEAD RANCH BOYS SCHOOL , COAL VALLEY
ARTHUR SR , ARTHUR
ASHTON , ASHTON
ASPEN , ROBBINS
ASTORIA , ASTORIA
ATHENS SR , ATHENS
ATTUCKS ELEM SCHOOL , EAST SAINT LOUIS
ATWOOD HAMMOND , ATWOOD
AUBURN Trojans, AUBURN
AUSTIN COMMUNITY , CHICAGO
AVON SR , AVON
BARRINGTON , BARRINGTON
BARRY , BARRY
BARTLETT , BARTLETT
BATAVIA SR , BATAVIA
BEARDSTOWN , BEARDSTOWN
BEECHER , BEECHER
BEECHER CITY JR-SR , BEECHER CITY
BELLEVILLE -EAST , BELLEVILLE
BELLEVILLE -WEST , BELLEVILLE
BELLEVILLE TWP HS-NIGHT/ALT SCH , BELLEVILLE
BELVIDERE , BELVIDERE
BEMENT , BEMENT
BENNETT ELEM SCHOOL , MATTOON
BENTON CONS , BENTON
BEST PRACTICE , CHICAGO
BISMARCK-HENNING , BISMARCK
BLACK HAWK ED CENTER , EAST MOLINE
BLOOM , CHICAGO HEIGHTS
BLOOM TRAIL , CHICAGO HEIGHTS
BLOOMINGTON , BLOOMINGTON
BLUE RIDGE , FARMER CITY
BLUFFS , BLUFFS
BOGAN , CHICAGO
BOLINGBROOK , BOLINGBROOK
BOND CTY COMM UNIT 2 , GREENVILLE
BOWEN , CHICAGO
BRADLEY-BOURBONNAIS C , BRADLEY
BRAUN EDUCATIONAL CENTER , OAK FOREST
BREMEN , MIDLOTHIAN
BRIMFIELD , BRIMFIELD
BROMBEREK SCHOOL , LEMONT
BRONSON CENTER , CENTRALIA
BROOKS COLLEGE PREP ACADEMY HS , CHICAGO
BROWN COUNTY , MOUNT STERLING
BROWN COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL , VERSAILLES
BROWNSTOWN , BROWNSTOWN
BROWNSVILLE ATTENDANCE CENTER , CARMI
BRUSSELS , BRUSSELS
BRYCE ASH GROVE ED CTR , MILFORD
BUFFALO GROVE , BUFFALO GROVE
BUNKER HILL , BUNKER HILL
BUREAU VALLEY , MANLIUS
BUSHNELL-PRAIRIE CITY SCH , BUSHNELL
BYRON 9-12 , BYRON
CAHOKIA , CAHOKIA
CAIRO , CAIRO
CAIRO JR , CAIRO
CALHOUN , HARDIN
CALUMET CAREER PREP ACADEMY HS , CHICAGO
CAMBRIDGE COMM , CAMBRIDGE
CANTON , CANTON
CAP , CRETE
CARBONDALE COMM H S , CARBONDALE
CARES PROGRAM , QUINCY
CARL L BARTON MIDDLE SCHOOL , FREEBURG
CARL SANDBURG , ORLAND PARK
CARLINVILLE Cavaliers, CARLINVILLE
CARLYLE , CARLYLE
CARMI-WHITE COUNTY , CARMI
CARRIER MILLS-STONEFORT H S , CARRIER MILLS
CARROLLTON , CARROLLTON
CARTERVILLE Lions, CARTERVILLE
CARTHAGE , CARTHAGE
CARTHAGE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL , CARTHAGE
CARVER MILITARY ACADEMY HS , CHICAGO
CARY-GROVE COMMUNITY , CARY
CASEY-WESTFIELD Warriors, CASEY
CATLIN , CATLIN
CENTENNIAL , CHAMPAIGN
CENTRAL , CLIFTON
CENTRAL A & M , MOWEAQUA
CENTRAL COMM , BREESE
CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL , SALEM
CENTRAL SCHOOL PROGRAM , ELGIN
CENTRALIA , CENTRALIA
CENTURY , ULLIN
CERRO GORDO , CERRO GORDO
CHADDOCK SCHOOL , QUINCY
CHAMPAIGN CENTRAL Maroons, CHAAMPAIGN
CHAMPAIGN/FORD EFE SYSTEM , RANTOUL
CHANA EDUC CENTER/ROCK RIVER , CHANA
CHARLESTON , CHARLESTON
CHENOA , CHENOA
CHESTER , CHESTER
CHICAGO DISCOVERY ACADEMY , CHICAGO
CHICAGO HS FOR AGRICULT SCIENCES , CHICAGO
CHICAGO INTERNATIONAL CHARTER , CHICAGO
CHICAGO MILITARY ACADEMY HS , CHICAGO
CHICAGO MT CARMEL Caravans, CHICAGO
CHICAGO VOCATIONAL CAREER ACAD HS , CHICAGO
CHILDRENS HOME SCHOOL , PEORIA
CHRISMAN , CHRISMAN
CHRISTOPHER , CHRISTOPHER
CIRCUIT BREAKER SCHOOL , SENECA
CISNE , CISNE
CISSNA PARK SR , CISSNA PARK
CIVIC MEMORIAL , BETHALTO
CLAY CITY , CLAY CITY
CLEMENTE COMMUNITY ACADEMY HS , CHICAGO
CLINTON , CLINTON
CNTR FOR ED OPPOR , ALTON
COAL CITY , COAL CITY
COBDEN , COBDEN
COLCHESTER , COLCHESTER
COLCHESTER ELEM SCHOOL , COLCHESTER
COLCHESTER JR , COLCHESTER
COLLINS , CHICAGO
COLLINSVILLE , COLLINSVILLE
COLUMBIA , COLUMBIA
COLUMBIA CENTER , CHAMPAIGN
COMM H S DIST 99 - NORTH H S , DOWNERS GROVE
COMM H S DIST 99 - SOUTH SCH , DOWNERS GROVE
COMMUNITY , WEST CHICAGO
CORLISS , CHICAGO
COULTERVILLE , COULTERVILLE
COWDEN-HERRICK , COWDEN
CRAB ORCHARD , MARION
CRANE TECHNICAL PREP , CHICAGO
CRESCENT-IROQUOIS , CRESCENT CITY
CRETE-MONEE , CRETE
CRYSTAL LAKE CENTRAL , CRYSTAL LAKE
CRYSTAL LAKE SOUTH , CRYSTAL LAKE
CUBA SR , CUBA
CUMBERLAND , TOLEDO
CURIE METROPOLITAN , CHICAGO
CYD LASH ACADEMY , GAGES LAKE
DAKOTA JR SR , DAKOTA
DALE ELEM SCHOOL , DALE
DANVILLE , DANVILLE
DARNELL GENESEO Maple Leafs, GENESEO
DD EISENHOWER SCH (CAMPUS) , BLUE ISLAND
DE KALB , DE KALB
DECATUR AREA TECHNICAL ACADEMY , DECATUR
DEE-MACK , MACKINAW
DEERFIELD , DEERFIELD
DELAND-WELDON , DE LAND
DELAVAN , DELAVAN
DEPUE , DEPUE
DIAGNOSTIC & DEVELOPMENTAL CTR , MATTOON
DIAGNOSTIC LEARNING CENTER , PEORIA
DIAMOND ELEM SCHOOL , DANVILLE
DIETERICH , DIETERICH
DIVERNON , DIVERNON
DIXON , DIXON
DOLAN CTR MARYVILLE FARM CAMPUS , DURAND
DONGOLA , DONGOLA
DONOVAN SR , DONOVAN
DOUGLAS SCHOOL , SPRINGFIELD
DUNDEE-CROWN , CARPENTERSVILLE
DUNLAP , DUNLAP
DUPO , DUPO
DUQUOIN Indians, DUQUOIN
DURAND , DURAND
DUSABLE , CHICAGO
DWIGHT , DWIGHT
DYETT , CHICAGO
EARLVILLE , EARLVILLE
EAST , AURORA
EAST DUBUQUE , EAST DUBUQUE
EAST LEYDEN , FRANKLIN PARK
EAST PEORIA , EAST PEORIA
EAST RICHLAND , OLNEY
EAST ST LOUIS SENIOR Flyers, EAST SAINT LOUIS
EASTLAND , LANARK
ECHO SCHOOL , SOUTH HOLLAND
EDINBURG , EDINBURG
EDWARDS COUNTY , ALBION
EDWARDSVILLE , EDWARDSVILLE
EFFINGHAM , EFFINGHAM
EGYPTIAN SR , TAMMS
EISENHOWER , DECATUR
EL PASO , EL PASO
ELDORADO , ELDORADO
ELGIN , ELGIN
ELIZABETH ELEM SCHOOL , ELIZABETH
ELK GROVE Grenadiers, ELK GROVE VILLAGE
ELMWOOD , ELMWOOD
ELMWOOD PARK , ELMWOOD PARK
ELVERADO , ELKVILLE
ENGER SCHOOL , FRANKLIN PARK
ENGLEWOOD TECHNICAL PREP ACAD HS , CHICAGO
ENTREPRENEURSHP , CHICAGO
ERIE , ERIE
EUREKA , EUREKA
EVANSTON TWP , EVANSTON
EVERGREEN PARK , EVERGREEN PARK
FAIRFIELD ACADEMY , MUNDELEIN
FAIRFIELD COMM , FAIRFIELD
FARMINGTON , FARMINGTON
FARRAGUT CAREER ACADEMY HS , CHICAGO
FENGER ACADEMY , CHICAGO
FENTON , BENSENVILLE
FIELDCREST , MINONK
FISHER , FISHER
FLANAGAN , FLANAGAN
FLORA , FLORA
FOREMAN , CHICAGO
FORRESTON , FORRESTON
FORT BOWMAN ACADEMY , CAHOKIA
FRANKFORT , WEST FRANKFORT
FRANKLIN , FRANKLIN
FRANKLIN CENTER JR SR , FRANKLIN GROVE
FRANKLIN ELEM SCHOOL , MATTOON
FREEBURG COMMUNITY , FREEBURG
FREEPORT , FREEPORT
FULTON , FULTON
FULTON REGIONAL SAFE SCHOOL , CANTON
FUTURE COMMONS PROF PREPARATION H , CHICAGO
FUTURE COMMONS TECHNICAL PREP HS , CHICAGO
FUTURES UNLIMITED , DECATUR
GAGE PARK , CHICAGO
GALATIA , GALATIA
GALENA , GALENA
GALESBURG , GALESBURG
GALLATIN , JUNCTION
GALVA JR-SR , GALVA
GARDNER-SOUTH WILMINGTON TWP H S , GARDNER
GATEWAY SCHOOL , LAKE VILLA
GAVC PASS , MORRIS
GAVIN NORTH SCHOOL , LAKE VILLA
GCMS , GIBSON CITY
GENEVA COMMUNITY , GENEVA
GENOA-KINGSTON , GENOA
GEORGE R CLARK ELEM SCHOOL , METROPOLIS
GEORGE WASHINGTON , CHICAGO
GEORGETOWN-RIDGE FARM , GEORGETOWN
GIFFORD STREET , ELGIN
GILLESPIE , GILLESPIE
GIRARD , GIRARD
GLENBARD EAST , LOMBARD
GLENBARD NORTH , CAROL STREAM
GLENBARD SOUTH , GLEN ELLYN
GLENBARD WEST , GLEN ELLYN
GLENBROOK EVENING , GLENVIEW
GLENBROOK NORTH , NORTHBROOK
GLENBROOK SOUTH , GLENVIEW
GLENWOOD , CHATHAM
GLENWOOD ELEM SCH & ACADEMY , GLENDALE HEIGHTS
GLOBAL VISIONS , CHICAGO
GOREVILLE , GOREVILLE
GRANITE CITY , GRANITE CITY
GRANT COMMUNITY , FOX LAKE
GRANT PARK , GRANT PARK
GRAYSLAKE COMMUNITY , GRAYSLAKE
GRAYVILLE JR SR , GRAYVILLE
GREAT EXPECTATIONS , WOODSTOCK
GREENFIELD Tigers, GREENFIELD
GREENVIEW SR , GREENVIEW
GRIDLEY , GRIDLEY
GRIGGSVILLE-PERRY , GRIGGSVILLE
GUILFORD , ROCKFORD
H L RICHARDS SCH(CAMPUS) , OAK LAWN
HALL , SPRING VALLEY
HAMILTON , HAMILTON
HAMILTON COUNTY , MCLEANSBORO
HAMPSHIRE , HAMPSHIRE
HANCOCK COLLEGE PREPARATORY HS , CHICAGO
HANCOCK COUNTY ACADEMY , CARTHAGE
HANCOCK COUNTY LEARNING CTR , CARTHAGE
HANNA CITY WORK CAMP , HANNA CITY
HANOVER ELEM SCHOOL , HANOVER
HARDIN COUNTY , ELIZABETHTOWN
HARLAN COMMUNITY ACADEMY HS , CHICAGO
HARLEM , MACHESNEY PARK
HARPER , CHICAGO
HARRISBURG Bulldogs, HARRISBURG
HARRY D JACOBS , ALGONQUIN
HARTSBURG-EMDEN JR-SR , HARTSBURG
HARVARD , HARVARD
HAVANA , HAVANA
HAWTHORNE ELEM SCH/ARMSTRONG TMH , MATTOON
HEALY PROGRAM CENTER NORTH , CHICAGO
HENRY-SENACHWINE , HENRY
HERITAGE , BROADLANDS
HERRIN , HERRIN
HERSCHER , HERSCHER
HEYWORTH JR-SR , HEYWORTH
HIAWATHA JR AND SR , KIRKLAND
HILLCREST , COUNTRY CLUB HILLS
HILLSBORO , HILLSBORO
HINCKLEY-BIG ROCK , HINCKLEY
HINSDALE CENTRAL , HINSDALE
HINSDALE SOUTH , DARIEN
HIRSCH METROPOLITAN , CHICAGO
HOFFMAN ESTATES , HOFFMAN ESTATES
HOMEWOOD-FLOSSMOOR , FLOSSMOOR
HONONEGAH , ROCKTON
HOOPESTON AREA , HOOPESTON
HOPE COLLEGE PREP , CHICAGO
HOPE D WALL TMH CHILD DEV CTR , AURORA
HOYLETON EDUCATION CENTER , HOYLETON
HUBBARD , CHICAGO
HUMBOLDT ELEM SCHOOL , HUMBOLDT
HUNTLEY , HUNTLEY
HUNTLEY NORTH ELEM SCHOOL , HUNTLEY
HUTSONVILLE , HUTSONVILLE
HYDE PARK CAREER ACADEMY HS , CHICAGO
IDA L BUSCH ELEM SCHOOL , HOPKINS PARK
IL MATHEMATICS & SCIENCE ACADEMY , AURORA
IL SCH FOR THE VISUALLY IMPAIRED , JACKSONVILLE
IL VALLEY CENTRAL , CHILLICOTHE
IL YOUTH CENTER - PERE MARQUETTE , GRAFTON
ILLINI BLUFFS , GLASFORD
ILLINI CENTRAL , MASON CITY
ILLINOIS SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF , JACKSONVILLE
ILLINOIS YOUTH CENTER-JOLIET , JOLIET
ILLINOIS YOUTH CENTER-WARRENVILLE , WARRENVILLE
ILLINOIS YOUTH CTR - ST CHARLES , SAINT CHARLES
ILLINOIS YOUTH CTR-VALLEY VIEW , SAINT CHARLES
ILLIOPOLIS , ILLIOPOLIS
IMPACT PROGRAM , KANKAKEE
INDEPENDENCE , COUNTRY CLUB HILLS
INDIAN CREEK , SHABBONA
INDIAN OAKS ACADEMY , MANTENO
INDUSTRY , INDUSTRY
IROQUOIS AREA REG DELIVERY SYSTEM , WATSEKA
IROQUOIS WEST , GILMAN
IVAN K GARRISON CENTER , JACKSONVILLE
IYC CHICAGO , CHICAGO
IYC KEWANEE , KEWANEE
IYC MURPHYSBORO , MURPHYSBORO
J B CONANT , HOFFMAN ESTATES
J D DARNALL SR , GENESEO
J STERLING MORTON EAST SCH , CICERO
J STERLING MORTON WEST SCH , BERWYN
JACKSONVILLE , JACKSONVILLE
JAMAICA , SIDELL
JAMP VOCATIONAL CENTER , OLMSTED
JEFFERSON , ROCKFORD
JERSEY COMM , JERSEYVILLE
JOHN HERSEY , ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
JOHNSBURG , JOHNSBURG
JOHNSTON CITY , JOHNSTON CITY
JOLIET CATHOLIC Hilltoppers, JOLIET
JOLIET CENTRAL , JOLIET
JOLIET WEST , JOLIET
JONES COLLEGE PREP , CHICAGO
JOPPA JR & SR , JOPPA
JUAREZ COMMUNITY ACADEMY HS , CHICAGO
JULIA S MOLLOY EDUCATION CENTER , MORTON GROVE
JULIAN , CHICAGO
KANELAND SENIOR , MAPLE PARK
KANKAKEE , KANKAKEE
KANKAKEE M S U , MANTENO
KANSAS , KANSAS
KASKASKIA EDUCATION CENTER , CENTRALIA
KEC CENTRAL EFE 170 , DEKALB
KELLY , CHICAGO
KELVYN PARK , CHICAGO
KEMMERER VILLAGE SCHOOL , ASSUMPTION
KENDALL CO OPPORTUNITY SCHOOL , OSWEGO
KENNEDY , CHICAGO
KENWOOD ACADEMY , CHICAGO
KEWANEE , KEWANEE
KEYS CHARTER SCHOOL , EDWARDSVILLE
KIRK SCHOOL , PALATINE
KMC 801 BD CENTER , MOUNT VERNON
KNOX COUNTY ACADEMY , GALESBURG
KNOXVILLE SR , KNOXVILLE
LA HARPE , LA HARPE
LA MOILLE , LA MOILLE
LA SALLE-PERU TWP Cavaliers, LA SALLE
LAKE FOREST , LAKE FOREST
LAKE PARK , ROSELLE
LAKE VIEW , CHICAGO
LAKE ZURICH , LAKE ZURICH
LAND , LAND
LAND PARK , LAND PARK
LANE TECHNICAL , CHICAGO
LANPHIER , SPRINGFIELD
LAREMONT SCHOOL , GAGES LAKE
LARKIN , ELGIN
LAS CASAS OCCUPATIONAL HS , CHICAGO
LAWRENCEVILLE , LAWRENCEVILLE
LEBANON , LEBANON
LELAND , LELAND
LEMONT TWP , LEMONT
LENA-WINSLOW , LENA
LEROY , LE ROY
LEWISTOWN , LEWISTOWN
LEXINGTON , LEXINGTON
LIBERTY , LIBERTY
LIBERTYVILLE , LIBERTYVILLE
LIMESTONE COMMUNITY , BARTONVILLE
LINCOLN ACADEMY , ROSELLE
LINCOLN COMM , LINCOLN
LINCOLN EARLY CHILDHOOD CTR , EAST ALTON
LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL , MATTOON
LINCOLN PARK , CHICAGO
LINCOLN PRIMARY SCHOOL , BELLWOOD
Lincoln Way East Griffins, Frankfort
LINCOLN-WAY CENTRAL , NEW LENOX
LINCOLN-WAY EAST , FRANKFORT
LINCOLNWOOD , RAYMOND
LINDBLOM COLLEGE PREPARATORY HS , CHICAGO
LISLE , LISLE
LITCHFIELD SENIOR , LITCHFIELD
LIVINGSTON , LIVINGSTON
LOCKPORT TOWNSHIP SCH EAST , LOCKPORT
LOVEJOY TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY , LOVEJOY
LOVINGTON , LOVINGTON
LOWPOINT-WASHBURN JR SR SCH , WASHBURN
LYONS TWP SCH NORTH CAMPUS , LA GRANGE
MACARTHUR , DECATUR
MACOMB SENIOR , MACOMB
MADES JOHNSTONE CENTER , SAINT CHARLES
MADISON CO EDUC THERAPY PGM , ALTON
MADISON SENIOR , MADISON
MAHOMET-SEYMOUR , MAHOMET
MAINE EAST , PARK RIDGE
MAINE SOUTH , PARK RIDGE
MAINE WEST , DES PLAINES
MANLEY CAREER ACADEMY , CHICAGO
MANTENO , MANTENO
MANUAL , PEORIA
MAPLE PARK ACADEMY , HARWOOD HEIGHTS
MARENGO , MARENGO
MARION , MARION
MARISSA JR & SR , MARISSA
MARK LUND CHILDRENS HOME , BLOOMINGDALE
MARK LUND DAY SCHOOL , ROSELLE
MAROA-FORSYTH SENIOR SCH , MAROA
MARSHALL , MARSHALL
MARSHALL METROPOLITAN , CHICAGO
MARTIN P MCKAY EDUCATION CENTER , NEW LENOX
MARTINSVILLE , MARTINSVILLE
MASCOUTAH , MASCOUTAH
MASSAC COUNTY , METROPOLIS
MATHER , CHICAGO
MATTOON , MATTOON
MATTOON BRIDGES , CHARLESTON
MCCRAY-DEWEY SCHOOL , TROY
MCDONOUGH CTY LRN CTR , MACOMB
MCHENRY -WEST CAMPUS , MCHENRY
MCHENRY CO COOP FOR EMPLOY , WOODSTOCK
MCHENRY EAST , MCHENRY
MENDOTA TWP , MENDOTA
MEREDOSIA-CHAMBERSBURG SCH , MEREDOSIA
MERIDIAN , MOUNDS
MERIDIAN SENIOR , MACON
METAMORA , METAMORA
METROPOLIS MIDDLE SCHOOL , METROPOLIS
MIDDLE FORK SCHOOL , OAKWOOD
MIDLAND , VARNA
MIDWEST CENTRAL , MANITO
MILFORD , MILFORD
MILLEDGEVILLE , MILLEDGEVILLE
MILLIGAN ACADEMY RSSP , DECATUR
MINER SCHOOL , ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
MINOOKA COMMUNITY , MINOOKA
MOLINE SR , MOLINE
MOMENCE , MOMENCE
MONMOUTH , MONMOUTH
MONTICELLO , MONTICELLO
MORGAN PARK , CHICAGO
MORRIS COMMUNITY Redskins, MORRIS
MORRISON , MORRISON
MORRISONVILLE , MORRISONVILLE
MORTON , MORTON
MOUNT CARMEL , MOUNT CARMEL
MOUNT PULASKI , MOUNT PULASKI
MOUNT VERNON , MOUNT VERNON
MT CARMEL Aces, MT. CARMEL
MT CARROLL , MOUNT CARROLL
MT OLIVE , MOUNT OLIVE
MT ZION , MOUNT ZION
MULBERRY GROVE SR , MULBERRY GROVE
MUNDELEIN CONS , MUNDELEIN
MURPHYSBORO , MURPHYSBORO
N W SUBURBAN ACADEMY , ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
NACHUSA EDUCATION CENTER , NACHUSA
NAPERVILLE CENTRAL Red Hawks, NAPERVILLE
NAPERVILLE NORTH , NAPERVILLE
NASHVILLE COMM , NASHVILLE
NAUVOO-COLUSA SR , NAUVOO
NEOGA SR , NEOGA
NEUQUA VALLEY , NAPERVILLE
NEW ATHENS , NEW ATHENS
NEW BEGINNINGS CENTER , WOODSTOCK
NEW BERLIN , NEW BERLIN
NEW HORIZONS , LEWISTOWN
NEW TRIER TOWNSHIP H S WINNETKA Trevians, WINNETKA
NEWARK COMM , NEWARK
NEWCOMER CENTER , ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
NEWMAN CENTRAL CATHOLIC COMETS, STERLING
NEWTON COMM , NEWTON
NEXUS EDUCATION CTR , ONARGA
NIANTIC-HARRISTOWN , NIANTIC
NILES NORTH , SKOKIE
NILES WEST , SKOKIE
NIPPER CAREER EDUCATION CTR , DES PLAINES
NOBLE STREET CHARTER , CHICAGO
NOKOMIS SCH , NOKOMIS
NOKOMIS SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL , NOKOMIS
NORMAL COMMUNITY Ironmen, NORMAL
NORMAL COMMUNITY WEST , NORMAL
NORRIS CITY-OMAHA-ENFIELD HI SCH , NORRIS CITY
NORTH BERWYN SPECIAL EDUCATION , BERWYN
NORTH BOONE , POPLAR GROVE
NORTH CHICAGO COMMUNITY SCH , NORTH CHICAGO
NORTH CLAY COMMUNITY , LOUISVILLE
NORTH GREENE , WHITE HALL
NORTH LAWNDALE CHARTER HS , CHICAGO
NORTH SHORE ACADEMY , LAND PARK
NORTHSIDE COLLEGE PREPARATORY HS , CHICAGO
NORTHSIDE LEARNING CENTER , CHICAGO
NORTHWESTERN , PALMYRA
NORTHWESTERN ELEM SCHOOL , GOOD HOPE
NORTHWESTERN JR , SCIOTA
NUESTRA AMERICAN CHARTER HS , CHICAGO
O FALLON , OFALLON
OAK FOREST , OAK FOREST
OAK LAWN COMM , OAK LAWN
OAK PARK & RIVER FOREST SCH Huskies, OAK PARK
OAK RIDGE SCHOOL , CARPENTERSVILLE
OAKLAND , OAKLAND
OAKWOOD , FITHIAN
OBLONG , OBLONG
ODIN , ODIN
OHIO COMMUNITY , OHIO
OKAW VALLEY , BETHANY
OKAWVILLE , OKAWVILLE
OLYMPIA , STANFORD
ORANGEVILLE , ORANGEVILLE
OREGON , OREGON
ORION , ORION
ORR COMMUNITY ACADEMY , CHICAGO
OSWEGO , OSWEGO
OSWEGO H S ROE SAFE SCH , OSWEGO
OTTAWA TOWNSHIP Pirates, OTTAWA
PAGE PARK , ROCKFORD
PALATINE , PALATINE
PALESTINE , PALESTINE
PANA SR , PANA
PARIS , PARIS
PARIS BRIDGES , PARIS
PARK SCHOOL , EVANSTON
PARTNERS FOR SUCCESS-OLD MILL SCH , ADDISON
PATHWAYS ROE 11 , MATTOON
PATHWAYS SCHOOL , BELLEVILLE
PATOKA SR , PATOKA
PAW PAW , PAW PAW
PAWNEE , PAWNEE
PAXTON-BUCKLEY-LODA , PAXTON
PAYTON COLLEGE PREPARATORY HS , CHICAGO
PEARL CITY , PEARL CITY
PECATONICA , PECATONICA
PEKIN COMMUNITY Dragons, PEKIN
PEKIN PRESCHOOL FAMILY ED CENTER , PEKIN
PEORIA Lions, PEORIA
PEORIA DEVELOPMENTAL CENTER , PEORIA
PEORIA HEIGHTS , PEORIA HEIGHTS
PEOTONE , PEOTONE
PERSPECTIVES CHARTER , CHICAGO
PHILLIP J ROCK CENTER AND SCHOOL , GLEN ELLYN
PHILLIPS ACADEMY , CHICAGO
PHOENIX EXPERIENCE 99-365U , ROMEOVILLE
PHOENIX MILITARY ACADEMY HS , CHICAGO
PHOENIX PROGRAM , CARBON CLIFF
PINCKNEYVILLE COMM , PINCKNEYVILLE
PITTSFIELD Saukees, PITTSFIELD
PITTSFIELD WORK CAMP , PITTSFIELD
PLAINFIELD , PLAINFIELD
PLAINFIELD ACADEMY , PLAINFIELD
PLAINFIELD SOUTH , PLAINFIELD
PLANO , PLANO
PLANO H S PACE SAFE SCH , PLANO
PLEASANT HILL , PLEASANT HILL
PLEASANT PLAINS , PLEASANT PLAINS
POLO COMM , POLO
PONTIAC Indians, PONTIAC
POPE CO , GOLCONDA
PORTA , PETERSBURG
PRAIRIE CENTRAL , FAIRBURY
PRAIRIE RIDGE , CRYSTAL LAKE
PREMIER , JOLIET
PRINCETON , PRINCETON
PRINCEVILLE , PRINCEVILLE
PROEGLER SCHOOL , KANKAKEE
PROSPECT , MOUNT PROSPECT
PROSSER CAREER ACADEMY HS , CHICAGO
PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC , New Lenox
PROVISO AREA EXCEPT CHILD CENTER , MAYWOOD
PROVISO EAST , MAYWOOD
PROVISO WEST , HILLSIDE
PUTNAM COUNTY , GRANVILLE
QUINCY SR , QUINCY
R O W V A SR , ONEIDA
RAMSEY , RAMSEY
RANTOUL TWP , RANTOUL
RAP , FREEPORT
RAY GRAHAM TRAINING CENTER , CHICAGO
RAYMOND R MARQUITH ELEM SCHOOL , EAST GALESBURG
REAVIS , BURBANK
RED BUD , RED BUD
RED HILL , BRIDGEPORT
REED-CUSTER , BRAIDWOOD
REGIONAL LEARNING CTR , ROCKFORD
REGIONAL SAFE SCH PROG , GENEVA
REGIONAL SAFE SCHOOL , OTTAWA
RICH CENTRAL CAMPUS , OLYMPIA FIELDS
RICH EAST CAMPUS , PARK FOREST
RICH SOUTH CAMPUS , RICHTON PARK
RICH TWP SCH PHOENIX CAMPUS , PARK FOREST
RICHARDS CAREER ACADEMY HS , CHICAGO
RICHMOND-BURTON , RICHMOND
RICHWOODS , PEORIA
RIDGEVIEW , COLFAX
RIDGEWOOD COMM , NORRIDGE
RIVER RIDGE , HANOVER
RIVERDALE SR , PORT BYRON
RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD TWP HS , RIVERSIDE
RIVERTON , RIVERTON
ROANOKE-BENSON , ROANOKE
ROBERT A JAMIESON SCHOOL , PEORIA
ROBESON , CHICAGO
ROBINSON , ROBINSON
ROCHELLE TWP Hubs, ROCHELLE
ROCHESTER , ROCHESTER
ROCK FALLS TOWNSHIP , ROCK FALLS
ROCK ISLAND Rocks, ROCK ISLAND
ROCKFORD EAST , ROCKFORD
ROCKRIDGE , TAYLOR RIDGE
ROLLING MEADOWS , ROLLING MEADOWS
ROMEOVILLE , ROMEOVILLE
ROOSEVELT , CHICAGO
ROOSEVELT CENTER , ROCKFORD
ROSEVILLE , ROSEVILLE
ROSSVILLE-ALVIN , ROSSVILLE
ROUND LAKE SENIOR , ROUND LAKE
ROXANA SR , ROXANA
RUSHVILLE , RUSHVILLE
SACRED HEART GRIFFIN Cyclones, SPRINGFIELD
SAFE SCHOOL PROGRAM , CHICAGO HEIGHTS
SAFE SCHOOL PROGRAM CARLYLE , CARLYLE
SAFE SCHOOL PROGRAM CENTRALIA , CENTRALIA
SAFE SCHOOL ROE2 , ULLIN
SALEM COMMUNITY , SALEM
SALT CREEK ACADEMY , ATHENS
SANDOVAL SR , SANDOVAL
SANDWICH COMMUNITY , SANDWICH
SANGAMON COUNTY LEARNING ACADEMY , SPRINGFIELD
SANGAMON SAFE SCHOOL PROGRAM , SPRINGFIELD
SASED CENTRAL-PROJ ICAN & PACE , SPRINGFIELD
SATELLITE SCHOOL , CHICAGO
SAVANNA SENIOR , SAVANNA
SCALES MOUND , SCALES MOUND
SCHAUMBURG , SCHAUMBURG
Schlarman Hilltoppers, Danville
SCHOOL DISTRICT 428 IYC-HRB , HARRISBURG
SCHOOL OF LEADERSHIP , CHICAGO
SCHRAMM EDUCATION CENTER , PEKIN
SCHURZ , CHICAGO
SEDOM CENTER , WOODSTOCK
SENECA , SENECA
SENN , CHICAGO
SERENA , SERENA
SESSER-VALIER , SESSER
SEYMOUR , PAYSON
SHAWNEE , WOLF LAKE
SHELBYVILLE , SHELBYVILLE
SHELBYVILLE BRIDGES , SHELBYVILLE
SHELDON , SHELDON
SHERRARD , SHERRARD
SHILOH , HUME
SIMEON CAREER ACADEMY , CHICAGO
SIMPSON ACAD HS FOR YOUNG WOMEN , CHICAGO
SIMPSON ATTENDANCE CENTER , BETHALTO
SIU CHARTER SCH OF EAST ST LOUIS , EAST SAINT LOUIS
SKYVIEW CENTER , ROCKFORD
SLEEZER HOME , FREEPORT
SOMONAUK , SOMONAUK
SOUTH BELOIT SR , SOUTH BELOIT
SOUTH CENTRAL , FARINA
SOUTH FORK JR SR , KINCAID
SOUTH SHORE COMMUNITY ACADEMY HS , CHICAGO
SOUTHEASTERN , AUGUSTA
SOUTHERN , STRONGHURST
SOUTHSIDE OCCUPATIONAL ACAD HS , CHICAGO
SOUTHWESTERN , PIASA
SOWIC EDUC CENTER , FRANKFORT
SPALDING , CHICAGO
SPARTA , SPARTA
SPEED SEJA 802 PAL PGRM , CHICAGO HEIGHTS
SPOON RIVER ACADEMY , CANTON
SPOON RIVER VALLEY SR SCH , LONDON MILLS
SPRINGFIELD Senators, SPRINGFIELD
SPRINGFIELD SOUTHEAST SCH , SPRINGFIELD
ST ANNE COMM , SAINT ANNE
ST CHARLES EAST , SAINT CHARLES
ST CHARLES NORTH , SAINT CHARLES
ST CLAIR CO REG OFFICE SAFE SCH , BELLEVILLE
ST ELMO SR , SAINT ELMO
ST JOSEPH JUNIOR , SAINT JOSEPH
ST JOSEPH-OGDEN , SAINT JOSEPH
ST MARY PUBLIC ELEM SCHOOL , CARLYLE
STARK COUNTY , TOULON
STAUNTON , STAUNTON
STEELEVILLE , STEELEVILLE
STEINMETZ ACADEMIC CENTRE HS , CHICAGO
STERLING , STERLING
STEWARDSON-STRASBURG , STRASBURG
STILLMAN VALLEY , STILLMAN VALLEY
STOCKTON SR Blackhawks, STOCKTON
STREAMWOOD , STREAMWOOD
STREATOR TWP , STREATOR
SULLIVAN , CHICAGO
SYCAMORE , SYCAMORE
TAFT , CHICAGO
TAYLORVILLE SR , TAYLORVILLE
TAZEWELL COUNTY SAFE SCHOOL , CREVE COEUR
TERRELL ELEM SCHOOL , CHICAGO
TEUTOPOLIS , TEUTOPOLIS
THE NEW APPROACH SCHOOL , VANDALIA
THE YOUTH CAMPUS SCHOOL , PARK RIDGE
THOMAS JEFFERSON CHARTER SCHOOL , DES PLAINES
THOME ELEM SCHOOL , ROCK FALLS
THOMPSONVILLE , THOMPSONVILLE
THOMSON JR SR , THOMSON
THORNRIDGE , DOLTON
THORNTON FRACTNL NO , CALUMET CITY
THORNTON FRACTNL SO , LANSING
THORNTON TOWNSHIP , HARVEY
THORNWOOD , SOUTH HOLLAND
THURGOOD MARSHALL LEARNING CTR , ROCK ISLAND
TILDEN CAREER COMMUNTY ACADEMY HS , CHICAGO
TINLEY PARK , TINLEY PARK
TLC FUNKHOUSER , EFFINGHAM
TOMORROWS BUILDERS CHARTER SCHL , EAST SAINT LOUIS
TOWER HILL , TOWER HILL
TREATMENT & LEARNING CENTER , HUMBOLDT
TREMONT , TREMONT
TRI-CITY , BUFFALO
TRI-COUNTY LOGAN , MURPHYSBORO
TRI-COUNTY SCHOOL , MURPHYSBORO
TRI-COUNTY SOUTH , ANNA
TRI-COUNTY WARD , DUQUOIN
TRI-POINT , CULLOM
TRI-VALLEY , DOWNS
TRIAD , TROY
TRICO SENIOR , CAMPBELL HILL
TRIOPIA JR-SR , CONCORD
TUSCOLA Warriors, TUSCOLA
UNITED TWP , EAST MOLINE
UNITY , MENDON
UNIVERSITY , NORMAL
UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS SCH , URBANA
URBANA , URBANA
UTICA ELEM SCHOOL , UTICA
V I T SR , TABLE GROVE
VALMEYER , VALMEYER
VANDALIA COMMUNITY , VANDALIA
VANDALIA WORK CAMP , VANDALIA
VANGUARD SCHOOL , ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
VAUGHN OCCUPATIONAL , CHICAGO
VENICE , VENICE
VERNON HILLS , VERNON HILLS
VICTOR J ANDREW , TINLEY PARK
VIENNA , VIENNA
VILLA GROVE , VILLA GROVE
VINES PREPARATORY ACADEMY HS , CHICAGO
VIRDEN , VIRDEN
VIRGINIA SR , VIRGINIA
VON STEUBEN METRO SCIENCE HS , CHICAGO
WALLACE EDUCATIONAL CTR , STERLING
WALTONVILLE , WALTONVILLE
WARREN , MONMOUTH
WARREN SR , WARREN
WARREN TOWNSHIP , GURNEE
WARRENSBURG-LATHAM , WARRENSBURG
WARSAW SR , WARSAW
WASHINGTON COMM , WASHINGTON
WASHINGTON ELEM SCHOOL , MATTOON
WATERLOO , WATERLOO
WATSEKA COMM , WATSEKA
WAUBONSIE VALLEY , AURORA
WAUCONDA COMM , WAUCONDA
WAUKEGAN , WAUKEGAN
WAVERLY , WAVERLY
WAYNE CITY , WAYNE CITY
WEBBER TWP , BLUFORD
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HS , CHICAGO
WESCLIN SR , TRENTON
WEST AURORA , AURORA
WEST JR , WHEELER
WEST LEYDEN , NORTHLAKE
WEST PIKE , KINDERHOOK
WEST PRAIRIE , SCIOTA
WEST RICHLAND , NOBLE
WESTINGHOUSE CAREER ACADEMY HS , CHICAGO
WESTMER , JOY
WESTMONT , WESTMONT
WESTVILLE , WESTVILLE
WETHERSFIELD , KEWANEE
WHEATON NORTH , WHEATON
WHEATON WARRENVILLE SOUTH H S Tigers, WHEATON
WHEELING , WHEELING
WILLIAMS ELEM SCHOOL , CHICAGO
WILLIAMSFIELD , WILLIAMSFIELD
WILLIAMSVILLE , WILLIAMSVILLE
WILLOWBROOK , VILLA PARK
WILMETTE LOYOLA Ramblers, WILMETTE
WILMINGTON , WILMINGTON
WINCHESTER , WINCHESTER
WINDSOR JR & SR , WINDSOR
WINNEBAGO , WINNEBAGO
WM FREMD , PALATINE
WOODLAND , STREATOR
WOODLAWN COMM , WOODLAWN
WOODROW WILSON ELEM SCHOOL , CICERO
WOODRUFF , PEORIA
WOODSTOCK , WOODSTOCK
YORK COMM , ELMHURST
YORKVILLE , YORKVILLE
YORKVILLE H S ROE SAFE SCH , YORKVILLE
YORKWOOD , MONMOUTH
ZEIGLER-ROYALTON , ZEIGLER
ZION-BENTON TWNSHP HI SCH , ZION