Visit PrepLogos.com
Logos & Artwork at PrepLogos.com
FootballFridayNight.com
Check out Stadium Info and Photos Check out some interesting HS Football Videos - You won't believe your eyes!
What coach has the best winning percentage? Click here! Get all the info on your Rival!
Check out the mascots! We profile the best HS gridiron coaches in the nation!
Trying to find an old score?  Maybe we can help...
MessageBoards & Forums, Scores, Schedules
The most complete list of State High School athletic associations
Visit our list of Television, Newspaper, and other media sites that provide HS football info

Google



Main Page

News

Stadiums

Records

Mascots

Coaches

Slogans

Historical Links

Fan Site Links

Associations

Schools

Media Links

Videos

Submissions

Contact Us









Copyright Policy
Privacy Policy







Click here to visit the TraditionWeb website. Click here to email Tradition!











Looking for a great place to host your website? Check out

Florida Schools

Find a School


School Name  
County  
City  
Mascot  


All Schools



RIDGE SCHOOL , WEST PALM BEACH
"MIAMI D. MACARTHUR SENIOR , N." , MIAMI
"MIAMI DOUGLAS MACARTHUR S.H.,S" , MIAMI
"PINNACLE ACADEMY, INC." , SARASOTA
"WALTON ACADEMY, INC." , DEFUNIAK SPRINGS
A. CRAWFORD MOSLEY , LYNN HAVEN
A. D. HARRIS , PANAMA CITY
A. PHILIP RANDOLPH ACADEMIES , JACKSONVILLE
A. V. CLUBBS CENTER , PENSACOLA
A.Q. JONES/EXCEP. STUDENT CENTER , GAINESVILLE
ACADEMIC RESOURCE CENTER , TALLAHASSEE
ACADEMIC SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS , BOCA RATON
ACADEMY FOR COMMUNITY EDUCATION (ACE) , CORAL GABLES
ACADEMY OF ENVIRON. SCIENCES , CRYSTAL RIVER
ACHIEVEMENT CENTER (FORMERLY SIMS TEEN LEARNING CE , SEBRING
ACS ANNEX , LONGWOOD
ACS CONSEQUENCE UNIT , SANFORD
ACS FIRST STEP IV , LONGWOOD
ACS GOALS II , SANFORD
ACS GROVE , WINTER SPRINGS
ACS GROVE UNIQUE YOUTH SENIORVCS , WINTER SPRINGS
ADJUDICATED YOUTH FACILITY , CRESTVIEW
ADOLESCENT DRUG TREATMENT , WOODVILLE
ADOLESCENT RESIDENTIAL CENTER , INTERCESSION CITY
ADOLESCENT SUBSTANCE ABUSE , FORT WALTON BEACH
ADOLESCENT THERAPEUTIC CENTER , ORLANDO
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY CENTER , DAYTONA BEACH
ALACHUA HALFWAY HOUSE , GAINESVILLE
ALACHUA REGIONAL MARINE INSTI , MICANOPY
ALDEN ROAD EXCEP. STUDENT CENTER , JACKSONVILLE
ALEE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL , UMATILLA
ALEE ACADEMY/ACER NIGHT PROG. , UMATILLA
ALLEN D NEASE SENIOR , ST. AUGUSTINE
ALLIGATOR CREEK STOP CAMP , RAIFORD
ALONSO SENIOR , TAMPA
ALTHA PUBLIC SCHOOL , ALTHA
AMERICAN SENIOR , HIALEAH
AMOS P. GODBY , TALLAHASSEE
ANDREW JACKSON , JACKSONVILLE
ANGLEWOOD CENTER , FORT PIERCE
APALACHICOLA , APALACHICOLA
APOPKA , APOPKA
ARC - ACADEMIC RESEARCH CENTER , LAKELAND
ARMWOOD , SEFFNER
ARNETTE HOUSE SECOND CHANCE , LEESBURG
ARNOLD , PANAMA CITY BEACH
ASTRONAUT , TITUSVILLE
ATLANTIC , DELRAY BEACH
ATLANTIC TECHNICAL CENTER , COCONUT CREEK
AUBURNDALE SENIOR , AUBURNDALE
AVON PARK , AVON PARK
AVON PARK YOUTH DEVELOPMENTAL CENTER , AVON PARK
BAKER COUNTY SENIOR , GLEN ST. MARY
BAKER SCHOOL , BAKER
BALDWIN MIDDLE-SENIOR SCH , BALDWIN
BARBARA GOLEMAN SENIOR , MIAMI
BARRON COLLIER , NAPLES
BARTOW SENIOR , BARTOW
BARTRAM TRAIL , JACKSONVILLE
BAY , PANAMA CITY
BAY BOOT CAMP , PANAMA CITY
BAY CO. BEHAVIORAL HEALTH CENTER , PANAMA CITY
BAYSHORE , BRADENTON
BAYSIDE , PALM BAY
Belen Jesuit Prep Wolverines, Miami
BELL , BELL
BELLEVIEW , BELLEVIEW
BERRYHILL COMPLEX , MILTON
BETHLEHEM , BONIFAY
BEULAH BEAL YOUNG PARENTS CENTER , JACKSONVILLE
BIG CYPRESS WILDERNESS INSTITUTE , NAPLES
BILL DUNCAN OPPORTUNITY SCHOOL , LAKELAND
Bishop John J. Snyder Cardinals, Jacksonville
BLACKWATER STOP CAMP SCHOOL , MILTON
BLAKE , TAMPA
Blanche Ely Tigers, Pompano Beach
BLIND (FSDB) , ST. AUGUSTINE
BLOOMINGDALE , VALRICO
BLOUNTSTOWN SENIOR , BLOUNTSTOWN
BOCA CIEGA , GULFPORT
Boca Raton Bobcat, Boca Raton
BOCA RATON MIDDLE SCHOOL , BOCA RATON
BOLLES , JACKSONVILLE
BOOKER , SARASOTA
BOOKER T. WASHINGTON SENIOR Tornadoes, MIAMI
BOONE , ORLANDO
BOSTON AVENUE SCHOOL , DELAND
BOWLING GREEN YOUTH ACADEMY , BOWLING GREEN
BOYD H. ANDERSON Cobras, LAUDERDALE LAKES
BOYNTON BEACH COMMUNITY , BOYNTON BEACH
BOYS TOWN , SANFORD
BRADFORD , STARKE
BRADFORD UNION VOCATIONAL TECHNICAL CENTER , STARKE
BRANDON , BRANDON
BRANFORD , BRANFORD
BRIGHT HORIZONS , POMPANO BEACH
BRISTOL YOUTH ACADEMY , BRISTOL
BRITT HALFWAY HOUSE , LARGO
BRONSON MIDDLE/ , BRONSON
BROWN SCHOOLS OF FLORIDA (I , LECANTO
BUCKINGHAM EXCEP. STUDENT CENTER , FORT MYERS
C.O.P.E. , ST. CLOUD
CALVIN A. HUNSINGER SCHOOL , CLEARWATER
CAMINITI EXCEPTIONAL CENTER , TAMPA
CANNON POINT (I , LAUDERHILL
CAPE CORAL , CAPE CORAL
Cardinal Gibbons Chiefs, Ft Lauderdale
CARLSTROM CENTER (FORMERLY DESOTO DUAL DIAGN , ARCADIA
CARRABELLE , CARRABELLE
CARTER PARRAMORE ACADEMY , QUINCY
CDS ASSESSOR PROGRAM , MIAMI
CEDAR KEY , CEDAR KEY
CELEBRATION , CELEBRATION
CENTENNIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL , MIAMI
CENTER ACADEMY , BRADENTON
CENTER FOR DRUG FREE LIVING , COCOA
CENTRAL , MILTON
CENTRAL FLORIDA MARINE INSTITUTE , BARTOW
CFCC ACADEMY , BELLEVIEW
CHALLENGE LEARNING CENTER , LAKE CITY
CHALLENGER , KISSIMMEE
CHALLENGER SCHOOL , STUART
CHAMBERLAIN SENIOR , TAMPA
CHARACTER HOUSE , SARASOTA
CHARLES W FLANAGAN , PEMBROKE PINES
CHARLOTTE , PUNTA GORDA
CHARLOTTE HARBOR SCHOOL , CHARLOTTE HARBOR
CHARLOTTE TECHNICAL CENTER , PORT CHARLOTTE
CHARTER SCHOOL INSTITUTE CNTR , FORT LAUDERDALE
CHATTAHOOCHEE , CHATTAHOOCHEE
CHEROKEE SCHOOL , ORLANDO
CHIEFLAND , CHIEFLAND
CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER , MOORE HAVEN
CHIPLEY , CHIPLEY
CHOCTAWATCHEE ACADEMY , FORT WALTON BEACH
CHOCTAWHATCHEE SENIOR Indians, FORT WALTON BEACH
CITRUS , INVERNESS
CITRUS COUNTY RENAISSANCE CENTER , INVERNESS
CITRUS GROVE OCCUP TRAINING , MIAMI
CITY OF CORAL SPRINGS CHARTER , CORAL SPRINGS
CITY/PEMBROKE PINES CHARTER , PEMBROKE PINES
CLAY , GREEN COVE SPRINGS
CLEARWATER Tornadoes, CLEARWATER
CLEWISTON , CLEWISTON
CLEWISTON MIDDLE SCHOOL , CLEWISTON
CLEWISTON YOUTH DEVELOPMENTAL ACADEMY , CLEWISTON
CO-WIDE EXCEPTIONAL CHILD PROGRAMS , FORT MYERS
COCOA , COCOA
COCOA BEACH JUNIOR/SENIOR , COCOA BEACH
Coconut Creek Cougars, Coconut Creek
COLLEGE ACADEMY AT BCC , FORT LAUDERDALE
COLONIAL , ORLANDO
COLUMBIA Tigers, LAKE CITY
COMMUNITY , BRADENTON
COMMUNITY EDUCATION PARTNERS-NW , ORLANDO
COMMUNITY EDUCATION PARTNERS-SW , ORLANDO
CONTRACTED SERVICES , SANFORD
Cooper City Cowboys, Cooper City
Coral Gables Cavaliers, Coral Gables
CORAL GABLES SENIOR , CORAL GABLES
Coral Glades Jaguars, Coral Springs
CORAL REEF SENIOR , MIAMI
CORAL SHORES , TAVERNIER
Coral Springs Colts, Coral Springs
CORPORATE ACADEMY NORTH , MIAMI
CORPORATE ACADEMY SOUTH , HOMESTEAD
COTTONDALE , COTTONDALE
COUNTRYSIDE , CLEARWATER
COUNTY ADMINISTRATIVE ANNEX , PENSACOLA
COUNTY JAIL , RIVIERA BEACH
COUNTY WIDE EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT EDUCATION , LA BELLE
CRESCENT CITY JUNIOR/SENIOR , CRESCENT CITY
CREST SCHOOL , LECANTO
CRESTVIEW SENIOR , CRESTVIEW
CRESTVIEW VOCATIONAL-TECHNICAL CENTER , CRESTVIEW
CROOMS ACADEMY/INFO TECHNOLOGY , SANFORD
CROSS CREEK SCHOOL , POMPANO BEACH
CROSSENIOROADS WILDERNESS INSTITUTE , PUNTA GORDA
CROSSWINDS , COCOA
CRYSTAL RIVER , CRYSTAL RIVER
CUTLER RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL , MIAMI
CYESIS , SARASOTA
Cypress Bay Lightning, Weston
CYPRESS CREEK ACADEMY , LECANTO
CYPRESS CREEK SENIOR , ORLANDO
CYPRESS LAKE , FORT MYERS
CYPRESS LAKE CENTER FOR THE ARTS , FORT MYERS
D.R.I.L.L. CAMP , NAPLES
DADE MARINE INSTITUTE-NORTH , MIAMI
DADE MARINE INSTITUTE-SOUTH , MIAMI
DALE CASSENS EDUCATIONAL CENTER , FORT PIERCE
DAMASCUS ROAD PROJECT , LAKE CITY
DANIEL JENKINS ACADEMY OF TECH , HAINES CITY
DANIEL MEMORIAL SCHOOL , JACKSONVILLE
DATA HOUSE , FORT PIERCE
DAVE THOMAS EDUCATION CENTER , POMPANO BEACH
DEAF (FSDB) , ST. AUGUSTINE
DEBORAH'S WAY , MIAMI
Deerfield Beach Bucks, Deerfield Beach
DEES - PTEC CLEARWATER , CLEARWATER
DEES - PTEC ST. PETERSBURG , ST. PETERSBURG
DELAND , DELAND
DELRAY FULL SERVICE CENTER , DELRAY BEACH
DELRAY YOUTH VOCATIONAL. CHARTER SCHOOL , DELRAY BEACH
DELTONA , DELTONA
DESIGN & ARCHITECTURAL SENIOR , MIAMI
DESOTO , ARCADIA
DESOTO OUTWARD BOUND CENTER , ARCADIA
DEVEREAU HOSPITAL , MELBOURNE
DEVEREUX CENTER AT WHISPERING HILLS (CLOSED 2003-0 , TITUSVILLE
DEVEREUX DAY SCHOOL , ST. AUGUSTINE
DEVEREUX SCHOOL , BUNNELL
DEVEREUX SOUTH PINE GROVE (I , MELBOURNE
DEVEREUX TREATMENT , ORLANDO
Dillard Panthers, Ft Lauderdale
DIST WIDE HOMEBOUND PROGRAM , MARIANNA
DIST WIDE VISUALLY HANDICAPPED , MARIANNA
DIXIE COUNTY , CROSS CITY
DIXIE M. HOLLINS , ST. PETERSBURG
DIXON CENTER , PENSACOLA
DONALD E. WOODS CENTER , DUNDEE
DORAL ACADEMY , MIAMI
DORIS A. SANDERS LEARNING CENTER , LAKELAND
DOROTHY THOMAS CENTER , TAMPA
DOUGLAS ANDERSON SCHOOL OF ARTS , JACKSONVILLE
DOUGLASS CENTER , LIVE OAK
DOZIER II , MARIANNA
DOZIER TRAINING SCHOOL FOR BOYS , MARIANNA
DR MICHAEL M KROP SENIOR , MIAMI
Dr. Krop Lightning, Miami
DR. PHILLIPS , ORLANDO
DROPOUT PREVENTION , LARGO
DUNBAR , FORT MYERS
DUNCAN U. FLETCHER , NEPTUNE BEACH
DUNEDIN , DUNEDIN
DUNNELLON , DUNNELLON
DURANT , PLANT CITY
DUVAL HALFWAY HOUSE , JACKSONVILLE
DUVAL START CENTER , JACKSONVILLE
E SEAL CENTER , PENSACOLA
EAGLE ACADEMY , BELLE GLADE
EAGLE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL , LAUDERDALE LAKES
EAST BAY SENIOR , GIBSONTON
EAST GADSDEN , HAVANA
EAST LAKE , TARPON SPRINGS
EAST RIDGE , CLERMONT
EASTER SEALS , SARASOTA
EASTSIDE , GAINESVILLE
EAU GALLIE , MELBOURNE
ED VENTURE CHARTER SCHOOL , HYPOLUXO
EDGEWATER , ORLANDO
EDWARD H. WHITE , JACKSONVILLE
EINSTEIN MONTESSORI , COCOA
EISENHOWER MIDDLE SCHOOL , GIBSONTON
ELAINE GORDON TREATMENT CENTER , PEMBROKE PINES
ELEANOR H. MILLER SCHOOL , PALATKA
EMERALD COAST MARINE INSTITUTE , FORT WALTON BEACH
ENDEAVOR , KISSIMMEE
ENGLEWOOD , JACKSONVILLE
ESCAMBIA , PENSACOLA
ESCAMBIA BAY MARINE INSTITUTE , PENSACOLA
ESCAMBIA CHARTER SCHOOL , GONZALEZ
ESCAMBIA RIVER OUTWARD BOUND , CENTURY
ESCAMBIA WESTGATE CENTER , PENSACOLA
ESE AT MARTIN COUNTY JAIL , STUART
ESE HOMEBOUND , STUART
ESE INFANTS AND TODDLERS , MELBOURNE
ESE SPECIAL PROGRAMS , SARASOTA
ESTERO , ESTERO
EUCLID AVENUE LEARNING CENTER , DELAND
EUSTIS , EUSTIS
EVANS , ORLANDO
Everglades Gators, Miramar
EVERGLADES ACADEMY , MIAMI
EVERGLADES CITY SCHOOL , EVERGLADES CITY
EVERGLADES PREPARATORY ACADEMY , PAHOKEE
EWES - E-HOW-KEE CAMP , CLEARWATER
EWES - E-KEL-ETU CAMP , CLEARWATER
EWES - E-MA-CHAMEE CAMP , CLEARWATER
EWES - E-NINI-HASSEE CAMP , CLEARWATER
EWES - E-TU-MAKEE CAMP , CLEARWATER
EWES-ECKERD INTENSIVE HALFWAY , CLEARWATER
EWES-ECKERD LEADERSHIP PROGRAM , CLEARWATER
EWES-ECKERD YOUTH CHALLENGE , CLEARWATER
EWES-ECKERD YOUTH CONSERVATION , CLEARWATER
EXCEL ACADEMY , ORLANDO
EXCEL SHELTER , MIAMI
EXCEPTIONAL CHILD CENTER , OKEECHOBEE
EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT EDUCATION , PANAMA CITY
EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT PROG PRE-K , WEST PALM BEACH
EXPRESSIONS , KISSIMMEE
EXPULSION PROGRAM , AUBURNDALE
F. W. BUCHHOLZ , GAINESVILLE
F.K. MARCHMAN TECHNICAL EDUCATION CENTER , NEW PORT RICHEY
F.U.T.U.R.E. , KISSIMMEE
FALKENBURG ACADEMY , TAMPA
FAMILY SERVICES CENTER , MARIANNA
FELIX VARELA SENIOR , MIAMI
Ferguson Falcons, Miami
FERNANDINA BEACH , FERNANDINA BEACH
FIELDSTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL , TITUSVILLE
FIRST COAST , JACKSONVILLE
FIRST COAST SKILLS ACADEMY , ST. AUGUSTINE
FIRST COAST TECHNICAL , ST. AUGUSTINE
FLAGLER-PALM COAST , BUNNELL
Flanagan Falcons, Pembroke Pines
FLEMING ISLAND , FLEMING ISLAND
FLORIDA A & M UNIVERSITY , TALLAHASSEE
FLORIDA CITY YOUTH CENTER , MIAMI
FLORIDA ENVIRONMENTAL INSTI. , MOORE HAVEN
FLORIDA INSTITUTE FOR GIRLS , WEST PALM BEACH
FLORIDA OCEAN SCIENCES MARINE INSTITUTE , FORT LAUDERDALE
FLORIDA SHERIFF'S BOYS RANCH , BOYS RANCH
FLORIDA SHERIFF'S YOUTH RANCH , BRADENTON
FLORIDA SIATECH AT GAINESVILLE , GAINESVILLE
FLORIDA STATE HOSPITAL , CHATTAHOOCHEE
FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SCHOOL , TALLAHASSEE
FLORIDA VIRTUAL , ORLANDO
FLORIDA YOUTH ACADEMY - RISK , LARGO
FLORIDA YOUTH ACADEMY - LOW RISK , LARGO
FLORIDA YOUTH ACADEMY-MODERATE RISK , LARGO
FLORIDA YOUTH CHALLENGE ACADEMY , STARKE
FOREST , OCALA
FOREST HILL , WEST PALM BEACH
FORESTRY YOUTH ACADEMY , INGLIS
Fort Lauderdale Flyling L's, Ft Lauderdale
FORT LAUDERDALE , FORT LAUDERDALE
FORT MEADE MIDDLE/SENIOR , FORT MEADE
FORT MYERS Green Wave, FORT MYERS
FORT MYERS EDISON CENTER , FORT MYERS
FORT PIERCE CENTRAL , FORT PIERCE
FORT PIERCE WESTWOOD , FORT PIERCE
FORT WALTON BEACH , FORT WALTON BEACH
FORT WALTON BEACH SUCCESS ACADEMY , FORT WALTON BEACH
FORT WHITE , FORT WHITE
FOUNDATION SCHOOL , LAKELAND
FRANK H. PETERSON ACADEMIES , JACKSONVILLE
FRANK W. SPRINGSTEAD , SPRING HILL
FRANKLIN COUNTY LEARNING CENTER , EASTPOINT
FREEDOM , ORLANDO
FREEPORT SENIOR , FREEPORT
FROSTPROOF MIDDLE/SENIOR , FROSTPROOF
FRUITLAND PARK TMH FACILITY , LAKE ALFRED
G-STAR SCHOOL OF THE ARTS , WEST PALM BEACH
G. HOLMES BRADDOCK SENIOR , MIAMI
GADSDEN TECHNICAL INSTITUTE , QUINCY
GAINESVILLE , GAINESVILLE
GAITHER , TAMPA
GATEWAY , KISSIMMEE
GATEWAY COMMUNITY SERVICES , JACKSONVILLE
GATEWAY SCHOOL , ORLANDO
GAUSE ACADEMY OF LEADERSHIP , BARTOW
GED EXIT OPTION PROGRAM , KISSIMMEE
GEORGE STONE AREA VOC-TECH CENTER , PENSACOLA
GEORGE W. CARVER MIDDLE SCHOOL (I , CENTURY
GEORGE W. JENKINS SENIOR , LAKELAND
GIBBS , ST. PETERSBURG
Glades Central Pirates, Belle Glade
GOLD COAST COMMUNITY SCHOOL , WEST PALM BEACH
GRACEVILLE , GRACEVILLE
GRACEVILLE VOCATIONAL YOUTH CENTER , GRACEVILLE
GRAND PARK CAREER CENTER , JACKSONVILLE
GRAND RIDGE , GRAND RIDGE
GREENSBORO , GREENSBORO
GREENVILLE HILLS ACADEMY , GREENVILLE
GREENWOOD SCHOOL , JASPER
GRETCHEN EVERHART SCHOOL , TALLAHASSEE
GULF , NEW PORT RICHEY
GULF BREEZE , GULF BREEZE
GULF COAST , NAPLES
GULF COAST (FORMERLY AC , PENSACOLA
GULF COAST MARINE INSTITUTE , VENICE
GULF COAST RESIDENTIAL CARE , CRESTVIEW
GULF COAST VOCATIONAL INSTITUTE , SARASOTA
GULF COAST YOUTH ACADEMY , CRESTVIEW
GULF MIDDLE SCHOOL , CAPE CORAL
HAINES CITY BEST PROGRAM , HAINES CITY
HAINES CITY SENIOR , HAINES CITY
HALFWAY HOUSE , TITUSVILLE
HALIFAX BEHAVIORAL CENTER , DAYTONA BEACH
Hallandale Chargers, Hallandale
HAMILTON COUNTY , JASPER
HAMILTON DISSTON SCHOOL , GULFPORT
HANEY TECHNICAL , PANAMA CITY
HARDEE JUNIOR , WAUCHULA
HARDEE SENIOR , WAUCHULA
HARRISON CENTER/PERFORMING ARTS , LAKELAND
HAVANA NORTHSIDE (SCHOOL CLOSED 2002-0 , HAVANA
HAWTHORNE JUNIOR/SENIOR , HAWTHORNE
HEAD START IN DAY CARE CENTERS , KEY WEST
HEAD START OF MANATEE COUNTY , BRADENTON
HEAD START PROGRAM , QUINCY
HEADSTART , MONTICELLO
HENDRY HALFWAY HOUSE , LABELLE
HENDRY YOUTH DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY , LABELLE
HERNANDO , BROOKSVILLE
Hialeah Thoroughbreds, Hialeah
HIALEAH MIDDLE SCHOOL , HIALEAH
HIALEAH SENIOR Thoroughbreds, HIALEAH
Hialeah-Miami Lakes Trojans, Hialeah
HIALEAH-MIAMI LAKES SENIOR , HIALEAH
HILLCREST , OCALA
HILLIARD MIDDLE-SENIOR , HILLIARD
HILLSBOROUGH SENIOR , TAMPA
HOBBS MIDDLE SCHOOL , MILTON
Hollywood Hills Spartans, Hollywood
HOLMES COUNTY , BONIFAY
HOME BUILDERS INSTITUTE , ORLANDO
HOMER K. ADDAIR CAREER ACADEMY , LAKE ALFRED
HOMESTEAD SENIOR , HOMESTEAD
HOPE SCHOOL , MARIANNA
HOPPER CENTER , SANFORD
HORACE MANN ACADEMY , ROCKLEDGE
HORIZONS ACADEMY , BRADENTON
HUDSON , HUDSON
HURRICANE ISLAND OUTWARD BOUND , MYAKKA CITY
ICARE - EAST , MIAMI
IMMOKALEE , IMMOKALEE
INDIAN RIDGE SCHOOL , WEST PALM BEACH
INDIAN RIVER CHARTER , VERO BEACH
INLET GROVE COMMUNITY , RIVIERA BEACH
INTERLACHEN , INTERLACHEN
J. M. TATE SENIOR , CANTONMENT
J. P. TARAVELLA , CORAL SPRINGS
JACKSON ACADEMY , MARIANNA
JACKSON COUNTY SCHOOL-SUNLAND , MARIANNA
JACKSONVILLE MARINE INSTITUTE/EAST , JACKSONVILLE
JACKSONVILLE MARINE INSTITUTE/WEST (I , JACKSONVILLE
JACKSONVILLE YOUTH CENTER , JACKSONVILLE
JAMES IRVIN EDUCATION CENTER , DADE CITY
JAMES RICKARDS , TALLAHASSEE
JAMES W. MITCHELL , NEW PORT RICHEY
JAY , JAY
JEAN RIBAULT , JACKSONVILLE
JEFFERSON COUNTY , MONTICELLO
JEFFERSON COUNTY ESE SCHOOL , MONTICELLO
JEFFERSON COUNTY OPPORTUNITY SCHOOL , MONTICELLO
JEFFERSON SENIOR , TAMPA
JOANN BRIDGE ACADEMY , GREENVILLE
JOHN A. FERGUSON SENIOR , MIAMI
JOHN I. LEONARD , GREENACRES
JONES , ORLANDO
JOSHUA CREEK CENTER (FORMERLY DESOTO , ARCADIA
JUDY ANDREWS PRE-K (INACTIV , WARRINGTON
JUPITER , JUPITER
KANNER ACADEMY , SARASOTA
KATHLEEN SENIOR , LAKELAND
KELLY HALL , PUNTA GORDA
KEY WEST , KEY WEST
KEYSTONE HEIGHTS JUNIOR/SENIOR , KEYSTONE HEIGHTS
KING SENIOR , TAMPA
KINGSBURY ACADEMY , OCALA
KINGSLEY CENTER , ARCADIA
LA-AMISTAD , MAITLAND
LABELLE , LA BELLE
LABELLE MIDDLE SCHOOL , LABELLE
LABELLE YOUTH DEVELOPMENTAL ACADEMY , LABELLE
LAFAYETTE , MAYO
LAKE BRANTLEY , ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
LAKE COUNTY ACER PROGRAM , TAVARES
LAKE GIBSON SENIOR , LAKELAND
LAKE HILLS SCHOOL , EUSTIS
LAKE HOWELL , WINTER PARK
LAKE MARY , LAKE MARY
LAKE PLACID SENIOR , LAKE PLACID
LAKE REGION , EAGLE LAKE
LAKE SHORE ANNEX TRANSITION , BELLE GLADE
LAKE TECHNICAL CENTER , EUSTIS
LAKE WALES SENIOR , LAKE WALES
LAKE WEIR , OCALA
LAKE WORTH , LAKE WORTH
LAKELAND B.E.S.T. PROGRAM , LAKELAND
LAKELAND SENIOR Dreadnaughts, LAKELAND
LAKELAND TEEN PARENT PROGRAM , LAKELAND
LAKEVIEW DROPOUT PREVENTION , PENSACOLA
LAKEVIEW SPECIAL EDUCATION , PENSACOLA
LAKEWOOD , ST. PETERSBURG
LAKEWOOD RANCH SENIOR , BRADENTON
LAND O'LAKES , LAND O'LAKES
LANIER JAMES EDUCATION CENTER , HALLANDALE
LARGO , LARGO
LAUREL HILL SCHOOL , LAUREL HILL
LAVOY EXCEPTIONAL CENTER , TAMPA
LAWTON CHILES , TALLAHASSEE
LE SENIOR , LE ACRES
LEAF GROUP TREATMENT HOME , HOLLYWOOD
LEAF RECOVERY , LARGO
LEARNING ACADEMY OF SANTA ROSA , MILTON
LECANTO , LECANTO
LEE COUNTY TECH CENTER NORTH , CAPE CORAL
LEE COUNTY TECHNICAL CENTER CNTRAIL , FORT MYERS
LEE COUNTY JAIL , FORT MYERS
LEESBURG , LEESBURG
LELY , NAPLES
LEMON BAY , ENGLEWOOD
LEON Lions, TALLAHASSEE
LESLIE PETERS HALFWAY HOUSE , TAMPA
LETO SENIOR , TAMPA
LEWIS M. LIVELY AREA VOCATIONAL-TECHNICAL , TALLAHASSEE
LIBERTY COUNTY , BRISTOL
LIBERTY WILDERNESS CROSSENIOROADS , SUMATRA
LIFE STREAM ACADEMY , ALTOONA
LIGHTHOUSE CARE CENTER OF FLORIDA , COOPER CITY
LINCOLN , TALLAHASSEE
LINCOLN PARK ACADEMY , FORT PIERCE
LINDSEY HOPKINS TECHNICAL ED CENTER , MIAMI
LIVE OAKS ACADEMY , LAKELAND
LOCKLIN TECHNICAL CENTER , MILTON
LYMAN , LONGWOOD
MADISON COUNTY , MADISON
MADISON COUNTY EXCEL SCHOOL , MADISON
MAGNOLIA SPECIAL EDUCATION , ORLANDO
MAINLAND Buccaneers, DAYTONA BEACH
MALONE , MALONE
MANASOTA ARC , BRADENTON
MANATEE Hurricanes, BRADENTON
MANATEE ADOLESCENCE TREATMENT , BRADENTON
MANATEE CO. JUVENILE JUSTICE , PALMETTO
MANATEE GLENS , BRADENTON
MANATEE GLENS ADOLESCENT CENTER , BRADENTON
MANATEE SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS , PALMETTO
MANATEE TECHNICAL INSTITUTE , BRADENTON
MANDALA TREATMENT CENTER , NEW PORT RICHEY
MANDARIN Mustangs, JACKSONVILLE
MARATHON , MARATHON
MARGARET K. LEWIS EXCEPTIONAL SCHOOL , PANAMA CITY
MARIANNA , MARIANNA
MARINE SCIENCE EDUCATION CENTER , ATLANTIC BEACH
MARINE SCIENCE STATION , CRYSTAL RIVER
MARINER , CAPE CORAL
MARION COUNTY FEDERAL PROGRAMS , OCALA
MARION COUNTY JAIL , OCALA
MARION COUNTY PREK PROGRAM , OCALA
MARION YOUTH DEVELOPMENT CENTER , OCALA
MARK WILCOX CENTER , WINTER HAVEN
MARTIN COUNTY , STUART
MAST ACADEMY , MIAMI
MATTHEW PROJECT (INACTIVE 2001) , FORT LAUDERDALE
MAYNARD E. TRAVISS TECHNICAL CENTER , LAKELAND
McArthur Mustangs, Hollywood
MCKEEL ACADEMY OF TECHNOLOGY , LAKELAND
MELBOURNE SENIOR , MELBOURNE
MENDEZ SED CENTER , TAMPA
MERRICK EDUCATION CENTER SPECIAL EDUCATION , CORAL GABLES
MERRITT ISLAND SENIOR , MERRITT ISLAND
Miami Beach Hi-Tides, Miami Beach
Miami Carol City Chiefs, Miami
Miami Central Rockets, Miami
Miami Coral Park Rams, Miami
MIAMI EDISON SENIOR , MIAMI
MIAMI HALFWAY HOUSE , MIAMI
Miami Jackson Generals, Miami
Miami Killian Cougars, Miami
MIAMI LAKES EDUCATIONAL CENTER , HIALEAH
Miami Norland Vikings, Miami
Miami Northwestern Bulls, Miami
MIAMI NORTHWESTERN SENIOR , MIAMI
Miami Palmetto Panthers, Pinecrest
MIAMI SENIOR , MIAMI
Miami Southridge Spartans, Miami-Dade
Miami Springs Golden Hawks, Miami Springs
Miami Sunset Knights, Miami-Dade
MIDDLEBURG , MIDDLEBURG
MIDDLETON , TAMPA
MILLBURN , TAMPA
MILTON , MILTON
Miramar Patriots, Miramar
Monarch Knights, Coconut Creek
Monsignor Pace Spartans, Miami Gardens
MONTICELLO NEW LIFE CENTER , MONTICELLO
MOORE HAVEN JUNIOR/SENIOR , MOORE HAVEN
MOORE-MICKENS EDUCATION CENTER , DADE CITY
MT. DORA , MT. DORA
MT. HERMAN ESE CENTER , JACKSONVILLE
MULBERRY SENIOR , MULBERRY
N. LAUDERDALE ACADEMY CHARTER , NORTH LAUDERDALE
NAPLES , NAPLES
NAPLES AREA TEENAGE PARENTING , NAPLES
NAPLES TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY , NAPLES
NASSAU COMMUNITY ACADEMY , FERNANDINA BEACH
NASSAU HALFWAY HOUSE , FERNANDINA BEACH
NATHAN B. FORREST , JACKSONVILLE
NATIONAL DEAF ACADEMY CHARTER , MT. DORA
NATURE COAST TECHNICAL , BROOKSVILLE
NAVARRE , NAVARRE
NEPTUNE MIDDLE SCHOOL , KISSIMMEE
NEVA KING COOPER EDUCATION CENTER , HOMESTEAD
NEW BEGINNINGS EDUCATION COMPLEX , KISSIMMEE
NEW DIMENSIONS , KISSIMMEE
NEW DIRECTIONS CENTER , FORT MYERS
NEW ENDEAVOR , OKEECHOBEE
NEW HOPE CHARTER SCHOOL , CHIEFLAND
NEW HORIZONS , MULBERRY
NEW HORIZONS LEARNING CENTER , PANAMA CITY
NEW PORT RICHEY MARINE INSTITUTE , NEW PORT RICHEY
NEW SMYRNA BEACH , NEW SMYRNA BEACH
NEW WORLD SCHOOL OF THE ARTS , MIAMI
NEWBERRY , NEWBERRY
NEWSOME , LITHIA
NI'KE ACADEMY , OCALA
NICEVILLE SENIOR , NICEVILLE
NINA HARRIS ESE CENTER , PINELLAS PARK
NORTH FORT MYERS , NORTH FORT MYERS
NORTH MARION , CITRA
North Miami Pioneers, North Miami Beach
North Miami Beach Chargers, North Miami Beach
NORTH MIAMI BEACH SENIOR , NORTH MIAMI BEACH
NORTH MIAMI SENIOR , NORTH MIAMI
NORTH PORT , NORTH PORT
NORTH WARD SECONDARY SCHOOL , ST PETERSBURG
Northeast Hurricanes, Oakland Park
NORTHEAST , ST PETERSBURG
NORTHSTAR CHARTER SCHOOL , ORLANDO
NORTHVIEW , CENTURY
NORWOOD SECONDARY SCHOOL , ST. PETERSBURG
Nova Titans, Davie
O-TEC MID-FLORIDA TECH , ORLANDO
O-TEC WESTSIDE TECHNICAL , WINTER GARDEN
O-TEC WINTER PARK TECHNICAL , WINTER PARK
OAK PARK SCHOOL , SARASOTA
OAK RIDGE , ORLANDO
OKALOOSA ACADEMY , FORT WALTON BEACH
OKALOOSA APPLIED TECH CENTER , FORT WALTON BEACH
OKALOOSA YOUTH ACADEMY , CRESTVIEW
OKALOOSA YOUTH DEVELOPMENT CENTER , CRESTVIEW
OKEECHOBEE , OKEECHOBEE
OKEECHOBEE BOYS SCHOOL , OKEECHOBEE
OKEECHOBEE JUVENILE JUSTICE VISION QUEST-LEVEL 6 , OKEECHOBEE
OKEECHOBEE JUVENILE JUSTICE-LEVEL 2 , OKEECHOBEE
OKEECHOBEE JUVENILE JUSTICE-LEVEL 4 , OKEECHOBEE
OKEECHOBEE JUVENILE JUSTICE-LEVEL 6 , OKEECHOBEE
OLYMPIA , ORLANDO
OLYMPIC HEIGHTS COMMUNITY , BOCA RATON
ORANGE HALFWAY HOUSE , ORLANDO
ORANGE PARK , ORANGE PARK
ORIENT ROAD JAIL , TAMPA
ORLANDO MARINE INSTITUTE #1 , APOPKA
OSCEOLA , KISSIMMEE
OSCEOLA CO COMMITMENT FACILITY , KISSIMMEE
OSCEOLA CO. JUVENILE JUSTICE , KISSIMMEE
OSCEOLA COUNTY SCHOOL OF ARTS , KISSIMMEE
OUTWARD BOUND , SCOTTSMOOR
OVIEDO , OVIEDO
OWCC COLLEGIATE CHARTER H.S. , NICEVILLE
PACE , PACE
PACE PROGRAM , PENSACOLA
PACE-LOWER KEYS , KEY WEST
PACE-UPPER KEYS , TAVERNIER
Pahokee Blue Devils, Pahokee
PAHOKEE MIDDLE-SENIOR , PAHOKEE
PAL OPPORTUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL , BRADENTON
PALATKA , PALATKA
PALM AVENUE EXCEP. STUDENT CENTER , JACKSONVILLE
PALM BAY SENIOR Pirates, MELBOURNE
PALM BEACH CENTRAL , WELLINGTON
PALM BEACH GARDENS , PALM BEACH GARDENS
PALM BEACH HALFWAY HOUSE , RIVIERA BEACH
PALM BEACH LAKES , WEST PALM BEACH
PALM BEACH MALL ACADEMY , WEST PALM BEACH
PALM BEACH MARINE INSTITUTE , JUNO BEACH
PALM HARBOR UNIVERSITY , PALM HARBOR
PALMETTO , PALMETTO
PANAMA CITY MARINE INSTITUTE , PANAMA CITY
PANTHER SUCCESS CENTER , JASPER
PARENT RESOURCE CENTER , INDIANTOWN
PARKHILL SCHOOL-EXCEPTIONAL CENTER , TAMPA
PARKWAY ACADEMY , MIRAMAR
PASCO , DADE CITY
PATHWAYS ACADEMY , BUNNELL
PATS PROGRAM (I , PENSACOLA
PAUL B. STEPHENS ESE CENTER , CLEARWATER
PAXON SCHOOL/ADVANCED STUDIES , JACKSONVILLE
PAXTON , PAXTON
PEDRO MENENDEZ , ST. AUGUSTINE
PENSACOLA Tigers, PENSACOLA
PENSACOLA BOY'S BASE SCHOOL , PENSACOLA
PEPIN ACADEMY OF TAMPA , TAMPA
PERFORMANCE BASED DIPLOMA PROG , FORT PIERCE
PETREE PRE-K (INACTIV , PENSACOLA
Pine Crest Panthers, Ft Launderdale
PINE FOREST , PENSACOLA
PINE RIDGE , DELTONA
PINE VIEW SCHOOL FOR GIFTED , OSPREY
PINELLAS BOOT CAMP , LARGO
PINELLAS JUVENILE DET CENTER , LARGO
PINELLAS MARINE INSTITUTE , LARGO
PINELLAS PARK , LARGO
PIONEER CAREER ACADEMY , ZOLFO SPRINGS
Piper Bengals, Sunrise
PLANT CITY , PLANT CITY
PLANT CITY EXCEPTIONAL CENTER , PLANT CITY
PLANT SENIOR , TAMPA
Plantation Colonels, Plantation
Plantation American Heritage Patriots, Plantation
POINCIANA , KISSIMMEE
POLK ACHIEVEMENT CENTER , BARTOW
POLK BOOT CAMP/TRANSITION PATH , BARTOW
POLK LIFE AND LEARNING CENTER , BARTOW
POMPANO BEACH INSTITUTE , POMPANO BEACH
PompanoBeach Golden Tornadoes, Pompano Beach
PONCE DE LEON , PONCE DE LEON
POPLAR SPRINGS , GRACEVILLE
PORT CHARLOTTE , PORT CHARLOTTE
PORT ST. JOE , PORT ST. JOE
PORT ST. LUCIE , PORT ST. LUCIE
PRE-K EARLY INTERVENTION PROG , MIAMI
PREKINDERGARTEN CENTERS , VIERA
PRICE HALFWAY HOUSE , FORT MYERS
PROFESSIONAL & TECHNICAL , KISSIMMEE
PTEC - CLEARWATER , CLEARWATER
PTEC - CLEARWATER - TEAM , CLEARWATER
PTEC - ST PETERSBURG - TEAM , ST. PETERSBURG
PTEC SOUTH SECONDARY SCHOOL , ST. PETERSBURG
PUTNAM COUNTY EXCEPTIONAL EDUCATION , PALATKA
PUTNAM EDUCATIONAL ACADEMY , EAST PALATKA
R. C. BANNERMAN LEARNING CENTER , GREEN COVE SPRINGS
RAMSAY YOUTH SERVICES , BRADENTON
RATTLER SUCCESS CENTER , TALLAHASSEE
RENAISSANCE CENTER , STARKE
RENAISSANCE PROGRAM , NAPLES
RICHARD L. SANDERS SCHOOL , PINELLAS PARK
RICHARD MILBURN ACADEMY , NEW PORT RICHEY
RICHARD MILBURN ACADEMY OF FLORIDA , SARASOTA
RICHARDSON MIDDLE SCHOOL , LAKE CITY
RIDGE TECHNICAL CENTER , WINTER HAVEN
RIDGE TEEN PARENT PROGRAM , WINTER HAVEN
RIDGEVIEW , ORANGE PARK
RIDGEWOOD , NEW PORT RICHEY
RIVER RIDGE MIDDLE/ , NEW PORT RICHEY
RIVERDALE , FORT MYERS
RIVERDALE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL , PALM BAY
RIVERSIDE ACADEMY , TAMPA
RIVERVIEW , SARASOTA
RIVERVIEW LEARNING CENTER , DAYTONA BEACH
RIVERWOOD NORTH YOUTH , LAUDERDALE LAKES
RIVIERA MIDDLE SCHOOL , MIAMI
RJE CENTER , STARKE
ROBERT E. LEE , JACKSONVILLE
ROBERT HUNGERFORD PREP. , EATONVILLE
ROBERT MORGAN EDUCATION CENTER , MIAMI
ROBERT MORGAN VOC-TECH INSTITUTE , MIAMI
ROBERT R. MOTON EARLY INTERVENTION CENTER ( , BROOKSVILLE
ROBERT RENICK EDUCATION CENTER , OPA LOCKA
ROBINSON SENIOR , TAMPA
ROCKLEDGE EDUCATIONAL HORIZONS CHARTER SCHOOL (FO , ROCKLEDGE
ROCKLEDGE SENIOR , ROCKLEDGE
ROOSEVELT ACADEMY , LAKE WALES
ROOSEVELT FULL SERVICE CENTER , WEST PALM BEACH
ROSENWALD CENTER , ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
ROYAL PALM BEACH , ROYAL PALM BEACH
ROYAL PALM EXCEPTIONAL SCHOOL CENTER , FORT MYERS
ROYAL PALM SCHOOL , LANTANA
RUBY J. GAINER CHARTER SCHOOL , PENSACOLA
RUTH OWENS KRUSE EDUCATION CENTER , MIAMI
RUTH RAINS MIDDLE SCHOOL , CROSS CITY
RUTHERFORD , PANAMA CITY
S. AREA MIDDLE SCHOOL OF CHOICE , LAKE WORTH
S. FL. INTENSIVE HALFWAY HOUSE , PEMBROKE PINES
S.T.A.R. CHARTER SCHOOL , WINTER HAVEN
SABAL PALM SCHOOL , POLK CITY
SAFETY HARBOR SECONDARY SCHOOL , SAFETY HARBOR
SAGO PALM ACADEMY , PAHOKEE
SAIL , TALLAHASSEE
SAMUEL W. WOLFSON , JACKSONVILLE
SAN ANTONIO BOYS VILLAGE - HRS , SAN ANTONIO
SANDALWOOD , JACKSONVILLE
SANDY PINES PSYCHIATRIC CENTER , STUART
SANTA FE , ALACHUA
SANTA ROSA JUVEN. RESIDNT FACL , HOLT
SANTALUCES , LANTANA
SARASOTA , SARASOTA
SARASOTA COUNTY TECHNICAL INSTITUTE , SARASOTA
SARASOTA MILITARY ACADEMY , SARASOTA
SATELLITE SENIOR , SATELLITE BEACH
SAWMILL ACADEMY FOR GIRLS , TALLAHASSEE
SCHOOL FOR ADVANCED STUDIES , MIAMI
SCHOOL FOR ADVANCED STUDIES N. , MIAMI
SCHOOL FOR ADVANCED STUDIES S. , MIAMI
SCHOOL FOR APPLIED TECHNOLOGY , MIAMI
SCHWETTMAN EDUCATION CENTER , NEW PORT RICHEY
SEABREEZE SENIOR , DAYTONA BEACH
SEAGULL ACADEMY , RIVIERA BEACH
SEAGULL SCHOOL , FORT LAUDERDALE
SEBASTIAN RIVER SENIOR , SEBASTIAN
SEBRING , SEBRING
SECOND CHANCE , BRISTOL
SECOND CHANCE PROGRAM , SOPCHOPPY
SECOND CHANCE SCHOOL , TALLAHASSEE
SECOND CHANCE SCHOOL AT KENNEDY PARK (I , BROOKSVILLE
SEMINOLE , SEMINOLE
SEMINOLE VOCATIONAL EDUCATION CENTER , SEMINOLE
SEMINOLE WORK AND LEARN CENTER , TALLAHASSEE
SHERIDAN TECHNICAL CENTER , HOLLYWOOD
SICKLES , TAMPA
SID NELSON COMMUNITY LEARNING , CANTONMENT
SIDNEY LANIER CENTER , GAINESVILLE
SILVER RIVER MARINE INSTITUTE , OCALA
SILVER SANDS-EXCEP. CHILDREN , FORT WALTON BEACH
SILVER STAR CENTER , ORLANDO
SIMMONS CAREER CENTER , PLANT CITY
SMART SCHOOL INSTITUTE OF TECH/COM , LAUDERDALE LAKES
SNEADS , SNEADS
South Broward Bulldogs, Hollywood
SOUTH COUNTY CAREER CENTER , RUSKIN
SOUTH COUNTY CENTER , FROSTPROOF
SOUTH DADE SENIOR , HOMESTEAD
SOUTH FORK , STUART
SOUTH LAKE , GROVELAND
SOUTH MIAMI SENIOR , MIAMI
SOUTH PINE GROVE SCHOOL (CLOSED 2003-2004) , MELBOURNE
SOUTH PINES ACADEMY , PEMBROKE PINES
South Plantation Paladins, Plantation
SOUTH SUMTER , BUSHNELL
SOUTH TECHNICAL EDUCATION CENTER , BOYNTON BEACH
SOUTH WALTON , SANTA ROSA BEACH
SOUTHEAST , BRADENTON
SOUTHSIDE EDUCATION CENTER (I , MACCLENNY
SOUTHWEST FLORIDA JUVENILE DET CENTER , FORT MYERS
SOUTHWEST FLORIDA MARINE INSTITUTE , FORT MYERS
SOUTHWEST MIAMI SENIOR , MIAMI
SPACE COAST MARINE INSTITUTE , MELBOURNE
SPANISH RIVER , BOCA RATON
SPECENTERUM JUNIOR/SENIOR , STUART
SPRUCE CREEK , PORT ORANGE
ST. ANDREW SCHOOL , PANAMA CITY
ST. AUGUSTINE , ST. AUGUSTINE
ST. CLOUD , ST. CLOUD
ST. LUCIE WEST CENTENNIAL , PORT ST. LUCIE
ST. PETERSBURG , ST. PETERSBURG
St. Thomas Aquinas Raiders, Ft. Lauderdale
STANTON COLLEGE PREPARATORY , JACKSONVILLE
STAR EDUCATION CENTER , BROOKSVILLE
STEP - NASSAU , YULEE
STEWART MARCHMAN CENTER/OAKS , DAYTONA BEACH
STEWART MARCHMAN CENTER/PINES , DAYTONA BEACH
STEWART TREATMENT CENTER , DAYTONA BEACH
Stoneman Douglas Eagles, Parkland
STONEMAN DOUGLAS , PARKLAND
STOREFRONT , DAYTONA BEACH
STOREFRONT SCHOOL WEST , ORANGE CITY
Stranahan Dragons, Ft Launderdale
STUDENT SERVICES/ESE , OCALA
SUNCOAST COMMUNITY , RIVIERA BEACH
SUNSET SCHOOL , FORT LAUDERDALE
SUNSHINE SCHOOL , NAPLES
SUNSHINE YOUTH SERVICES , LUTZ
SURVIVORS CHARTR SCHOOL BOYTON , BOYNTON BEACH
SUWANNEE , LIVE OAK
T. DEWITT TAYLOR MIDDLE SCHOOL , PIERSON
TALLAHASSEE MARINE INSTITUTE , TALLAHASSEE
TAMPA BAY ACADEMY , RIVERVIEW
TAMPA BAY TECHNICAL , TAMPA
TAMPA MARINE EVENING , TAMPA
TAMPA MARINE INSTITUTE , TAMPA
TANGLEWOOD ELEM/RIVERSIDE ESE , FORT MYERS
Taravella Trojans, Coral Springs
TARPON SPRINGS , TARPON SPRINGS
TAVARES , TAVARES
TAYLOR COUNTY , PERRY
TECHNICAL LEARNING CENTER , PERRY
TEEN PARENT - WEST , DELAND
TEEN PARENT PROGRAM , JEFFERSON CO
TERRY PARKER , JACKSONVILLE
THE ACADEMY AT YOUTH CARE LANE , SEBRING
THE CHILES ACADEMY , PORT ORANGE
THE EVELYN HAMBLEN CENTER , ST. AUGUSTINE
THE EXCEL PROGRAM (I , NAPLES
THE HORIZON EDUCATIONAL CENTER , CRYSTAL RIVER
THE OUTPOST , LAKE BUTLER
THE PACE PROGRAM , NAPLES
THE PHOENIX CENTER OF MARION CO , OCALA
THE PHOENIX PROGRAM , NAPLES
THE QUEST CENTER , HOLLYWOOD
THE VERNON PLACE , VERNON
THE WEBSTER SCHOOL , ST. AUGUSTINE
The Word In Season Lions, Jasper
THOMAS JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL , MIAMI
THOMPSON ACADEMY , PEMBROKE PINES
THREE SPRINGS OF DAYTONA , DAYTONA BEACH
TIGER SUCCESS CENTER , JACKSONVILLE
TIMBER CREEK , ORLANDO
TITUSVILLE , TITUSVILLE
TOM P. HANEY VOCATIONAL-TECHNICAL CENTER , PANAMA CITY
TOUSSAINT L'OUVERTURE , DELRAY BEACH
TRADE EXTENSION , FORT MYERS
TRANSITION CENTER , ST.CLOUD
TRANSITIONS DAY TREATMENT , DAYTONA BEACH
TREASURE COAST - PACE , FORT PIERCE
TRENTON , TRENTON
TRIAD , SARASOTA
UMATILLA , UMATILLA
UNION COUNTY , LAKE BUTLER
UNION JUVENILE RESIDENTIAL , RAIFORD
UNIVERSITY , ORLANDO
VANGUARD , OCALA
VELASCO EXCEPTIONAL CENTER , TAMPA
VENICE SENIOR , VENICE
VERNON , VERNON
VERO BEACH , VERO BEACH
VISION , KISSIMMEE
VOLUSIA HOUSE , DAYTONA BEACH
W. J. WOODHAM , PENSACOLA
W. TRAVIS LOFTEN , GAINESVILLE
WABASSO SCHOOL , WABASSO
WAKULLA , CRAWFORDVILLE
WALTON COUNTY VOCATIONAL SCHOOL , DEFUNIAK SPRINGS
WALTON MIDDLE SCHOOL , DEFUNIAK SPRINGS
WALTON SENIOR , DEFUNIAK SPRINGS
WASHINGTON SENIOR , PENSACOLA
WATERS CAREER CENTER , TAMPA
WELLINGTON , WELLINGTON
WESLEY CHAPEL , WESLEY CHAPEL
WEST AREA SCHOOL OF CHOICE , PAHOKEE
West Broward Bobcats, Pembroke Pines
WEST FLORIDA /TECHNICAL , PENSACOLA
WEST FLORIDA WILDERNESS INSTI. , PONCE DE LEON
WEST HERNANDO MIDDLE SCHOOL , BROOKSVILLE
WEST NASSAU COUNTY , CALLAHAN
WEST ORANGE Warriors, WINTER GARDEN
WEST PORT , OCALA
WEST STREET SCHOOL , BUSHNELL
Western Wildcats, Davie
WESTMINSTER ACADEMY CHARTER , ORLANDO
WESTSHORE JUNIOR/SENIOR , MELBOURNE
WEWAHITCHKA , WEWAHITCHKA
WHARTON , TAMPA
WHIDDON RODGERS EDUCATION CENTER , FORT LAUDERDALE
WHISPERING PINES SCHOOL , MIRAMAR
WILBESAN CHARTER SCHOOL , TAMPA
WILDWOOD , WILDWOOD
WILLIAM M. RAINES , JACKSONVILLE
WILLIAM T. DWYER , PALM BEACH GARDENS
WILLIAM T. MCFATTER TECHNICAL CENTER , DAVIE
WILLIAM TURNER TECHNICAL ARTS H.S. , MIAMI
WILLISTON , WILLISTON
WILSON ACADEMY , LAND O'LAKES
WINDRUSH , QUINCY
WINGATE OAKS CENTER , FORT LAUDERDALE
WINTER HAVEN B.E.S.T. PROGRAM , WINTER HAVEN
WINTER HAVEN SENIOR , WINTER HAVEN
WINTER PARK , WINTER PARK
WINTER SPRINGS , WINTER SPRINGS
WITHLACHOOCHEE TECHNICAL INSTI , INVERNESS
WITHLACOOCHEE RESIDENTIAL JUV. , LACOOCHEE
WLC INTENSIVE HALFWAY HOUSE , DEFUNIAK SPRINGS
WLC SHOP , DEFUNIAK SPRINGS
ZEPHYRHILLS , ZEPHYRHILLS