Visit PrepLogos.com
Logos & Artwork at PrepLogos.com
FootballFridayNight.com
Check out Stadium Info and Photos Check out some interesting HS Football Videos - You won't believe your eyes!
What coach has the best winning percentage? Click here! Get all the info on your Rival!
Check out the mascots! We profile the best HS gridiron coaches in the nation!
Trying to find an old score?  Maybe we can help...
MessageBoards & Forums, Scores, Schedules
The most complete list of State High School athletic associations
Visit our list of Television, Newspaper, and other media sites that provide HS football info

Google



Main Page

News

Stadiums

Records

Mascots

Coaches

Slogans

Historical Links

Fan Site Links

Associations

Schools

Media Links

Videos

Submissions

Contact Us









Copyright Policy
Privacy Policy







Click here to visit the TraditionWeb website. Click here to email Tradition!











Looking for a great place to host your website? Check out

California Schools

Find a School


School Name  
County  
City  
Mascot  


All Schools



DESERT ACADEMY , BENTON
TECH , SAN DIEGO
"MILLER (JOAQUIN) (OH,OHI)" , RESEDA
"WELLINGTON M. SMITH, JR. SCHOOL" , SALINAS
ABLE CENTER () , BAKERSFIELD
ABRAHAM LINCOLN , SAN FRANCISCO
ABRAXAS CONTINUATION , POWAY
ACADEMIC OPTIONS , REDDING
ACADEMIC/VOCATIONAL INSTITUTE , WATSONVILLE
ACADEMY FOR ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE , APPLE VALLEY
ACADEMY FOR CAREER EDUCATION CHARTER , WHEATLAND
ACADEMY OF THE CANYONS , SANTA CLARITA
ACALANES , LAFAYETTE
ACCELERATED ACHIEVEMENT ACADEMY , UKIAH
ACCELERATED CHARTER , LOS ANGELES
ADOLESCENT DAY TREATMENT AT DEWITT , AUBURN
ADVENT ACADEMY , SAN JOSE
AGGELER (WILLIAM TELL) OPPORTUNITY , CHATSWORTH
AGGELER COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL , CHATSWORTH
AGOURA , AGOURA HILLS
AHWAHNEE , OAKHURST
AIM ACADEMY , SAN FRANCISCO
ALABAMA HILLS COMMUNITY DAY , INDEPENDENCE
ALAMEDA Hornets, ALAMEDA
ALAMEDA COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER , ALAMEDA
ALBANY , ALBANY
ALBOR CHARTER SCHOOL , SANTA ANA
ALESSANDRO (CONT.) , HEMET
ALHAMBRA , ALHAMBRA
ALHAMBRA SD COMMUNITY DAY , ALHAMBRA
ALHAMBRA SENIOR , MARTINEZ
ALISAL , SALINAS
ALISO (CONT.) , RESEDA
ALISO NIGUEL , ALISO VIEJO
ALLEN (ELSIE) , SANTA ROSA
ALMANOR (CONT.) , CHESTER
ALPAUGH JUNIOR-SENIOR , ALPAUGH
ALPINE COUNTY UNIFIED 7-12 COMMUNITY DAY , MARKLEEVILLE
ALPS VIEW (CONT.) , WEAVERVILLE
ALTA LOMA , ALTA LOMA
ALTA VISTA ACADEMY , CHULA VISTA
ALTENATIVE EDUCATION CENTER , COACHELLA
ALVORD CONTINUATION , RIVERSIDE
AMADOR , JACKSON
AMADOR VALLEY , PLEASANTON
AMERICAN , FREMONT
AMERICAN LEGION (CONT.) , SACRAMENTO
AMERICAS CHOICE , SACRAMENTO
AMISTAD (CONT.) , INDIO
ANAHEIM Colonists, ANAHEIM
ANALY , SEBASTOPOL
ANDERSON , ANDERSON
ANDERSON COMMUNITY DAY , ANDERSON
ANDERSON NEW TECHNOLOGY , ANDERSON
ANDERSON TMR , SAN BERNARDINO
ANDERSON VALLEY CHARTER NETWORK , BOONVILLE
ANDERSON VALLEY JR./SR. , BOONVILLE
ANGELO RODRIGUEZ , FAIRFIELD
ANGELS CREEK COMMUNITY DAY , ANGELS CAMP
ANIMO INGLEWOOD CHARTER , INGLEWOOD
ANIMO LEADERSHIP , INGLEWOOD
ANTELOPE VALLEY , LANCASTER
ANTELOPE VALLEY COUNTY COMMUNITY DAY , LANCASTER
ANTELOPE VIEW HOME CHARTER , ANTELOPE
ANTIOCH , ANTIOCH
ANZAR , SAN JUAN BAUTISTA
APOLLO (CONT.) , SAN JOSE
APPLE VALLEY , APPLE VALLEY
APTOS , APTOS
ARAGON , SAN MATEO
ARCADIA , ARCADIA
ARCATA , ARCATA
ARCHWAY ACADEMY , MODESTO
ARGONAUT , JACKSON
ARLINGTON , RIVERSIDE
ARMIJO , FAIRFIELD
ARNOLD , ARNOLD
ARROW (CONT.) , COVINA
ARROYO , EL MONTE
ARROYO GRANDE , ARROYO GRANDE
ARROYO VALLEY , SAN BERNARDINO
ARTESIA , LAKEWOOD
ARVIN , ARVIN
ATASCADERO , ATASCADERO
ATWATER , ATWATER
AUDEO CHARTER , SAN DIEGO
AURORA , SAN CARLOS
AURORA (CONT.) , CALEXICO
AVALON (K-12) , AVALON
AVALON CONTINUATION , WILMINGTON
AVENAL , AVENAL
AYALA (RUBEN S.) , CHINO
AZUSA , AZUSA
BACK BAY (CONT.) , NEWPORT BEACH
BADEN (CONT.) , SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO
BAKER , BAKER
BAKERSFIELD Drillers, BAKERSFIELD
BALBOA , SAN FRANCISCO
BALDWIN PARK , BALDWIN PARK
BANNEKER (BENJAMIN) SPECIAL ED. CENTER , LOS ANGELES
BANNING , BANNING
BANNING (PHINEAS) SENIOR , WILMINGTON
BANNING INDEPENDENT STUDY , BANNING
BARKLEY (ELLA) (CONT.) , HAMILTON CITY
BARSTOW , BARSTOW
BASSETT SENIOR , LA PUENTE
BAY AREA SCHOOL FOR INDEPENDENT STUDY , NEWARK
BAY AREA SCHOOL OF ENTERPRISE , ALAMEDA
BAYSIDE COMMUNITY DAY , MORENO VALLEY
BEAR CREEK , STOCKTON
BEAR RIVER , GRASS VALLEY
BEAR VALLEY , MARKLEEVILLE
BEAUMONT SENIOR , BEAUMONT
BECKWOURTH (JIM) (CONT.) , PORTOLA
Bell Gardens Lancers, Bell Gardens
BELL SENIOR , BELL
BELLA VISTA , FAIR OAKS
BELLARMINE PREP Bells, SAN JOSE
BELLFLOWER , BELLFLOWER
BELMONT SENIOR , LOS ANGELES
BEN LOMOND YOUTH CONSERVATION CAMP , SANTA CRUZ
BENICIA , BENICIA
BENJAMIN HOLT COLLEGE PREPARATORY ACADEMY , REDWOOD CITY
BERKELEY Yellowjackets, BERKELEY
BETHEL (JESSE M.) , VALLEJO
BEVERLY HILLS , BEVERLY HILLS
BEYER (FRED C.) , MODESTO
BIDWELL POINT (CONT.) , ELK CREEK
BIG BEAR , BIG BEAR LAKE
BIG LAGOON CHARTER , ARCATA
BIG OAK FLAT-GROVELAND COMMUNITY DAY , GROVELAND
BIG PINE , BIG PINE
BIG VALLEY , BIEBER
BIG VALLEY COMMUNITY DAY , BIEBER
BIGGS , BIGGS
BIGGS SECONDARY COMMUNITY DAY , BIGGS
BIRCH (CONT.) , FONTANA
BIRMINGHAM SENIOR , VAN NUYS
BISHOP , BISHOP
BITNEY SPRINGS CHARTER , NORTH SAN JUAN
BLACK OAK CHARTER , UKIAH
BLACK OAK MINE COMMUNITY DAY , GEORGETOWN
BLAIR , PASADENA
BLOOMINGTON , BLOOMINGTON
BLUE MOUNTAIN WILDERNESS SCHOOL , CAMP CONNELL
BOLSA GRANDE , GARDEN GROVE
BONITA , SAN DIMAS
BONITA VISTA SENIOR , CHULA VISTA
BONSALL CHARTER ACADEMY FOR LEARNING , BONSALL
BORON JUNIOR-SENIOR , BORON
BORREGO SPRINGS , BORREGO SPRINGS
BOSS (JOHANNA) , STOCKTON
BOWMAN (JEREANN) (CONT.) , SANTA CLARITA
BOYLE HEIGHTS CONTINUATION , LOS ANGELES
BOYNTON , SAN JOSE
BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB ACADEMY , SAN BERNARDINO
BOYS REPUBLIC , CHINO
BRANHAM , SAN JOSE
BRAVO (FRANCISCO) MEDICAL MAGNET , LOS ANGELES
BRAVO LAKE (CONT.) , WOODLAKE
BRAWLEY , BRAWLEY
BREA CANYON (CONT.) , BREA
BREA-OLINDA , BREA
BRENKWITZ (CONT.) , HAYWARD
BRET HARTE UNION , ANGELS CAMP
BRIDGEPOINT (CONT.) , NEWARK
BRIDGES (COMMUNITY DAY) , ANTIOCH
BRIDGES COMMUNITY DAY , COVINA
BRIDGES COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL , SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO
BRIGHT (KEITH B.) (JUVENILE HALL) , INDEPENDENCE
BROADWAY (CONT.) , SAN JOSE
Buchanan Bears, Clovis
BUCKINGHAM (ELISE P.) CHARTER , VACAVILLE
BUENA , VENTURA
BUENA PARK , BUENA PARK
BUENA VISTA , GEYSERVILLE
BUENA VISTA (CONT.) , NORCO
BUENA VISTA CONTINUATION , CHINO
BUHACH COLONY , ATWATER
BULLARD , FRESNO
BUNCHE , OAKLAND
BURBANK , BURBANK
BURBANK (LUTHER) , SACRAMENTO
BURBANK USD COMMUNITY DAY , BURBANK
BURGENER (CLAIR W) ACADEMY (OPPOR) , OCEANSIDE
BURLINGAME , BURLINGAME
BURNEY COMMUNITY DAY , BURNEY
BURNEY JUNIOR-SENIOR , BURNEY
BURROUGHS , BURBANK
BURTON (PHILLIP & SALA) ACADEMIC , SAN FRANCISCO
BUTTE COUNTY COMMUNITY , CHICO
BUTTE VALLEY , DORRIS
BUTTE VIEW (CONT.) , SUTTER
CABRILLO (JUAN RODRIGUEZ) , LONG BEACH
CABRILLO SENIOR , LOMPOC
CACHE CREEK (CONT.) , YOLO
CAIRNS (JOHN J.) CONTINUATION , LINDSAY
CAJON , SAN BERNARDINO
CALABASAS , CALABASAS
CALAVERAS , SAN ANDREAS
CALAVERAS COUNTY COMMUNITY , ANGELS CAMP
CALAVERAS EDUCATIONAL TRANSITIONS 7-12 , SAN ANDREAS
CALAVERAS HILLS CONTINUATION H , MILPITAS
CALEXICO , CALEXICO
CALICO CONTINUATION , YERMO
CALIF SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND , FREMONT
CALIF SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF , FREMONT
CALIFORNIA , SAN RAMON
CALIFORNIA ACADEMY OF MATHEMATICS & SCIENCE , CARSON
CALIFORNIA CHARTER ACADEMY , PHELAN
CALIFORNIA CHARTER ACADEMY AFFILIATE PROGRAMS , VICTORVILLE
CALIFORNIA CHARTER ACADEMY OF ORANGE COUNTY , VICTORVILLE
CALIFORNIA CHARTER ACADEMY OF ORO GRANDE , VICTORVILLE
CALIFORNIA MILITARY INSTITUTE , PERRIS
CALIFORNIA MONTESSORI PROJECT , CARMICHAEL
CALIPATRIA , CALIPATRIA
CALISTOGA JUNIOR-SENIOR , CALISTOGA
CALLA (CONT.) , MANTECA
CALVINE (CONT.) , SACRAMENTO
CAMARILLO (ADOLFO) , CAMARILLO
CAMBRIA COMMUNITY DAY , CAMBRIA
CAMBRIDGE , COALINGA
CAMBRIDGE CONTINUATION , FRESNO
CAMDEN COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL , SAN JOSE
CAMELOT (CONT.) , MADERA
CAMPO (CONT.) , CAMPO
Campolindo Cougar, Moraga
CAMPTONVILLE ACADEMY , NEVADA CITY
CANDY BUTLER , KING CITY
CANOGA PARK SENIOR , CANOGA PARK
CANYON , ANAHEIM
CANYON HILLS TMR , ANAHEIM
CANYON OAKS , MONROVIA
CANYON SPRINGS , MORENO VALLEY
CAPISTRANO VALLEY , MISSION VIEJO
CAPITAL CITY (INDEPENDENT STUDY) , SACRAMENTO
CAPITAL COMMUNITY DAY , SACRAMENTO
CAPTAIN JOHN CONTINUATION , HOOPA
CAPUCHINO , SAN BRUNO
CARLMONT , BELMONT
CARLSBAD , CARLSBAD
CARLSBAD SEASIDE ACADEMY , CARLSBAD
CARLSBAD VILLAGE ACADEMY , CARLSBAD
CARLSON (BERENECE) HOME HOSPITAL , NORTH HOLLYWOOD
CARMACK SCHOOL FOR THE PH , SAN BERNARDINO
CARMEL , CARMEL
CARMEL VALLEY (CONT.) , CARMEL
CARPE DIEM (CONT.) , PETALUMA
CARPINTERIA SENIOR Warriors, CARPINTERIA
CARRILLO (MARIA) , SANTA ROSA
CARSON SENIOR , CARSON
CARTER G. WOODSON PUBLIC CHARTER , FRESNO
CARUTHERS , CARUTHERS
CASA BLANCA CONTINUATION , FOWLER
CASA GRANDE , PETALUMA
CASA ROBLE FUNDAMENTAL , ORANGEVALE
CASCADE (CONT.) , DORRIS
CASSINA (DARIO) (CONT.) , SONORA
CASTLE PARK SENIOR , CHULA VISTA
CASTLE ROCK CHARTER , CRESCENT CITY
CASTRO VALLEY , CASTRO VALLEY
CATHEDRAL CITY , CATHEDRAL CITY
CDS SECONDARY , LOS ANGELES
CENTENNIAL , COMPTON
CENTENNIAL (CONTINUATION) , CORNING
CENTENNIAL VISTA (CONT.) , NORCO
CENTER , ANTELOPE
CENTERVILLE (CONT.) , POTTER VALLEY
CENTRAL , EL CENTRO
CENTRAL (CONT.) , BARSTOW
CENTRAL EAST CAMPUS , FRESNO
CENTRAL BAY (CONT.) , CASTROVILLE
CENTRAL CITY VALUE SCHOOL , BURBANK
CENTRAL CONTINUATION , LOS ANGELES
CENTRAL VALLEY , REDDING
CENTRAL VALLEY CONT , SHAFTER
CENTURY , NEWBURY PARK
CERES , CERES
CERRITOS , CERRITOS
CESAR E CHAVEZ , SANTA ANA
CESAR E. CHAVEZ , DELANO
CHADERJIAN (N.A.) , STOCKTON
CHAFFEY , ONTARIO
CHAFFEY COMMUNITY DAY , ONTARIO
CHALLENGE CHARTER , OROVILLE
CHALONE , SOLEDAD
CHANA (CONT.) , AUBURN
CHANNEL ISLANDS , OXNARD
CHAPARRAL , TEMECULA
CHAPARRAL (CONT.) , SAN DIMAS
CHARTER COMMUNITY AND EXTENDED DAY , PLACERVILLE
CHARTER OAK , COVINA
CHARTER OAK (CHAR) , VISALIA
CHARTER SCHOOL OF BIG BEAR VALLEY , BIG BEAR CITY
CHARTER SCHOOL OF SAN DIEGO , SAN DIEGO
CHARTER TRANSITIONAL REPORTING EDUCATIONAL CENTER , PLACERVILLE
CHATSWORTH SENIOR , CHATSWORTH
CHAUTAUQUA (CONT.) , BIG BEAR LAKE
CHAVEZ (CESAR) CONT. , COMPTON
CHAWANAKEE ACADEMY , COARSEGOLD
CHESNUT (CONT.) , HURON
CHESTER JUNIOR-SENIOR , CHESTER
CHEVIOT HILLS CONTINUATION , LOS ANGELES
CHICO , CHICO
CHINO HILLS , CHINO HILLS
CHINO SENIOR , CHINO
CHINO VALLEY LEARNING ACADEMY , CHINO
CHOICE 2000 ON-LINE , PERRIS
CHOWCHILLA , CHOWCHILLA
CHULA VISTA SENIOR , CHULA VISTA
CIC PROGRAM , EUREKA
CITRUS (CONT.) , PORTERVILLE
CITY HONORS , CULVER CITY
CITY OF ANGELS (INDEP. STUDY) , LOS ANGELES
CLAIREMONT SENIOR , SAN DIEGO
CLAREMONT , CLAREMONT
CLARK (ANDERSON W.) MAGNET , LA CRESCENTA
CLARKE (JACK B.) , NORWALK
CLAYTON VALLEY , CONCORD
CLEAR LAKE , LAKEPORT
CLEVELAND (GROVER) , RESEDA
CLOVER VALLEY (CONT.) , UPPER LAKE
CLOVERDALE , CLOVERDALE
CLOVIS , CLOVIS
CLOVIS EAST , CLOVIS
CLOVIS WEST , FRESNO
COACHELLA VALLEY , THERMAL
COALINGA , COALINGA
COAST , HUNTINGTON BEACH
COAST UNION , CAMBRIA
COLD SPRINGS , TUOLUMNE
COLEVILLE , COLEVILLE
COLFAX , COLFAX
COLLEGE PARK , PLEASANT HILL
COLLEGE PREPARATORY & ARCHITECTURE ACADEMY , OAKLAND
COLLEGE VIEW CENTER , GLENDALE
COLONY , ONTARIO
COLTON , COLTON
COLUMBUS CONTINUATION , DOWNEY
COLUSA , COLUSA
COLUSA COUNTY COMMUNITY , COLUSA
COMMUNITY (CONT.) , MOORPARK
COMMUNITY CAREER ACADEMY (CONT.) , SAN JOSE
COMMUNITY DAY , CLAREMONT
COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL , HURON
COMMUNITY HARVEST CHARTER SCHOOL , LOS ANGELES
COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER , BAKERSFIELD
COMMUNITY MIDDLE COLLEGE , MODESTO
COMMUNITY SCHOOL , STOCKTON
COMPTON , COMPTON
COMPTON COMMUNITY DAY , COMPTON
CONCORD , CONCORD
CONEJO VALLEY (CONT.) , NEWBURY PARK
CONNECTING WATERS CHARTER , WATERFORD
CONNECTIONS VISUAL & PERFORMING ARTS ACADEMY , TUOLUMNE
CONTRA COSTA COUNTY COURT , PLEASANT HILL
COOPER (JAMES FENIMORE) COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL , SAN PEDRO
COOPER (JAMES FENIMORE) OPPORTUNITY , SAN PEDRO
COPPER COVE , COPPEROPOLIS
CORCORAN , CORCORAN
CORCORAN UNIFIED COMMUNITY , CORCORAN
CORDOVA , RANCHO CORDOVA
CORNERSTONE ACADEMY , FRESNO
CORNING , CORNING
CORONA DEL MAR , NEWPORT BEACH
CORONA SENIOR , NORCO
CORONA VISTA (CONT.) , NORCO
CORONADO , CORONADO
CORTEZ HILL ACADEMY , SAN DIEGO
COSTA MESA , NEWPORT BEACH
COTTONWOOD COMMUNITY DAY , CAMPO
COULTERVILLE , COULTERVILLE
COUNTRY (CONT.) , VACAVILLE
COUNTY COMMUNITY , BAKERSFIELD
COUNTY COMMUNITY SCHOOL , SAN JOSE
COVINA , COVINA
CRAWFORD SENIOR , SAN DIEGO
CREATIVE OPTIONS FOR POSITIVE EDUCATION (COPE) , RIVERSIDE
CREEKSIDE , IRVINE
CREEKSIDE (CONT.) , MURRIETA
CRENSHAW ARTS-TECHNOLOGY , LOS ANGELES
CRENSHAW SENIOR , LOS ANGELES
CRESCENTA VALLEY SENIOR , LA CRESCENTA
CROSS CULTURAL ENVIROMENTAL LEADERSHIP (XCEL) ACAD , SAN FRANCISCO
CROSSROADS , NEWARK
CROSSROADS (CONT.) , CONCORD
CROSSROADS #2 , SACRAMENTO
CROSSROADS COMMUNITY DAY , SAN JOSE
CROSSWALK:HESPERIA EXPERIENTIAL LEARNING PATHWAYS , HESPERIA
CULVER CITY COMMUNITY DAY , CULVER CITY
CULVER CITY INDEPENDENT STUDY , CULVER CITY
CULVER CITY SENIOR , CULVER CITY
CULVER PARK CONTINUATION , CULVER CITY
CUPERTINO , CUPERTINO
CUTLER-OROSI COMMUNITY DAY , YETTEM
CUYAMA VALLEY , NEW CUYAMA
CYPRESS , CYPRESS
CYPRESS GROVE CHARTER FOR ARTS AND SCI , SEASIDE
DAILY (ALLAN F.) (CONT.) , GLENDALE
DAN JACOBS , WOODLAND
DANA HILLS , DANA POINT
DAVIS SCHOOL FOR INDEPENDENT STUDY , DAVIS
DAVIS SENIOR , DAVIS
DAYLOR (WILLIAM) (CONT.) , SACRAMENTO
DE ANZA SENIOR , RICHMOND
DEATH VALLEY ACADEMY , SHOSHONE
DEEP CREEK ACADEMY , FARMERSVILLE
DEER VALLEY , ANTIOCH
DEHESA CHARTER SCHOOL , CHULA VISTA
DEL AMIGO (CONT.) , DANVILLE
DEL CAMPO , FAIR OAKS
DEL MAR , SAN JOSE
DEL NORTE , CRESCENT CITY
DEL ORO , LOOMIS
DEL PASO (CONT.) , WALNUT
DEL PUERTO (CONT.) , PATTERSON
DEL REY CONTINUATION , LOS ANGELES
DEL RIO CONTINUATION , ATASCADERO
DEL VALLE CONTINUATION , LIVERMORE
DELANO , DELANO
DELANO COMMUNITY DAY , DELANO
DeLaSalle , Concord
DELHI , DELHI
DELTA , CLARKSBURG
DELTA (CONT.) , SANTA MARIA
DELTA CHARTER , SANTA CRUZ
DELTA CONTINUATION , RICHMOND
DELTA SECONDARY ACADEMY , SACRAMENTO
DENAIR , DENAIR
DENAIR CHARTER ACADEMY , DENAIR
DESERT , EDWARDS
DESERT HOT SPRINGS , DESERT HOT SPRINGS
DESERT MIRAGE , THERMAL
DESERT MOUNTAIN COMMUNITY DAY , APPLE VALLEY
DESERT OASIS (CONT.) , EL CENTRO
DESERT PATHWAYS , LANCASTER
DESERT SANDS CHARTER SCHOOL , LANCASTER
DESERT VALLEY (CONT.) , BRAWLEY
DESERT WINDS CONTINUATION , EAST LANCASTER
DESTINY COMMUNITY DAY , WALNUT
DEWEY/BAYMART SENIOR (CONT.) , OAKLAND
DEWOLF CONTINUATION , FRESNO
DEWOLF WEST , FRESNO
DIABLO DAY COMMUNITY , CONCORD
DIAMOND BAR , DIAMOND BAR
DIAMOND RANCH , POMONA
DICKENS (BILLY JOE) (CONT.) , HUGHSON
DINUBA , DINUBA
DINUBA INDEPENDENT STUDY , DINUBA
DISCOVERY (CONT.) , SACRAMENTO
DISCOVERY CHARTER , PACOIMA
DISCOVERY SECONDARY , MADERA
DISCOVERY VALLEY SCHOOL , SAN MARCOS
DISTRICT SPECIAL ED , STOCKTON
DIVIDE (CONT.) , GEORGETOWN
DIXON , DIXON
DIXON COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL , DIXON
DOMINGUEZ , COMPTON
DON ANTONIO LUGO , CHINO
DOROTHY GIBSON COUNTY , ONTARIO
DORSEY (SUSAN MILLER) SENIOR H , LOS ANGELES
DOS PALOS Broncos, DOS PALOS
DOS PUEBLOS CONTINUATION , GOLETA
DOS PUEBLOS SENIOR , GOLETA
DOWNEY , DOWNEY
DOWNIEVILLE JUNIOR-SENIOR , DOWNIEVILLE
DOWNTOWN (CONT.) , SAN FRANCISCO
DOWNTOWN BUSINESS , LOS ANGELES
DOWNTOWN COLLEGE PREP , SAN JOSE
DUARTE , DUARTE
DUBLIN , DUBLIN
DUNCAN (ERMA) POLYTECHNICAL , FRESNO
DUNCAN-RUSSELL CONTINUATION , TRACY
DUNSMUIR , DUNSMUIR
DUNSMUIR JT U.H. COMM. DAY , DUNSMUIR
DURHAM , DURHAM
EAGLE CANYON (CONT.) , TEMPLETON
EAGLE ROCK JUNIOR-SENIOR , LOS ANGELES
EAGLE SUMMIT COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL , PHELAN
EAGLE TREE CONTINUATION , CARSON
EAGLES PEAK CHARTER , VISTA
EARHART (AMELIA) CONTINUATION , NORTH HOLLYWOOD
EARLE JAMIESON , GRASS VALLEY
EAST (CONT.) , FORTUNA
EAST BAKERSFIELD , BAKERSFIELD
EAST BAY CONSERVATION CORPS CHARTER , OAKLAND
EAST COUNTY ACADEMY OF LEARNING , LAKESIDE
EAST GATE COMMUNITY DAY , MARTINEZ
EAST LOS ANGELES COMMUNITY DAY , MONTEREY PARK
EAST NICOLAUS , NICOLAUS
EAST SIDE CADET ACADEMY , SAN JOSE
EAST STANISLAUS , OAKDALE
EAST UNION , MANTECA
EAST VALLEY COMMUNITY DAY , COLTON
EASTERN COMMUNITY DAY , WHITTIER
EASTERN SIERRA ACADEMY () , BRIDGEPORT
EASTLAKE , CHULA VISTA
EASTON CONTINUATION , FRESNO
EDGAR CENTER , MARTINEZ
EDISON , FRESNO
EDISON SENIOR , STOCKTON
EDUCATIONAL PARTNERSHIP (IND. STUDY) , LONG BEACH
EDUSHD COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL , DIAMOND SPRINGS
EGAN (LYLE) , CHINO
EINSTEIN (ALBERT) CONTINUATION , SEPULVEDA
EISENHOWER SENIOR , RIALTO
EL CAJON VALLEY , EL CAJON
EL CAMINO , OCEANSIDE
EL CAMINO (CONT.) , ROHNERT PARK
EL CAMINO FUNDAMENTAL , SACRAMENTO
EL CAMINO REAL CONTINUATION HI , PLACENTIA
EL CAMINO REAL SENIOR , WOODLAND HILLS
El Capitan Vaqueros, Lakeside
EL CERRITO SENIOR , EL CERRITO
EL DIAMANTE , VISALIA
EL DORADO , PLACERVILLE
EL MODENA , ORANGE
EL MOLINO , FORESTVILLE
EL MONTE , EL MONTE
EL MONTE UNION COMMUNITY DAY , EL MONTE
EL PUENTE (CONT.) , FIREBAUGH
EL RANCHO , PICO RIVERA
EL SEGUNDO , EL SEGUNDO
EL TORO , LAKE FOREST
ELEANOR ROOSEVELT COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER , VISALIA
ELIZABETH LEARNING CENTER , CUDAHY
ELK CREEK JUNIOR-SENIOR , ELK CREEK
ELK GROVE , ELK GROVE
ELK GROVE CHARTER , SACRAMENTO
ELK GROVE COMMUNITY DAY , SACRAMENTO
ELLINGTON (DUKE) (CONT.) , LOS ANGELES
ELSINORE , WILDOMAR
EMERY SECONDARY SCHOOL , EMERYVILLE
ENCINA , SACRAMENTO
ENCINAL , ALAMEDA
ENTERPRISE , REDDING
ENTERPRISE SECONDARY SCHOOL , MADERA
ENVIRONMENTAL CHARTER , SANTA MONICA
ESCALON , ESCALON
ESCONDIDO , ESCONDIDO
ESCONDIDO CHARTER , ESCONDIDO
ESCUELA POPULAR ACCELERATED FAMILY LEARNING , SAN JOSE
ESPARTO , ESPARTO
ESPERANZA , MISSION VIEJO
ESPERANZA (IND STUDY) , OROSI
ESTANCIA , NEWPORT BEACH
ESTRELLITA CONTINUATION , GALT
ETIWANDA , ETIWANDA
ETNA , ETNA
EUREKA SENIOR Loggers, EUREKA
EVEREST TMR , VALLEJO
EVERETT ALVAREZ , SALINAS
EVERGREEN (INDEPENDENT STUDY) , OAKHURST
EVERGREEN CONTINUATION , SYLMAR
EVERGREEN VALLEY , SAN JOSE
EXCEL , CLOVIS
EXCEL (CONT.) , TRACY
EXCELSIOR EDUCATION CENTER (CHAR) , VICTORVILLE
EXETER , EXETER
EXETER COMMUNITY DAY , EXETER
FAIR VALLEY (CONT.) , COVINA
FAIR VIEW (CONT.) , CHICO
FAIRFAX SENIOR , LOS ANGELES
FAIRFIELD , FAIRFIELD
FALL RIVER COMMUNITY DAY , MCARTHUR
FALL RIVER JUNIOR-SENIOR , MCARTHUR
FALLBROOK , FALLBROOK
FAR WEST (CONT.) , OAKLAND
FARMERSVILLE , FARMERSVILLE
FERNDALE , FERNDALE
FIFTH AVENUE ACADEMY , CHULA VISTA
FILLMORE COMMUNITY (CONT.) , FILLMORE
FILLMORE SENIOR , FILLMORE
FINCH (WILLIAM) , ORLAND
FIREBAUGH , FIREBAUGH
FIREBAUGH COMMUNITY DAY , FIREBAUGH
FLORIN , SACRAMENTO
FOCUS COMMUNITY DAY , LONG BEACH
FOLSOM Bulldogs, FOLSOM
FOLSOM LAKE (CONT.) , FOLSOM
FONTANA , FONTANA
FONTANA MILLER (A.B.) , FONTANA
FOOTHILL , PLEASANTON
FOOTHILL (CONT.) , SAN JOSE
FOOTHILL COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL , NEWMAN
FOOTHILL TECHNOLOGY , VENTURA
FOOTHILLS (SPECIAL EDUCATION) , LA CANADA
FOREST CHARTER SCHOOL , GRASS VALLEY
FORT BRAGG , FORT BRAGG
FORTUNA UNION , FORTUNA
FOSHAY LEARNING CENTER (K-12) , LOS ANGELES
FOUNDRY COUNTY COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL , SANTA CLARA
FOUNTAIN VALLEY , FOUNTAIN VALLEY
FOWLER , FOWLER
FRANCIS (JOHN H.) POLYTECHNIC , SUN VALLEY
FRANKLIN , ELK GROVE
FRANKLIN (BENJAMIN) SENIOR HIG , LOS ANGELES
FRANKLIN SENIOR , STOCKTON
FRAZIER (CONT.) , STRATHMORE
FRAZIER MOUNTAIN , LEBEC
FREEDOM , OAKLEY
FREEDOM (COMMUNITY DAY) , REDDING
FREMONT , SUNNYVALE
FREMONT (JOHN C.) SENIOR , LOS ANGELES
FREMONT SENIOR , OAKLAND
FRESNO , FRESNO
FRESNO COUNTY COMMUNITY , FRESNO
FRESNO COUNTY COURT SCHOOL , FRESNO
FRESNO PREP ACADEMY , FRESNO
FRONTIER (CONT.) , CAMARILLO
FULLERTON Indians, FULLERTON
FULTON SPECIAL EDUCATION , FRESNO
FUTURE BOUND INDEPENDENT STUDY SECONDARY SCHOOL , RAMONA
GABRIELINO , SAN GABRIEL
GAHR (RICHARD) , CERRITOS
GALILEO , SAN FRANCISCO
GALT , GALT
GALT COMMUNITY , GALT
GANESHA SENIOR , POMONA
GARDEN GROVE , GARDEN GROVE
GARDENA SENIOR , GARDENA
GAREY SENIOR , POMONA
GARFIELD (CONT.) , SAN DIEGO
GARFIELD (JAMES A.) SENIOR , LOS ANGELES
GATEWAY , SAN FRANCISCO
GATEWAY (CONT.) , CHOWCHILLA
GATEWAY COMMUNITY DAY , LA MESA
GATEWAY COUNTY COMMUNITY , CAMARILLO
GATEWAY UNIFIED COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL , SHASTA LAKE
GATEWAY WEST COMMUNITY DAY , EL CAJON
GENESIS , LOWER LAKE
GENESIS (CONT.) , SAN JOSE
GEORGE WASHINGTON , SAN FRANCISCO
GERBOTH (JACK) (CONT.) , SEBASTOPOL
GEYSERVILLE EDUCATIONAL PARK , GEYSERVILLE
GILBERT (CONT.) , ANAHEIM
GILROY , GILROY
GILROY COMMUNITY DAY , GILROY
GLACIER CHARTER , OAKHURST
GLADSTONE , AZUSA
GLEN VIEW , BEAUMONT
GLENDALE SENIOR , GLENDALE
GLENDORA , GLENDORA
GLENN (JOHN H.) , NORWALK
GLENN COUNTY JUVENILE COURT , WILLOWS
GOLD RUSH HOME STUDY CHARTER , SONORA
GOLD STRIKE (CONT.) , SAN ANDREAS
GOLDEN GATE COMMUNITY , MARTINEZ
GOLDEN RIDGE (JUVENILE HALL) , PLACERVILLE
GOLDEN SIERRA , GARDEN VALLEY
GOLDEN VALLEY , MERCED
GOLDEN VALLEY CHARTER , SOMIS
GOLDEN VALLEY SECONDARY COMMUNITY DAY , STOCKTON
GOLDEN WEST , VISALIA
GOMPERS (SAMUEL) CONTINUATION , RICHMOND
GOMPERS SECONDARY , SAN DIEGO
GONZALES , GONZALES
GOODWILL (CONT.) , VICTORVILLE
GORDON KIEFER INDEPENDENT STUDY , LAKE ELSINORE
GORMAN LEARNING CENTER , REDLANDS
GRACE (CONT.) , SANTA ROSA
GRACE M. DAVIS , MODESTO
GRANADA , LIVERMORE
GRANADA (CONT.) , PLANADA
GRANADA HILLS CHARTER , GRANADA HILLS
GRANITE BAY , GRANITE BAY
GRANITE HILLS , APPLE VALLEY
GRANT (ULYSSES S.) SENIOR , VAN NUYS
GRANT COMMUNITY OUTREACH ACADEMY , MCCLELLAN
GRANT UNION , SACRAMENTO
GREAT BASIN (CONT.) , CEDARVILLE
GREEN VALLEY (CONT.) , YUCAIPA
GREENFIELD , GREENFIELD
GREENFIELD COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL , KING CITY
GREENVILLE JUNIOR-SENIOR , GREENVILLE
GREY (ZANE) CONTINUATION , RESEDA
GRIDLEY , GRIDLEY
GRIDLEY UNIFIED COMMUNITY DAY (7-12) , GRIDLEY
GRIZZLY CHALLENGE CHARTER , SAN LUIS OBISPO
GRIZZLY CHALLENGE CHARTER SCHOOL , SAN LUIS OBISPO
GROSSMONT , LA MESA
GROSSMONT MILDDLE COLLEGE , EL CAJON
GROVE , REDLANDS
GUAJOME PARK ACADEMY CHARTER , VISTA
GUNDACKER COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL , LEMOORE
GUNDERSON , SAN JOSE
GUNDERSON PLUS (CONT.) , SAN JOSE
GUNN (HENRY M.) , PALO ALTO
GUSTINE , GUSTINE
HACIENDA LA PUENTE COMMUNITY DAY , LA PUENTE
HALF MOON BAY , HALF MOON BAY
HALLMARK CHARTER , SANGER
Hamilton Bobcats, Anza
HAMILTON (ALEXANDER) SENIOR HI , LOS ANGELES
HAMILTON COMMUNITY DAY , HAMILTON
HAMILTON K-12 , ANZA
HAMILTON UNION , HAMILTON CITY
HANFORD , HANFORD
HANFORD NIGHT (CONT.) , HANFORD
HANFORD JT. UNION COMMUNITY DAY , HANFORD
HANFORD WEST , HANFORD
HAPPY CAMP , HAPPY CAMP
HAPPY CAMP COMMUNITY DAY , HAPPY CAMP
HARBOR , SANTA CRUZ
HARBOR TEACHER PREPARATION ACADEMY , WILMINGTON
HART (WILLIAM S.) SENIOR , NEWHALL
HAWTHORNE , HAWTHORNE
HAWTHORNE MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE ACADEMY , HAWTHORNE
HAYFORK , HAYFORK
HAYWARD , HAYWARD
HBUHSD COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL , FOUNTAIN VALLEY
HEALDSBURG , HEALDSBURG
HEARNS (HENRY) CHARTER , LITTLEROCK
HEARTLAND (CONT.) , SELMA
HELIX , LA MESA
HEMET ED. LEARNING CTR. (COMMUNITY DAY) , HEMET
HEMET SENIOR , HEMET
HENRY SENIOR , SAN DIEGO
HERBERT HOOVER , FRESNO
HERCULES , HERCULES
HERLONG , HERLONG
HESPERIA , HESPERIA
HESPERIA COMMUNITY DAY , HESPERIA
HILL (ANDREW P.) , SAN JOSE
HILLCREST (CONT.) , INGLEWOOD
HILLSDALE , SAN MATEO
HILLSIDE (CONT.) , UPLAND
HILLTOP SENIOR , CHULA VISTA
HILLVIEW (CONT.) , TUSTIN
HILMAR , HILMAR
HOGAN , VALLEJO
HOLLYWOOD SENIOR , LOS ANGELES
HOLTON (KARL) , STOCKTON
HOLTVILLE , HOLTVILLE
HOMESTEAD , CUPERTINO
HOMETECH CHARTER SCHOOL , PARADISE
HOOPA VALLEY , HOOPA
HOOVER (HERBERT) SENIOR , GLENDALE
HOOVER SENIOR , SAN DIEGO
HOPE (JOHN) CONTINUATION , LOS ANGELES
HOPE SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER , BUENA PARK
HORIZON , RIVERDALE
HORIZON (CONT.) , WESTWOOD
HORIZON INSTRUCTIONAL SYSTEMS , LINCOLN
HORIZON SCHOOL , LA QUINTA
HORIZONS , NAPA
HUENEME , OXNARD
HUGHSON , HUGHSON
HUMBOLDT BAY , EUREKA
HUMBOLDT COUNTY COMMUNITY , EUREKA
HUMBOLDT COUNTY COURT SCHOOLS , EUREKA
HUNTINGTON BEACH , HUNTINGTON BEACH
HUNTINGTON PARK SENIOR , HUNTINGTON PARK
IMAGINE ACADEMY CHARTER , GRANADA HILLS
IMPERIAL , IMPERIAL
IMPERIAL AVE. HOLBROOK (CONT.) , IMPERIAL
INDEPENDENCE , MADERA
INDEPENDENCE (CONT.) , JACKSON
INDEPENDENCE COMMUNITY DAY , PASO ROBLES
INDEPENDENCE CONTINUATION , DIAMOND SPRINGS
INDIAN HILLS CONTINUATION , CALABASAS
INDIAN SPRINGS CONTINUATION , LOS ANGELES
INDIAN VALLEY (CONT.) , GREENVILLE
INDIO , INDIO
INDIO CHARTER , INDIO
INGLEWOOD , INGLEWOOD
INSIGHTS (CONT.) , SACRAMENTO
INTERMOUNTAIN , KELSEYVILLE
INTERNATIONAL POLYTECHNIC , POMONA
INTERNATIONAL STUDIES ACADEMY , SAN FRANCISCO
IRVINE , IRVINE
IRVINE COMMUNITY DAY , IRVINE
IRVINGTON , FREMONT
IRWIN (CONT.) , HILMAR
ISLAND (CONT.) , ALAMEDA
IVY (CONT.) , FALLBROOK
J EVERETT BARR COURT , YREKA
J. C. MONTGOMERY SCHOOL , HANFORD
JAMES L. URBANI LANGUAGE DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE , STOCKTON
JAMES LOGAN Colts, UNION CITY
JAMISON (DONALD C.) (CONT.) , LEMOORE
JEFFERSON , DALY CITY
JEFFERSON (CONT.) , MOUNT SHASTA
JEFFERSON (THOMAS) SENIOR , LOS ANGELES
JESSE B. FREMONT COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL , HORNITOS
JILL KINMONT BOOTHE SCHOOL , INDEPENDENCE
JOHANNA ECHOLS-HANSEN (CONT.) , CLOVERDALE
JOHANSEN (PETER) , MODESTO
JOHN F. KENNEDY , LA PALMA
JOHN H. PITMAN , TURLOCK
JOHNSON (DOROTHY V.) OPPORTUNITY , LOS ANGELES
JOHNSON (EARL F.) (CONT.) , HANFORD
JOHNSON (HIRAM W.) , SACRAMENTO
JOHNSON (RAFER) CENTER , BAKERSFIELD
JOHNSON (ROY A.) (SPECIAL ED) , CASTRO VALLEY
JORDAN , LONG BEACH
JORDAN (DAVID STARR) SENIOR HI , LOS ANGELES
JORDAN SECONDARY LEARNING CENT , GARDEN GROVE
JSD COMMUNITY DAY , DALY CITY
JULIAN , JULIAN
JULIAN CHARTER , JULIAN
JUNIPERO SERRA , SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO
JURUPA VALLEY , MIRA LOMA
KAISER (HENRY J.) , FONTANA
KATELLA , ANAHEIM
KAWEAH (CONT.) , EXETER
KEARNY SENIOR , SAN DIEGO
KELSEYVILLE , KELSEYVILLE
KELSEYVILLE COMMUNITY DAY , KELSEYVILLE
KELSEYVILLE CONTINUATION , KELSEYVILLE
KENNEDY , RICHMOND
KENNEDY (JOHN F.) , FREMONT
KERMAN , KERMAN
KERMAN COMMUNITY DAY , KERMAN
KERN VALLEY , LAKE ISABELLA
KERN WORKFORCE 2000 ACADEMY (CHARTER) , BAKERSFIELD
KING (MARTIN LUTHER JR.) , RIVERSIDE
KING (MARTIN LUTHER) (CONT.) , DAVIS
KING CITY , KING CITY
KING CITY COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL , KING CITY
KING/DREW MEDICAL MAGNET , LOS ANGELES
KINGS CANYON CONTINUATION , REEDLEY
KINGS COUNTY COMMUNITY , HANFORD
KINGS LAKE (CONT.) , CORCORAN
KINGS RIVER (CONT.) , SANGER
KINGSBURG , KINGSBURG
KINNEY (CONT.) , RANCHO CORDOVA
KIPP SUMMIT ACADEMY , SAN LEANDRO
KIRK DOUGLAS CONTINUATION , NORTHRIDGE
KITTY HAWK , MATHER
KWACHIIYAO , SAN DIEGO
L.A. COUNTY FOR THE ARTS , LOS ANGELES
LA CANADA , LA CANADA
LA COSTA CANYON , ENCINITAS
LA CUESTA CONTINUATION , SANTA BARBARA
LA ENTRADA CONTINUATION , SACRAMENTO
LA FAMILIA CONTINUATION , THERMAL
LA HABRA , LA HABRA
LA JOLLA SENIOR , LA JOLLA
LA LOYOLA Cubs, LOS ANGELES
LA MIRADA , LA MIRADA
LA PALOMA (CONT.) , BRENTWOOD
LA PUENTE , LA PUENTE
LA QUINTA , LA QUINTA
LA SERNA , WHITTIER
LA SIERRA , RIVERSIDE
LA VIDA INDEPENDENT STUDY CHARTER , UKIAH
LA VISTA (CONT.) , FULLERTON
LA VISTA CENTER , ORANGEVALE
LAFAYETTE PARK PRIMARY CENTER , LOS ANGELES
LAGUNA (CONT.) , SEBASTOPOL
LAGUNA BEACH , LAGUNA BEACH
LAGUNA CREEK , ELK GROVE
LAGUNA HILLS , LAGUNA HILLS
LAKEWOOD , LAKEWOOD
LANCASTER , LANCASTER
LAND , PALMDALE
LAND PARK CONTINUATION , LOS ANGELES
LANDS , NORTH LANDS
LANEY MIDDLE (OPPORTUNITY) , OAKLAND
LANTERMAN (FRANK D.) (MH) , LOS ANGELES
LARSSON (STURE) (CONT.) , STOCKTON
LAS BANDERAS ACADEMY , COLTON
LAS LOMAS , WALNUT CREEK
LAS PLUMAS , OROVILLE
LASSEN , SUSANVILLE
LASSEN COMMUNITY DAY , SUSANVILLE
LASSEN COUNTY COMMUNITY , SUSANVILLE
LATINO COLLEGE PREPARATORY ACADEMY , SAN JOSE
LATON , LATON
LAUREL (CONT.) , LOS ALAMITOS
LAWNDALE , LAWNDALE
LAYTONVILLE , LAYTONVILLE
LAYTONVILLE COMMUNITY DAY , LAYTONVILLE
LAYTONVILLE CONTINUATION , LAYTONVILLE
LE GRAND , LE GRAND
LEADERSHIP (CHAR) , SAN FRANCISCO
LEADERSHIP PREPARATORY , OAKLAND
LEADERSHIP PUBLIC SCHOOLS: RICHMOND , SAN FRANCISCO
LEARNING COMMUNITY CHARTER , OROVILLE
LEARNING FOR LIFE CHARTER , MARINA
LEARNING WITH A PURPOSE , EL DORADO
LEE VINING , LEE VINING
LEFFINGWELL CONT. , CAMBRIA
LEGGETT VALLEY , LEGGETT
LEICHMAN (DIANE S.) SPECIAL ED CENTER , RESEDA
LEIGH , SAN JOSE
LELAND , SAN JOSE
LELAND PLUS (CONT.) , SAN JOSE
LEMOORE , LEMOORE
LEONIS (MIGUEL) CONTINUATION , WOODLAND HILLS
LEUZINGER , LAWNDALE
LEWIS (ROBERT H.) CONTINUATION , SUN VALLEY
LIBERTY , MADERA
LIBERTY (CONT.) , PASO ROBLES
LIBERTY FAMILY ACADEMY , PRUNEDALE
LICK (JAMES) , SAN JOSE
LIFE ACADEMY , OAKLAND
LIFE LEARNING ACADEMY CHARTER #140 , SAN FRANCISCO
LIFELINE EDUCATION CHARTER SCHOOL , REDLANDS
LIGHTHOUSE COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL , OAKLAND
LIGHTHOUSE COMMUNITY DAY , FORT BRAGG
LINCOLN , STOCKTON
LINCOLN (CONT.) , SAN LEANDRO
LINCOLN (ABRAHAM) , SAN JOSE
LINCOLN (ABRAHAM) CONTINUATION , RIVERSIDE
LINCOLN (ABRAHAM) SENIOR , LOS ANGELES
LINCOLN -CONTINUATION , GARDEN GROVE
LINCOLN COMMUNITY DAY 7-12 , STOCKTON
LINCOLN NORTH (CONT.) , LINCOLN
LINCOLN SENIOR , SAN DIEGO
LIND (JENNY) (CONT.) , SAN ANDREAS
LINDEN , LINDEN
LINDEN UNIFIED COMMUNITY DAY , STOCKTON
LINDHURST , OLIVEHURST
LINDSAY COMMUNITY DAY , LINDSAY
LINDSAY SENIOR , LINDSAY
LIONEL WILSON COLLEGE PREPARATORY ACADEMY , REDWOOD CITY
LITTLEROCK , LANCASTER
LIVE OAK , LIVE OAK
LIVE OAK (CONT.) , ANTIOCH
LIVE OAK COMMUNITY/EDUCATIONAL RESOURCE CENTER , REDDING
LIVERMORE , LIVERMORE
LIVINGSTON , LIVINGSTON
LLOYDE (R. K.) (CONT.) , LAWNDALE
Loara Saxon, Anaheim
LOCKE (ALAIN LEROY) SENIOR HIG , LOS ANGELES
LOCONOMA VALLEY (CONT.) , MIDDLETOWN
LODI , LODI
LOKRANTZ (SVEN) SPECIAL ED. CENTER , RESEDA
LOMA PRIETA (CONT.) , SANTA CRUZ
LOMA VISTA , CHICO
LOMPOC , LOMPOC
LONDON (JACK) CONTINUATION , VAN NUYS
LONE PINE , LONE PINE
LONG BARN (CONT.) , TUOLUMNE
LONG BEACH POLY Jackrabbits, LONG BEACH
LONG VALLEY CHARTER , DOYLE
LOPEZ CONTINUATION , ARROYO GRANDE
LOS ALAMITOS , LOS ALAMITOS
LOS ALTOS , HACIENDA HEIGHTS
LOS AMIGOS , FOUNTAIN VALLEY
LOS ANGELES CENTER FOR ENRICHED STUDIES , LOS ANGELES
LOS ANGELES LEADERSHIP ACADEMY , LOS ANGELES
LOS ANGELES SENIOR Romans, LOS ANGELES
LOS BANOS , LOS BANOS
LOS BANOS COMMUNITY DAY , LOS BANOS
LOS GATOS Wildcats, LOS GATOS
LOS MOLINOS , LOS MOLINOS
LOS MOLINOS COMMUNITY DAY , LOS MOLINOS
LOS OSOS , ONTARIO
LOVELL (CONT.) , OROSI
LOWELL , SAN FRANCISCO
LOWELL Cardinals, SAN FRANCISCO
LOWER LAKE , LOWER LAKE
LOYALTON , LOYALTON
LUCERNE VALLEY , LUCERNE VALLEY
LUCERNE VALLEY COMMUNITY DAY , LUCERNE VALLEY
LULL (FRED E.) SPECIAL ED. CENTER , ENCINO
LYNBROOK , SAN JOSE
LYNWOOD , LYNWOOD
MAAC COMMUNITY CHARTER , CHULA VISTA
MACGREGOR (CONT.) , ALBANY
MACSA ACADEMIA CALMECAC , SAN JOSE
MACSA EL PORTAL LEADERSHIP ACADEMY , GILROY
MADERA , MADERA
MADISON COMMUNITY , ESPARTO
MADISON SENIOR , SAN DIEGO
MADRONE (CONT.) , SAN RAFAEL
MAGNOLIA , ANAHEIM
MAGNOLIA PARK (SPECIAL ED) , BURBANK
MAHOGANY COMMUNITY DAY , DORRIS
MAINE PRAIRIE (CONT.) , DIXON
MALIBU , MALIBU
MAMMOTH , MAMMOTH LAKES
MAMMOTH OLYMPIC ACADEMY FOR ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE , MAMMOTH LAKES
MANDELA , OAKLAND
MANES (BILL M.) (CONT.) , WINTERHAVEN
MANTECA , MANTECA
MANTECA COMMUNITY DAY (7-12) , MANTECA
MANUAL ARTS SENIOR Toilers, LOS ANGELES
MAPLE (CONT.) , LOMPOC
MAR VISTA SENIOR , IMPERIAL BEACH
MARC , CARUTHERS
MARCH VALLEY , MORENO VALLEY
MARICOPA , MARICOPA
MARIE L. HARE CONTINUATION , GARDEN GROVE
MARIN OAKS , NOVATO
MARIN SCHOOL OF ARTS AND TECHNOLOGY , NOVATO
MARINA , HUNTINGTON BEACH
MARIPOSA COUNTY , MARIPOSA
MARK KEPPEL , ALHAMBRA
MARLTON , LOS ANGELES
MARSHALL (JOHN) SENIOR , LOS ANGELES
MARSHALL (THURGOOD) , COMPTON
MARSHALL (THURGOOD) ACADEMIC , SAN FRANCISCO
MARSHALL FUNDAMENTAL , PASADENA
MARY BIRD SCHOOL , FAIRFIELD
MARYSVILLE , MARYSVILLE
MARYSVILLE CHARTER ACADEMY FOR THE ARTS , MARYSVILLE
MATHER YOUTH ACADEMY (COMMUN. DAY) , MATHER
MATTOLE TRIPLE JUNCTION , PETROLIA
MAXWELL , MAXWELL
MAYFAIR , BELLFLOWER
MCALISTER (HAROLD) (OPPORTUNITY) , LOS ANGELES
MCBRIDE (JAMES J.) SPECIAL ED. CENTER , LOS ANGELES
MCCARTHY CENTER/COMMUNITY , CRESCENT CITY
MCCLATCHY (C.K.) , SACRAMENTO
MCCLELLAN (CONT.) , ANTELOPE
MCCLOUD , MCCLOUD
MCCLYMONDS SENIOR , OAKLAND
MCFARLAND , MCFARLAND
MCGOWAN (ROBERT) (CONT.) , NORTH EDWARDS
MCKINLEYVILLE , MCKINLEYVILLE
MCLANE , FRESNO
MEDIA COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL , OAKLAND
MENDOCINO , MENDOCINO
MENDOCINO COMMUNITY (CONT.) , MENDOCINO
MENDOCINO COUNTY COMMUNITY , UKIAH
MENDOTA , MENDOTA
MENDOTA COMMUNITY DAY , MENDOTA
MENDOTA CONTINUATION , MENDOTA
MENLO-ATHERTON , ATHERTON
MERCED , MERCED
MESA (CONT.) , SANTA ROSA
MESA VERDE , CITRUS HEIGHTS
MESQUITE CONTINUATION , RIDGECREST
METRO REGION COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOLS , SAN DIEGO
METROPOLITAN CONTINUATION , LOS ANGELES
MID CITY MAGNET , LOS ANGELES
MID VALLEY (CONT.) , WILLIAMS
MIDDLE COLLEGE , STOCKTON
MIDDLETOWN , MIDDLETOWN
MIDDLETOWN COMMUNITY DAY , MIDDLETOWN
MIDROSE (CONT.) , SANTA ROSA
MIDWAY (CONT.) , CALIPATRIA
MILLENNIUM (CONT.) , PIEDMONT
MILLIKAN SENIOR , LONG BEACH
MILLS , MILLBRAE
MILOR CONTINUATION , RIALTO
MILPITAS , MILPITAS
MILPITAS COMMUNITY DAY , MILPITAS
MINERAL CHARTER , MINERAL
MIRA COSTA , MANHATTAN BEACH
MIRA LOMA , SACRAMENTO
MIRA MESA SENIOR , SAN DIEGO
MIRAMONTE , ORINDA
MISSION , SAN FRANCISCO
MISSION BAY SENIOR , SAN DIEGO
MISSION CONTINUATION , SAN FERNANDO
MISSION SAN JOSE , FREMONT
MISSION VIEJO Diablos, MISSION VIEJO
MIT ACADEMY , VALLEJO
MODESTO , MODESTO
MODOC , ALTURAS
MODOC CHARTER , REDDING
MODOC COUNTY COMMUNITY SCHOOL , ALTURAS
MOJAVE (CONT.) , HESPERIA
MOJAVE SENIOR , MOJAVE
MOKELUMNE (CONTINUATION) , COURTLAND
MONACHE , PORTERVILLE
MONETA CONTINUATION , GARDENA
MONO COUNTY COMMUNITY DAY , MAMMOTH LAKES
MONROE (CONT.) , TEHACHAPI
MONROE (JAMES) , SEPULVEDA
MONROVIA Wildcats, MONROVIA
MONTA VISTA , CUPERTINO
MONTCLAIR , MONTCLAIR
MONTE VISTA , SIMI VALLEY
MONTEBELLO , MONTEBELLO
MONTEBELLO COMMUNITY DAY , MONTEBELLO
MONTECITO (CONT.) , RAMONA
MONTEREY , MONTEREY
MONTEREY (CONT.) , BURBANK
MONTEREY CONTINUATION , LOS ANGELES
MONTEREY COUNTY HOME CHARTER , SALINAS
MONTGOMERY , SANTA ROSA
MONTGOMERY SENIOR , SAN DIEGO
MOORPARK , MOORPARK
MORELAND COMMUNITY DAY , SAN JOSE
MORENO (CONT.) , BEVERLY HILLS
MORENO VALLEY , MORENO VALLEY
MORENO VALLEY COMM. LEARNING CTR. (CHAR) , MORENO VALLEY
MORNINGSIDE , INGLEWOOD
MORRO BAY , MORRO BAY
MORSE SENIOR , SAN DIEGO
MOUNT MIGUEL , SPRING VALLEY
MOUNT SAN JACINTO (CONT.) , CATHEDRAL CITY
MOUNT TORO , SALINAS
MOUNTAIN , TUOLOMNE
MOUNTAIN (CONT.) , LAKE ARROWHEAD
MOUNTAIN EMPIRE , PINE VALLEY
MOUNTAIN EMPIRE APPLIED SCIENCES AND TECHNOLOGY AC , PINE VALLEY
MOUNTAIN LAKES (CONT.) , REDDING
MOUNTAIN MEADOW (CONT.) , POTRERO
MOUNTAIN OAKS , ANGELS CAMP
MOUNTAIN PARK , MONROVIA
MOUNTAIN VALLEY COMMUNITY DAY , HAYFORK
MOUNTAIN VIEW , EL MONTE
MOUNTAIN VIEW (CONT.) , LUCERNE VALLEY
MOUNTAIN VISTA (CONTINUATION) , MADERA
MT BULLION YOUTH CONSERVATION CAMP , MARIPOSA
MT EVEREST ACADEMY , SAN DIEGO
MT SHASTA OPTIONS FOR YOUTH CHARTER , PASADENA
MT. BURNEY SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER , BURNEY
MT. CARMEL Sun Devils, POWAY
MT. DIABLO , CONCORD
MT. EDEN , HAYWARD
MT. LASSIC (CONT.) , BRIDGEVILLE
MT. LUKENS CONTINUATION , TUJUNGA
MT. MADONNA (CONT.) , GILROY
MT. PLEASANT , SAN JOSE
MT. SHASTA , MT. SHASTA
MT. TALLAC (CONT.) , SOUTH LAKE TAHOE
MT. TEHAMA COMMUNITY SCHOOL , RED BLUFF
MT. WHITNEY , VISALIA
MUIR , PASADENA
MUIR (JOHN) , SAN DIEGO
MUIR CHARTER , NEVADA CITY
MURRIETA VALLEY , MURRIETA
NAGAZYNA (MADELYN) H.S. , SACRAMENTO
NAPA , NAPA
NARBONNE (NATHANIEL) SENIOR HI , HARBOR CITY
NATOMAS , SACRAMENTO
NATOMAS CHARTER #19 , SACRAMENTO
NATURAL (CONT.) , LAKEPORT
NEEDLES COMMUNITY DAY , NEEDLES
NEEDLES SENIOR , NEEDLES
NELLES (FRED C.) , WHITTIER
NELSON (DEWITT) HS , STOCKTON
NEVADA UNION , GRASS VALLEY
NEVADA UNION TECHNICAL (CONT.) , GRASS VALLEY
NEW HORIZON , FRESNO
NEW HORIZON (CONT.) , BANNING
NEW MILLENIUM CHARTER , FRESNO
NEW SCHOOL , WATSONVILLE
NEW TECHNOLOGY , SACRAMENTO
NEW VALLEY CONTINUATION , SANTA CLARA
NEWARK MEMORIAL , NEWARK
NEWBURY PARK , NEWBURY PARK
NEWCOMER (LEP) , SAN FRANCISCO
NEWMAN-CROWS LANDING INDEPENDENT STUDY , NEWMAN
NEWMARK (HARRIS) CONTINUATION , LOS ANGELES
NEWPORT HARBOR , NEWPORT BEACH
NICOLAYSEN CENTER (SPECIAL EDUCATION , ESCONDIDO
NIPOMO , NIPOMO
NOGALES , LA PUENTE
NORCO , NORCO
NORCO VISTA (CONT.) , NORCO
NORDHOFF , OJAI
NORTE VISTA , RIVERSIDE
NORTH , BAKERSFIELD
NORTH (JOHN W.) , RIVERSIDE
NORTH CAMPUS CONTINUATION , SAN PABLO
NORTH COUNTY COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOLS , SAN MARCOS
NORTH HOLLYWOOD SENIOR , NORTH HOLLYWOOD
NORTH MARYSVILLE CONTINUATION , MARYSVILLE
NORTH MONTEREY CO.CTR FOR INDEPENDENT STUDY , CASTROVILLE
NORTH MONTEREY COUNTY , CASTROVILLE
NORTH PARK CONTINUATION , BALDWIN PARK
NORTH SALINAS , SALINAS
NORTH STAR INDEPENDENT STUDY SCHOOL , JACKSON
NORTH STATE INDEPENDENCE , REDDING
NORTH TAHOE , TRUCKEE
NORTH VALLEY (CONT.) , ORLAND
NORTHERN HUMBOLDT COMMUNITY DAY , ARCATA
NORTHGATE , WALNUT CREEK
NORTHSTAR ACADEMY , FRESNO
NORTHVIEW , COVINA
NORTHWEST COMMUNITY DAY , CANYON COUNTY
NORTHWOOD , IRVINE
NORWALK , NORWALK
NOVA (CONT.) , KERMAN
NOVA EDUCATION CENTER (INDEP. ST.) , NOVATO
NOVATO , NOVATO
NOYO (CONT.) , FORT BRAGG
NUEVA CONTINUATION , LAMONT
NUEVA VISTA (CONT.) , CONCORD
NUEVA VISTA CONTINUATION , LA PUENTE
NUEVO LEON (CONT.) , FORESTVILLE
NUVIEW BRIDGE ACADEMY , NUEVO
O'CONNELL (JOHN A.) , SAN FRANCISCO
O.C. COMMUNITY HOME EDUCATION PROGRAM , COSTA MESA
OAK GLEN , VALLEY CENTER
OAK GROVE , SAN JOSE
OAK MEADOW COMMUNITY DAY , TOLLHOUSE
OAK PARK , OAK PARK
OAK RIDGE , EL DORADO HILLS
OAK VIEW (CONT.) , OAK PARK
OAKDALE Mustangs, CHICO
OAKDALE HOME STUDY CHARTER , OAKDALE
OAKLAND SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS , OAKLAND
OAKLAND SENIOR , OAKLAND
OAKLAND TECHNICAL SENIOR , OAKLAND
OAKMONT , ROSEVILLE
OASIS CHARTER ACADEMY , VICTORVILLE
OASIS CONTINUATION , KINGSBURG
OCEAN SHORES (CONT.) , OCEANSIDE
OCEAN VIEW , HUNTINGTON BEACH
OCEANA , PACIFICA
OCEANSIDE , OCEANSIDE
OCEANSIDE SCHOOL OF BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY , OCEANSIDE
ODYSSEY CONTINUATION , SOUTH GATE
OLIVE GROVE , LOS OLIVOS
OLYMPIC (CONT.) , SANTA MONICA
OLYMPIC CONTINUATION , CONCORD
OMEGA CONTINUATION , RICHMOND
ONE STEP UP CHARTER ACADEMY , FRESNO
ONTARIO , ONTARIO
OPPORTUNITIES FOR LEARNING , LA CANANDA
OPPORTUNITIES FOR LEARNING - BALDWIN PARK , BALDWIN PARK
OPPORTUNITIES FOR LEARNING-HACIENDA LA PUENTE , LA CANADA
OPPORTUNITIES FOR LEARNING-SANTA CLARITA , LA CANADA
OPTIONS FOR YOUTH - UPLAND CHARTER , PASADENA
OPTIONS FOR YOUTH-BURBANK CHARTER , PASADENA
OPTIONS FOR YOUTH-SAN JUAN CHARTER , CARMICHAEL
OPTIONS FOR YOUTH-VICTORVILLE CHAR , PASADENA
ORANGE , ORANGE
ORANGE COAST MIDDLE COLLEGE , COSTA MESA
ORANGE COUNTY OF THE ARTS , LOS ALAMITOS
ORANGE GLEN , ESCONDIDO
ORANGEWOOD (CONT.) , REDLANDS
ORCHARD VIEW , SEBASTOPOL
ORESTIMBA , NEWMAN
ORLAND , ORLAND
ORLAND COMMUNITY DAY , ORLAND
OROSI , OROSI
OROVILLE , OROVILLE
OROVILLE COMMUNITY DAY , OROVILLE
ORTEGA , LAKE ELSINORE
OSCAR DELA HOYA ANIMO CHARTER , LOS ANGELES
OSPREY LEARNING CENTER (CONT.) , MIRANDA
OTAY RANCH SENIOR , CHULA VISTA
OVERFELT (WILLIAM C.) , SAN JOSE
OWENS (JESSIE) OPPORTUNITY CENTER , LOS ANGELES
OWENS VALLEY , INDEPENDENCE
OWENSMOUTH CONTINUATION , CANOGA PARK
OXFORD , CYPRESS
OXNARD , OXNARD
PACIFIC , SAN BERNARDINO
PACIFIC (CONT.) , NORTH LANDS
PACIFIC BEACH CONT. , SAN LUIS OBISPO
PACIFIC BOULEVARD SPECIAL ED. CENTER , HUNTINGTON PARK
PACIFIC COAST (CONT.) , ARCATA
PACIFIC COAST CHARTER , WATSONVILLE
PACIFIC COLLEGIATE , SANTA CRUZ
PACIFIC GROVE , PACIFIC GROVE
PACIFIC LEARNING CENTER CHARTER , LONG BEACH
PACIFIC VALLEY (K-12) , BIG SUR
PACIFIC VIEW (COM DAY) , OXNARD
PACIFIC VIEW CHARTER , EUREKA
PACIFICA , GARDEN GROVE
PAL ACADEMY , SAN BERNARDINO
PALISADE GLACIER (CONT.) , BIG PINE
PALISADES (CONT.) , CALISTOGA
PALISADES CHARTER , PACIFIC PALISADES
PALM CANYON CONTINUATION , BORREGO SPRINGS
PALM DESERT , INDIO
PALM SPRINGS , PALM SPRINGS
PALMDALE , PALMDALE
PALO ALTO Vikings, PALO ALTO
PALO VERDE , BLYTHE
PALOMA VALLEY , MENIFEE
PALOMAR (CONT.) , CHULA VISTA
PALOMAR (INDEP. STUDY) , VISTA
PALOS VERDE CONTINUATION , CITRUS HEIGHTS
PALOS VERDES , PALOS VERDES ESTATES
PALOS VERDES PENINSULA , ROLLING HILLS ESTATES
PARADISE CHARTER NETWORK (155) , PARADISE
PARADISE COMMUNITY DAY , PARADISE
PARADISE SENIOR , PARADISE
PARAMOUNT , PARAMOUNT
PARAMOUNT ACADEMY , PARAMOUNT
PARAMOUNT CONTINUATION , PARAMOUNT
PARAMOUNT UNIFIED COMMUNITY DAY , PARAMOUNT
PARK WEST (CONT.) , POMONA
PARLIER , PARLIER
PASADENA Bulldogs, PASADENA
PASO ROBLES Bearcats, PASO ROBLES
PASO ROBLES INDEPENDENT STUDY CENTER , PASO ROBLES
PATHWAY , LYNWOOD
PATHWAY.COM CHARTER , ANDERSON
PATHWAYS CHARTER SCHOOL , SANTA ROSA
PATTERSON , PATTERSON
PATTON (GEORGE S.) CONTINUATIO , HARBOR CITY
PAUL ROBESON COLLEGE PREP. SCHOOL OF VISUAL & PERF , OAKLAND
PEDRO (DON) , GROVELAND
PEGASUS (CONT.) , SAN JOSE
PENINSULA (CONT.) , SAN BRUNO
PEOPLES (CONT.) , VALLEJO
PEREZ (ALPHONSO B.) SPECIAL ED. CENTER , LOS ANGELES
PERRIS , PERRIS
PERRIS LAKE (CONT.) , PERRIS
PERRIS UNION COMMUNITY DAY , PERRIS
PERRY (MARY B.) , CAMARILLO
PERSHING (CONT.) , FRESNO
PESCADERO , PESCADERO
PESCADERO CONTINUATION , PESCADERO
PETALUMA , PETALUMA
PHILLIPS-FREEDOM COMMUNITY DAY , PASO ROBLES
PHOENIX (COMMUNITY DAY) , NORCO
PHOENIX (CONT.) , ROHNERT PARK
PHOENIX COMMUNITY DAY , LANCASTER
PHOENIX ACADEMY , SAN RAFAEL
PHOENIX CONTINUATION , LOS ANGELES
PIEDMONT , PIEDMONT
PIEDMONT HILLS , SAN JOSE
PIERCE , ARBUCKLE
PILARCITOS (CONT.) , HALF MOON BAY
PINE GROVE YOUTH CONSERVATION CAMP , PINE GROVE
PINER , SANTA ROSA
PINNACLES (CONT.) , GONZALES
PINOLE VALLEY , PINOLE
PIONEER , SAN JOSE
PIONEER (CONT.) , GUSTINE
PIONEER CONTINUATION , REDDING
PIONEER PLUS (CONT.) , SAN JOSE
PIONEER TECHNICAL CENTER , MADERA
PITTSBURG SENIOR Pirates, PITTSBURG
PLACER , AUBURN
PLACER COUNTY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS , AUBURN
PLACER COUNTY COURT SCHOOLS , AUBURN
PLAZA ROBLES CONTINUATION , STOCKTON
PLEASANT VALLEY , CHICO
PLIOCENE RIDGE JUNIOR-SENIOR H , NORTH SAN JUAN
PLUMAS CHARTER #146 , QUINCY
PLUMAS COUNTY COMMUNITY , QUINCY
POINT ARENA , POINT ARENA
POINT LOMA SENIOR , SAN DIEGO
POLYTECHNIC Bears, RIVERSIDE
POMONA SENIOR Pomona, POMONA
PONDEROSA , SHINGLE SPRINGS
PORTERVILLE , PORTERVILLE
PORTOLA , PORTOLA
POTTER VALLEY , POTTER VALLEY
POWAY , POWAY
POWELL (ALBERT) CONTINUATION , YUBA CITY
PREUSS MODEL SCHOOL AT UCSD , SAN DIEGO
PRINCETON COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL , PRINCETON
PRINCETON JUNIOR-SENIOR , PRINCETON
PRINE (ENID) (CONT.) , MAXWELL
PROSSER CREEK CHARTER , TRUCKEE
PUEBLO DE LOS ANGELES CONTINUA , LOS ANGELES
PUENTE , OXNARD
QUARTZ HILL , QUARTZ HILL
QUINCY JUNIOR-SENIOR , QUINCY
R. REX PARRIS , LITTLEROCK
RAINCROSS (CONT.) , RIVERSIDE
RAMONA , RAMONA
RAMONA COMMUNITY , RAMONA
RAMONA OPPORTUNITY , LOS ANGELES
RANCHERIA CONTINUATION , BOONVILLE
RANCHO ALAMITOS , GARDEN GROVE
RANCHO BERNARDO Broncos, POWAY
RANCHO BUENA VISTA , VISTA
RANCHO COTATE , ROHNERT PARK
RANCHO CUCAMONGA , RANCHO CUCAMONGA
RANCHO DEL MAR (CONT.) , ROLLING HILLS
RANCHO LOS AMIGOS HOSPITAL , DOWNEY
RANCHO SANTA ROSA , TEMECULA
RANCHO VERDE Mustangs, MORENO VALLEY
RAOUL WALLENBERG TRADITIONAL , SAN FRANCISCO
RARE EARTH (CONT.) , ROSAMOND
RATA (FLORENCE E.) , FRESNO
REBOUND (COMMUNITY DAY) , RED BLUFF
RED BLUFF , RED BLUFF
RED BLUFF INDEPENDENT STUDY , RED BLUFF
REDBUD COMMUNITY , LAKEPORT
REDDING (RAY) (CONT.) , JULIAN
REDLANDS EAST VALLEY , REDLANDS
REDLANDS SENIOR Terriers, REDLANDS
REDONDO , REDONDO BEACH
REDONDO SHORES (CONT.) , REDONDO BEACH
REDWOOD , LARKSPUR
REDWOOD (CONT.) , LEGGETT
REDWOOD ACADEMY OF UKIAH , UKIAH
REDWOOD CONTINUATION , CASTRO VALLEY
REEDLEY , REEDLEY
REEF-SUNSET SECONDARY COMMUNITY DAY , AVENAL
REFUGIO (CONT.) , SANTA YNEZ
REID SENIOR (CONT.) , LONG BEACH
RENAISSANCE (CONT.) , LA SELVA BEACH
RENAISSANCE (COMMUNITY DAY) , BRAWLEY
RENAISSANCE ARTS ACADEMY , LOS ANGELES
RENAISSANCE CAREER ACADEMY , LONG BEACH
RENAISSANCE COURT , LAKEPORT
RENDER CONTINUATION , HERLONG
RESEDA SENIOR , RESEDA
REYMOUTH TMR , RANCHO CORDOVA
RIALTO , RIALTO
RIALTO COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL , RIALTO
RICHARDSON (RALPH) CENTER , CARMICHAEL
RICHLAND CONTINUATION , ORANGE
RICHMOND , RICHMOND
RICHMOND (MILES P.) , NORTH LANDS
RIDGEVIEW , BAKERSFIELD
RIDGEVIEW (CONT.) , MAGALIA
RIDGWAY (CONT.) , SANTA ROSA
Righetti Warriors, Santa Maria
RIGHETTI (ERNEST) , SANTA MARIA
RILEY (SPECIAL DAY) , SAN DIEGO
RIM ACADEMY , LAKW ARROWHEAD
RIM OF THE WORLD , LAKE ARROWHEAD
RINCON (CONT.) , CARPINTERIA
RIO AMERICANO , SACRAMENTO
RIO CAZADERO (CONT.) , SACRAMENTO
RIO DEL REY (CONT.) , TRANQUILLITY
RIO LINDA , RIO LINDA
RIO MESA , OXNARD
RIO VISTA , RIO VISTA
RIO VISTA (CONT.) , RIVERSIDE
RIPON , RIPON
RIPON COMMUNITY DAY , RIPON
RISING STAR , WATSONVILLE
RIVER BEND (OH) , VISALIA
RIVER CITY SENIOR , WEST SACRAMENTO
RIVER VALLEY CHARTER , LAKESIDE
RIVER VIEW , FELTON
RIVERBANK , RIVERBANK
RIVERDALE , RIVERDALE
RIVERDALE COMMUNITY DAY , RIVERDALE
RIVERSIDE (CONT.) , PITTSBURG
RIVERSIDE COUNTY COMMUNITY , RIVERSIDE
RIVERSIDE COUNTY JUVENILE COURT , RIVERSIDE
RIVERSIDE UNIFIED INDEPENDENT STUDY , RIVERSIDE
RIVERSIDE UNIFIED OPPORTUNITY , RIVERSIDE
ROBERTSON (CONT.) , FREMONT
ROCKLIN , ROCKLIN
RODIA (SIMON) CONTINUATION , LOS ANGELES
ROGERS (WILL) CONTINUATION , VAN NUYS
ROMERO (MARIE C.) , PASO ROBLES
ROOSEVELT , FRESNO
ROOSEVELT (THEODORE) SENIOR , LOS ANGELES
ROOSEVELT CONTINUATION , FRESNO
ROSALYN CHARTER , INDIO
ROSAMOND , ROSAMOND
ROSE CITY (CONT.) , PASADENA
ROSELAND CHARTER SCHOOL , SANTA ROSA
ROSELAWN (CONT.) , TURLOCK
ROSEMEAD , ROSEMEAD
ROSEMONT , SACRAMENTO
ROSEVILLE , ROSEVILLE
ROUND VALLEY , COVELO
ROUND VALLEY COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL , COVELO
ROUND VALLEY CONTINUATION , COVELO
ROWLAND (JOHN A.) , ROWLAND HEIGHTS
ROWLAND UNIFIED COMMUNITY DAY , ROWLAND HEIGHTS
ROYAL , SIMI VALLEY
ROYAL SUNSET (CONT.) , HAYWARD
RUBIDOUX , RIVERSIDE
RUFF (LAUREL) CENTER , SACRAMENTO
RUSSIAN RIVER CHARTER SCHOOL , GUERNEVILLE
SACRAMENTO , SACRAMENTO
SACRAMENTO CHARTER , SACRAMENTO
SACRAMENTO COUNTY COMMUNITY , SACRAMENTO
SACRAMENTO JUVENILE COURT SCHOOLS , SACRAMENTO
SACRAMENTO RIVER DISCOVERY CHARTER , RED BLUFF
SADDLEBACK , SANTA ANA
SALAZAR (RUBEN) CONTINUATION , PICO RIVERA
SALINAS , SALINAS
SALINAS COMMUNITY , SALINAS
SALISBURY (CONT.) , RED BLUFF
SAN ANDREAS (CONT.) , BEAUMONT
SAN ANDREAS (CONTINUATION) , LARKSPUR
SAN ANDREAS CONTINUATION , HOLLISTER
SAN ANTONIO (CONT.) , CLAREMONT
SAN ANTONIO CONTINUATION , HUNTINGTON PARK
SAN BENITO , HOLLISTER
SAN BERNARDINO , SAN BERNARDINO
SAN CARLOS , SAN CARLOS
SAN CLEMENTE , SAN CLEMENTE
SAN DIEGO COUNTY JUVENILE COURT , SAN DIEGO
SAN DIEGO SCHOOL OF CREATIVE & PERFORMING ART , SAN DIEGO
SAN DIEGO SENIOR Cavers, SAN DIEGO
SAN DIEGUITO ACADEMY , ENCINITAS
SAN DIMAS , SAN DIMAS
SAN FERNANDO SENIOR , SAN FERNANDO
SAN FRANCISCO COUNTY COMMUNITY , SAN FRANCISCO
SAN FRANCISCO COUNTY COURT , SAN FRANCISCO
SAN GABRIEL , SAN GABRIEL
SAN GORGONIO , SAN BERNARDINO
SAN JACINTO SENIOR , SAN JACINTO
SAN JOAQUIN (ALT.) , IRVINE
SAN JOAQUIN (CONT.) , MCFARLAND
SAN JOAQUIN VLLY (CONT.) , PARLIER
SAN JOSE ACADEMY , SAN JOSE
SAN JOSE ACADEMY PLUS (CONT.) , SAN JOSE
SAN JOSE COMMUNITY , SAN JOSE
SAN JOSE CONSERVATION CORPS CHARTER SCHOOL , SAN JOSE
SAN JOSE VALLEY CONTINUATION , WARNER SPRINGS
SAN JOSE-EDISON CHARTER , WEST COVINA
SAN JUAN , CITRUS HEIGHTS
SAN JUAN CHOICES CHARTER , CARMICHAEL
SAN LEANDRO , SAN LEANDRO
SAN LORENZO , SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO VALLEY , FELTON
SAN LUIS (CONT.) , LOS BANOS
SAN LUIS OBISPO , SAN LUIS OBISPO
SAN LUIS OBISPO COUNTY COMMUNITY , SAN LUIS OBISPO
SAN LUIS OBISPO COUNTY JUVENILE COURT , SAN LUIS OBISPO
SAN MARCOS , SAN MARCOS
SAN MARCOS CONTINUATION , SANTA BARBARA
SAN MARCOS SENIOR , SANTA BARBARA
SAN MARIN , NOVATO
SAN MARINO , SAN MARINO
SAN MATEO , SAN MATEO
SAN MATEO UNION COMMUNITY DAY , SAN BRUNO
SAN PASQUAL , ESCONDIDO
SAN PASQUAL VALLEY , WINTERHAVEN
SAN PEDRO SENIOR , SAN PEDRO
SAN RAFAEL , SAN RAFAEL
SAN RAMON VALLEY , DANVILLE
SAN YSIDRO , SAN DIEGO
SAN YSIDRO LEARNING ACADEMY , SAN YSIDRO
SANGER , SANGER
SANHEDRIN , WILLITS
SANTA ANA Saints, SANTA ANA
SANTA ANA COMMUNITY DAY , SANTA ANA
SANTA BARBARA COUNTY COMMUNITY , SANTA BARBARA
SANTA BARBARA COUNTY JUVENILE COURT , SANTA BARBARA
SANTA BARBARA SENIOR Dons, SANTA BARBARA
SANTA CLARA , SANTA CLARA
SANTA CRUZ , SANTA CRUZ
SANTA CRUZ COUNTY COMMUNITY , CAPITOLA
SANTA CRUZ COUNTY COURT , CAPITOLA
SANTA FE , SANTA FE SPRINGS
SANTA MARIA Saints, SANTA MARIA
SANTA MONICA , SANTA MONICA
SANTA PAULA , SANTA PAULA
SANTA ROSA , SANTA ROSA
SANTA SUSANA , SIMI VALLEY
SANTA TERESA , SAN JOSE
SANTA YNEZ VALLEY UNION , SANTA YNEZ
SANTANA , SANTEE
SANTANA (CONT.) , ROWLAND HEIGHTS
SANTIAGO , NORCO
SARATOGA , SARATOGA
SAUGUS , SAUGUS
SAVANNA , ANAHEIM
SCHOOL OF APPLIED RESOURCES , OROVILLE
SCHOOL OF BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY , OCEANSIDE
SCHOOL OF SOCIAL JUSTICE AND COMMUNITY DEVELO , OAKLAND
SCHURR , MONTEBELLO
SCOTT RIVER (CONT.) , ETNA
SCOTT RIVER COMMUNITY DAY , ETNA
SCOTT VALLEY COMMUNITY DAY , ETNA
SCOTTS VALLEY , SCOTTS VALLEY
SCRIPPS RANCH , SAN DIEGO
SCUSD CHESS ACADEMY COMMUNITY DAY , SACRAMENTO
SEASIDE , SEASIDE
SELECT COMMUNITY DAY , LONG BEACH
SELMA , SELMA
SELMA INDEPENDENT , SELMA
SEM YETO CONTINUATION , FAIRFIELD
SEQUOIA , REDWOOD CITY
SEQUOIA (CONT.) , VISALIA
SEQUOIA DISTRICT COMMUNITY DAY , REDWOOD CITY
SERRA SENIOR , SAN DIEGO
SERRANO , PHELAN
SHAFTER , SHAFTER
SHANDON (COMMUNITY DAY) , SHANDON
SHASTA Wolves, REDDING
SHASTA COUNTY JUVENILE COURT , REDDING
SHASTA LEARNING CENTER OPPORTUNITY , REDDING
SHASTA SECONDARY HOME , REDDING
SHATTUCK EDUCATIONAL PARK CONTINUATION , DELHI
SHELDON , SACRAMENTO
SHENANDOAH , DIAMOND SPRINGS
SHERIDAN SCHOOL , SHERIDAN
SHERMAN OAKS CTR. FOR ENRICHED STUDES , RESEDA
SHERY (KURT T.) (CONT.) , TORRANCE
SHORELINE CONTINUATION , TOMALES
SHORELINE INDEPENDENT STUDY , TOMALES
SHOSHONE (CONT.) , SHOSHONE
SIERRA , MANTECA
SIERRA (CONT.) , AZUSA
SIERRA CHARTER , BRIDGEPORT
SIERRA COMMUNITY DAY-WEST , DOWNIEVILLE
SIERRA CREST (ALT) , DOWNIEVILLE
SIERRA FOOTHILL (CONT.) , GRASS VALLEY
SIERRA MADRE (CONT.) , NEW CUYAMA
SIERRA NUEVA (CONT.) , SACRAMENTO
SIERRA PASS (CONTINUATION) , LOYALTON
SIERRA VISTA , BALDWIN PARK
SIERRA VISTA (CONT.) , DINUBA
SIERRA VISTA (SPECIAL EDU , VISTA
SIGMA CONTINUATION , PINOLE
SILICON VALLEY ESSENTIAL , LOS ALTOS
SILVER CREEK , SAN JOSE
SILVER SPRINGS (CONT.) , GRASS VALLEY
SILVER VALLEY , YERMO
SILVER VALLEY ACADEMY , YERMO
SILVERADO , VICTORVILLE
SILVERADO (CONT.) , MISSION VIEJO
SIMI VALLEY , SIMI VALLEY
SIR FRANCIS DRAKE , SAN ANSELMO
SKYLINE , OAKLAND
SLOVER MOUNTAIN (CONT.) , COLTON
SLVUSD CHARTER , BEN LOMOND
SMALL SCHOOL FOR EQUITY , SAN FRANCISCO
SOLANO COUNTY COMMUNITY , FAIRFIELD
SOLANO JUVENILE HALL , FAIRFIELD
SOLDIER MOUNTAIN CONTINUATION , MCARTHUR
SOLEDAD , SOLEDAD
SOLEDAD ENRICHMENT ACTION (CHARTER) , LOS ANGELES
SOLVANG UPPER , SOLVANG
SOMAVIA (CONT.) , GONZALES
SOMERSET CONTINUATION , BELLFLOWER
SOMIS ACADEMY CHARTER , SOMIS
SONOMA COUNTY COURT , SANTA ROSA
SONOMA MOUNTAIN (CONT.) , PETALUMA
SONOMA VALLEY , SONOMA
SONORA , LA HABRA
SONORA COMMUNITY DAY , SONORA
SOQUEL , SOQUEL
SOUTH , BAKERSFIELD
SOUTH AND EAST COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOLS , SAN DIEGO
SOUTH COAST CONTINUATION , POINT ARENA
SOUTH COSTAL COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOLS , SAN DIEGO
SOUTH COUNTY COMMUNITY DAY , MOUNT SHASTA
SOUTH EL MONTE , SOUTH EL MONTE
SOUTH FORK JUNIOR - SENIOR , MIRANDA
SOUTH GATE SENIOR , SOUTH GATE
SOUTH HILLS , COVINA
SOUTH LINDHURST CONTINUATION , OLIVEHURST
SOUTH PASADENA SENIOR , SOUTH PASADENA
SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO , SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO
SOUTH TAHOE , SOUTH LAKE TAHOE
SOUTH VALLEY (CONT.) , UKIAH
SOUTHERN COMMUNITY DAY , LONG BEACH
SOUTHERN HUMBOLDT COMMUNITY DAY , MIRANDA
SOUTHERN TRINITY , BRIDGEVILLE
SOUTHERN TRINITY COMMUNITY DAY , BRIDGEVILLE
SOUTHFORK , TUOLUMNE
SOUTHWEST , EL CENTRO
SOUTHWEST COMMUNITY DAY , LAWNDALE
SOUTHWEST SENIOR , SAN DIEGO
SPRING HILL (CONT.) , MARIPOSA
St Francis (Mtn View) , Mountain View
ST. HELENA , ST. HELENA
ST. PAUL Swordsmen, Santa Fe Springs
STAGG SENIOR Delta Kings, STOCKTON
STANISLAUS TEEN RECOVERY , CERES
STEELE CANYON , SPRING VALLEY
STELLAR CHARTER SCHOOL OF TECHNOLOGY AND HOME STUD , REDDING
STELLAR SECONDARY CHARTER , REDDING
STEPS COMMUNITY DAY , RIVERSIDE
STEWART (LAURA MAY) PERFORMANCE SCHOOL , BEAUMONT
STOCKDALE , BAKERSFIELD
STONEY POINT CONTINUATION , CHATSWORTH
STONY CREEK COMMUNITY DAY , ELK CREEK
STRATHMORE , STRATHMORE
SUCCESS (CONT.) , TRACY
SUGAR PINE COMMUNITY DAY , NORTH FORK
SULTANA , HESPERIA
SUMMERVILLE , TUOLUMNE
SUMMIT (CONT.) , CONCORD
SUMMIT CHARTER , MAMMOTH LAKES
SUMMIT CONTINUATION , LAKE ISABELLA
SUMMIT PREPARATORY , MOUNTAIN VIEW
SUMMIT SCHOOL , SANTA ANA
SUMMIT SCHOOLS , SAN DIEGO
SUN VALLEY CHARTER , RAMONA
SUNNY HILLS , FULLERTON
SUNNYSIDE , FRESNO
SUNRIDGE CHARTER SCHOOL , SEBASTOPOL
SUNRISE (CONT.) , AVENAL
SUNSET (CONT.) , CRESCENT CITY
SUNSHINE SPECIAL EDUCATION , RIVERSIDE
SURPRISE VALLEY , CEDARVILLE
SUSIE MATTHEWS ACADEMY , VICTORVILLE
SUTTER , SUTTER
SWEETWATER , NATIONAL CITY
SWETT (JOHN) , CROCKETT
SYCAMORE (ALT.) , TUSTIN
SYLMAR SENIOR , SYLMAR
TAFT (WILLIAM HOWARD) SENIOR H , WOODLAND HILLS
TAFT UNION , TAFT
TAHOE TRUCKEE , TRUCKEE
TAMALPAIS , MILL VALLEY
TECHNOLOGY , ROHNERT PARK
TEHACHAPI Warriors, TEHACHAPI
TEHAMA COUNTY JUVENILE JUSTICE CENTER , RED BLUFF
TEILMAN COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL , FRESNO
TEMECULA PREPARATORY , WINCHESTER
TEMECULA VALLEY , TEMECULA
TEMESCAL (CONT.) , NAPA
TEMESCAL CANYON , LAKE ELSINORE
TEMESCAL CANYON CONTINUATION , PACIFIC PALISADES
TEMPLE CITY , TEMPLE CITY
TEMPLE CITY COMM. LEARNING CTR (CONT.) , TEMPLE CITY
TEMPLETON , TEMPLETON
TEMPLETON COMMUNITY DAY , TEMPLETON
TEMPLETON INDEPENDENT STUDY , TEMPLETON
TENAJA CANYON ACADEMY , MURRIETA
TENNYSON , HAYWARD
TERRA LINDA , SAN RAFAEL
TERRA NOVA , PACIFICA
TESORO , RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA
THE AT MOORPARK COLLEGE , MOORPARK
THE CIRCLE OF INDEPENDENT LEARNING , FREMONT
THE MET SACRAMENTO , SACRAMENTO
THE SCHOOL OF ARTS AND ENTERPRISE , LOS ANGELES
THIRTY-SECOND ST. USC PERFORMING ARTS , LOS ANGELES
THOMAS DOWNEY , MODESTO
THOREAU (HENRY DAVID) CONTINUA , WOODLAND HILLS
THOUSAND OAKS , THOUSAND OAKS
THREE RIVERS (CONT.) , NICOLAUS
TIOGA , GROVELAND
TOKAY , LODI
TOMALES , TOMALES
TORRANCE , TORRANCE
TORREY PINES , ENCINITAS
TRABUCO HILLS , MISSION VIEJO
TRACE , SAN DIEGO
TRACY , TRACY
TRACY (WILBUR) (CONT.) , CERRITOS
TRANQUILLITY , TRANUILLITY
TRANSITION (CONT.) , ELK GROVE
TRANSITION LEARNING CENTER , SAN PABLO
TRANSITIONAL LEARNING CTR (CONT.) , SOUTH LAKE TAHOE
TRAVIS COMMUNITY DAY , FAIRFIELD
TRAVIS EDUCATION CENTER , FAIRFIELD
TRAVIS INDEPENDENT STUDY , FAIRFIELD
TRI-C COMMUNITY DAY , LOS ANGELES
TRI-VALLEY COMMUNITY DAY , LAKE ELSINORE
TRIDENT CONTINUATION , ANAHEIM
TRINITY , WEAVERVILLE
TRINITY COUNTY JUVENILE HALL , WEAVERVILLE
TRINITY RIVER COMMUNITY DAY , WEAVERVILLE
TRINITY WHITEWATER COMMUNITY DAY , WHITEWATER
TRONA , TRONA
TROY , FULLERTON
TRUTH (SOJOURNER) CONTINUATION , LOS ANGELES
TSURAI (CONT.) , MCKINLEYVILLE
TUBMAN (HARRIET) CONT. , COMPTON
TULARE Redskins, TULARE
TULARE COUNTY COMMUNITY , VISALIA
TULARE TECH PREP CONT. , TULARE
TULARE WESTERN , TULARE
TULE (CONT.) , ALPAUGH
TULELAKE , TULELAKE
TULELAKE CONTINUATION , TULELAKE
TULUMNE COUNTY COMMUNITY DAY , SONORA
TUOLUMNE (CONT.) , TUOLUMNE
TURLOCK , TURLOCK
TUSTIN , TUSTIN
TWAIN JUNIOR/SENIOR (CONT.) , SAN DIEGO
TWENTYNINE PALMS , TWENTYNINE PALMS
TWIN OAKS (CONT.) , SAN MARCOS
TWIN PALMS CONTINUATION , BLYTHE
UKIAH , UKIAH
UNION MINE , EL DORADO HILLS
UNIVERSITY , FRESNO
UNIVERSITY CITY , SAN DIEGO
UNIVERSITY PREPARATORY CHARTER ACADEMY , OAKLAND
UNIVERSITY SENIOR , LOS ANGELES
UPLAND , UPLAND
UPPER LAKE , UPPER LAKE
UPPER LAKE COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL , UPPER LAKE
VACAVILLE , VACAVILLE
VAIL (CONT.) , MONTEBELLO
VALENCIA , PLACENTIA
VALHALLA , EL CAJON
VALLE LINDO CONTINUATION , EL MONTE
VALLECITO CONTINUATION , VALLECITO
VALLEJO Apaches, VALLEJO
VALLEJO COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL , VALLEJO
VALLEY , SACRAMENTO
VALLEY (CONT.) , HAYFORK
VALLEY BUSINESS , MODESTO
VALLEY CENTER , VALLEY CENTER
VALLEY CENTER INDEPENDENT STUDY SCHOOL , VALLEY CENTER
VALLEY COMMUNITY , MERCED
VALLEY COMMUNITY DAY (7-12) , MERCED
VALLEY LIVINGSTON COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL , MERCED
VALLEY LOS BANOS COMMUNITY DAY , MERCED
VALLEY MAGNET , VAN NUYS
VALLEY OAK , NAPA
VALLEY OAK CONTINUATION , LIVE OAK
VALLEY OAKS , SACRAMENTO
VALLEY OAKS CHARTER , BAKERSFIELD
VALLEY VIEW , MORENO VALLEY
VALLEY VIEW (CONT.) , ONTARIO
VALLEY VISTA (CONT.) , FOUNTAIN VALLEY
VAN NUYS SENIOR , VAN NUYS
VANDEN , FAIRFIELD
VANTAGE POINT CHARTER , PENN VALLEY
VASQUEZ , ACTON
VENICE SENIOR , LOS ANGELES
VENTANA (CONT.) , GREENFIELD
VENTURA , VENTURA
VENTURA ISLANDS (CONT.) , VENTURA
VENTURE ACADEMY , STOCKTON
VERDUGO ACADEMY , GLENDALE
VERDUGO HILLS SENIOR , TUJUNGA
VIA , MORENO VALLEY
VIA DEL CAMPO CONTINUATION , FAIR OAKS
VICENTE MARTINEZ (CONT.) , MARTINEZ
VICTOR VALLEY , VICTORVILLE
VICTRESS BOWER SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL STUDIES , NORCO
VIEW PARK CONTINUATION , LOS ANGELES
VIEW PARK PREPARATORY ACCELERATED , LOS ANGELES
VIKING CENTER , EL CAJON
VILLA PARK , VILLA PARK
VILLAGE , PLEASANTON
VILLAGE ACADEMY @ INDIAN HILL , POMONA
VINE STREET COMMUNITY DAY , PORTERVILLE
VINTAGE , NAPA
VINTAGE STREET FUNDAMENTAL , NORTH HILLS
VISIONS IN EDUCATION , CITRUS HEIGHTS
VISTA , VISTA
VISTA (ALT) , SAN PABLO
VISTA (CONT.) , ESCALON
VISTA (CONTINUATION) , LYNWOOD
VISTA DEL LAGO , MORENO VALLEY
VISTA LITERACY ACADEMY CHARTER , OCEANSIDE
VISTA MURRIETA , MURRIETA
VISTA NUEVA CAREER & TECHNOLOGY , SACRAMENTO
VISTA WEST CONTINUATION , BAKERSFIELD
VISUAL & PERFORMING ARTS CHARTER , SACRAMENTO
VOCATIONAL EDUCATION ACADEMY , MODESTO
W.E.B. DUBOIS PUBLIC CHARTER , FRESNO
WALNUT , WALNUT
WALTON DEVELOPMENT CENTER , STOCKTON
WARNER , WARNER SPRINGS
WARNER (CONT.) , ALTURAS
WARREN , DOWNEY
WASCO , WASCO
WASHINGTON Huskies, FREMONT
WASHINGTON (GEORGE) PREPARATORY , LOS ANGELES
WASHINGTON RIDGE , NEVADA CITY
WATERFORD , WATERFORD
WATSONVILLE , WATSONVILLE
WEBB (SAM) CONTINUATION , HOLTVILLE
WEBER INSTITUTE FOR APPLIED SCIENCES AND TECH , STOCKTON
WEED , WEED
WEST , BAKERSFIELD
WEST (MERRILL F.) , TRACY
WEST CAMPUS HIRAM JOHNSON , SACRAMENTO
WEST COVINA Bulldogs, WEST COVINA
WEST END COMMUNITY DAY , RANCHO CUCAMONGA
WEST FRESNO PERFORMING ARTS ACADEMY , FRESNO
WEST HILLS , SANTEE
WEST HILLS JUVENILE HALL COURT , UKIAH
WEST HOLLYWOOD OPPORTUNITY , LOS ANGELES
WEST PARK CHARTER ACADEMY , FRESNO
WEST POINT (CONT.) , WEST POINT
WEST SACRAMENTO COMMUNITY DAY , WEST SACRAMENTO
WEST SACRAMENTO SCHOOL FOR INDEPENDENT STUDY , WEST SACRAMENTO
WEST SHORES , SALTON CITY
WEST SIDE VALLEY (CONT.) , NEWMAN
WEST VALLEY Mustangs, COTTONWOOD
WESTCHESTER SENIOR , LOS ANGELES
WESTERN , ANAHEIM
WESTLAKE , WESTLAKE VILLAGE
WESTMINSTER , WESTMINSTER
WESTMONT , CAMPBELL
WESTMOOR , DALY CITY
WESTSIDE (CONT.) , DOS PALOS
WESTSIDE LEADERSHIP MAGNET , MARINA DEL REY
WESTVIEW , POWAY
WESTWOOD , WESTWOOD
WESTWOOD CHARTER SCHOOL , WESTWOOD
WESTWOOD COMMUNITY DAY , WESTWOOD
WHALE GULCH , WHITETHORN
WHEATLAND CHARTER ACADEMY , WHEATLAND
WHEATLAND UNION , WHEATLAND
WHITCOMB CONTINUATION , GLENDORA
WHITMAN CONTINUATION , LOS ANGELES
WHITMORE CHARTER SCHOOL , CERES
WHITNEY (GRETCHEN) , CERRITOS
WHITTIER , WHITTIER
WIDNEY (JOSEPH POMEROY) , LOS ANGELES
WIEDEN (JAMES A.) , IONE
WILCOX (ADRIAN) , SANTA CLARA
WILLENBERG (ERNEST P.) SPECIAL ED. CENTER , SAN PEDRO
WILLIAM J. PETE KNIGHT , LANCASTER
WILLIAMS , WILLIAMS
WILLITS , WILLITS
WILLITS CHARTER , WILLITS
WILLITS SECONDARY COMMUNITY DAY , WILLITS
WILLOW , TRACY
WILLOW GLEN , SAN JOSE
WILLOW GLEN PLUS (CONT.) , SAN JOSE
WILLOW PARK (CONT.) , APPLE VALLEY
WILLOWS Honkers, WILLOWS
WILLOWS COMMUNITY DAY , WILLOWS
WILSON , LONG BEACH
WILSON (GLEN A.) , HACIENDA HEIGHTS
WILSON (WOODROW) SENIOR , LOS ANGELES
WINDSOR , WINDSOR
WINDSOR OAKS ACADEMY , WINDSOR
WINTERS , WINTERS
WOLFSKILL (CONT.) , WINTERS
WONDER TO WISDOM CHARTER ACADEMY , SHINGLETOWN
WOOD (WILL C.) , VACAVILLE
WOODBRIDGE , IRVINE
WOODCREEK , ROSEVILLE
WOODFORDS , MARKLEEVILLE
WOODLAKE , WOODLAKE
WOODLAKE COMMUNITY DAY , WOODLAKE
WOODLAND SENIOR Wolves, WOODLAND
WOODSIDE , WOODSIDE
WORK TRAINING CENTER , EL CAJON
WORKMAN (WILLIAM) , CITY OF INDUSTRY
YERBA BUENA , SAN JOSE
YETTEM (CONT.) , OROSI
YGNACIO VALLEY , CONCORD
YOKAYO VALLEY CHARTER , REDWOOD VALLEY
YOKUTS (CONT.) , LEMOORE
YOLO (CONT.) , WEST SACRAMENTO
YOLO COUNTY COMMUNITY , WOODLAND
YOSEMITE , OAKHURST
YOSEMITE (CONT.) , MERCED
YOSEMITE PARK , YOSEMITE
YOUNG (J.E.) ACADEMIC CENTER , FRESNO
YOUNG (WHITNEY) CONTINUATION , LOS ANGELES
YREKA , YREKA
YREKA UNION COMMUNITY DAY , YREKA
YUBA CITY , YUBA CITY
YUBA CITY CHARTER , YUBA CITY
YUBA COUNTY CAREER PREP. CHARTER , MARYSVILLE
YUCAIPA , YUCAIPA
YUCCA VALLEY , TWENTYNINE PALMS
YWCA ACADEMY , SAN BERNARDINO
ZOE BARNUM , EUREKA