Visit PrepLogos.com
Logos & Artwork at PrepLogos.com
FootballFridayNight.com
Check out Stadium Info and Photos Check out some interesting HS Football Videos - You won't believe your eyes!
What coach has the best winning percentage? Click here! Get all the info on your Rival!
Check out the mascots! We profile the best HS gridiron coaches in the nation!
Trying to find an old score?  Maybe we can help...
MessageBoards & Forums, Scores, Schedules
The most complete list of State High School athletic associations
Visit our list of Television, Newspaper, and other media sites that provide HS football info

Google



Main Page

News

Stadiums

Records

Mascots

Coaches

Slogans

Historical Links

Fan Site Links

Associations

Schools

Media Links

Videos

Submissions

Contact Us









Copyright Policy
Privacy Policy







Click here to visit the TraditionWeb website. Click here to email Tradition!











Looking for a great place to host your website? Check out

Arizona Schools

Find a School


School Name  
County  
City  
Mascot  


All Schools



A. C. E. , MARANA
AA&E CHANDLER GILBERT COMMUNITY COLLEGE SITE , PHOENIX
ACADEMIC & PERSONAL EXCELLENCE , TUCSON
ACADEMY OF HOPE , ASH FORK
ACADEMY OF MATH AND SCIENCE , TUCSON
ACADEMY OF TUCSON , TUCSON
ACADEMY WITH COMMUNITY PARTNERS , MESA
ACCELERATED LEARNING LABORATORY , TUCSON
ADJC-SOUTHWEST REGIONAL , BUCKEYE
ADJC-SUNRISE MOUNTAIN , PHOENIX
AGUA FRIA , AVONDALE
AHA MACAV , MOHAVE VALLEY
AJO SCHOOL , AJO
ALCHESAY , SHOW LOW
ALHAMBRA , PHOENIX
ALTA VISTA CHARTER , TUCSON
AMERICAN HERITAGE ACADEMY , COTTONWOOD
AMERISCHOOLS ACADEMY - CAMELBACK , PHOENIX
AMERISCHOOLS ACADEMY - COUNTRY CLUB , TUCSON
AMERISCHOOLS CHILDREN'S ACADEMY - PHOENIX , PHOENIX
AMERISCHOOLS COLLEGE PREPARATORY ACADEMY - TUCSON , TUCSON
AMPHITHEATER , TUCSON
ANTELOPE UNION , WELLTON
APACHE JUNCTION , APACHE JUNCTION
APACHE TRAIL , APACHE JUNCTION
APOLLO , GLENDALE
ARCADIA , PHOENIX
ARROWHEAD WEST , LAKE HAVASU CITY
ART WORKS ACADEMY , TUCSON
ASH FORK , ASH FORK
ASP-PHOENIX WEST , PHOENIX
ASPC-PHOENIX/GLOBE , PHOENIX
ASPC-YUMA , YUMA
AT RISK TELETEACHING , TUCSON
AZ-TEC , YUMA
AZTEC ACADEMY , MESA
AZTEC MIDDLE COLLEGE , TUCSON
AZTEC MIDDLE COLLEGE - EAST , TUCSON
AZTEC MIDDLE COLLEGE NORTHWEST , TUCSON
AZTLAN ACADEMY , TUCSON
BABOQUIVARI , SELLS
BAGDAD , BAGDAD
BARRY GOLDWATER , PHOENIX
BASHA , CHANDLER
BASIS SCHOOL , TUCSON
BASIS SCOTTSDALE , SCOTTSDALE
BELLE AFFELD BELOVED HUMANITITES ACADEMY: WHOLE ST , LAKE MONTEZUMA
BENSON , BENSON
BISBEE , BISBEE
BLUE RIDGE , LAKESIDE
BOULDER CANYON LEARNING CENTER , MESA
BOWIE , ELFRIDA
BRADSHAW MOUNTAIN , PRESCOTT VALLEY
BRIGHT ANGEL , FLAGSTAFF
BUCKEYE UNION , PHOENIX
BUENA , SIERRA VISTA
C O P E CENTER , KAYENTA
CACTUS , GLENDALE
CACTUS SHADOWS /PSH , CAVE CREEK
CALLI OLLIN ACADEMY , TUCSON
CAMELBACK , PHOENIX
CAMP VERDE , CAMP VERDE
CAMP VERDE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT , COTTONWOOD
CANYON DEL ORO , TUCSON
CANYON ROSE ACADEMY , TUCSON
CAPE SCHOOL-JUVENILE , TUCSON
CAPITOL , PRESCOTT
CAREER SUCCESS , PHOENIX
CAREER SUCCESS - CAVE CREEK , "CAVE CREEK, AZ"
CAREER SUCCESS - COPPER SQUARE , PHOENIX
CAREER SUCCESS - GLENDALE , GLENDALE
CAREER SUCCESS SCHOOL -- SAGE CAMPUS , PHOENIX
CARL HAYDEN , PHOENIX
CARMEL COMMUNITY ARTS AND TECHNOLOGY , CHANDLER
CARPE DIEM ACADEMY , YUMA
CASA GRANDE UNION , CASA GRANDE
CASA VERDE , CASA GRANDE
CATALINA MAGNET SCHOOL , TUCSON
CATALINA FOOTHILLS , TUCSON
CAVIAT- FREDONIA , FREDONIA
CAVIAT- WILLIAMS , WILLIAMS
CAVIAT-GRAND CANYON , GRAND CANYON
CAVIAT-PAGE , PAGE
CENTENNIAL , PHOENIX
CENTRAL , PHOENIX
CENTRAL ARIZONA VALLEY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY , CASA GRANDE
CESAR CHAVEZ , LAVEEN
CHANDLER , CHANDLER
CHAPARRAL , SCOTTSDALE
CHINLE , CHINLE
CHINO VALLEY , CHINO VALLEY
CHOLLA MAGNET SCHOOL , TUCSON
CIBOLA , YUMA
CIENEGA , VAIL
CLASSICAL KIDS ACADEMY , CHANDLER
CLASSICS AND FOUR ARTS ACADEMY , SCOTTSDALE
CLIFTON , CLIFTON
COCONINO , FLAGSTAFF
COLORADO CITY , COLORADO CITY
COMPADRE , TEMPE
COMPASS , TUCSON
COOLIDGE , COOLIDGE
COOLIDGE SUCCESS CENTER , COOLIDGE
CORNERSTONE CHARTER SCHOOL , PHOENIX
CORONA DEL SOL , TEMPE
CORONADO , SCOTTSDALE
CORTEZ , PHOENIX
COUNTRY GARDENS CHARTER SCHOOL , LAVEEN
CRITTENTON YOUTH ACADEMY , PHOENIX
CROSSROADS SCHOOL , GLENDALE
DEER VALLEY , GLENDALE
DEER VALLEY CHARTER , PHOENIX
DESERT EAGLE SECONDARY SCHOOL , SCOTTSDALE
DESERT EDGE , GOODYEAR
DESERT HILLS , GILBERT
DESERT MOSAIC SCHOOL , TUCSON
DESERT MOUNTAIN , SCOTTSDALE
DESERT POINTE ACADEMY , PEORIA
DESERT RIDGE , MESA
DESERT ROSE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL , TUCSON
DESERT TECHNOLOGY , LAKE HAVASU CITY
DESERT VIEW , TUCSON
DESERT VISTA , PHOENIX
DESERT WINDS , CASA GRANDE
DESIDERATA , PHOENIX
DESTINY SCHOOL , GLOBE
DEXTER FAMILY RESOURCE CENTER , PRESCOTT
DINE SOUTHWEST , WINSLOW
DIRECT LINK II , TUCSON
DISTRICT OFFICE , PRESCOTT
DOBSON , MESA
DOUGLAS , DOUGLAS
DOUGLAS EAST CAMPUS , DOUGLAS
DUNCAN , DUNCAN
DYSART , PHOENIX
E-INSTITUTE , GLENDALE
E-INSTITUTE AT SURPRISE , SURPRISE
E.A.G.L.E. ACADEMY , GOLDEN VALLEY
EAGLES AERIE SCHOOL , GILBERT
EAST VALLEY ACADEMY , MESA
EAST VALLEY INSTITUTE OF TECHN , MESA
EASTPOINTE , TUCSON
ECOTECH AGRICULTURAL CHARTER SCHOOL , CHANDLER
EDGE CHARTER SCHOOL - CHILD AND FAMILY RESOURCES , TUCSON
EDGE CHARTER SCHOOL - HIMMEL PARK , TUCSON
EDGE CHARTER SCHOOL - PASCUA YAQUI , TUCSON
EDGE CHARTER SCHOOL - SAHUARITA , TUCSON
EDUCATIONAL OPPORTUNITY CENTER , YUMA
EDWARDS HALL BULLHEAD CITY , COTTONWOOD
EDWARDS HALL CHARTER SCHOOL , COTTONWOOD
EL CAMINO EDUCATION CENTER , SAN MANUEL
EL DORADO , CHANDLER
EL HOGAR DE LA PAZ , TUCSON
ESTRELLA , AVONDALE
ESTRELLA FOOTHILLS , GOODYEAR
EVIT BASHA , CHANDLER
EVIT CHANDLER , CHANDLER
EVIT HAMILTON , MESA
EVIT TEMPE AUTO , MESA
EXCALIBUR CHARTER SCHOOL , APACHE JUNCTION
FILLMORE ACADEMY , PHOENIX
FLAGSTAFF , FLAGSTAFF
FLAGSTAFF ARTS AND LEADERSHIP ACADEMY , FLAGSTAFF
FLORENCE , FLORENCE
FLORENCE UNIFIED , FLORENCE
FLOWING WELLS , TUCSON
FOOTHILLS ACADEMY , SCOTTSDALE
FORT THOMAS , FT THOMAS
FOUNTAIN HILLS , FOUNTAIN HILLS
FREDONIA , FREDONIA
FT. THOMAS SATELLITE CAMPUS , THATCHER
GANADO , GANADO
GATEWAY COMMUNITY , PHOENIX
GENESIS ACADEMY , PHOENIX
GETZ SCHOOL , TEMPE
GILA BEND , GILA BEND
GILA INSTITUTE FOR TECHNOLOGY , SAFFORD
GILA PREPARATORY ACADEMY , SAFFORD
GILBERT , GILBERT
GILBERT LEARNING CENTER , GILBERT
GILBERT NIGHT SCHOOL , GILBERT
GILBERT RESIDENTIAL , GILBERT
GLENDALE , GLENDALE
GLOBE , GLOBE
GPS TECHNOLOGY AND LEARNING ACADEMY , GILBERT
GRAND CANYON , GRAND CANYON
GRAND CANYON COLLEGE PREPARATORY CHARTER SCHOOL , TEMPE
GREENLEE ACCOMMODATION SCHOOL , CLIFTON
GREENWAY , PHOENIX
GREYHILLS ACADEMY , TUBA CITY
GUADALUPE REGIONAL , GUADALUPE
HA:SAN PREPARATORY & LEADERSHIP CHARTER SCHOOL , TUCSON
HAMILTON , CHANDLER
HAYDEN , WINKELMAN
HAYDEN-WINKELMAN SCHOOL , WINKELMAN
HERITAGE ACADEMY , MESA
HIGLEY , GILBERT
HIGLEY SATELLITE , MESA
HOLBROOK , HOLBROOK
HOLBROOK (SATELLITE CAMPUS) , SHOW LOW
HOPI , KEAMS CANYON
HORIZON , SCOTTSDALE
HORIZON COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER , PHOENIX
HOWENSTINE , TUCSON
HUMANITIES & SCIENCES INSTITUTE , PHOENIX
HUMANITIES AND SCIENCES ACADEMY ARIZONA , TEMPE
INDEPENDENCE , GLENDALE
INTEGRITY EDUCATION CENTRE , TEMPE
INTELLI-SCHOOL , PHOENIX
INTELLI-SCHOOL - METRO CENTER , PHOENIX
INTELLI-SCHOOL - PARADISE VALLEY , PHOENIX
INTELLI-SCHOOL CHARTER - GLENDALE SITE , GLENDALE
INTERNATIONAL COMMERCE INSTITUTE - TEMPE , TEMPE
INTERNATIONAL STUDIES ACADEMY , GLENDALE
IRA H. HAYES MEMORIAL APPLIED LEARNING CENTER , BAPCHULE
IRONWOOD , GLENDALE
IRONWOOD RIDGE Nighthawk, TUCSON
ITZCALLI ACADEMY , TUCSON
JAMES MADISON PREPARATORY SCHOOL , TEMPE
JAMES SANDOVAL PREPARATORY , PHOENIX
JEFFERSON ACADEMY OF ADVANCED LEARNING , SHOW LOW
JOHN GLENN ACADEMY , PHOENIX
JOSEPH CITY , JOSEPH CITY
JOSEPH CITY (SATELLITE CAMPUS) , SHOW LOW
KACHINA COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL #2 (KACHINA SCHOOL FOR , SCOTTSDALE
KESTREL , PRESCOTT
KIDS AT HOPE ACADEMY , PHOENIX
KIDS AT HOPE ONLINE ACADEMY , PHOENIX
KINGMAN - NORTH , KINGMAN
KINGMAN - SOUTH , KINGMAN
KINGMAN ACADEMY OF LEARNING - , KINGMAN
KINO ACADEMY , TEMP
KOFA , YUMA
LA JOYA COMMUNITY , TOLLESON
LA PUERTA , PHOENIX
LAKE HAVASU , LAKE HAVASU CITY
LAKE HAVASU CHARTER SCHOOL , LAKE HAVASU CITY
LAND , GILBERT
LEARNING CROSSROADS BASIC ACADEMY , TEMPE
LIBERTY , GLOBE
LIFE SCHOOL COLLEGE PREPARATORY - GOLD , MESA
LIFE SCHOOL LIBERTY , MESA
LIFE SKILLS CENTER OF ARIZONA , PHOENIX
LONE CACTUS REGIONAL , PHOENIX
LUZ ACADEMY OF TUCSON , TUCSON
MADISON - HOMEBOUND , PHOENIX
MARANA , TUCSON
MARANA CAREER AND TECHNICAL , MARANA
MARCOS DE NIZA , TEMPE
MARICOPA , MARICOPA
MARICOPA COUNTY REGIONAL - MAJC , PHOENIX
MARICOPA COUNTY REGIONAL YOUTH ACADEMY , PHOENIX
MARICOPA UNIFIED , MARICOPA
MARY MEREDITH , TUCSON
MARY MEREDITH K-12 SCHOOL , TUCSON
MARYVALE , PHOENIX
MAYA , PHOENIX
MAYER JUNIOR/SENIOR , MAYER
MCCLINTOCK , TEMPE
MCCRAY ACADEMY , COOLIDGE
MESA Jackrabbits, MESA
MESA ACADEMY FOR ADVANCED STUDIES , MESA
MESA DISTANCE LEARNING PROGRAM , MESA
MESA SATTELITE , MESA
MESA VISTA , MESA
MESQUITE , GILBERT
METRO TECH , PHOENIX
METROCENTER ACADEMY , PHOENIX
METROPOLITAN ARTS INSTITUTE , PHOENIX
MIAMI , MIAMI
MIAMI SCHOOL , MIAMI
MIDTOWN , PHOENIX
MILLENNIUM , GOODYEAR
MINGUS MOUNTAIN ACADEMY , SUN CITY
MINGUS UNION , COTTONWOOD
MOGOLLON , HEBER
MOGOLLON HS (HEBER-OVERGAARD) - SATELLITE CAMPUS , SHOW LOW
MOHAVE , BULLHEAD CITY
MOHAVE ACCELERATED LEARNING CENTER , BULLHEAD CITY
MONUMENT VALLEY Mustangs, KAYENTA
MOON VALLEY , PHOENIX
MORENCI JUNIOR/SENIOR , MORENCI
MOUNTAIN POINTE , PHOENIX
MOUNTAIN RIDGE , GLENDALE
MOUNTAIN ROSE ACADEMY , TUCSON
MOUNTAIN VIEW , TUCSON
MOUNTAINAIRE ACADEMY , ST. JOHNS
MT GRAHAM , SFFORD
MT. GRAHAM SATELLITE CAMPUS , THATCHER
MULTI EDUCATIONAL LEARNING CENTER , TUCSON
MUSIC MOUNTAIN JR./SR. , PEACH SPRINGS
NAVAJO MOUNTAIN , TONALEA
NAVIT COURSES , SNOWFLAKE
NEW SAMARITAN , MESA
NEW SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS & ACADEMICS , TEMPE
NEW VISIONS ACADEMY , COTTONWOOD
NEW VISIONS ACADEMY - ST. JOHN'S CAMPUS , ST.JOHNS
NEW VISIONS ACADEMY-SPRINGERVILLE CAMPUS , SPRINGERVILLE
NEW WEST SCHOOL , BENSON
NEW WEST SCHOOLS , BENSON
NEW WORLD EDUCATIONAL CENTER , PHOENIX
NFL YET ACADEMY , PHOENIX
NOGALES , NOGALES
NOGALES SPECIAL PROGRAMS , NOGALES
NORTH , PHOENIX
NORTH CANYON , PHOENIX
NORTH POINTE PREPARATORY , PHOENIX
NORTHERN AZ ACADEMY FOR CAREER DEV. - HOLBROOK , HOLBROOK
NORTHERN AZ ACADEMY FOR CAREER DEV. - SHOW LOW , SHOW LOW
NORTHERN AZ ACADEMY FOR CAREER DEV. - TAYLOR , TAYLOR
NORTHERN AZ ACADEMY FOR CAREER DEV. - WINSLOW , WINSLOW
NORTHLAND PREPARATORY ACADEMY , FLAGSTAFF
NOSOTROS ACADEMY , TUCSON
OASIS , PHOENIX
OCOTILLO , PHOENIX
OMBUDSMAN LEARNING CENTER - EAST , PHOENIX
OMBUDSMAN LEARNING CENTER - METRO , PHOENIX
OMBUDSMAN LEARNING CENTER - NORTHEAST. , PHOENIX
OMBUDSMAN LEARNING CENTER - NORTHWEST , PHOENIX
OMBUDSMAN LEARNING CENTER - WEST , PHOENIX
OMEGA ALPHA ACADEMY SCHOOL , SIERRA VISTA
OMEGA UNIVERSITY , PHOENIX
PACE PREPARATORY ACADEMY , CAMP VERDE
PAGE , PAGE
PAGE SITE , PAGE
PALO VERDE MAGNET SCHOOL , TUCSON
PANTANO , VAIL
PANTANO MIDDLE SCHOOL , PHOENIX
PARADISE VALLEY Trojans, PHOENIX
PARKER , PARKER
PASS SCHOOL , KINGMAN
PATAGONIA UNION , PATAGONIA
PATHFINDER ACADEMY , MESA
PATHWAYS CHARTER , CAMP VERDE
PATHWAYS LEARNING CENTER , CHANDLER
PAYSON , SHOW LOW
PAYSON CENTER FOR SUCCESS , PAYSON
PEACH SPRINGS SCHOOL , PEACH SPRINGS
PEAK SCHOOL AT YAVAPAI COLLEGE , DEWEY
PEORIA , PHOENIX
PEORIA ACCELERATED , PEORIA
PHOENIX COLLEGE PREPARATORY , PHOENIX
PHOENIX REGIONAL , PHOENIX
PHOENIX SCHOOL OF ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE , PHOENIX
Phoenix St Marys Knights, PHOENIX
PIMA SATELLITE CAMPUS , THATCHER
PIMA JUNIOR/SENIOR , PIMA
PIMA VOCATIONAL , TUCSON
PINNACLE , PHOENIX
PINNACLE - CASA GRANDE , TEMPE
PINNACLE - MESA , MESA
PINNACLE - TEMPE , TEMPE
PINNACLE EDUCATION INC. - DAY STAR ACADEMY , TEMPE
PINNACLE VIRTUAL , TEMPE
PINON , PINON
POLARIS , PHOENIX
PRECISION ACADEMY , PHOENIX
PRECISION ACADEMY SYSTEM CHARTER SCHOOL , PHOENIX
PREMIER CHARTER , PHOENIX
PRESCOTT , PRESCOTT
PRESCOTT VALLEY SCHOOL , PRESCOTT VALLEY
PRESIDIO , TUCSON
PRIMAVERA - ONLINE , CHANDLER
PRIMAVERA TECHNICAL LEARNING CENTER , CHANDLER
PUEBLO MAGNET SCHOOL , TUCSON
QUEEN CREEK , QUEEN CREEK
QUEEN CREEK SATELLITE , MESA
RAY , "KEARNY, AZ"
RAY DRYSDALE , YUMA
RAY DRYSDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL , YUMA
RCB - MESA , PHOENIX
RCB - PHOENIX , PHOENIX
RED MESA , TEEC NOS POS.
RED MOUNTAIN Mountain Lions, MESA
RENAISSANCE ACADEMY - ANASAZI CAMPUS , PINETOP
RENAISSANCE ACADEMY - HEBER/OVERGAARD CAMPUS , PINETOP
RENAISSANCE ACADEMY - MALPAIS CAMPUS , SPRINGERVILLE
RENAISSANCE ACADEMY - SAN JUAN CAMPUS , PINETOP
RILLITO CENTER , TUCSON
RINCON , TUCSON
RINCON CONNECTIONS , TUCSON
RIO RICO , RIO RICO
RIVER VALLEY , MOHAVE VALLEY
ROADRUNNER , PHOENIX
ROUND VALLEY Elks, SPRINGERVILLE
ROUND VALLEY - SATELLITE CAMPUS , SHOW LOW
S H A R P , MESA
S.T.A.R. ACADEMIC CENTER , TUCSON
SABINO , TUCSON
SAFFORD Bulldogs, SAFFORD
SAFFORD SATELLITE CAMPUS , THATCHER
SAGUARO , SCOTTSDALE
SAHUARITA , SAHUARITA
SAHUARO , TUCSON
SALOME , SALOME
SALPOINTE CATHOLIC Lancers, Tucson
SAN CARLOS , SAN CARLOS
SAN LUIS , SAN LUIS
SAN MANUEL , SAN MANUEL
SAN SIMON , ELFRIDA
SANDERS VALLEY , SANDERS
SANDRA DAY O'CONNOR , GLENDALE
SANTA CRUZ VALLEY UNION , ELOY
SANTA RITA , TUCSON
SCHOOL FOR INTEGRATED ACADEMICS AND TECHNOLOGIES , PHOENIX
SCOTTECH CHARTER , SCOTTSDALE
SECURE CARE , FLAGSTAFF
SEDONA RED ROCK , SEDONA
SEDONA-OAK CREEK JOINT UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT , COTTONWOOD
SEES , TEMPE
SEES CHARTER SCHOOL , TEMPE
SELIGMAN , SELIGMAN
SEQUOIA CHARTER SCHOOL , MESA
SEQUOIA CHOICE SCHOOL ARIZONA DISTANCE LEARNING SC , MESA
SEQUOIA RANCH , MAYER
SEQUOIA SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF AND HARD OF HEARING , MESA
SEQUOIA VILLAGE SCHOOL , SHOW LOW
Shadow Mountain Matadors, Phoenix
SHONTO PREPARATORY TECHNOLOGY , SHONTO
SHOW LOW , SHOW LOW
SHOW LOW - SATELLITE CAMPUS , SHOW LOW
SIERRA SUMMIT ACADEMY , HEREFORD
SIERRA VISTA ACADEMY , SCOTTSDALE
SINAGUA , FLAGSTAFF
SKYLINE , MESA
SKYLINE TECHNICAL , AHWATUKEE-PHOENIX
SKYLINE WEST , PHOENIX
SNOWFLAKE , SNOWFLAKE
SNOWFLAKE - SATELLITE CAMPUS , SHOW LOW
SOLON SENIOR ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL , CHANDLER
SONORAN DESERT SCHOOL , MESA
SONORAN SCIENCE ACADEMY , TUCSON
SOUTH MOUNTAIN , PHOENIX
SOUTH MOUNTAIN COLLEGE PREPARATORY , PHOENIX
SOUTH POINTE , PHOENIX
SOUTHERN ARIZONA COMMUNITY , TUCSON
SOUTHGATE ACADEMY , TUCSON
ST DAVID , ST DAVID
ST JOHNS S , ST JOHNS
ST LUKES HOSPITAL , PHOENIX
ST. DAVID , ELFRIDA
ST. JOHNS , SHOW LOW
STAR TECH PROFESSIONAL CENTER , PHOENIX
STAR VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL , PAYSON
STARSHINE ACADEMY , PHOENIX
STUDENT CHOICE , TEMPE
SUMMIT , PHOENIX
SUN VALLEY , MESA
SUNDOWN , EL MIRAGE
SUNNYSIDE , TUCSON
SUNNYSLOPE , PHOENIX
SUNRISE MOUNTAIN , PEORIA
SUNS-DIAMONDBACK EDUCATION ACADEMY , PHOENIX
SUPERIOR SCHOOL , SUPERIOR
SUPERIOR SENIOR , SUPERIOR
TAPP , MESA
TEACHER PREPARATION CHARTER , PHOENIX
TEENAGE PARENT PROGRAM - TAPP , TUCSON
TELESIS PREPARATORY ACADEMY , LAKE HAVASU CITY
TEMPE , TEMPE
TEMPE ACCELERATED , TEMPE
TEMPE DISTRICT OFFICE , TEMPE
TEMPE PREPARATORY ACADEMY , TEMPE
THATCHER , THATCHER
THATCHER SATELLITE CAMPUS , THATCHER
THE BUCKEYE ACADEMY , BUCKEYE
THOMAS JEFFERSON , PHOENIX
THUNDERBIRD , PHOENIX
TOLLESON UNION , TOLLESON
TOLTECALI ACADEMY , TUCSON
TOMBSTONE , ELFRIDA
TRANSFORMATIONAL LEARNING CENTERS , TUCSON
TREVOR BROWNE , PHOENIX
TRI-CITY PREP , PRESCOTT
TRI-CITY VO/TECH , PRESCOTT
TUBA CITY , TUBA CITY
TUCSON Badgers, TUCSON
TUCSON ACCELERATED , TUCSON
TUCSON MAGNET Badgers, TUCSON
TUCSON PREPARATORY SCHOOL , TUCSON
TUCSON URBAN LEAGUE ACADEMY , TUCSON
TUCSON VALLEY LEARNING CENTER , TUCSON
UNITY REGIONAL , PHOENIX
UNIVERSITY , TUCSON
VAIL CHARTER , VAIL
VALLEY , SANDERS
VALLEY UNION , ELFRIDA
VECHIJ HIMDAG MASHCHAMAKUD , SACATON
VERITAS PREPARATORY ACADEMY , PHOENIX
VICTORY - CAMPUS , PHOENIX
VILLA OASIS INTERSCHOLASTIC CENTER FOR EDUCATION ( , ELOY
VISION CHARTER SCHOOL , TUCSON
VISTA , PHOENIX
WARRIOR ACADEMY , PINON
WASHINGTON , PHOENIX
WEST PHOENIX , PHOENIX
WESTLAND SCHOOL , PHOENIX
WESTMARK , TEMPE
WESTMARK - CHANDLER BLVD. , TEMPE
WESTVIEW , AVONDALE
WESTWIND PREPARATORY ACADEMY , PHOENIX
WESTWOOD , MESA
WHITE MOUNTAIN INSTITUTE , SHOW LOW
WICKENBURG , WICKENBURG
WILLCOX , ELFRIDA
WILLIAMS , WILLIAMS
WILLOW CANYON , SURPRISE
WILSON , PHOENIX
WINDOW ROCK , FORT DEFIANCE
WINSLOW Bulldogs, WINSLOW
WMS AFB , PHOENIX
YAVAPAI COUNTY , PRESCOTT VALLEY
YCFA ACHIEVE ACADEMY , PRESCOTT VALLEY
YUMA , YUMA